January 31, 2015
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Blanca Fernández JR-3 Temple 5:00.04 10
2 Kelley Robinson JR-3 Navy 5:03.20 8
3 Lauren T'Kint FR-1 George Washington 5:05.73 6
4 CHRISTINA BLAIR SR-4 Navy 5:08.21 5
5 Reagan Kolakowski SO-2 American 5:13.14 4
6 Jennaya Hield SO-2 Essex CC 5:13.36 -
7 Maria Arnone SR-4 Navy 5:14.34 3
8 Ashley Krulik JR-3 Navy 5:14.53 2
9 Alisa Harvey   Unattached 5:14.88 -
10 Angel Bucci SO-2 UMBC 5:16.32 1
11 Macaulay Porter SO-2 George Washington 5:16.78 -
12 Caroline Delany JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:17.95 -
13 Lauren Braney JR-3 Mary Washington 5:26.90 -
14 Kasey Fogelsanger SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:28.12 -
15 Courtney Holleran FR-1 VCU 5:28.36 -
16 Claire Brooks SO-2 Roanoke 5:29.65 -
17 Shana Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:34.71 -
18 Simone Counts FR-1 Howard 5:36.09 -
19 Courtney Cramer SR-4 La Salle 5:36.37 -
20 Shannon Kuseryk SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:37.15 -
21 Colleen Boyle JR-3 Mary Washington 5:39.39 -
22 Marin Bader FR-1 Mary Washington 5:42.31 -
23 Aubrey Gunnels SR-4 George Washington 5:43.85 -
24 Owen McMillan SR-4 Mary Washington 5:46.78 -
25 Annie Noffsinger FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:55.68 -
26 Gillian Lowe SO-2 Roanoke 5:56.29 -
27 Avalon McOmber JR-3 McDaniel 5:56.77 -
28 Ashley Torres SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:58.16 -
29 Madison Elliott SO-2 La Salle 6:01.33 -
30 Brianna Hite FR-1 Goucher 6:02.32 -
31 Samiyah Salih SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:02.59 -
32 Kelsey Minyon JR-3 McDaniel 6:05.52 -
33 Justine Paranio FR-1 Catholic 6:06.91 -
34 Caroline Haden SO-2 Howard CC 6:09.11 -
35 Kaydee-Ann White SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:09.86 -
36 Amelia Lawrence JR-3 McDaniel 6:13.80 -
37 Auburn Bex FR-1 Richard Bland 6:14.35 -
38 Soliana Goldrich FR-1 Goucher 6:20.69 -
39 Sarah Lighter SO-2 McDaniel 6:33.11 -
  Julia Conte FR-1 American DNF -
  Cassidy Hart SO-2 American DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Blanca Fernández JR-3 Temple 5:54.05 5:21.05 5:00.04 4:00.04 4:45.04 10
2 Kelley Robinson JR-3 Navy 5:39.59 4:20.76 5:03.20 4:02.56 6:03.84 8
3 Lauren T'Kint FR-1 George Washington 5:05.73 6:34.40 5:05.73 4:01.53 6:34.40 6
4 CHRISTINA BLAIR SR-4 Navy 4:25.06 3:41.92 5:08.21 6:37.59 6:37.59 5
5 Reagan Kolakowski SO-2 American 4:04.25 6:25.17 5:13.14 4:19.91 3:42.33 4
6 Jennaya Hield SO-2 Essex CC 3:42.49 6:03.50 5:13.36 3:42.49 5:16.50 -
7 Maria Arnone SR-4 Navy 3:40.04 4:42.91 5:14.34 5:36.35 5:39.49 3
8 Ashley Krulik JR-3 Navy 6:23.73 6:04.86 5:14.53 5:23.97 4:14.77 2
9 Alisa Harvey   Unattached 6:02.12 6:02.12 5:14.88 5:30.63 4:37.10 -
10 Angel Bucci SO-2 UMBC 4:44.69 6:38.57 5:16.32 4:25.71 4:38.37 1
11 Macaulay Porter SO-2 George Washington 6:35.98 6:48.65 5:16.78 3:54.42 4:13.43 -
12 Caroline Delany JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:59.29 3:52.11 5:17.95 6:24.72 6:34.26 -
15 Courtney Holleran FR-1 VCU 6:50.45 4:55.53 5:28.36 3:56.42 4:02.99 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Lauren Braney JR-3 Mary Washington 5:13.83 5:26.90 6:12.67 6:12.67 4:18.26 5:59.59 -
14 Kasey Fogelsanger SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:58.59 5:28.12 4:38.91 6:30.47 5:57.65 4:45.47 -
16 Claire Brooks SO-2 Roanoke 4:33.61 5:29.65 5:26.36 6:35.58 5:59.32 6:32.29 -
17 Shana Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:55.04 5:34.71 3:54.30 5:58.14 5:07.94 6:08.19 -
18 Simone Counts FR-1 Howard 6:50.03 5:36.09 4:45.68 5:19.29 4:12.07 4:35.60 -
19 Courtney Cramer SR-4 La Salle 4:22.37 5:36.37 4:02.19 6:40.28 4:22.37 5:36.37 -
20 Shannon Kuseryk SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:29.72 5:37.15 5:43.90 7:01.44 6:10.87 4:06.12 -
21 Colleen Boyle JR-3 Mary Washington 5:19.03 5:39.39 5:22.42 5:05.46 4:28.12 7:04.24 -
22 Marin Bader FR-1 Mary Washington 6:06.28 5:42.31 5:14.93 7:01.05 5:42.31 4:09.89 -
23 Aubrey Gunnels SR-4 George Washington 5:33.54 5:43.85 5:09.47 5:16.35 5:16.35 7:02.94 -
24 Owen McMillan SR-4 Mary Washington 4:06.22 5:46.78 6:35.33 5:15.57 5:50.25 5:46.78 -
27 Avalon McOmber JR-3 McDaniel 7:29.53 5:56.77 5:35.37 6:25.32 4:16.88 4:45.42 -
  Cassidy Hart SO-2 American DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Julia Conte FR-1 American DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Annie Noffsinger FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:19.65 5:55.68 6:59.71 6:13.47 5:48.57 5:55.68 -
26 Gillian Lowe SO-2 Roanoke 7:32.49 5:56.29 6:53.30 6:10.55 6:28.36 4:20.10 -
28 Ashley Torres SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:55.47 5:58.16 6:26.82 4:17.88 6:05.33 6:33.98 -
29 Madison Elliott SO-2 La Salle 6:23.01 6:01.33 6:01.33 7:09.99 6:26.63 7:09.99 -
30 Brianna Hite FR-1 Goucher 7:36.53 6:02.32 7:29.28 5:00.73 6:53.05 6:49.43 -
31 Samiyah Salih SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:17.44 6:02.59 6:38.85 7:15.11 4:42.82 6:46.10 -
32 Kelsey Minyon JR-3 McDaniel 6:09.18 6:05.52 6:16.49 7:44.21 4:48.76 5:54.56 -
33 Justine Paranio FR-1 Catholic 4:46.19 6:06.91 6:36.27 6:54.61 4:57.20 5:44.90 -
34 Caroline Haden SO-2 Howard CC 7:04.48 6:09.11 4:47.91 7:22.94 7:19.24 7:34.01 -
35 Kaydee-Ann White SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:51.37 6:09.86 4:55.89 5:14.39 6:35.75 5:21.78 -
36 Amelia Lawrence JR-3 McDaniel 6:02.59 6:13.80 5:47.64 7:17.35 6:25.02 4:29.14 -
37 Auburn Bex FR-1 Richard Bland 5:29.43 6:14.35 5:36.92 6:44.30 7:47.94 7:14.25 -
38 Soliana Goldrich FR-1 Goucher 7:48.25 6:20.69 6:32.11 5:27.40 8:07.29 5:27.40 -
39 Sarah Lighter SO-2 McDaniel 5:02.70 6:33.11 7:24.22 5:10.56 7:36.01 6:01.67 -