December 5, 2014
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendrick Smith   Unattached 22.72 28.40 21.84 26.87 19.66 22.50 10
1 Bilal Abdullah JR-3 Kennesaw State 15.65 17.15 21.43 16.51 20.79 24.01 10
2 Lamarion Arnold Freshman Unattached 24.57 17.99 21.93 23.91 21.06 27.64 8
2 Chance Tanner SR-4 Central Arkansas 21.71 26.98 21.93 26.76 26.76 23.91 8
3 DeTorrian Green FR-1 Alabama A&M 20.74 28.02 22.06 18.53 16.55 19.86 6
3 Justin Thomas FR-1 Mississippi College 19.94 22.38 22.15 20.60 20.60 23.70 6
4 Chris Lewis Freshman Meridian CC 24.75 28.54 22.29 26.08 25.86 23.85 4
4 Terrell Singleton SO-2 Kennesaw State 20.28 19.15 22.53 19.61 16.23 22.53 4
5 Devonte Fletcher   Unattached 27.89 21.82 22.49 20.69 21.14 23.84 2
5 Jalil Braxton SO-2 Kennesaw State 26.73 19.48 22.65 19.71 27.18 18.35 2
6 Mason Rhodes   Unattached 26.83 18.71 22.54 29.31 24.35 21.42 1
6 Semasa Oni FR-1 Florida A&M 22.92 20.20 22.69 27.01 28.82 27.01 1
7 Tevin Barnett   South Alabama 26.03 28.31 22.83 26.49 17.81 21.92 -
7 Cole Rice SR-4 Shorter 18.82 21.31 22.67 20.41 29.48 26.07 -
8 Jourdon Davison FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 20.56 24.90 22.84 26.27 24.44 25.36 -
8 Ethan Bly SO-2 Central Arkansas 24.20 19.18 22.83 27.86 26.72 25.12 -
9 Grant Watkins FR-1 Belhaven 24.03 18.54 22.88 22.66 24.03 26.32 -
9 Robert Carter FR-1 Florida A&M 17.43 18.35 22.93 22.02 16.74 28.67 -
10 Alize' Ford   Unattached 17.42 25.22 22.92 29.57 16.28 21.32 -
10 Rashad Jones JR-3 Central Arkansas 19.28 18.36 22.95 19.28 29.15 20.66 -
11 James Jenkins Jr. Senior Unattached 19.04 26.16 22.94 29.83 29.60 29.60 -
11 Pherris Simpkins FR-1 Florida A&M 29.88 28.50 22.98 22.29 24.59 21.15 -
12 Swanagan Williams   Unattached 17.78 18.48 23.09 20.79 24.71 19.40 -
12 Anthony Scott SO-2 Florida A&M 17.44 27.44 23.25 20.93 19.07 20.00 -
13 Phillip Greenfield FR-1 Emory 28.50 29.90 23.36 28.50 19.86 20.79 -
13 Emanuel Black SO-2 Florida A&M 27.37 27.37 23.39 18.25 23.16 20.35 -
14 Sebastian Alsop   Unattached 16.60 26.42 23.38 20.58 20.11 18.24 -
14 Terrance Williams SO-2 Alabama A&M 20.41 28.39 23.46 27.92 22.29 17.60 -
15 Justin Johnson Freshman Meridian CC 28.38 26.97 23.45 22.05 28.85 19.94 -
15 Kassius Kelly SO-2 Alabama A&M 26.42 28.78 23.59 23.83 23.36 26.90 -
16 Malik Willis SO-2 Oglethorpe 26.16 20.97 23.56 27.57 20.97 29.69 -
17 Durran Dunn   Atlanta Track Club 22.67 25.27 23.61 25.98 19.60 28.57 -
18 Shawn Robertson SO-2 Mississippi College 17.08 23.00 23.71 25.14 25.37 20.63 -
19 Darius Green SO-2 Mississippi College 24.24 25.92 24.00 19.20 30.96 19.44 -
20 Kendall Moore   Unattached 25.34 27.03 24.13 30.89 19.31 25.10 -
21 Will Siuta FR-1 Emory 17.46 17.46 24.24 27.88 22.30 20.85 -
22 Melvin Ezeokonkwo FR-1 Clayton State 25.08 21.19 24.35 17.54 18.02 20.95 -
23 Josh Burnett Sophomore Unattached 17.85 21.76 24.45 28.37 29.10 21.52 -
24 Terence Maxwell Senior Unattached 31.92 31.43 24.55 19.89 17.43 21.85 -
25 Chris Burns   Unattached 22.67 28.65 24.91 32.14 22.17 17.69 -
26 Omari Hughes SO-2 Clayton State 24.69 30.43 24.94 24.69 22.45 18.96 -
27 Everett Davis   Unattached 22.50 29.74 24.99 28.24 29.74 27.49 -
28 Johnny Jackson FR-1 Belhaven 19.80 27.82 25.06 25.82 25.31 17.55 -
29 O.C. Lee Freshman Meridian CC 26.84 28.09 25.08 19.32 20.07 21.32 -
30 Aidan Williams FR-1 Emory 26.62 21.81 25.35 25.35 19.52 32.45 -
31 Willie Ervin JR-3 Millsaps 32.40 24.24 26.34 29.77 24.24 33.72 -
32 Nathaniel Bell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 29.70 28.36 26.75 23.54 21.14 28.63 -
  Jamal McDaniel SO-2 Shorter DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendrick Smith   Unattached 27.74 24.03 21.84 16.38 10
2 Chance Tanner SR-4 Central Arkansas 25.22 23.03 21.93 21.50 8
2 Lamarion Arnold Freshman Unattached 26.32 28.51 21.93 21.28 8
4 Chris Lewis Freshman Meridian CC 23.85 26.31 22.29 18.73 4
15 Kassius Kelly SO-2 Alabama A&M 26.19 26.66 23.59 22.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Jalil Braxton SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.56 22.65 2
5 Devonte Fletcher   Unattached 19.57 22.49 2
6 Semasa Oni FR-1 Florida A&M 26.78 22.69 1
8 Ethan Bly SO-2 Central Arkansas 20.32 22.83 -
10 Alize' Ford   Unattached 17.19 22.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Justin Thomas FR-1 Mississippi College 19.94 22.15 26.81 22.15 26.14 6
6 Mason Rhodes   Unattached 18.04 22.54 25.02 23.22 21.64 1
14 Terrance Williams SO-2 Alabama A&M 21.12 23.46 22.06 25.11 23.70 -
15 Justin Johnson Freshman Meridian CC 29.32 23.45 23.22 18.76 19.47 -
23 Josh Burnett Sophomore Unattached 25.19 24.45 26.41 26.17 17.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bilal Abdullah JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.43 24.01 21.22 18.86 25.72 24.43 10
11 Pherris Simpkins FR-1 Florida A&M 22.98 21.61 26.89 24.82 27.58 20.69 -
20 Kendall Moore   Unattached 24.13 16.90 29.20 25.34 16.90 24.62 -
  Jamal McDaniel SO-2 Shorter DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cole Rice SR-4 Shorter 18.82 27.89 22.67 20.86 24.71 26.98 -
7 Tevin Barnett   South Alabama 21.92 29.68 22.83 24.43 28.08 29.00 -
11 James Jenkins Jr. Senior Unattached 28.22 18.36 22.94 18.81 20.42 18.81 -
12 Swanagan Williams   Unattached 19.86 18.94 23.09 27.48 29.79 23.79 -
14 Sebastian Alsop   Unattached 21.98 29.00 23.38 25.02 17.77 29.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Robert Carter FR-1 Florida A&M 19.72 29.35 22.93 -
10 Rashad Jones JR-3 Central Arkansas 19.05 20.43 22.95 -
13 Emanuel Black SO-2 Florida A&M 18.95 20.12 23.39 -
24 Terence Maxwell Senior Unattached 19.64 18.42 24.55 -
29 O.C. Lee Freshman Meridian CC 18.06 27.34 25.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jourdon Davison FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 22.84 -
13 Phillip Greenfield FR-1 Emory 23.36 -
18 Shawn Robertson SO-2 Mississippi College 23.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Grant Watkins FR-1 Belhaven 20.37 28.83 22.88 28.83 16.25 21.51 -
12 Anthony Scott SO-2 Florida A&M 22.32 20.23 23.25 27.90 23.02 18.14 -
21 Will Siuta FR-1 Emory 25.46 22.30 24.24 18.91 24.49 23.03 -
27 Everett Davis   Unattached 28.24 19.25 24.99 23.74 22.50 22.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Terrell Singleton SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.21 22.53 4
17 Durran Dunn   Atlanta Track Club 24.32 23.61 -
19 Darius Green SO-2 Mississippi College 25.44 24.00 -
25 Chris Burns   Unattached 29.65 24.91 -
26 Omari Hughes SO-2 Clayton State 31.93 24.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Malik Willis SO-2 Oglethorpe 25.45 29.45 28.04 29.93 23.56 24.27 -
22 Melvin Ezeokonkwo FR-1 Clayton State 21.43 27.28 19.48 31.42 24.35 21.19 -
28 Johnny Jackson FR-1 Belhaven 27.07 27.82 27.82 30.58 25.06 18.55 -
30 Aidan Williams FR-1 Emory 20.03 31.44 22.31 24.85 25.35 21.81 -
31 Willie Ervin JR-3 Millsaps 23.18 20.55 21.60 30.56 26.34 19.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 DeTorrian Green FR-1 Alabama A&M 22.06 6
32 Nathaniel Bell SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 26.75 -