January 17, 2015
|
St. Anthonys High - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Vanpelt JR-3 St. John's 2:12.16 2:20.59 2:17.78 2:34.65 2:27.62 1:56.69 2:20.59
2 Ashley Armand Senior Queens (N.Y.) 2:53.54 2:56.37 1:43.00 2:54.96 2:56.37 2:19.68 2:21.09
3 Isobel Batt-Doyle FR-1 St. John's 1:56.51 1:50.83 1:42.30 2:30.61 1:53.67 2:59.02 2:22.08
4 Kerri Butler JR-3 St. John's 1:41.69 2:36.90 3:05.95 2:47.06 2:16.56 2:09.29 2:25.27
5 Deborah Ramirez SO-2 Hunter 2:57.96 2:41.51 2:38.52 2:47.49 1:58.14 3:02.44 2:29.54
6 Kymberly Johnson   Queens (N.Y.) 2:47.14 2:21.67 2:48.73 3:07.84 2:12.12 2:43.96 2:39.18
7 Kaylee Kilbert FR-1 USMMA 3:11.09 3:07.91 2:12.17 2:40.84 2:36.06 3:27.02 2:39.24
8 Shannon Langdon SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:19.22 3:30.45 2:43.50 2:37.03 2:46.74 2:51.60 2:41.88
9 Amira Dubissette   Queens (N.Y.) 2:56.21 1:58.03 2:16.31 3:16.16 2:26.29 2:17.97 2:46.23
10 Alexandra Martinolich SO-2 Hunter 3:32.88 3:11.26 2:23.03 2:28.02 2:04.74 2:08.06 2:46.31
11 Melissa Hildago FR-1 St. John's 3:01.49 3:18.14 2:49.83 3:23.13 3:08.15 3:28.13 2:46.50
12 Brianna Dugan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:22.51 3:14.48 2:56.04 2:45.98 2:07.42 3:19.51 2:47.65
13 Megan Eiseman FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:51.05 2:56.08 2:05.77 3:26.26 3:07.82 3:07.82 2:47.69
13 Jennifer Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:04.09 2:19.19 3:09.49 3:06.14 2:05.77 2:56.08 2:47.69
15 Sheridan Jones FR-1 USMMA 2:20.63 2:20.63 3:18.94 2:08.63 3:24.09 3:36.09 2:51.50
16 Rasheedah Ryhmer FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:31.65 2:09.24 3:23.34 2:21.31 2:43.71 3:40.57 2:52.32
17 Cara Loftus FR-1 Molloy 2:40.66 2:11.29 2:49.30 2:02.66 2:23.39 2:56.21 2:52.75
18 Clarissa Bernardo FR-1 Molloy 3:36.10 2:37.99 3:34.28 2:30.72 2:10.75 2:36.17 3:01.59
19 Hadiatou Sow SO-2 York (N.Y.) 3:23.72 3:29.23 3:36.57 2:47.02 3:36.57 3:21.89 3:03.53
20 Kaitlin Gallagher FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:03.18 2:39.59 3:09.98 2:35.79 3:44.18 2:39.59 3:09.98
21 Christina Parrish FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:24.35 2:49.94 3:08.82 2:49.94 3:31.90 2:52.04 3:29.80
22 Melanie Derham SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 3:30.26 2:50.84 4:27.21 3:12.74 2:50.84 3:10.55 3:39.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Melissa Hildago FR-1 St. John's 3:33.12 2:46.50
13 Jennifer Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:59.43 2:47.69
17 Cara Loftus FR-1 Molloy 3:37.67 2:52.75
18 Clarissa Bernardo FR-1 Molloy 2:37.99 3:01.59
19 Hadiatou Sow SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:56.19 3:03.53
20 Kaitlin Gallagher FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:47.98 3:09.98
21 Christina Parrish FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:29.80 3:29.80
22 Melanie Derham SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 4:22.83 3:39.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kymberly Johnson   Queens (N.Y.) 2:58.29 3:06.24 2:12.12 2:26.45 2:39.18
7 Kaylee Kilbert FR-1 USMMA 1:53.06 3:11.09 1:53.06 1:57.84 2:39.24
9 Amira Dubissette   Queens (N.Y.) 3:31.12 2:57.87 2:06.34 3:04.52 2:46.23
10 Alexandra Martinolich SO-2 Hunter 2:59.62 3:36.21 2:11.39 2:49.64 2:46.31
13 Megan Eiseman FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:00.74 2:44.34 3:01.11 3:34.65 2:47.69
15 Sheridan Jones FR-1 USMMA 2:41.21 2:13.77 2:58.36 2:15.49 2:51.50
16 Rasheedah Ryhmer FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:54.05 2:12.69 2:31.65 3:11.28 2:52.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Vanpelt JR-3 St. John's 2:20.59 2:52.93 2:36.06 2:30.44 2:59.96 1:41.23
2 Ashley Armand Senior Queens (N.Y.) 2:21.09 1:59.93 1:45.82 2:12.63 2:54.96 2:35.20
3 Isobel Batt-Doyle FR-1 St. John's 2:22.08 1:46.56 1:47.98 1:59.35 1:53.67 2:59.02
4 Kerri Butler JR-3 St. John's 2:25.27 2:58.69 1:48.96 2:02.03 2:54.33 1:47.50
5 Deborah Ramirez SO-2 Hunter 2:29.54 2:31.04 1:58.14 2:08.61 2:56.46 2:02.63
8 Shannon Langdon SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:41.88 2:35.41 2:37.03 2:37.03 2:51.60 2:56.45
12 Brianna Dugan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:47.65 3:19.51 2:59.39 2:02.39 2:24.18 2:20.83