January 17, 2015
|
St. Anthonys High - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tara Connelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:31.89
2 Elizabeth Stirling FR-1 LIU Post 10:46.01
3 Talya Williams FR-1 LIU Post 10:48.67
4 Trista Leo FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:54.21
5 AnnMarie Zigrosser SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:10.43
6 Lauren Hoffman FR-1 LIU Post 11:16.46
7 Polin Petkova SO-2 Manhattanville 11:26.03
8 Rachel Staiano SR-4 Molloy 11:33.16
9 Victoria Maceira FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:43.88
10 Lindsay Arcuri SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:46.52
11 Brooke Rozea FR-1 LIU Post 11:52.43
12 Sarah Bent SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:56.97
13 Mary Hutchinson FR-1 Molloy 11:57.25
14 Brianna Stamm FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 12:06.00
15 Christine Brown JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 12:20.73
16 Carina Bonilla SR-4 Farmingdale St. 12:37.98
  Shaylyn Stehl FR-1 LIU Post DNF
  Jessica Wiking FR-1 LIU Post DNF
  Robin Lynn SR-4 LIU Post DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Talya Williams FR-1 LIU Post 10:48.67 10:48.67 12:13.00
6 Lauren Hoffman FR-1 LIU Post 11:16.46 12:57.93 10:15.58
7 Polin Petkova SO-2 Manhattanville 11:26.03 10:44.87 12:48.36
8 Rachel Staiano SR-4 Molloy 11:33.16 14:54.18 8:32.94
9 Victoria Maceira FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:43.88 12:40.19 10:19.42
10 Lindsay Arcuri SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:46.52 9:32.29 15:04.35
14 Brianna Stamm FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 12:06.00 12:49.56 13:33.12
15 Christine Brown JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 12:20.73 11:51.10 11:06.66
16 Carina Bonilla SR-4 Farmingdale St. 12:37.98 12:30.40 10:13.97
  Robin Lynn SR-4 LIU Post DNF DNF DNF
  Shaylyn Stehl FR-1 LIU Post DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tara Connelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:57.11 9:53.98 10:06.62 10:31.89 7:47.60 12:44.59
2 Elizabeth Stirling FR-1 LIU Post 10:39.55 11:11.85 11:50.62 10:46.01 10:58.93 8:17.43
4 Trista Leo FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:10.66 10:41.13 10:28.05 10:54.21 11:53.09 11:07.30
5 AnnMarie Zigrosser SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9:43.28 13:58.04 10:03.39 11:10.43 9:36.57 11:03.73
11 Brooke Rozea FR-1 LIU Post 8:47.20 13:25.05 11:02.56 11:52.43 11:16.81 8:40.08
12 Sarah Bent SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:59.62 9:04.90 12:18.48 11:56.97 8:50.56 11:28.30
13 Mary Hutchinson FR-1 Molloy 12:25.94 14:35.05 13:59.19 11:57.25 14:27.88 14:56.57
  Jessica Wiking FR-1 LIU Post DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF