January 10, 2015
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:01.83
2 Brianna Castrogivanni   Unattached 5:03.95
3 Emily Stark SR-4 Yale 5:05.51
4 Amy Regan JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:06.75
5 Abby Mace JR-3 Connecticut 5:07.51
6 Elizabeth Eberhardt SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:08.82
7 Rachel Jones JR-3 Yale 5:10.97
8 Carly Zinner JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:12.92
9 Colleen Sands FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:15.28
10 Kaleigh Roberts FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:16.39
11 Anna Demaree SR-4 Yale 5:18.06
12 Cameron Chaplen JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:19.20
13 Alexandra Kaeslin JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:21.21
14 Liz Lagoy FR-1 Connecticut 5:21.84
15 Tara Connelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:22.32
16 Molly Barker SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:23.50
17 Catherine Gildea JR-3 Holy Cross 5:24.28
18 Kelly Quinn SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:24.40
19 Trista Leo FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:26.15
20 Larissa Melendez SR-4 Adelphi 5:27.29
21 Alexandra Purdue-Smithe SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:27.50
22 Brynna Harum FR-1 Fordham 5:29.23
23 Brianne Roche SO-2 Fordham 5:30.49
24 Lauren Hoffman FR LIU/C W Post 5:30.96
25 Katey Veron FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:33.99
26 Julia Borowski FR-1 Yale 5:34.48
27 Shea Williams FR-1 Fordham 5:35.55
28 Meghan Hutch SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:35.56
29 Stephanie Leo FR-1 Fordham 5:36.76
30 Cecelia Pfleging JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.92
31 Cecelia Capozzoli SO-2 Adelphi 5:40.57
32 Kristen Okorn FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:44.49
33 Abby Waight JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:46.44
34 Callie Hansson FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:49.54
35 Claire Turner FR-1 Holy Cross 5:49.80
36 Ashley Weintraub SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.91
37 Allison Lomas SO-2 RIC 6:12.26
38 Sarah Whalen SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:14.16
39 Jessica Wiking SR LIU/C W Post 6:16.20
40 Samantha Mathewson SR-4 New Haven 6:28.45
41 Sarah Nacci SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:30.24
42 Megan McCaskill FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:33.84
43 Evalin Brautigam FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:34.59
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:17.29 4:34.67 5:10.89 4:58.82 5:44.09 4:49.76 5:01.83
2 Brianna Castrogivanni   Unattached 6:35.14 5:40.43 5:46.51 4:03.16 4:36.60 4:09.24 5:03.95
3 Emily Stark SR-4 Yale 6:21.89 4:44.13 4:53.29 6:15.78 6:28.00 6:00.51 5:05.51
4 Amy Regan JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:06.75 3:37.80 5:25.16 6:23.44 4:20.74 5:12.89 5:06.75
5 Abby Mace JR-3 Connecticut 4:36.76 4:36.76 4:12.16 4:06.01 5:41.34 4:12.16 5:07.51
6 Elizabeth Eberhardt SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:45.44 3:57.80 6:07.50 5:24.27 3:42.35 6:32.21 5:08.82
8 Carly Zinner JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:10.34 5:12.92 6:09.25 4:25.99 6:12.38 5:59.86 5:12.92
10 Kaleigh Roberts FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:38.54 6:38.66 6:19.67 6:10.18 4:51.08 4:16.28 5:16.39
14 Liz Lagoy FR-1 Connecticut 4:04.60 5:12.19 6:39.09 6:10.12 6:03.68 4:49.66 5:21.84
15 Tara Connelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:23.56 4:50.09 4:04.97 5:06.21 6:59.02 6:39.68 5:22.32
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Rachel Jones JR-3 Yale 6:10.06 6:19.39 3:37.68 3:40.79 6:06.95 5:10.97
9 Colleen Sands FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:15.38 6:40.41 4:18.53 4:34.30 6:08.88 5:15.28
11 Anna Demaree SR-4 Yale 5:43.51 6:31.22 6:53.48 5:46.69 4:30.36 5:18.06
12 Cameron Chaplen JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:31.97 6:51.77 5:38.36 5:57.51 3:56.21 5:19.20
13 Alexandra Kaeslin JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:53.34 6:57.58 4:13.76 5:21.21 4:45.88 5:21.21
16 Molly Barker SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:09.10 5:13.80 6:05.56 4:05.86 6:05.56 5:23.50
17 Catherine Gildea JR-3 Holy Cross 3:59.97 4:22.67 5:24.28 4:12.94 3:56.73 5:24.28
18 Kelly Quinn SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:48.72 5:27.65 6:39.02 4:51.96 6:26.04 5:24.40
19 Trista Leo FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:11.14 6:05.29 5:35.94 4:50.28 3:48.31 5:26.15
21 Alexandra Purdue-Smithe SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:49.38 4:15.45 7:02.48 5:17.68 6:33.00 5:27.50
23 Brianne Roche SO-2 Fordham 6:26.68 4:31.01 6:20.07 4:44.23 5:27.19 5:30.49
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Larissa Melendez SR-4 Adelphi 5:17.48 4:54.57 3:58.93 4:31.65 5:27.29
22 Brynna Harum FR-1 Fordham 4:56.31 6:51.54 4:46.43 6:12.03 5:29.23
25 Katey Veron FR-1 Quinnipiac 7:14.19 5:30.65 4:50.58 6:24.09 5:33.99
26 Julia Borowski FR-1 Yale 4:54.35 7:08.14 6:34.69 5:27.79 5:34.48
27 Shea Williams FR-1 Fordham 7:06.15 4:15.02 5:35.55 4:48.58 5:35.55
28 Meghan Hutch SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:35.56 4:01.61 6:19.19 4:28.45 5:35.56
31 Cecelia Capozzoli SO-2 Adelphi 5:03.11 6:55.50 6:11.23 4:46.08 5:40.57
32 Kristen Okorn FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:39.61 7:14.06 5:47.94 4:42.49 5:44.49
33 Abby Waight JR-3 Quinnipiac 7:13.05 7:23.45 6:41.87 6:55.73 5:46.44
35 Claire Turner FR-1 Holy Cross 7:20.75 7:06.76 5:11.33 5:56.80 5:49.80
40 Samantha Mathewson SR-4 New Haven 5:22.42 5:18.53 4:39.69 5:26.30 6:28.45
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Lauren Hoffman FR LIU/C W Post 4:31.39 5:30.96 4:31.39
29 Stephanie Leo FR-1 Fordham 4:26.04 5:36.76 4:59.72
30 Cecelia Pfleging JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.09 5:36.92 4:43.02
34 Callie Hansson FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:15.17 5:49.54 5:18.09
36 Ashley Weintraub SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:35.19 6:06.91 5:52.24
37 Allison Lomas SO-2 RIC 4:46.64 6:12.26 7:30.44
38 Sarah Whalen SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:40.62 6:14.16 4:40.62
39 Jessica Wiking SR LIU/C W Post 7:16.40 6:16.20 4:30.87
41 Sarah Nacci SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:34.15 6:30.24 7:48.29
42 Megan McCaskill FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8:24.12 6:33.84 4:51.45
43 Evalin Brautigam FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:03.03 6:34.59 6:14.86