January 10, 2015
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Durgin JR-3 Connecticut 7:18.36 10:00.49 9:54.49 8:42.43 12:06.60 8:06.40
2 Emma Bolduc SR-4 Sacred Heart 8:10.00 10:04.93 10:29.13 11:23.57 8:16.05 8:34.19
3 Elizabeth Hutchins SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:44.28 10:13.60 7:09.52 8:29.29 7:27.93 11:39.51
4 Krisztina Dearborn SR-4 Central Connecticut 11:27.79 10:19.63 7:19.94 9:42.46 11:09.20 10:44.42
5 Jennifer Hahne SO-2 Sacred Heart 8:16.18 10:20.22 9:49.21 9:55.42 11:09.84 12:42.87
6 Colleen Sands FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:19.83 10:22.03 8:36.29 12:38.88 7:58.97 13:28.64
7 Alana Pearl FR-1 Connecticut 12:28.95 10:24.12 9:52.92 8:44.26 11:01.57 13:00.15
8 Shannon Hickey JR-3 Sacred Heart 12:06.32 10:37.12 10:11.64 13:03.66 11:53.58 12:06.32
9 Alexandra Purdue-Smithe SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:38.77 10:41.07 7:47.99 11:25.95 11:45.18 9:30.56
10 Shannon McBride SR-4 Central Connecticut 12:42.82 10:46.45 10:33.53 13:21.60 12:49.28 13:02.21
11 Ariana Bottalico SO-2 Fordham 14:00.97 10:46.90 10:46.90 7:39.30 12:49.81 12:49.81
12 Claire Ewing-Nelson FR-1 Yale 7:34.70 10:49.56 8:13.67 9:12.13 13:05.97 8:46.15
13 Kate Svensen FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:57.05 10:50.54 13:07.16 13:26.67 9:25.97 12:47.64
14 Elizabeth Stirling JR LIU/C W Post 11:39.64 10:53.87 11:26.57 10:14.64 10:08.10 12:38.49
15 Sofia Kane FR-1 Yale 12:15.44 10:56.64 12:41.71 10:50.08 10:04.11 10:56.64
16 Sarah Glockenmeier SR-4 Fordham 14:15.40 10:58.00 13:55.66 14:15.40 8:46.40 12:43.28
17 Meaghan Ventarola SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:12.49 11:05.83 12:32.39 12:45.71 9:39.28 9:52.59
18 Kaitlin O'Grady SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:53.99 11:14.21 11:54.67 13:35.80 9:06.11 11:00.73
19 Lindsey Lucas FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:09.35 11:17.05 13:39.23 8:48.10 14:26.63 10:09.35
20 Samantha Allen FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:45.33 11:22.24 12:37.29 12:30.47 8:18.04 8:18.04
21 Kelly Labanara SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 13:43.34 11:26.11 12:27.86 11:12.39 8:27.73 11:46.70
22 Kristina Ketchum JR-3 Quinnipiac 14:45.44 11:31.75 8:59.57 13:36.27 12:54.76 11:24.84
23 Mary Kate O'Meara FR-1 Quinnipiac 11:26.73 11:33.66 8:12.50 12:36.09 11:54.47 11:47.54
24 Stephanie Messier SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:15.84 11:36.74 12:46.42 13:07.32 13:56.09 8:14.69
25 Bryhanna Charles SR-4 Adelphi 13:54.36 11:41.14 12:02.18 11:41.14 12:30.22 11:13.10
26 Lauren Logan FR-1 Stevens Institute 11:27.57 11:41.60 14:29.99 11:41.60 15:12.08 11:20.56
27 Meghan Kiernan FR-1 New Haven 8:53.30 11:41.70 11:55.74 13:26.96 9:00.31 12:02.76
28 Kylie Cardoso SO-2 Quinnipiac 11:27.49 11:48.75 9:19.92 11:41.67 9:55.35 8:30.30
29 Rebecca Tellier JR-3 RIC 13:21.98 11:49.71 14:47.14 15:22.63 11:35.52 10:03.26
30 Brooke Rozea FR LIU/C W Post 12:34.57 11:51.85 9:15.25 10:54.91 9:01.01 10:12.20
31 Annalese Coogan SO-2 Adelphi 10:17.28 11:57.76 9:27.03 12:40.83 11:00.34 11:07.52
32 Danielle Sorrentino SR-4 New Haven 15:26.40 12:03.75 14:14.03 10:58.62 9:39.00 12:03.75
33 Shannon Auletta FR-1 Adelphi 9:23.39 12:31.18 14:53.91 12:08.65 11:53.62 9:00.85
34 Amanda Terenzi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 16:14.34 12:59.47 13:15.06 10:15.79 10:23.58 11:49.32
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Durgin JR-3 Connecticut 10:00.49 9:06.45 10:48.53 8:24.42
2 Emma Bolduc SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:04.93 7:03.45 7:27.65 7:27.65
3 Elizabeth Hutchins SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:13.60 13:05.41 8:17.02 12:53.14
4 Krisztina Dearborn SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:19.63 10:19.63 10:44.42 12:17.36
5 Jennifer Hahne SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:20.22 12:11.86 12:11.86 9:24.40
6 Colleen Sands FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:22.03 10:28.25 8:23.85 10:46.92
7 Alana Pearl FR-1 Connecticut 10:24.12 8:56.75 11:39.02 10:05.40
8 Shannon Hickey JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:37.12 11:34.46 8:04.22 12:57.29
9 Alexandra Purdue-Smithe SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:41.07 9:49.79 13:27.75 12:10.82
10 Shannon McBride SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:46.45 12:29.89 12:49.28 8:04.84
11 Ariana Bottalico SO-2 Fordham 10:46.90 10:40.43 9:48.68 9:55.15
13 Kate Svensen FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:50.54 11:29.58 9:19.47 11:16.57
15 Sofia Kane FR-1 Yale 10:56.64 12:48.27 10:43.51 10:36.94
16 Sarah Glockenmeier SR-4 Fordham 10:58.00 14:02.24 9:32.46 13:09.60
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Claire Ewing-Nelson FR-1 Yale 14:04.43 13:25.46 12:14.01 12:07.51 10:49.56
14 Elizabeth Stirling JR LIU/C W Post 14:10.04 9:28.87 12:12.34 7:44.25 10:53.87
17 Meaghan Ventarola SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:12.34 12:39.05 8:32.69 13:19.00 11:05.83
18 Kaitlin O'Grady SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:35.80 12:21.64 14:09.51 9:46.57 11:14.21
19 Lindsey Lucas FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:09.35 14:13.09 8:07.48 13:59.55 11:17.05
20 Samantha Allen FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:41.31 12:23.65 9:53.55 12:30.47 11:22.24
21 Kelly Labanara SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 13:36.47 10:10.64 10:31.23 8:07.14 11:26.11
22 Kristina Ketchum JR-3 Quinnipiac 13:08.60 8:18.06 8:38.82 12:40.93 11:31.75
23 Mary Kate O'Meara FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:45.11 9:08.00 14:06.27 12:01.41 11:33.66
24 Stephanie Messier SR-4 Sacred Heart 12:39.45 12:25.52 11:57.65 12:53.39 11:36.74
25 Bryhanna Charles SR-4 Adelphi 8:45.86 11:13.10 10:10.00 12:44.25 11:41.14
26 Lauren Logan FR-1 Stevens Institute 10:52.49 14:29.99 14:22.97 13:54.91 11:41.60
27 Meghan Kiernan FR-1 New Haven 8:32.25 14:23.10 10:10.48 11:41.70 11:41.70
28 Kylie Cardoso SO-2 Quinnipiac 8:58.65 13:27.98 14:53.03 10:37.88 11:48.75
29 Rebecca Tellier JR-3 RIC 8:59.38 14:04.56 11:56.81 9:06.48 11:49.71
30 Brooke Rozea FR LIU/C W Post 9:57.96 13:45.75 8:53.89 8:18.30 11:51.85
31 Annalese Coogan SO-2 Adelphi 15:25.91 10:10.10 11:21.88 14:14.14 11:57.76
32 Danielle Sorrentino SR-4 New Haven 9:46.24 11:27.57 11:27.57 10:29.67 12:03.75
33 Shannon Auletta FR-1 Adelphi 14:46.40 9:30.90 16:01.51 10:46.02 12:31.18
34 Amanda Terenzi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 12:51.68 13:54.04 10:07.99 11:41.53 12:59.47