December 5- 6, 2014
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Causey FR-1 Army 3:55.26 4:12.96 3:09.72 5:16.20 4:02.85 4:38.26 4:15.49
2 Robert Barger SR-4 Army 4:59.29 4:13.63 4:18.71 4:44.07 4:26.32 4:31.39 3:27.98
3 Thomas Girardot JR-3 Army 3:06.96 4:16.11 3:22.33 4:31.48 3:12.09 4:08.43 3:37.70
4 Trevor Touchton SO-2 Army 4:38.42 4:17.79 4:53.88 4:15.22 4:38.42 3:18.50 4:17.79
5 Ryan Smathers FR-1 Army 3:21.24 4:24.78 4:08.90 4:51.26 4:48.61 4:27.43 4:51.26
6 Nick Chatel FR-1 Army 5:19.22 4:28.25 3:15.83 3:18.51 4:09.48 5:38.00 4:20.21
7 Anthony Bouchard FR-1 Cobleskill 4:55.50 4:36.16 3:57.50 5:20.35 4:49.97 4:16.83 4:33.40
8 Daniel Fields JR-3 Cobleskill 5:31.41 4:48.18 5:14.12 3:21.73 4:51.07 5:02.59 3:53.43
9 Joe Fitzgerald FR-1 Cobleskill 5:00.17 4:51.42 3:58.97 4:16.45 5:52.62 4:33.94 5:43.88
10 Christopher DelVecchio SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 4:50.10 4:56.02 5:37.47 3:33.14 3:27.22 3:50.90 6:01.15
11 Statler Willand   Unattached 4:42.20 4:57.05 4:09.53 4:33.29 3:36.85 3:42.79 4:45.17
12 Joeseph Moschetto FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:12.34 5:00.27 6:09.34 5:48.32 4:18.24 4:57.27 6:12.34
13 Richard Brienza SO-2 UNAT-Queensborough CC 4:16.46 5:01.71 4:19.47 5:28.87 5:59.04 6:20.16 5:59.04
14 Brian Robinson FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:29.60 5:02.38 5:02.38 3:52.84 6:21.00 4:38.19 5:23.55
15 fabrice Pierre-Paul FR-1 UNAT-Queensborough CC 4:54.94 5:24.10 6:38.65 6:32.17 6:28.92 5:37.07 5:14.38
  Nathan Fisher SR-4 Army DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick Causey FR-1 Army 4:12.96
2 Robert Barger SR-4 Army 4:13.63
3 Thomas Girardot JR-3 Army 4:16.11
4 Trevor Touchton SO-2 Army 4:17.79
5 Ryan Smathers FR-1 Army 4:24.78
6 Nick Chatel FR-1 Army 4:28.25
7 Anthony Bouchard FR-1 Cobleskill 4:36.16
  Nathan Fisher SR-4 Army DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Daniel Fields JR-3 Cobleskill 4:07.84 4:48.18 4:45.30 3:59.19 4:10.72
9 Joe Fitzgerald FR-1 Cobleskill 3:35.65 4:51.42 5:20.57 3:35.65 4:51.42
10 Christopher DelVecchio SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 4:14.58 4:56.02 5:16.75 5:13.79 6:12.99
11 Statler Willand   Unattached 4:18.44 4:57.05 3:36.85 4:27.35 4:12.50
12 Joeseph Moschetto FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 3:33.20 5:00.27 4:48.26 5:45.31 4:15.23
13 Richard Brienza SO-2 UNAT-Queensborough CC 3:55.34 5:01.71 4:13.44 4:58.70 3:46.29
14 Brian Robinson FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 3:55.86 5:02.38 5:23.55 6:27.05 5:20.53
15 fabrice Pierre-Paul FR-1 UNAT-Queensborough CC 3:56.60 5:24.10 4:58.18 4:16.04 6:03.00