January 9-10, 2015
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Dent FR-1 Army 1:12.70 59.59 1:00.79 48.87 59.00 45.29 54.83
2 Madaline Kenyon SO-2 Army 53.89 59.87 1:06.46 1:13.05 1:02.87 1:16.64 1:13.05
3 Ashley Edwards SR-4 Rider 52.81 1:00.01 1:11.42 49.81 54.01 58.21 1:01.21
4 Halie Carter SR-4 Lehigh 46.55 1:00.45 42.32 1:00.45 1:12.54 1:14.36 1:01.06
5 Olivia Rosenberger JR-3 Rider 43.03 1:01.46 46.10 1:05.77 1:09.45 1:03.31 1:09.45
6 Danisha Craig FR-1 Marist 49.27 1:01.58 1:12.67 1:07.13 1:00.97 45.57 1:02.20
7 Molly Weeks SO-2 Marist 1:08.76 1:01.94 48.32 52.65 1:19.91 1:18.67 55.75
8 Amanda Fischer FR-1 Lehigh 54.67 1:02.12 46.59 1:00.88 1:05.23 44.11 1:15.79
9 Nicole Georgia SO-2 Rider 1:08.55 1:02.31 51.72 1:09.79 1:10.41 51.10 1:15.40
10 Soraya Theard SO-2 Lehigh 1:12.97 1:02.36 44.28 1:21.07 45.53 46.77 48.02
11 Charlotte Criqui SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:09.26 1:02.39 58.03 52.41 54.28 43.68 58.65
12 Courtney Cartwright SO-2 Marist 1:02.42 1:03.05 1:15.03 54.86 58.64 51.07 1:21.97
13 Olivia Jaquith SO-2 Marist 53.95 1:05.00 1:10.85 47.45 50.70 1:19.30 1:23.85
14 Christie Stango SO-2 Rider 59.74 1:06.37 47.13 1:18.32 1:15.00 1:22.30 1:00.40
15 Cassandra Iacono FR-1 Marist 55.27 1:06.58 1:24.56 55.93 1:17.90 1:23.89 1:01.92
16 Kelly Punturo FR-1 Lehigh 1:08.71 1:07.36 1:01.98 1:01.30 1:26.22 1:01.98 48.50
17 Delia Oldak FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:26.14 1:08.36 1:21.35 49.91 1:24.77 49.22 1:19.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Dent FR-1 Army 1:17.47 1:06.15 59.59 59.59 1:11.51
2 Madaline Kenyon SO-2 Army 52.69 1:10.65 59.87 1:10.65 43.11
3 Ashley Edwards SR-4 Rider 45.61 42.01 1:00.01 1:10.22 48.01
5 Olivia Rosenberger JR-3 Rider 57.16 48.56 1:01.46 1:06.38 57.16
9 Nicole Georgia SO-2 Rider 49.23 1:02.94 1:02.31 1:10.41 49.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Halie Carter SR-4 Lehigh 1:00.45
6 Danisha Craig FR-1 Marist 1:01.58
7 Molly Weeks SO-2 Marist 1:01.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Charlotte Criqui SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:16.74 59.90 1:02.39 48.67 1:03.02 1:13.00
12 Courtney Cartwright SO-2 Marist 1:08.73 1:06.84 1:03.05 1:11.88 1:12.51 59.27
13 Olivia Jaquith SO-2 Marist 1:14.75 1:06.95 1:05.00 1:03.05 1:06.30 1:06.30
17 Delia Oldak FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 49.22 1:03.58 1:08.36 1:03.58 51.27 51.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Amanda Fischer FR-1 Lehigh 1:02.12
10 Soraya Theard SO-2 Lehigh 1:02.36
14 Christie Stango SO-2 Rider 1:06.37
15 Cassandra Iacono FR-1 Marist 1:06.58
16 Kelly Punturo FR-1 Lehigh 1:07.36