April 3- 4, 2015
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Denesha Ransome FR-1 Monroe College 12.32 10
2 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 12.59 8
3 Heather Ingraham SR-4 Vassar 12.66 6
4 Kristina Harris JR-3 NYU 12.69 5
5 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 12.69 4
6 Francesca Flynn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.73 3
7 Sarah Werner JR-3 Ithaca 12.92 2
8 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 12.92 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Denesha Ransome FR-1 Monroe College 10.65 14.45 12.24 15.55 4.7
2 Heather Ingraham SR-4 Vassar 9.53 9.28 12.37 10.64 5.8
3 Francesca Flynn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.59 15.87 12.59 13.85 3.7
4 Sarah Werner JR-3 Ithaca 15.01 13.88 12.61 11.23 3.2
5 Kristina Harris JR-3 NYU 12.41 16.46 12.66 12.66 1.1
6 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 12.79 10.39 12.66 14.31 3.9
7 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 15.86 13.80 12.89 13.93 3.2
8 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 10.87 14.49 12.93 10.09 2.5
9 Ernestine Conteh FR-1 Monroe College 12.24 10.34 12.61 13.50 4.7
10 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 13.87 13.87 12.72 13.11 5.8
11 Kimberly McKinnon SO-2 Monmouth 10.44 15.34 12.89 12.89 3.2
12 Amber Blunt FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.85 14.98 12.91 15.88 5.8
13 Gladys Njoku JR-3 Stevens Institute 16.53 12.91 12.91 9.94 3.7
14 Idongesit Ekong FR-1 Adelphi 14.14 13.75 12.97 12.58 3.2
15 Kalah Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.03 15.38 13.03 14.47 1.1
16 Ashley Arquer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 15.94 15.28 13.06 10.19 4.7
17 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 10.34 11.78 13.08 12.95 2.5
18 Mikah Epps SO-2 Monroe College 11.66 17.03 13.10 11.66 1.1
19 Kimoy Connell SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.23 15.47 13.11 14.43 1.1
20 Rachel Friedman JR-3 Ithaca 16.92 10.49 13.11 11.28 3.9
21 Sciancia Metelus JR-3 Medgar Evers 14.33 10.38 13.14 14.85 1.1
22 Amanda Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.94 13.68 13.15 13.68 3.7
23 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 13.97 15.69 13.18 16.61 4.7
24 Shavon Fields FR-1 Monroe College 17.10 9.41 13.25 9.81 1.1
25 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 11.68 11.55 13.27 10.09 3.7
26 Crishonda Coffey SR-4 Bowie State 13.30 11.31 13.30 10.51 5.8
27 Chelsea Burrus JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 9.58 9.98 13.30 10.51 3.2
28 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 11.04 15.83 13.30 13.84 3.7
29 Molly Crowell SO-2 Vassar 13.45 15.84 13.31 9.45 5.8
30 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 10.31 17.00 13.38 11.24 5.8
31 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 16.61 17.41 13.39 10.72 2.5
32 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.14 14.54 13.46 13.46 3.9
33 Kaitlyn Mancini SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.43 14.21 13.53 16.10 3.2
34 Molly McDonald SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 17.14 10.75 13.60 11.43 3.2
35 Summer Haight FR-1 Cortland St. 10.08 11.04 13.62 13.08 3.2
36 Sarah Shellard SO-2 Cortland St. 17.64 16.00 13.67 10.53 1.1
37 Kelly Clifford JR-3 Adelphi 11.13 12.09 13.73 11.26 3.2
38 Nina Andersen SR-4 Vassar 15.42 16.38 13.76 16.24 3.9
39 Alex Gittens SO-2 Vassar 11.17 13.23 13.78 15.16 4.7
40 Shantal Russell SR-4 Medgar Evers 12.58 13.99 14.13 13.14 3.2
41 Rebecca Canavan JR-3 Manhattanville 9.91 11.47 14.15 13.45 3.9
42 Bernadette Calabrese FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.32 11.91 14.17 11.34 3.9
43 Wilhemina Annan JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 13.36 15.21 14.21 15.35 3.2
44 Bianca Greene FR-1 Montclair State 16.03 10.88 14.70 14.70 2.5
45 Marlene Thompson JR-3 Medgar Evers 12.29 18.06 14.80 14.21 2.5
46 Charlyn Jordon FR-1 Medgar Evers 15.85 13.78 14.81 13.33 3.7
47 Raevyn Fontaine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 19.01 13.52 14.85 19.16 2.5
48 Rebecca Traum-Steinberg FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 18.42 12.28 14.97 11.83 5.8
49 Cassandra Crooks FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.33 17.74 15.03 17.59 3.9
50 Alla Traun FR-1 Manhattanville 16.44 16.74 15.08 12.97 2.5
51 Deborah Rivera JR-3 Manhattanville 11.85 10.93 15.39 12.93 3.7
52 Kelly Ingarra SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 18.66 17.27 15.42 16.20 1.1
53 Arnelle Shallow SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 15.82 16.33 17.01 16.16 3.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Werner JR-3 Ithaca 12.61 11.73 15.89 11.23 10.47 15.14
11 Kimberly McKinnon SO-2 Monmouth 12.89 15.73 9.67 9.54 13.54 12.12
14 Idongesit Ekong FR-1 Adelphi 12.97 10.25 14.14 14.01 13.23 12.46
35 Summer Haight FR-1 Cortland St. 13.62 11.85 17.71 10.49 10.49 16.35
40 Shantal Russell SR-4 Medgar Evers 14.13 16.96 13.29 10.88 17.95 16.39
43 Wilhemina Annan JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 14.21 9.95 15.07 14.07 15.07 12.37
53 Arnelle Shallow SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 17.01 12.42 18.54 13.95 21.10 14.97
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 5.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Heather Ingraham SR-4 Vassar 8.91 11.01 12.37 11.01 13.24
10 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 13.61 10.82 12.72 13.23 12.72
12 Amber Blunt FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.66 10.33 12.91 16.01 9.30
26 Crishonda Coffey SR-4 Bowie State 15.96 11.84 13.30 10.25 10.11
29 Molly Crowell SO-2 Vassar 12.25 14.91 13.31 16.24 12.12
30 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 15.66 15.79 13.38 12.58 14.45
48 Rebecca Traum-Steinberg FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.67 14.38 14.97 16.47 19.32
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Francesca Flynn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.70 15.11 12.47 15.74 12.59
13 Gladys Njoku JR-3 Stevens Institute 14.33 16.53 13.82 9.04 12.91
22 Amanda Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.34 15.13 16.31 10.66 13.15
25 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 14.34 10.89 9.96 17.26 13.27
28 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 13.30 17.29 16.90 10.25 13.30
46 Charlyn Jordon FR-1 Medgar Evers 16.15 14.07 13.18 17.92 14.81
51 Deborah Rivera JR-3 Manhattanville 11.24 10.93 14.32 18.16 15.39
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Kristina Harris JR-3 NYU 13.80 12.66
15 Kalah Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.16 13.03
18 Mikah Epps SO-2 Monroe College 15.33 13.10
19 Kimoy Connell SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.62 13.11
21 Sciancia Metelus JR-3 Medgar Evers 12.62 13.14
24 Shavon Fields FR-1 Monroe College 14.31 13.25
36 Sarah Shellard SO-2 Cortland St. 9.85 13.67
52 Kelly Ingarra SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 17.27 15.42
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 13.67 11.22 12.89 16.25 10.57 10.70 14.44
27 Chelsea Burrus JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 12.37 13.04 13.30 14.24 9.45 13.44 14.37
33 Kaitlyn Mancini SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.24 13.94 13.53 12.05 15.02 12.99 14.08
34 Molly McDonald SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 17.28 12.92 13.60 16.73 17.68 10.61 15.92
37 Kelly Clifford JR-3 Adelphi 12.91 14.28 13.73 12.91 12.50 13.73 12.22
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 10.77 14.82 9.25 12.66 16.34 9.75
20 Rachel Friedman JR-3 Ithaca 13.11 14.16 9.57 13.11 14.82 13.64
32 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.33 13.06 10.50 13.46 16.83 14.27
38 Nina Andersen SR-4 Vassar 15.69 10.74 17.62 13.76 11.56 11.84
41 Rebecca Canavan JR-3 Manhattanville 14.01 12.74 13.45 14.15 16.14 15.85
42 Bernadette Calabrese FR-1 Suffolk CC 16.58 12.05 17.01 14.17 10.63 14.60
49 Cassandra Crooks FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.98 12.33 10.98 15.03 13.83 16.39
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Denesha Ransome FR-1 Monroe College 12.24 9.67
9 Ernestine Conteh FR-1 Monroe College 12.61 8.96
16 Ashley Arquer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13.06 14.89
23 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 13.18 9.76
39 Alex Gittens SO-2 Vassar 13.78 11.85
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 14.10 14.74 16.55 14.87 12.93 10.22 10.99
17 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 14.39 14.52 15.70 15.96 13.08 16.88 9.16
31 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 14.06 10.05 14.20 12.06 13.39 16.88 15.67
44 Bianca Greene FR-1 Montclair State 15.73 14.12 18.82 15.29 14.70 12.79 10.88
45 Marlene Thompson JR-3 Medgar Evers 14.80 15.40 17.32 14.21 14.80 17.62 17.76
47 Raevyn Fontaine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.84 18.72 17.82 14.11 14.85 19.31 14.56
50 Alla Traun FR-1 Manhattanville 11.77 16.44 16.29 15.84 15.08 15.23 17.95

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Denesha Ransome FR-1 Monroe College 25.56 20.45 28.12 19.17 19.17 29.40 20.71 10 0.2
2 Heather Ingraham SR-4 Vassar 25.56 31.95 21.73 31.95 24.03 20.96 25.31 8 0.2
3 Ernestine Conteh FR-1 Monroe College 25.83 31.26 30.48 20.67 27.64 18.34 32.81 6 +0.0
4 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 26.00 30.68 31.72 31.46 22.36 20.28 27.04 5 0.2
5 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 26.04 29.69 29.43 32.03 27.61 27.61 31.51 4 +0.0
6 Alexis Lanzillotti JR-3 Manhattanville 26.19 32.22 23.05 18.34 31.17 31.96 23.05 3 4.7
7 Noemie Bechu SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 26.23 24.14 23.87 25.97 18.37 19.68 24.92 2 0.2
8 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 26.26 22.06 29.42 26.79 28.10 28.63 24.69 1 3.4
9 Na'Shimah Allen SO-2 Ramapo 26.40 26.93 25.08 22.97 33.53 22.97 25.08 - 3.4
10 Emily Gustavson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.45 32.80 23.02 28.83 29.89 29.10 26.98 - +0.0
11 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 26.48 21.72 29.93 18.80 31.52 22.51 32.57 - 0.2
12 Grace Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 26.67 31.74 20.27 27.74 24.54 28.01 27.47 - 4.4
13 Tishauna Francis FR-1 St. Peter's 26.72 33.14 20.04 33.14 26.46 25.66 32.87 - 0.2
14 Raquel Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 26.78 25.71 22.77 27.32 26.78 33.48 19.55 - 3.4
15 Christine Kelly JR-3 Ithaca 26.78 18.75 28.93 24.64 24.91 32.41 20.89 - 0.2
16 Kalah Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.82 22.00 25.21 21.19 19.31 34.60 19.05 - 4.7
17 Chelsea Harris FR-1 Bowie State 26.84 27.92 31.94 27.92 25.77 32.75 28.99 - 0.1
18 Keyanna Miller SO-2 Medgar Evers 26.92 25.31 32.31 20.73 30.69 23.96 33.38 - +0.0
19 Sciancia Metelus JR-3 Medgar Evers 26.92 29.62 33.65 34.73 27.19 25.58 22.62 - 0.2
20 Kimoy Connell SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.93 27.74 34.74 30.17 32.05 30.17 20.74 - 3.4
21 Caroline Spring SR-4 NYU 26.94 30.98 20.48 19.13 21.83 21.02 26.67 - 3.4
22 Ashley Arquer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26.97 33.45 29.94 26.16 18.88 29.67 23.47 - 2.6
23 Kenya Outram JR-3 Cortland St. 26.97 31.83 19.69 33.18 23.20 25.09 23.20 - 3.4
24 Idongesit Ekong FR-1 Adelphi 27.03 23.52 20.01 21.63 20.28 32.71 25.14 - 4.4
25 Shavon Fields FR-1 Monroe College 27.04 25.15 33.80 21.64 27.04 25.15 24.88 - 2.6
26 Dana Kupiec SO-2 Cortland St. 27.05 34.09 30.03 28.14 20.29 23.00 27.87 - +0.0
27 Rose Paskoff SO-2 Ithaca 27.08 31.69 30.06 32.23 23.83 25.73 24.11 - 2.6
28 Kimberley Guillaume JR-3 Ramapo 27.13 21.98 19.27 32.83 26.32 35.00 30.39 - 4.4
29 Colleen Smith SO-2 Ithaca 27.22 19.60 34.30 35.12 33.76 32.40 26.68 - 4.4
30 Amber Blunt FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.26 24.27 27.81 26.17 31.63 25.63 32.17 - 3.4
31 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 27.28 31.92 26.19 33.83 21.56 23.46 23.19 - 4.4
32 Aliyah Matta FR-1 Monroe College 27.39 33.69 21.09 21.09 33.97 19.18 29.31 - 4.7
33 Kimberly McKinnon SO-2 Monmouth 27.52 22.02 30.55 24.22 25.87 35.78 30.28 - 4.7
34 Molly Crowell SO-2 Vassar 27.56 30.32 32.25 31.97 24.53 21.78 19.57 - 4.7
35 Kelly Koss SO-2 Ramapo 27.58 24.27 28.96 30.62 34.75 28.41 33.65 - 0.1
36 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 27.75 27.48 32.75 32.75 24.42 24.98 20.26 - 2.6
37 Faith Sykes SO-2 Bowie State 27.81 25.03 20.86 33.38 29.20 35.32 35.88 - +0.0
38 Chelsea Burrus JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 27.84 29.24 29.24 22.00 20.33 35.08 22.28 - 4.4
39 Alex Gittens SO-2 Vassar 28.11 29.24 19.68 34.58 32.33 36.55 36.27 - 0.1
40 Seiarah Dennis FR-1 Montclair State 28.19 20.30 35.52 32.70 34.40 23.68 28.19 - 2.6
41 Lydia Guo JR-3 NYU 28.24 22.60 27.11 33.89 27.11 25.42 20.90 - 4.7
42 Nina Andersen SR-4 Vassar 28.31 30.86 30.30 30.58 26.33 23.50 35.11 - 2.6
43 Alexandra Lewis JR-3 Ithaca 28.38 36.90 23.84 30.37 30.37 36.33 30.65 - +0.0
44 Alexia Blake FR-1 Monroe College 28.44 29.01 26.45 20.20 34.42 28.73 35.84 - 1.2
45 Kaitlyn Mancini SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.60 28.03 25.46 31.46 24.03 29.18 37.18 - 4.4
46 Colleen McDowell   adidas Garden State Track Club 28.64 29.50 36.09 24.06 28.07 25.49 36.95 - 0.1
47 Eugenia Bradshaw SR-4 Ithaca 28.69 34.15 26.97 29.55 24.68 33.57 36.73 - 6.0
48 Molly McDonald SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 28.74 23.57 29.89 28.74 21.56 21.27 21.56 - 0.7
49 Mary Cipriano SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.82 28.82 29.69 27.96 27.67 21.91 22.20 - 6.0
50 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 28.83 35.46 36.91 21.91 32.29 27.10 37.48 - 0.1
51 Katie Weeks FR-1 Stevens Institute 28.87 31.47 34.07 28.59 28.87 29.45 37.25 - 2.6
52 Kelly Clifford JR-3 Adelphi 28.93 24.02 25.17 20.25 31.83 36.17 29.80 - 0.1
53 Rebecca Canavan JR-3 Manhattanville 29.17 35.30 26.84 32.67 23.63 21.88 35.01 - 0.7
54 Michelle Moriera SO-2 Stevens Institute 29.31 27.26 38.11 25.50 33.42 25.50 21.11 - 0.7
55 Eliana Tyler FR-1 Vassar 29.48 37.44 34.79 37.15 32.73 35.09 32.43 - 0.1
56 Amira Dardir SR-4 Stevens Institute 29.86 29.86 29.57 30.16 23.59 37.33 24.19 - 0.7
57 Rachel Riley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.99 36.29 26.10 22.50 25.20 35.99 37.19 - 1.2
58 Bianca Greene FR-1 Montclair State 30.03 33.34 30.63 37.24 26.13 31.84 37.84 - 1.2
59 Kerrianne Conner SO-2 Ramapo 30.51 28.68 29.60 32.95 27.46 38.75 36.92 - 6.0
60 Tara Hansen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.95 34.51 23.65 24.29 29.08 35.79 30.36 - 1.2
61 Kelly Ingarra SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32.16 41.49 27.02 23.48 27.98 35.38 41.49 - 1.2
62 Cassandra Crooks FR-1 Suffolk CC 32.38 35.30 30.12 23.97 26.56 27.53 41.45 - 6.0
63 Riana Fidele FR-1 Queensborough CC 32.62 24.80 25.12 41.11 33.28 26.10 41.11 - 1.2
64 Kelsey Stevens SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 33.41 23.39 34.75 30.74 38.76 27.73 34.75 - 1.2
65 Caroline Hanson FR-1 Suffolk CC 34.23 26.70 38.34 33.21 43.13 44.16 31.15 - 6.0
66 Arnelle Shallow SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 36.75 31.61 40.80 36.02 26.83 41.53 37.86 - 6.0
  Regan Taylor SO-2 Bowie State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Denesha Ransome FR-1 Monroe College 21.99 18.66 22.75 25.56 10
2 Heather Ingraham SR-4 Vassar 26.08 29.14 29.40 25.56 8
4 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 33.02 22.10 30.94 26.00 5
7 Noemie Bechu SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 22.04 23.35 22.56 26.23 2
11 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 20.92 22.25 32.57 26.48 -
13 Tishauna Francis FR-1 St. Peter's 27.53 21.38 28.06 26.72 -
15 Christine Kelly JR-3 Ithaca 33.75 30.53 26.25 26.78 -
19 Sciancia Metelus JR-3 Medgar Evers 19.12 31.23 29.89 26.92 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ernestine Conteh FR-1 Monroe College 32.81 33.58 22.73 22.22 25.83 32.81 6
5 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 30.99 25.78 23.18 23.44 26.04 23.18 4
10 Emily Gustavson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.16 34.12 29.63 30.42 26.45 26.19 -
18 Keyanna Miller SO-2 Medgar Evers 26.65 33.65 23.96 19.39 26.92 33.92 -
26 Dana Kupiec SO-2 Cortland St. 23.54 29.22 30.84 30.84 27.05 23.81 -
37 Faith Sykes SO-2 Bowie State 29.20 27.26 32.54 21.70 27.81 27.26 -
43 Alexandra Lewis JR-3 Ithaca 32.07 35.48 36.33 31.51 28.38 36.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 26.79 27.31 26.26 1
9 Na'Shimah Allen SO-2 Ramapo 21.92 26.40 26.40 -
14 Raquel Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 30.00 30.80 26.78 -
20 Kimoy Connell SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 29.90 21.01 26.93 -
21 Caroline Spring SR-4 NYU 34.76 24.79 26.94 -
23 Kenya Outram JR-3 Cortland St. 20.50 26.43 26.97 -
30 Amber Blunt FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 32.99 21.81 27.26 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alexis Lanzillotti JR-3 Manhattanville 23.84 23.31 26.19 3
16 Kalah Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 33.80 30.58 26.82 -
32 Aliyah Matta FR-1 Monroe College 30.95 27.39 27.39 -
33 Kimberly McKinnon SO-2 Monmouth 34.68 22.57 27.52 -
34 Molly Crowell SO-2 Vassar 20.12 27.01 27.56 -
41 Lydia Guo JR-3 NYU 23.16 29.66 28.24 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Grace Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 30.94 21.34 26.67 20.54 29.07 30.67 -
24 Idongesit Ekong FR-1 Adelphi 25.14 21.36 27.03 31.36 20.82 26.76 -
28 Kimberley Guillaume JR-3 Ramapo 26.05 30.39 27.13 30.66 32.02 24.42 -
29 Colleen Smith SO-2 Ithaca 32.40 32.67 27.22 27.22 19.33 27.77 -
31 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 32.74 28.92 27.28 30.28 34.92 22.92 -
38 Chelsea Burrus JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 32.58 20.05 27.84 24.22 20.05 32.30 -
45 Kaitlyn Mancini SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 32.89 28.60 28.60 22.60 22.31 24.31 -
  Regan Taylor SO-2 Bowie State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Ashley Arquer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26.97 35.07 24.01 23.20 -
25 Shavon Fields FR-1 Monroe College 27.04 23.26 34.07 30.83 -
27 Rose Paskoff SO-2 Ithaca 27.08 25.46 31.96 32.77 -
36 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 27.75 21.37 21.65 23.87 -
40 Seiarah Dennis FR-1 Montclair State 28.19 31.29 21.71 32.70 -
42 Nina Andersen SR-4 Vassar 28.31 30.30 26.62 19.82 -
51 Katie Weeks FR-1 Stevens Institute 28.87 23.39 21.37 33.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Chelsea Harris FR-1 Bowie State 31.94 27.38 28.72 26.84 21.48 26.58 32.21 -
35 Kelly Koss SO-2 Ramapo 19.59 32.55 27.03 27.58 26.48 22.34 30.34 -
39 Alex Gittens SO-2 Vassar 28.11 19.68 21.93 28.11 25.87 29.80 31.21 -
46 Colleen McDowell   adidas Garden State Track Club 21.77 30.94 21.20 28.64 22.92 24.63 20.34 -
50 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 29.99 33.74 32.58 28.83 23.36 29.12 32.87 -
52 Kelly Clifford JR-3 Adelphi 31.25 26.04 31.54 28.93 21.99 26.62 29.80 -
55 Eliana Tyler FR-1 Vassar 35.09 38.03 33.91 29.48 35.67 22.70 37.74 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Molly McDonald SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.28 31.62 28.74 26.73 31.04 35.64 -
53 Rebecca Canavan JR-3 Manhattanville 27.42 35.30 29.17 26.84 24.51 32.97 -
54 Michelle Moriera SO-2 Stevens Institute 27.26 34.88 29.31 21.40 32.54 23.16 -
56 Amira Dardir SR-4 Stevens Institute 36.43 33.15 29.86 36.13 27.48 23.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Alexia Blake FR-1 Monroe College 28.44 25.60 20.20 33.28 21.05 -
57 Rachel Riley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.99 22.20 30.29 21.00 31.79 -
58 Bianca Greene FR-1 Montclair State 30.03 25.53 24.03 25.83 26.43 -
60 Tara Hansen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.95 25.88 41.54 36.11 32.27 -
61 Kelly Ingarra SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32.16 35.70 25.41 24.77 26.05 -
63 Riana Fidele FR-1 Queensborough CC 32.62 33.93 37.19 32.30 31.65 -
64 Kelsey Stevens SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 33.41 36.09 38.76 30.41 40.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 6.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Eugenia Bradshaw SR-4 Ithaca 33.00 28.69 29.55 21.81 24.39 26.40 37.30 -
49 Mary Cipriano SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.50 28.82 22.77 34.01 23.92 33.72 21.62 -
59 Kerrianne Conner SO-2 Ramapo 33.57 30.51 24.11 25.63 38.14 22.58 35.70 -
62 Cassandra Crooks FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.61 32.38 29.47 34.65 22.67 39.51 36.27 -
65 Caroline Hanson FR-1 Suffolk CC 44.16 34.23 40.40 33.89 43.82 34.58 24.31 -
66 Arnelle Shallow SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 30.87 36.75 27.20 38.96 40.80 47.78 42.63 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Angela Mongitore JR-3 Adelphi 57.08 1:08.50 10
2 Adriana Wright SO-2 Lehman 57.60 41.48 8
3 Eliza Dewart JR-3 Ithaca 58.53 1:09.07 6
4 J'Renda Rivera FR-1 Monroe College 58.96 46.58 5
5 Sophie Feuer FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.39 1:14.89 4
6 Serwaa Syers SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.43 1:12.52 3
7 Kenesha Brown JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.58 1:09.07 2
8 Sydney Chaffee FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.10 1:15.16 1
9 Kimberley Guillaume JR-3 Ramapo 1:01.26 1:06.78 -
10 Chelsea Edwards FR-1 Monroe College 1:01.83 1:08.64 -
11 Christine LaVoie SO-2 Cortland St. 1:02.06 1:11.37 -
12 Lydia Guo JR-3 NYU 1:02.17 43.52 -
13 Lucy Balcezak SO-2 Vassar 1:02.56 1:16.95 -
14 Tishonda Torrence SR-4 Montclair State 1:02.69 52.04 -
15 Kelly Koss SO-2 Ramapo 1:02.98 51.65 -
16 Tishauna Francis FR-1 St. Peter's 1:03.00 1:15.60 -
17 Ashley Mandat SO-2 Monroe College 1:03.03 1:21.94 -
18 Keyanna Miller SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:03.07 1:16.32 -
19 Brittany Greene SR-4 Ithaca 1:03.20 49.30 -
20 Natalia Ciesielska SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:03.32 1:12.19 -
21 Dana Kupiec SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.72 1:21.57 -
22 Margaret Sowa SR-4 Vassar 1:03.85 1:14.71 -
23 Natasha Almonacy FR-1 Cortland St. 1:03.95 1:09.07 -
24 Anissa Ash FR-1 Ithaca 1:04.02 58.26 -
25 Elizabeth Akindole SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.22 1:17.71 -
26 Gabriela Saltos JR-3 Adelphi 1:04.68 46.57 -
27 Taylor Quinn SR-4 Vassar 1:04.78 1:17.74 -
28 Shannon Averill FR-1 Monmouth 1:04.96 1:17.31 -
29 Monique Mullings FR-1 Montclair State 1:05.54 1:12.10 -
30 Carolyn Wagner FR-1 Cortland St. 1:05.85 1:11.78 -
31 Colleen McDowell   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:05.87 1:15.75 -
32 Abigayle Folkes SO-2 Monroe College 1:06.50 1:08.50 -
33 Taylor Velez SO-2 Adelphi 1:06.61 1:22.60 -
34 Samantha Maurice JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:07.10 1:07.78 -
35 Faith Sykes SO-2 Bowie State 1:07.22 1:04.54 -
36 Michelle Moriera SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:07.88 1:21.46 -
37 Kelsey Lawlor FR-1 Delhi 1:08.10 53.80 -
38 Kristina Schrepf SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:09.32 1:24.57 -
39 Okera Campbell FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:09.32 59.62 -
40 Alla Traun FR-1 Manhattanville 1:09.57 1:07.49 -
41 Bernadette Calabrese FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:09.60 1:11.69 -
42 Sarah Zahran JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:10.62 1:00.74 -
43 Paris Matteo SO-2 Delhi 1:11.67 1:17.41 -
44 Hannah Barnes FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:12.13 1:09.25 -
45 Jaliza Tull FR-1 Delhi 1:13.38 1:12.65 -
46 Cassandra Crooks FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:13.94 1:10.25 -
47 Kelsey Stevens SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:14.74 1:19.98 -
48 Aliya Hartman SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:15.80 1:13.53 -
49 Samantha Baculy JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:16.39 1:13.34 -
50 Riana Fidele FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:18.22 1:18.22 -
51 Ruth Barnes SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:19.48 58.82 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Angela Mongitore JR-3 Adelphi 57.08 40.53 10
2 Adriana Wright SO-2 Lehman 57.60 43.20 8
4 J'Renda Rivera FR-1 Monroe College 58.96 1:00.73 5
7 Kenesha Brown JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.58 45.44 2
10 Chelsea Edwards FR-1 Monroe College 1:01.83 56.89 -
21 Dana Kupiec SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.72 1:12.64 -
35 Faith Sykes SO-2 Bowie State 1:07.22 1:09.24 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Eliza Dewart JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.29 43.90 46.83 49.75 44.49 58.53 6
5 Sophie Feuer FR-1 Ithaca 1:04.62 1:15.49 1:12.47 1:14.28 1:17.91 1:00.39 4
6 Serwaa Syers SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 45.33 1:06.48 1:14.94 1:13.12 1:18.56 1:00.43 3
11 Christine LaVoie SO-2 Cortland St. 1:01.44 1:12.61 59.58 46.55 1:01.44 1:02.06 -
12 Lydia Guo JR-3 NYU 47.87 1:13.99 1:09.63 1:04.66 44.77 1:02.17 -
13 Lucy Balcezak SO-2 Vassar 48.80 55.68 1:13.82 1:05.69 47.55 1:02.56 -
16 Tishauna Francis FR-1 St. Peter's 54.81 52.29 58.59 1:12.45 1:02.37 1:03.00 -
18 Keyanna Miller SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:01.81 49.20 1:16.32 51.09 1:14.43 1:03.07 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sydney Chaffee FR-1 Cortland St. 52.55 50.72 1:01.10 44.00 1
9 Kimberley Guillaume JR-3 Ramapo 1:14.13 43.50 1:01.26 43.50 -
15 Kelly Koss SO-2 Ramapo 46.61 1:02.98 1:02.98 59.21 -
19 Brittany Greene SR-4 Ithaca 1:00.04 1:17.11 1:03.20 1:12.05 -
20 Natalia Ciesielska SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 49.39 1:14.09 1:03.32 51.29 -
23 Natasha Almonacy FR-1 Cortland St. 1:12.91 58.84 1:03.95 1:11.63 -
25 Elizabeth Akindole SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 52.66 57.80 1:04.22 59.09 -
27 Taylor Quinn SR-4 Vassar 55.71 1:15.80 1:04.78 49.24 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Tishonda Torrence SR-4 Montclair State 1:17.11 1:02.69 -
22 Margaret Sowa SR-4 Vassar 58.75 1:03.85 -
26 Gabriela Saltos JR-3 Adelphi 58.86 1:04.68 -
28 Shannon Averill FR-1 Monmouth 55.22 1:04.96 -
30 Carolyn Wagner FR-1 Cortland St. 1:12.44 1:05.85 -
33 Taylor Velez SO-2 Adelphi 1:02.62 1:06.61 -
41 Bernadette Calabrese FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:28.40 1:09.60 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Ashley Mandat SO-2 Monroe College 1:21.31 1:18.79 1:03.03 54.21 1:06.82 1:17.53 -
24 Anissa Ash FR-1 Ithaca 1:07.23 1:08.51 1:04.02 1:20.03 1:17.47 47.38 -
29 Monique Mullings FR-1 Montclair State 1:10.79 1:02.92 1:05.54 1:06.85 1:25.21 47.19 -
31 Colleen McDowell   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:14.44 1:00.60 1:05.87 53.36 56.65 1:07.19 -
32 Abigayle Folkes SO-2 Monroe College 1:08.50 47.88 1:06.50 49.21 58.52 49.21 -
34 Samantha Maurice JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 47.64 1:21.87 1:07.10 59.72 1:09.79 1:03.75 -
36 Michelle Moriera SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:11.96 1:00.42 1:07.88 57.02 1:23.50 1:10.60 -
38 Kristina Schrepf SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:24.57 49.91 1:09.32 1:20.42 53.38 48.53 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
37 Kelsey Lawlor FR-1 Delhi 1:08.10 1:21.72 -
39 Okera Campbell FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:09.32 1:00.31 -
40 Alla Traun FR-1 Manhattanville 1:09.57 1:15.14 -
42 Sarah Zahran JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:10.62 1:25.45 -
44 Hannah Barnes FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:12.13 1:28.72 -
48 Aliya Hartman SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:15.80 1:23.38 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
43 Paris Matteo SO-2 Delhi 1:11.67 -
45 Jaliza Tull FR-1 Delhi 1:13.38 -
46 Cassandra Crooks FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:13.94 -
47 Kelsey Stevens SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:14.74 -
49 Samantha Baculy JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:16.39 -
50 Riana Fidele FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:18.22 -
51 Ruth Barnes SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:19.48 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 2:48.21 2:19.01 2:35.70 2:12.06 10
2 Kristen Borriello FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.29 2:19.90 2:00.32 2:45.09 8
3 Sarah Sisk JR-3 NYU 2:27.12 2:20.11 2:56.54 2:08.91 6
4 Rebecca Turlip JR-3 NYU 2:57.03 2:21.62 2:11.71 2:00.38 5
5 Atara Segree SO-2 Monroe College 2:06.57 2:22.21 1:55.19 2:05.15 4
6 Jayvona Mc Daniel SO-2 Monroe College 2:46.29 2:24.60 2:37.62 2:01.47 3
7 Gladys Kimutai SR-4 NYIT 2:34.83 2:26.06 3:02.58 2:39.21 2
8 Sierra Grazia FR-1 Ithaca 3:10.03 2:26.17 2:27.64 2:45.18 1
9 Menely Genao FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:45.28 2:26.26 3:05.75 3:05.75 -
10 Kelsey Esselman SO-2 Delhi 2:37.98 2:27.64 1:46.30 2:17.31 -
11 Ariela Sutherland FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:13.80 2:28.66 2:37.58 3:07.32 -
12 Edina Music FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:11.92 2:28.77 1:54.56 3:00.02 -
13 Samantha Rokicsak FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:44.33 2:29.04 3:03.32 2:45.44 -
14 Brianne Hayes FR-1 Ithaca 2:35.34 2:30.81 2:08.19 2:59.47 -
15 Kaela Earrusso SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:39.03 2:31.45 2:48.11 2:39.03 -
16 Alicia Green JR-3 Ramapo 2:14.45 2:32.78 1:50.01 2:38.90 -
17 Patricia Nersten SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:17.52 2:32.80 2:48.08 2:34.33 -
18 Cecelia Capozzoli JR-3 Adelphi 3:04.05 2:33.37 3:17.85 2:44.11 -
19 Jennifer McNally JR-3 Adelphi 2:08.41 2:34.71 1:52.94 3:11.84 -
20 Jacqueline Anderson FR-1 St. Peter's 1:51.64 2:35.05 3:21.57 2:13.35 -
21 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:43.56 2:35.77 2:45.12 3:13.16 -
22 Dominique Roberts JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:54.53 2:35.83 2:54.53 2:21.81 -
23 Sabrina Roldan SO-2 Felician 3:12.29 2:37.61 2:10.82 2:07.67 -
24 Princess Guwor FR-1 Monroe College 1:53.69 2:37.90 3:15.80 2:22.11 -
25 Jennifer Mlynar FR-1 Ramapo 2:50.73 2:38.08 2:33.34 3:01.80 -
26 Amy Provost FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:19.46 2:38.30 3:06.80 2:27.22 -
27 Anna Roberts SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:55.59 2:38.34 2:38.34 3:22.68 -
28 Alexis Kindig FR-1 Ithaca 2:40.06 2:38.47 2:38.47 2:24.21 -
29 Becky Scairpon FR-1 Ramapo 2:19.53 2:40.38 3:10.86 2:33.97 -
30 Katie Voegtlin FR-1 Vassar 1:53.95 2:40.49 2:51.73 2:45.31 -
31 Chelsea Penn JR-3 Monmouth 2:24.51 2:40.56 3:09.46 2:59.83 -
32 Jennifer Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:51.91 2:42.18 3:22.73 3:24.35 -
33 Cristina Martello FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:03.56 2:42.57 2:10.06 3:24.84 -
34 Jumana Khatib SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:51.69 2:43.51 2:40.24 3:09.68 -
35 Imani Gourdine SO-2 Montclair State 1:59.44 2:43.61 3:22.88 2:14.16 -
36 Ashlee Rommeney FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:23.04 2:44.41 3:15.65 3:25.52 -
37 Shannon Bennett SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:33.02 2:45.13 3:34.67 2:40.18 -
38 Jessica Maguire SR-4 Monmouth 2:33.81 2:45.38 2:53.65 2:28.85 -
39 Deirdre Nolis FR-1 Delhi 3:25.79 2:45.96 3:35.75 2:19.41 -
40 Christina Burgos SO-2 Monroe College 2:29.87 2:46.52 3:16.50 2:13.22 -
41 Brenna Gonsalves SO-2 Adelphi 3:16.19 2:47.68 2:15.82 3:12.84 -
42 Penelope Cruz Perez SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:39.72 2:48.12 2:34.67 3:33.52 -
43 Andrea Saracino SR-4 Felician 3:23.18 2:49.31 2:18.84 1:58.52 -
44 Catherine Clarke FR-1 New Paltz St. 2:34.63 2:49.92 2:53.32 3:08.62 -
45 Katelyn Garvey SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:57.24 2:52.07 3:29.93 3:14.44 -
46 Tisha Causeway FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:07.34 2:52.08 3:28.22 3:23.06 -
47 Laura Schaffer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:38.09 2:53.72 2:06.82 2:17.24 -
48 Rasheedah Ryhmer SO-2 Medgar Evers 3:42.89 2:54.13 3:06.32 2:38.46 -
49 Megan Eiseman FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:20.52 2:55.65 3:37.81 3:46.59 -
50 Emily Beyer FR-1 Monmouth 2:33.74 2:56.71 2:42.58 2:39.04 -
51 Emily Monac FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.91 2:57.01 2:14.53 2:44.62 -
52 Tiayana Madden SO-2 Montclair State 2:45.68 2:58.15 3:03.50 3:07.06 -
53 Jaliza Tull FR-1 Delhi 3:08.86 3:01.59 3:23.38 2:47.07 -
54 Brittany Collins SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:43.30 3:05.56 2:56.29 3:50.10 -
55 Catherine Weiner JR-3 Manhattanville 3:50.19 3:05.63 3:16.77 2:13.66 -
56 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 4:00.71 3:11.04 3:37.79 4:06.45 -
57 Caroline Hanson FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:07.04 3:13.00 3:51.60 2:32.47 -
58 Gerandy Hernandez FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:16.37 3:14.81 3:49.88 2:33.90 -
59 Lauren Limato FR-1 Manhattanville 3:23.57 3:15.74 3:43.15 4:06.64 -
60 Kaitlin Gallagher FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:21.68 3:22.85 3:43.14 4:01.40 -
61 Christina Parrish FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:28.20 3:28.73 3:09.95 3:39.17 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 2:19.01 2:13.45 10
3 Sarah Sisk JR-3 NYU 2:20.11 2:46.73 6
4 Rebecca Turlip JR-3 NYU 2:21.62 1:54.72 5
5 Atara Segree SO-2 Monroe College 2:22.21 3:03.45 4
6 Jayvona Mc Daniel SO-2 Monroe College 2:24.60 2:13.04 3
7 Gladys Kimutai SR-4 NYIT 2:26.06 2:04.16 2
9 Menely Genao FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:26.26 3:07.22 -
22 Dominique Roberts JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:35.83 2:34.28 -
40 Christina Burgos SO-2 Monroe College 2:46.52 3:21.49 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Kristen Borriello FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:36.69 2:19.90 8
8 Sierra Grazia FR-1 Ithaca 1:42.32 2:26.17 1
10 Kelsey Esselman SO-2 Delhi 2:15.83 2:27.64 -
11 Ariela Sutherland FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:54.47 2:28.66 -
13 Samantha Rokicsak FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:23.08 2:29.04 -
16 Alicia Green JR-3 Ramapo 2:29.73 2:32.78 -
18 Cecelia Capozzoli JR-3 Adelphi 1:50.43 2:33.37 -
19 Jennifer McNally JR-3 Adelphi 1:54.49 2:34.71 -
21 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:22.51 2:35.77 -
25 Jennifer Mlynar FR-1 Ramapo 2:17.53 2:38.08 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Edina Music FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:00.51 2:15.38 2:28.77 2:37.70 2:57.04 -
14 Brianne Hayes FR-1 Ithaca 2:09.70 2:38.35 2:30.81 2:15.73 2:17.24 -
15 Kaela Earrusso SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:45.08 1:56.62 2:31.45 2:22.37 1:53.59 -
20 Jacqueline Anderson FR-1 St. Peter's 2:00.94 1:54.74 2:35.05 2:10.25 3:15.37 -
24 Princess Guwor FR-1 Monroe College 3:01.59 2:11.06 2:37.90 2:01.59 1:52.11 -
27 Anna Roberts SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:58.93 3:10.01 2:38.34 2:44.68 1:54.01 -
28 Alexis Kindig FR-1 Ithaca 2:13.12 2:40.06 2:38.47 2:59.08 2:33.72 -
29 Becky Scairpon FR-1 Ramapo 2:08.31 2:35.57 2:40.38 2:48.40 2:56.42 -
41 Brenna Gonsalves SO-2 Adelphi 3:26.25 2:22.53 2:47.68 3:12.84 3:01.10 -
44 Catherine Clarke FR-1 New Paltz St. 2:58.42 2:21.04 2:49.92 2:32.93 2:02.35 -
50 Emily Beyer FR-1 Monmouth 3:07.32 2:35.51 2:56.71 3:39.12 2:33.74 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Patricia Nersten SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.69 2:35.86 2:23.64 2:32.80 1:57.66 -
23 Sabrina Roldan SO-2 Felician 2:36.04 3:10.71 2:09.24 2:37.61 1:50.33 -
30 Katie Voegtlin FR-1 Vassar 3:12.59 2:32.47 3:06.17 2:40.49 2:06.79 -
31 Chelsea Penn JR-3 Monmouth 1:54.00 2:18.09 2:02.03 2:40.56 2:53.41 -
32 Jennifer Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:08.13 3:21.11 2:48.67 2:42.18 2:30.83 -
33 Cristina Martello FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:36.07 3:02.08 2:14.94 2:42.57 2:19.81 -
34 Jumana Khatib SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:19.49 2:01.00 2:51.69 2:43.51 3:09.68 -
36 Ashlee Rommeney FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:00.86 3:15.65 3:28.80 2:44.41 3:30.45 -
37 Shannon Bennett SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.85 2:46.79 3:34.67 2:45.13 3:23.11 -
38 Jessica Maguire SR-4 Monmouth 3:21.77 2:37.12 1:57.42 2:45.38 2:40.42 -
39 Deirdre Nolis FR-1 Delhi 3:09.20 2:07.79 2:44.30 2:45.96 3:00.90 -
43 Andrea Saracino SR-4 Felician 2:08.68 2:47.62 2:52.70 2:49.31 3:19.79 -
45 Katelyn Garvey SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:48.63 3:14.44 3:31.65 2:52.07 2:36.59 -
48 Rasheedah Ryhmer SO-2 Medgar Evers 3:28.96 2:57.62 3:04.58 2:54.13 3:30.70 -
49 Megan Eiseman FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:43.08 3:41.32 2:36.33 2:55.65 2:57.41 -
52 Tiayana Madden SO-2 Montclair State 2:43.90 2:49.25 3:14.19 2:58.15 2:24.31 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 Amy Provost FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:38.30 2:50.97 -
35 Imani Gourdine SO-2 Montclair State 2:43.61 2:10.89 -
42 Penelope Cruz Perez SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:48.12 3:38.56 -
46 Tisha Causeway FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:52.08 2:27.99 -
47 Laura Schaffer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:53.72 2:25.93 -
51 Emily Monac FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:57.01 2:07.45 -
53 Jaliza Tull FR-1 Delhi 3:01.59 3:28.83 -
54 Brittany Collins SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:05.56 2:34.02 -
55 Catherine Weiner JR-3 Manhattanville 3:05.63 2:26.65 -
56 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:11.04 2:40.48 -
57 Caroline Hanson FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:13.00 2:57.56 -
58 Gerandy Hernandez FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:14.81 3:07.02 -
59 Lauren Limato FR-1 Manhattanville 3:15.74 2:54.21 -
60 Kaitlin Gallagher FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:22.85 2:30.11 -
61 Christina Parrish FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:28.73 3:55.87 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 4:55.08 5:27.54 5:09.84 4:13.77 10
2 Sonrisa O'Toole SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:55.32 4:16.93 3:38.54 5:30.76 8
3 Paris Hughes FR-1 Ramapo 4:56.57 5:23.27 3:57.26 4:35.81 6
4 Larissa Melendez SR-4 Adelphi 5:00.24 5:24.26 4:12.21 3:54.19 5
5 Taryn Cordani FR-1 Ithaca 5:00.82 4:42.77 4:42.77 4:30.74 4
6 Allison Borriello SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:00.99 5:13.03 3:48.76 4:51.96 3
7 Michelyn Little JR-3 Cortland St. 5:02.35 5:47.71 6:05.85 6:11.89 2
8 Christa McLeod   Ramapo Alumni 5:02.94 5:05.97 3:47.21 3:41.15 -
9 Michaela Cioffredi SO-2 Ithaca 5:04.27 5:28.62 3:57.33 4:03.42 1
10 Talya Williams FR-1 LIU Post 5:04.48 5:41.02 4:12.72 4:30.99 -
11 Jennifer McNally JR-3 Adelphi 5:04.84 3:54.73 5:56.67 6:08.86 -
12 Rachelle Sartori SO-2 Ithaca 5:05.18 4:31.61 4:52.98 5:17.39 -
13 Maggie Lalowski FR-1 NYU 5:06.64 5:03.58 5:28.11 6:26.37 -
14 Rachel Herrick SR-4 Ramapo 5:07.69 5:10.77 3:41.54 5:38.46 -
15 Jemma Howlett JR-3 Vassar 5:07.90 5:23.30 3:41.69 5:10.98 -
16 Emily Brock JR-3 Ramapo 5:08.25 5:36.00 5:32.91 3:35.78 -
17 Anna Fay JR-3 Ithaca 5:10.53 5:35.38 5:26.06 6:03.32 -
18 Meaghan Ventarola SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:10.99 4:33.68 3:50.14 3:37.70 -
19 Kate Moyer JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:11.15 4:49.37 4:27.59 6:44.50 -
20 Allison Schumann SO-2 Cortland St. 5:11.56 6:35.69 6:01.41 5:30.26 -
21 Cecelia Capozzoli JR-3 Adelphi 5:11.67 6:38.94 4:09.34 6:29.59 -
22 Megan Davis FR-1 NYU 5:12.22 4:47.25 6:08.42 4:22.27 -
23 Megan Wagner FR-1 Cortland St. 5:12.25 5:40.36 6:42.81 5:37.23 -
24 Jackie Boyce JR-3 Cortland St. 5:13.52 4:13.96 5:32.34 6:35.04 -
25 Amanda Sacca JR-3 Cortland St. 5:16.65 4:03.82 4:57.65 5:10.32 -
26 Katie Hempfling FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:16.82 5:51.67 6:36.03 4:13.46 -
27 Melissa Guida FR-1 Ramapo 5:17.40 5:17.40 5:55.49 5:07.88 -
28 Olivia Martin FR-1 Vassar 5:17.57 3:48.65 6:14.74 5:14.40 -
29 Abby Baker SO-2 Monmouth 5:17.57 6:30.62 6:24.26 5:55.68 -
30 Sabrina Roldan SO-2 Felician 5:18.53 4:43.50 5:05.79 3:52.53 -
31 Robyn Schaefer JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:19.94 6:01.54 6:52.73 4:12.76 -
32 Gina Funaro SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:20.37 4:48.34 6:02.02 5:13.97 -
33 Katie DiCola SO-2 Manhattanville 5:20.84 6:18.60 5:04.80 4:55.18 -
34 Rebekah Williams SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:20.95 4:29.60 4:36.02 6:31.56 -
35 Madeline Brucker FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:21.93 3:55.01 5:54.13 4:52.96 -
36 Cassandra Costarelli SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:23.70 6:09.02 5:01.05 5:43.13 -
37 Anna Roberts SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 5:24.67 6:19.87 6:23.11 4:52.21 -
38 Kiera Sheridan FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:25.19 6:04.22 3:54.14 4:39.67 -
39 Viviane Ford SR-4 Vassar 5:26.98 6:58.54 6:12.76 5:33.52 -
40 Jamie Woych FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:27.24 6:03.24 6:13.06 4:34.89 -
41 Alex Reardon JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:27.55 5:50.48 6:16.69 4:05.67 -
42 Melanie Sterling SO-2 Suffolk CC 5:31.22 5:31.22 5:37.85 6:44.09 -
43 Claire Sise FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:32.90 4:39.64 4:39.64 5:29.57 -
44 Mary Manzari SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 5:34.06 5:27.38 5:34.06 4:03.87 -
45 Kelsey Hyde SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:38.23 5:04.41 7:09.56 5:45.00 -
46 Rebecca Fortoul JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:39.00 6:23.07 6:29.85 4:34.59 -
47 Emily Beyer FR-1 Monmouth 5:39.27 4:21.24 5:12.13 4:04.28 -
48 Nicole Franz FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:41.05 5:24.00 7:16.55 4:39.67 -
49 Monica Abrams FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:41.06 5:51.30 6:32.22 7:09.74 -
50 Jessica Wiking SR-4 LIU Post 5:43.36 5:09.03 6:31.43 5:46.80 -
51 Megan Krause JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:49.69 4:22.27 4:53.74 6:28.16 -
52 Sara Pelagrino FR-1 Montclair State 5:51.79 7:26.78 4:16.81 7:02.15 -
53 Andrea Saracino SR-4 Felician 5:59.72 6:24.90 7:18.86 7:00.88 -
54 Kimberly Wrate SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 6:04.01 7:42.30 6:58.62 4:40.29 -
55 Skye Tiller JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:09.55 4:18.69 6:16.95 7:34.55 -
56 Ashley Pickens SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:10.53 5:33.48 7:57.99 7:32.05 -
57 Autumn Price FR-1 Montclair State 6:23.96 7:29.24 7:25.40 6:47.00 -
58 Marissa LoSchiavo FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:33.74 6:33.74 7:32.81 8:08.24 -
59 Slimady Sanchez SO-2 Queensborough CC 6:40.47 6:40.47 4:52.35 5:32.39 -
60 Yenisell Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:45.43 7:58.41 7:25.98 7:50.30 -
61 Gerandy Hernandez FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:51.94 6:39.59 6:18.99 6:23.11 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 4:55.08 5:09.84 6:14.76 6:05.90 3:44.26 5:15.74 4:16.72 10
2 Sonrisa O'Toole SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:55.32 6:20.97 5:51.43 6:20.97 6:23.92 4:08.07 5:33.72 8
3 Paris Hughes FR-1 Ramapo 4:56.57 6:19.61 6:10.72 4:59.54 4:09.12 4:12.09 5:29.20 6
4 Larissa Melendez SR-4 Adelphi 5:00.24 5:00.24 5:57.29 4:45.23 6:18.31 3:30.17 5:51.28 5
5 Taryn Cordani FR-1 Ithaca 5:00.82 5:24.89 5:42.94 3:48.63 3:57.65 4:48.79 5:33.91 4
9 Michaela Cioffredi SO-2 Ithaca 5:04.27 3:42.12 3:57.33 3:57.33 4:58.19 6:08.17 5:19.49 1
12 Rachelle Sartori SO-2 Ithaca 5:05.18 4:28.56 3:54.99 5:02.13 6:00.12 4:01.10 4:04.15 -
16 Emily Brock JR-3 Ramapo 5:08.25 3:45.03 4:31.26 4:00.44 5:29.83 6:28.40 6:25.32 -
17 Anna Fay JR-3 Ithaca 5:10.53 4:42.59 3:56.01 6:31.27 6:00.22 6:18.85 5:32.27 -
19 Kate Moyer JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:11.15 5:29.82 6:00.94 6:13.38 4:24.48 4:12.04 3:37.81 -
21 Cecelia Capozzoli JR-3 Adelphi 5:11.67 5:14.79 5:39.72 4:24.92 4:40.51 6:17.12 4:52.97 -
26 Katie Hempfling FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:16.82 4:16.63 3:51.28 5:07.32 5:10.49 6:48.70 5:54.84 -
29 Abby Baker SO-2 Monmouth 5:17.57 4:48.99 5:42.98 6:27.44 5:52.51 4:39.47 3:55.01 -
31 Robyn Schaefer JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:19.94 5:13.55 6:33.53 4:28.75 5:58.34 3:50.36 3:53.56 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Allison Borriello SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00.80 5:00.99 4:27.89 3
7 Michelyn Little JR-3 Cortland St. 6:33.06 5:02.35 5:53.75 2
8 Christa McLeod   Ramapo Alumni 3:35.09 5:02.94 5:24.15 -
10 Talya Williams FR-1 LIU Post 6:23.65 5:04.48 4:06.63 -
11 Jennifer McNally JR-3 Adelphi 6:27.15 5:04.84 5:29.23 -
13 Maggie Lalowski FR-1 NYU 5:18.91 5:06.64 5:37.31 -
14 Rachel Herrick SR-4 Ramapo 5:26.16 5:07.69 4:27.69 -
15 Jemma Howlett JR-3 Vassar 5:41.77 5:07.90 6:18.72 -
18 Meaghan Ventarola SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:26.54 5:10.99 6:25.63 -
20 Allison Schumann SO-2 Cortland St. 3:50.56 5:11.56 3:38.10 -
28 Olivia Martin FR-1 Vassar 4:14.06 5:17.57 4:10.88 -
35 Madeline Brucker FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:15.50 5:21.93 6:58.51 -
40 Jamie Woych FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:52.33 5:27.24 6:45.78 -
46 Rebecca Fortoul JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.56 5:39.00 4:00.69 -
49 Monica Abrams FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:32.22 5:41.06 5:44.47 -
55 Skye Tiller JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7:19.77 6:09.55 5:03.04 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Megan Davis FR-1 NYU 6:45.89 5:12.22 6:02.18 4:03.54 6:45.89 5:43.45 -
23 Megan Wagner FR-1 Cortland St. 6:20.95 5:12.25 6:39.68 5:59.09 6:39.68 4:19.17 -
24 Jackie Boyce JR-3 Cortland St. 6:13.09 5:13.52 4:35.90 6:25.63 6:35.04 5:26.06 -
25 Amanda Sacca JR-3 Cortland St. 6:00.98 5:16.65 4:48.16 5:03.99 4:10.16 5:29.32 -
27 Melissa Guida FR-1 Ramapo 3:58.05 5:17.40 5:36.45 4:55.19 3:42.18 5:45.97 -
30 Sabrina Roldan SO-2 Felician 6:47.72 5:18.53 6:34.98 3:58.90 5:05.79 3:52.53 -
32 Gina Funaro SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.41 5:20.37 4:45.13 5:52.41 5:42.80 5:55.61 -
33 Katie DiCola SO-2 Manhattanville 6:34.64 5:20.84 6:41.05 5:17.64 6:41.05 5:40.09 -
34 Rebekah Williams SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 3:57.51 5:20.95 3:57.51 5:33.79 6:09.10 4:52.07 -
37 Anna Roberts SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4:35.97 5:24.67 4:52.21 4:45.71 6:58.83 6:58.83 -
38 Kiera Sheridan FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:59.18 5:25.19 6:20.48 5:44.71 5:54.46 4:13.65 -
39 Viviane Ford SR-4 Vassar 4:24.86 5:26.98 5:30.25 6:29.11 7:05.08 5:17.17 -
41 Alex Reardon JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:54.80 5:27.55 5:43.93 6:52.72 5:47.21 6:10.14 -
42 Melanie Sterling SO-2 Suffolk CC 3:51.86 5:31.22 4:18.36 5:54.41 5:27.91 6:10.97 -
43 Claire Sise FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:46.14 5:32.90 4:52.96 4:19.67 5:39.56 4:52.96 -
47 Emily Beyer FR-1 Monmouth 7:14.27 5:39.27 4:00.89 6:40.34 5:56.24 6:13.20 -
53 Andrea Saracino SR-4 Felician 6:21.31 5:59.72 4:29.79 5:20.15 7:26.06 7:29.65 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Cassandra Costarelli SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:23.70 -
44 Mary Manzari SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 5:34.06 -
45 Kelsey Hyde SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:38.23 -
48 Nicole Franz FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:41.05 -
50 Jessica Wiking SR-4 LIU Post 5:43.36 -
51 Megan Krause JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:49.69 -
52 Sara Pelagrino FR-1 Montclair State 5:51.79 -
54 Kimberly Wrate SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 6:04.01 -
56 Ashley Pickens SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:10.53 -
57 Autumn Price FR-1 Montclair State 6:23.96 -
58 Marissa LoSchiavo FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:33.74 -
59 Slimady Sanchez SO-2 Queensborough CC 6:40.47 -
60 Yenisell Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:45.43 -
61 Gerandy Hernandez FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:51.94 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ally Black   adidas Garden State Track Club 13:54.76 19:47.93 16:45.99 17:50.20 19:05.12 15:20.38 13:54.76 -
2 Courtney Schofield   adidas Garden State Track Club 21:24.73 20:41.18 16:52.54 18:08.75 16:19.88 12:42.13 22:30.05 -
3 Ekaterina Miroshnikova JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 21:32.21 21:43.26 15:38.79 18:24.45 21:54.30 17:07.14 19:41.77 10
4 Elizabeth Stirling JR-3 LIU Post 14:11.49 13:26.68 14:45.10 18:40.38 14:11.49 21:06.03 19:36.40 8
5 Leah Rice JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 17:04.10 14:02.04 19:09.26 18:57.88 18:00.99 21:37.19 24:16.49 6
6 Alison Bartkowiak SR-4 Ithaca 20:32.78 22:26.93 21:18.44 19:01.46 18:15.81 23:35.41 22:26.93 5
7 Lauren Rabideau JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 24:50.06 20:59.04 23:52.30 19:15.08 23:40.75 22:43.00 18:17.33 4
8 Jordan Silva JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 19:38.46 24:15.75 15:24.28 19:15.35 18:40.69 20:36.23 15:01.18 3
9 Christine Hecker FR-1 Stevens Institute 19:42.09 24:55.00 22:59.11 19:18.91 13:31.24 17:34.61 13:31.24 2
10 Brooke Rozea SR-4 LIU Post 16:54.68 19:49.62 20:47.93 19:26.29 22:21.24 22:21.24 25:04.52 1
11 Erin La Costa   adidas Garden State Track Club 22:46.13 17:30.87 17:42.55 19:27.63 15:45.78 13:49.02 17:42.55 -
12 Lindsey Michaliszyn JR-3 Ramapo 17:22.14 22:03.17 14:26.50 19:30.94 24:47.10 16:23.59 16:11.88 -
13 Kristen Okorn FR-1 Stevens Institute 24:27.29 22:41.65 19:57.31 19:33.83 14:05.16 23:40.34 15:15.59 -
14 Christina Gibble SO-2 Ithaca 19:36.65 19:48.42 16:40.16 19:36.65 16:40.16 22:33.15 21:46.09 -
15 Danielle Halikias JR-3 New Paltz St. 20:24.56 18:26.82 23:32.96 19:37.46 15:41.97 14:31.32 24:20.05 -
16 Lucy Peschel FR-1 Ramapo 15:08.82 18:05.86 15:44.23 19:40.28 21:26.51 17:54.06 14:57.02 -
17 Rebecca Verrone SO-2 New Paltz St. 15:56.37 14:33.72 18:41.67 19:40.70 24:12.27 15:56.37 21:26.97 -
18 Jackie Endress FR-1 Stevens Institute 23:28.21 17:33.20 22:52.71 19:43.37 14:47.53 24:39.22 23:04.55 -
19 Hannah Haley FR-1 NYU 19:04.30 24:38.05 20:03.89 19:51.97 23:50.37 15:05.90 17:17.02 -
20 Kaitlin O'Grady SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:32.02 18:20.76 24:31.66 19:56.47 17:32.90 21:08.26 15:45.22 -
21 Christina Rucinski FR-1 Ithaca 19:51.84 21:52.22 20:27.95 20:03.87 17:03.29 20:15.91 17:51.45 -
22 Stacey Slaughter SR-4 Ramapo 14:19.81 23:24.76 25:13.75 20:11.00 18:34.12 18:22.01 20:59.44 -
23 Jennifer Ventrella JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 14:45.68 24:40.17 26:17.23 20:13.25 19:36.86 14:09.28 17:35.53 -
24 Laura Dorsky FR-1 NYU 19:08.87 24:26.64 21:23.31 20:22.20 20:22.20 17:43.32 21:23.31 -
25 Leana Wiebelt FR-1 Suffolk CC 24:44.18 17:59.40 23:42.85 20:26.59 16:21.28 14:43.15 18:23.94 -
26 Lauren Logan FR-1 Stevens Institute 20:54.09 23:21.63 15:46.72 20:29.50 16:23.60 18:14.26 17:00.49 -
27 Katie Scharrenbroich SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26:27.60 16:19.85 22:19.54 20:40.31 14:28.22 16:57.06 19:50.70 -
28 Seona Maloney FR-1 Adelphi 20:20.44 19:18.17 17:38.54 20:45.34 23:14.78 22:00.06 23:39.69 -
29 Rebecca LaPorte SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 15:57.55 22:07.80 17:26.92 21:16.73 18:30.76 22:58.87 18:30.76 -
30 Maddie Samuell SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 25:08.46 16:58.54 18:15.89 21:29.28 23:51.10 21:16.39 21:16.39 -
31 Regina Bulson SR-4 Cortland St. 24:26.08 28:06.64 15:21.17 21:37.41 17:56.85 17:30.91 20:06.60 -
32 Mackenzie Cummings JR-3 New Paltz St. 15:37.40 20:10.81 26:54.41 21:41.94 27:59.51 23:26.10 15:24.38 -
33 Ellen Kim SO-2 Farmingdale St. 19:51.18 24:23.86 27:59.13 23:55.15 21:02.94 24:23.86 22:00.34 -
34 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 31:52.22 18:31.76 20:15.52 24:42.34 24:57.17 18:31.76 27:40.22 -
  Maddy Pieper FR-1 Vassar DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 AnnMarie Zigrosser SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 40:34.65 47:28.54 10
2 Polin Petkova SO-2 Manhattanville 42:27.06 36:05.00 8
3 Abbey Gray JR-3 Cortland St. 43:07.73 53:02.91 6
4 Annalese Coogan SO-2 Adelphi 43:15.36 35:28.20 5
5 Jenny Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 44:17.25 50:29.27 4
6 Shannon Auletta FR-1 Adelphi 44:53.46 37:42.51 3
7 Bryhanna Charles SR-4 Adelphi 46:14.62 37:55.19 2
8 Thamare Rejouis SR-4 Lehman 49:18.35 1:02:37.11 1
9 Julyana Agustin FR-1 Queensborough CC 49:33.88 52:32.32 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 14.57 10
2 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 15.32 8
3 Kenya Outram JR-3 Cortland St. 15.43 6
4 Carissa Smith JR-3 Bowie State 15.47 5
5 Kelly Ludew SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.53 4
6 Mae Thompson FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.70 3
7 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 15.83 2
8 Nichole Haar SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.78 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 18.61 11.68 14.42 14.86 11.54 16.88 5.2
2 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 11.89 17.75 15.04 11.74 17.45 14.44 5.7
3 Carissa Smith JR-3 Bowie State 16.15 15.08 15.38 12.00 16.31 16.92 6.2
4 Kenya Outram JR-3 Cortland St. 17.89 12.34 15.42 15.58 17.27 14.50 3.5
5 Nichole Haar SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.13 13.28 15.44 18.38 19.15 11.43 5.4
6 Kelly Ludew SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.82 15.31 15.15 17.73 13.79 17.43 5.2
7 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 10.78 12.32 15.40 11.09 10.78 20.02 5.7
8 Mae Thompson FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 18.20 15.12 15.42 12.03 13.42 14.50 5.7
9 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 18.09 12.06 15.46 17.78 11.60 13.76 5.4
10 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 18.62 12.15 15.78 17.52 17.99 16.73 3.5
11 Amira Dardir SR-4 Stevens Institute 20.06 19.58 15.79 19.27 17.37 13.58 6.2
12 Stephanie Sparacino SO-2 Monmouth 14.74 17.28 15.85 14.90 17.60 13.32 5.4
13 Brenna Gonsalves SO-2 Adelphi 16.53 13.19 15.89 18.44 17.48 18.28 3.5
14 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ramapo 20.67 14.63 15.90 17.97 12.25 17.97 5.4
15 Allie Nugent JR-3 Ithaca 17.57 16.29 15.97 15.18 13.74 11.18 5.7
16 Rebecca Shimonov JR-3 NYU 19.99 17.75 15.99 12.64 18.23 13.60 5.4
17 Kelsey Ferreira SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.68 20.86 16.04 17.17 11.39 14.76 5.2
18 Jessica Barros JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.73 13.27 16.18 13.60 15.70 12.95 5.2
19 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 13.28 19.11 16.19 15.71 16.52 18.30 6.2
20 Kerrianne Conner SO-2 Ramapo 18.75 14.35 16.30 15.00 12.56 18.91 6.2
21 Tristan Bevans FR-1 Suffolk CC 19.27 20.58 16.33 12.58 16.50 11.43 5.7
22 Gina Salmins SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.75 15.40 16.55 16.06 16.06 14.57 5.4
23 Sarah Shellard SO-2 Cortland St. 19.65 21.52 16.94 17.45 20.84 12.37 5.2
24 Julie Goldberg FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.07 12.22 16.97 13.75 15.28 15.96 5.4
25 Paige Agnew SO-2 Ithaca 15.17 16.54 17.23 16.20 14.13 18.10 5.7
26 Seiarah Dennis FR-1 Montclair State 21.54 19.81 17.37 13.21 19.11 21.02 3.5
27 Emily Hagarty FR-1 Adelphi 12.69 16.34 17.38 14.43 19.47 22.42 6.2
28 Karmen Hutchinson FR-1 Vassar 12.93 16.78 17.47 15.20 19.57 15.90 5.4
29 Natalie Meyer SO-2 Ithaca 18.54 20.29 17.49 17.14 16.27 17.14 5.2
30 Nikki Mosby SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12.63 18.77 17.54 16.14 13.16 20.70 3.5
31 Samantha Kaplan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.59 21.79 17.71 16.83 14.17 20.55 3.5
32 Summer Haight FR-1 Cortland St. 20.54 14.90 18.17 22.17 15.63 17.99 5.2
33 Meghan Cochrane FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 19.94 18.11 18.29 18.84 18.29 15.73 3.5
34 Dora Mayen SO-2 Suffolk CC 14.26 18.34 18.52 19.82 15.56 17.41 6.2
35 Tara Hansen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.18 13.83 18.68 21.30 15.32 19.80 5.7
36 Raevyn Fontaine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 17.09 17.66 18.78 23.29 18.22 13.15 3.5
37 Taylor Van Nostrand FR-1 Suffolk CC 18.15 16.99 19.30 23.36 14.67 21.23 5.2
38 Caroline Hanson FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.64 23.66 22.11 24.77 26.98 22.56 5.7
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 6.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Carissa Smith JR-3 Bowie State 15.38 13.38 15.38
11 Amira Dardir SR-4 Stevens Institute 15.79 14.53 12.48
19 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 16.19 18.62 11.50
20 Kerrianne Conner SO-2 Ramapo 16.30 12.72 17.93
27 Emily Hagarty FR-1 Adelphi 17.38 21.21 13.91
34 Dora Mayen SO-2 Suffolk CC 18.52 16.12 15.56
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Nichole Haar SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.44 16.22
9 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 15.46 18.25
12 Stephanie Sparacino SO-2 Monmouth 15.85 11.10
14 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ramapo 15.90 14.00
16 Rebecca Shimonov JR-3 NYU 15.99 15.35
22 Gina Salmins SO-2 Stevens Institute 16.55 17.88
24 Julie Goldberg FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.97 20.37
28 Karmen Hutchinson FR-1 Vassar 17.47 15.03
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 5.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 16.70 12.79 15.04 17.75
7 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 16.02 18.95 15.40 12.79
8 Mae Thompson FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.89 10.80 15.42 18.35
15 Allie Nugent JR-3 Ithaca 15.02 19.81 15.97 17.57
21 Tristan Bevans FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.72 20.58 16.33 16.01
25 Paige Agnew SO-2 Ithaca 14.48 12.41 17.23 17.58
35 Tara Hansen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.75 21.49 18.68 19.80
38 Caroline Hanson FR-1 Suffolk CC 21.23 17.47 22.11 26.54
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kenya Outram JR-3 Cortland St. 15.12 20.05 12.34 19.43 15.42 13.88
10 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 11.84 18.31 12.79 16.57 15.78 17.05
13 Brenna Gonsalves SO-2 Adelphi 16.85 17.48 18.91 17.96 15.89 18.91
26 Seiarah Dennis FR-1 Montclair State 18.24 13.55 22.24 17.90 17.37 17.20
30 Nikki Mosby SO-2 Farmingdale St. 18.60 20.17 17.54 15.09 17.54 13.16
31 Samantha Kaplan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.67 14.35 16.30 18.78 17.71 21.08
33 Meghan Cochrane FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.60 17.75 18.48 22.68 18.29 15.73
36 Raevyn Fontaine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.92 19.35 18.78 17.09 18.78 18.22
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 14.42
6 Kelly Ludew SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.15
17 Kelsey Ferreira SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.04
18 Jessica Barros JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.18
23 Sarah Shellard SO-2 Cortland St. 16.94
29 Natalie Meyer SO-2 Ithaca 17.49
32 Summer Haight FR-1 Cortland St. 18.17
37 Taylor Van Nostrand FR-1 Suffolk CC 19.30

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abby Epplett FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:07.73 1:05.75 1:07.07 1:20.22 1:03.78 47.34 10
2 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 50.42 1:06.34 47.77 1:12.31 1:02.36 1:24.92 8
3 Leigh Martino SR-4 Ithaca 1:19.06 1:06.43 1:16.40 1:10.42 1:09.09 1:03.78 6
4 Atara Segree SO-2 Monroe College 59.98 1:06.64 1:15.97 47.98 49.32 1:24.64 5
5 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 1:13.62 1:06.92 54.88 1:27.00 1:18.97 1:02.24 4
6 Ceelea Graham SO-2 Montclair State 1:25.39 1:08.31 1:21.98 53.29 1:02.85 1:28.81 3
7 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 1:24.56 1:09.88 1:09.88 1:25.96 1:14.78 1:06.39 2
8 Sarah Kelley SO-2 Manhattanville 1:25.34 1:09.95 1:25.34 1:02.96 1:10.65 1:08.56 1
9 Hanna DeMatteo SO-2 Montclair State 1:11.97 1:10.55 1:25.37 1:23.96 59.27 1:24.66 -
10 Kristin Lynn SO-2 Ithaca 1:03.63 1:10.69 59.38 1:06.45 1:07.87 1:24.13 -
11 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 1:25.46 1:11.21 59.11 1:13.35 1:09.79 59.82 -
12 Faith Iyizoba FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.92 1:11.32 1:06.33 1:06.33 1:32.72 1:29.87 -
13 Stephanie Sparacino SO-2 Monmouth 1:02.81 1:11.37 1:15.66 1:12.09 52.82 1:08.52 -
14 Yuka Tamura SO-2 Cortland St. 1:18.64 1:11.49 1:20.79 1:23.65 1:12.21 1:10.78 -
15 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 1:28.08 1:11.61 53.71 1:29.52 1:25.22 1:15.19 -
16 Jessica Barros JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.76 1:12.66 1:25.02 1:20.66 1:10.48 1:27.20 -
17 Allie Nugent JR-3 Ithaca 51.73 1:12.85 52.46 56.10 1:15.77 1:16.50 -
18 Tivoni Taylor SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:23.77 1:13.48 55.11 1:28.91 1:21.57 1:34.79 -
19 Larissa Melendez SR-4 Adelphi 1:20.88 1:13.52 1:12.05 1:17.20 53.67 1:34.11 -
20 Alexa Goldman FR-1 NYU 1:16.98 1:14.02 1:26.61 1:22.91 1:08.84 59.22 -
21 Aubrie Soucy JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:28.97 1:14.14 1:16.37 1:28.23 54.87 1:27.49 -
22 Stephanie Carman FR-1 Cortland St. 1:16.56 1:14.33 1:22.51 1:11.36 1:04.67 1:32.17 -
23 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.71 1:14.95 56.22 1:11.96 1:11.21 1:32.94 -
24 Sheana Foster SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:34.74 1:15.79 1:24.89 1:27.16 1:30.19 1:29.44 -
25 Kelsey Ferreira SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:39.13 1:19.30 1:08.20 1:12.17 1:04.24 1:01.07 -
26 Mary Manzari SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:18.56 1:24.47 1:20.25 1:27.01 1:16.87 1:28.70 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abby Epplett FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:05.75 10
3 Leigh Martino SR-4 Ithaca 1:06.43 6
4 Atara Segree SO-2 Monroe College 1:06.64 5
6 Ceelea Graham SO-2 Montclair State 1:08.31 3
7 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 1:09.88 2
9 Hanna DeMatteo SO-2 Montclair State 1:10.55 -
13 Stephanie Sparacino SO-2 Monmouth 1:11.37 -
25 Kelsey Ferreira SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:19.30 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 1:06.34 8
5 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 1:06.92 4
10 Kristin Lynn SO-2 Ithaca 1:10.69 -
12 Faith Iyizoba FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:11.32 -
15 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 1:11.61 -
19 Larissa Melendez SR-4 Adelphi 1:13.52 -
23 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 1:14.95 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sarah Kelley SO-2 Manhattanville 1:20.45 1:09.95 1:05.06 1:14.15 1
14 Yuka Tamura SO-2 Cortland St. 1:20.79 1:11.49 1:06.49 1:32.94 -
16 Jessica Barros JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:07.58 1:12.66 53.05 1:01.76 -
17 Allie Nugent JR-3 Ithaca 53.18 1:12.85 1:05.57 52.46 -
18 Tivoni Taylor SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:23.04 1:13.48 1:26.71 1:33.32 -
21 Aubrie Soucy JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:34.90 1:14.14 1:34.16 1:21.56 -
24 Sheana Foster SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 57.60 1:15.79 1:37.77 1:20.34 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 1:24.03 1:24.74 1:11.21 -
20 Alexa Goldman FR-1 NYU 57.00 1:31.05 1:14.02 -
22 Stephanie Carman FR-1 Cortland St. 1:24.00 1:10.62 1:14.33 -
26 Mary Manzari SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:48.97 1:02.51 1:24.47 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Georgia Crane JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8:17.79 10:08.41 12:05.94 10:56.81 13:01.25 11:31.37 9:06.19 10
2 Ava Farrell JR-3 Vassar 14:18.02 8:47.47 11:01.10 11:36.26 10:11.87 11:43.29 12:11.43 8
3 Leah Rice JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 10:09.43 12:39.99 10:09.43 11:28.30 13:37.35 11:56.97 11:28.30 6
4 Laura MacDonald SO-2 Vassar 14:59.33 11:05.36 10:28.80 14:37.40 10:43.42 12:11.16 12:47.72 5
5 Carolyn Malone SR-4 Ithaca 9:59.49 10:21.69 15:10.33 12:49.71 10:58.69 12:20.10 14:33.32 4
6 Denise Ibarra FR-1 Ithaca 15:55.03 14:48.40 12:12.93 8:38.24 15:32.82 12:20.33 9:07.85 3
7 Cecelia Pfleging JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:38.00 9:37.91 14:15.61 12:08.02 8:52.88 12:30.53 12:08.02 2
8 Georgie Nicholes FR-1 St. Peter's 9:25.76 11:20.44 9:18.12 10:34.57 9:02.83 12:44.54 16:03.32 1
9 Sara Billings FR-1 Cortland St. 15:18.55 13:15.05 10:40.67 14:32.24 10:40.67 12:51.89 11:26.99 -
10 Maddi Groen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15:45.27 12:08.33 10:50.84 11:37.33 10:27.60 12:54.81 15:37.52 -
11 Susan Lopez SR-4 Cortland St. 10:32.74 9:52.69 15:45.10 9:28.66 16:17.14 13:20.93 10:56.77 -
12 Kim Lagasse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:55.16 12:22.52 11:58.04 10:28.29 14:41.23 13:35.95 13:27.79 -
13 Stacey Sinkoff SO-2 Suffolk CC 17:44.63 17:03.36 14:59.57 10:43.73 13:45.29 13:45.29 16:46.86 -
14 Rebecca LaPorte SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 12:40.23 11:50.65 14:19.39 14:02.86 13:29.81 13:46.33 16:23.34 -
15 Kimberly Wrate SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 11:13.71 11:31.44 16:41.69 16:41.69 14:55.32 14:46.45 15:13.05 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ramapo A Jasmine Hammonds, Na'Shimah Allen, Cristina Cristea, Stephanie Encarnacion DQ DQ DQ DQ -
1 Monroe College A Ernestine Conteh, Teena Mobley, Jaydean Joseph, Denesha Ransome 49.30 59.66 38.95 1:02.12 10
2 Ithaca A Eliza Dewart, Elizabeth Dowling, Rachel Friedman, Christine Kelly 49.76 54.24 44.79 46.28 8
3 Wheaton (Mass.) A Kalah Thomas, Amanda Peterson, Kelly Ludew, Francesca Flynn 50.11 48.61 1:00.14 36.58 6
4 Ithaca
(B>)
B Emily Williams, Sarah Werner, Rose Paskoff, Colleen Smith 50.60 1:02.24 49.59 42.51 -
5 Vassar A Saparrja Nag, Nina Andersen, Mollie Schear, Heather Ingraham 50.90 37.16 49.38 1:03.63 5
6 Bowie State A Rayshawn Penn, Kayla Watson, Regan Taylor, Chelsea Harris 50.98 55.57 38.24 35.69 4
7 Monroe College
(B>)
B Aliyah Matta, Mikah Epps, Shavon Fields, Alexia Blake 51.17 46.06 50.66 46.06 -
8 Manhattanville A Shannon Roberts, Rebecca Canavan, Jazmin Pryce, Alexis Lanzillotti 52.02 51.50 1:07.11 1:06.07 3
9 Medgar Evers A Shantal Russell, Keyanna Miller, Marlene Thompson, Sciancia Metelus 52.10 38.56 39.60 1:06.17 2
10 St. Thomas Aquinas A Kaitlyn Mancini, Laura Gerraputa, Breanna Lyn, Tiana Kirkland 52.52 49.90 56.73 1:04.08 1
11 Wheaton (Mass.)
(B>)
B Kelsey Ferreira, Raevyn Fontaine, Jessica Barros, Emily Gustavson 52.53 52.53 55.16 54.11 -
12 Fairleigh Dickinson A Amber Blunt, Kenesha Brown, Mae Thompson, Nia Alleyene 53.41 56.62 39.53 48.61 -
13 Adelphi A Taylor Velez, Ena Otaka, Gabriela Saltos, Idongesit Ekong 53.83 42.53 1:09.44 59.22 -
14 Suffolk CC A Tristan Bevans, Bernadette Calabrese, Nicole Catanzaro, Tivoni Taylor 54.28 41.80 1:10.57 1:07.31 -
15 Vassar
(B>)
B Alex Gittens, Molly Crowell, Karmen Hutchinson, Margaret Sowa 54.38 47.86 1:09.07 48.40 -
16 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A Kelly Ingarra, Ashley Arquer, Jessica Pierno, Mary Cipriano 56.71 47.64 1:00.12 1:10.32 -
17 Medgar Evers
(B>)
B Aliya Hartman, Charlyn Jordon, Alexus Clemenson, Josette Bailey 59.64 1:14.55 1:02.03 1:08.59 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monroe College Conteh, Mobley, Joseph, Ransome 1:02.62 41.91 1:04.09 1:02.12 49.30 10
2 Ithaca Dewart, Dowling, Friedman, Kelly 57.23 53.74 56.23 48.77 49.76 8
3 Wheaton (Mass.) Thomas, Peterson, Ludew, Flynn 37.59 56.13 51.12 54.12 50.11 6
4 Ithaca
(B>)
Williams, Werner, Paskoff, Smith 55.16 47.06 50.60 38.46 50.60 -
7 Monroe College
(B>)
Matta, Epps, Fields, Blake 49.13 1:05.50 48.62 36.33 51.17 -
11 Wheaton (Mass.)
(B>)
Ferreira, Fontaine, Barros, Gustavson 1:06.72 58.84 42.55 52.53 52.53 -
12 Fairleigh Dickinson Blunt, Brown, Thompson, Alleyene 1:07.30 41.66 1:08.90 53.41 53.41 -
13 Adelphi Velez, Otaka, Saltos, Ekong 1:08.37 1:04.06 51.14 45.76 53.83 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ramapo Hammonds, Allen, Cristea, Encarnacion DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
5 Vassar Nag, Andersen, Schear, Ingraham 50.90 36.65 48.36 38.69 51.41 55.99 5
6 Bowie State Penn, Watson, Taylor, Harris 50.98 1:04.24 49.96 48.44 1:01.69 56.59 4
9 Medgar Evers Russell, Miller, Thompson, Metelus 52.10 1:04.61 1:02.00 56.79 51.06 47.94 2
14 Suffolk CC Bevans, Calabrese, Catanzaro, Taylor 54.28 1:02.97 57.54 41.26 44.51 1:10.57 -
15 Vassar
(B>)
Gittens, Crowell, Hutchinson, Sowa 54.38 41.88 50.58 53.30 48.40 51.12 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Manhattanville Roberts, Canavan, Pryce, Lanzillotti 36.42 54.10 52.54 52.02 1:05.55 50.46 39.54 3
10 St. Thomas Aquinas Mancini, Gerraputa, Lyn, Kirkland 42.55 1:06.18 41.49 52.52 1:03.03 1:05.13 1:08.28 1
16 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Ingarra, Arquer, Pierno, Cipriano 1:11.46 1:02.39 52.18 56.71 1:01.82 52.18 52.18 -
17 Medgar Evers
(B>)
Hartman, Jordon, Clemenson, Bailey 1:07.99 49.51 55.47 59.64 1:17.54 57.85 58.45 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wheaton (Mass.) A Emily Gustavson, Abby Epplett, Elizabeth Akindole, Kelly Ludew 4:22.83 3:50.90 5:07.04 4:40.02 3:09.14 4:59.67 4:05.63 10
2 Montclair State A Ceelea Graham, Hanna DeMatteo, Tishonda Torrence, Seiarah Dennis 5:19.58 4:34.98 4:59.76 4:57.28 3:05.80 3:55.35 4:07.73 8
3 Ramapo A Kelly Koss, Alicia Green, Kimberley Guillaume, Cristina Cristea 3:51.63 2:58.76 3:13.87 3:36.53 2:58.76 5:04.65 4:11.77 6
4 Union (N.Y.) A Hannah Barnes, Natalia Ciesielska, Noemie Bechu, Hannah Najar 3:35.93 3:05.08 3:48.78 3:12.79 4:24.77 3:35.93 4:17.05 5
5 Cortland St. A Christine LaVoie, Natasha Almonacy, Carolyn Wagner, Sydney Chaffee 5:29.16 5:11.16 4:48.01 3:07.72 5:08.58 4:14.58 4:17.15 4
6 Ithaca A Colleen Smith, Kassandra Reagan, Brittany Greene, Sierra Grazia 4:18.33 4:08.00 4:23.50 4:13.17 4:20.92 4:15.75 4:18.33 3
7 Adelphi A Mary Camarano, Angela Mongitore, Taylor Velez, Gabriela Saltos 4:35.25 3:27.74 5:09.01 4:50.83 4:43.04 4:37.85 4:19.67 2
8 Wheaton (Mass.)
(B>)
B Kalah Thomas, Francesca Flynn, Amanda Peterson, Raevyn Fontaine 4:28.58 4:49.44 5:23.33 5:10.30 5:38.98 5:31.16 4:20.75 -
9 Ithaca
(B>)
B Christine Kelly, Anissa Ash, Paige Agnew, Alexandra Lewis 4:44.59 5:05.87 3:27.46 4:12.68 3:30.12 4:55.23 4:25.97 -
10 Monmouth A Jessica Maguire, Shannon Averill, Chelsea Penn, Emily Beyer 5:25.80 4:34.64 4:26.56 3:59.64 5:36.57 3:32.71 4:29.25 1
11 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A Samantha Maurice, Cassandra Costarelli, Kristina Schrepf, Mary Cipriano 4:54.39 5:07.90 3:46.87 5:18.70 3:17.16 4:38.19 4:30.08 -
12 Monroe College
(B>)
B Princess Guwor, Shanese Benett, Alexia Blake, Dominique Swain 4:39.88 4:34.33 4:53.73 3:55.54 3:47.23 5:10.36 4:37.10 -
13 Stevens Institute A Katie Weeks, Sarah Zahran, Amira Dardir, Gina Salmins 4:12.30 5:38.25 5:07.75 4:59.43 4:42.80 3:30.71 4:37.25 -
14 St. Thomas Aquinas A Rebecca Fortoul, Laura Gerraputa, Katari Salvesen, Kara Santa Teresa 5:05.44 4:23.41 5:02.64 3:46.98 4:43.03 4:54.24 4:40.22 -
15 Queensborough CC A Edina Music, Okera Campbell, Tisha Causeway, Riana Fidele 5:48.63 4:50.03 5:51.56 4:23.67 6:09.13 5:22.26 4:52.96 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wheaton (Mass.) Gustavson, Epplett, Akindole, Ludew 4:47.39 4:17.92 4:05.63 4:40.02 4:15.46 10
3 Ramapo Koss, Green, Guillaume, Cristea 5:22.27 3:28.97 4:11.77 3:44.08 4:34.43 6
5 Cortland St. LaVoie, Almonacy, Wagner, Chaffee 3:15.44 5:31.73 4:17.15 5:06.01 3:05.15 4
6 Ithaca Smith, Reagan, Greene, Grazia 4:23.50 3:57.67 4:18.33 4:00.25 3:03.42 3
7 Adelphi Camarano, Mongitore, Velez, Saltos 3:58.90 5:34.98 4:19.67 4:45.64 4:50.83 2
14 St. Thomas Aquinas Fortoul, Gerraputa, Salvesen, Santa Teresa 3:30.17 4:12.20 4:40.22 4:59.84 4:45.83 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Montclair State Graham, DeMatteo, Torrence, Dennis 3:00.85 3:05.80 5:02.23 2:53.41 4:07.73 2:53.41 3:30.57 8
4 Union (N.Y.) Barnes, Ciesielska, Bechu, Najar 5:13.61 4:01.63 4:11.91 3:17.93 4:17.05 5:26.46 3:33.36 5
8 Wheaton (Mass.)
(B>)
Thomas, Flynn, Peterson, Fontaine 4:12.93 4:52.04 4:20.75 5:23.33 4:20.75 3:41.64 4:10.32 -
9 Ithaca
(B>)
Kelly, Ash, Agnew, Lewis 4:39.27 3:56.72 3:22.14 4:33.95 4:25.97 5:35.13 3:46.08 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Monmouth Maguire, Averill, Penn, Beyer 3:32.71 3:51.56 4:29.25 4:48.10 3:40.79 5:36.57 5:39.26 1
11 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Maurice, Costarelli, Schrepf, Cipriano 4:51.69 4:35.49 4:30.08 3:09.06 5:16.00 3:52.27 5:24.10 -
12 Monroe College
(B>)
Guwor, Benett, Blake, Swain 4:37.10 3:52.77 4:37.10 3:44.46 4:56.50 3:33.37 4:39.88 -
13 Stevens Institute Weeks, Zahran, Dardir, Salmins 5:49.34 3:25.17 4:37.25 5:41.02 3:27.94 5:29.93 4:48.34 -
15 Queensborough CC Music, Campbell, Causeway, Fidele 5:13.47 5:39.84 4:52.96 3:54.37 4:47.10 6:14.99 4:38.32 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gladys Njoku JR-3 Stevens Institute 1.68m 2.08m 1.24m 1.95m 1.53m 1.88m 5' 6" 10
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 1.68m 1.55m 1.90m 1.53m 1.70m 1.81m 5' 6" 8
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
3 Kelly Clifford JR-3 Adelphi 1.63m 1.78m 1.26m 1.30m 1.21m 1.40m 5' 4.25" 6
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Chelsea Harris FR-1 Bowie State 1.58m 1.90m 1.23m 1.58m 1.42m 2.04m 5' 2.25" 4.5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Natalie Meyer SO-2 Ithaca 1.58m 1.11m 1.55m 1.83m 1.11m 1.79m 5' 2.25" 4.5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Amira Dardir SR-4 Stevens Institute 1.58m 1.74m 1.52m 1.74m 1.50m 1.74m 5' 2.25" 3
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Emily Hagarty FR-1 Adelphi 1.53m 1.67m 1.24m 1.73m 1.82m 1.94m 5' 0.25" 2
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
8 Jessica Cusick FR-1 Ramapo 1.53m 1.36m 1.53m 1.58m 1.56m 1.18m 5' 0.25" 1
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
9 Meghan Cochrane FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.48m 1.07m 1.26m 1.92m 1.23m 1.58m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 1.48m 1.42m 1.67m 1.78m 1.72m 1.36m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Samantha Kaplan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.48m 1.58m 1.36m 1.92m 1.30m 1.35m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
12 Kerrianne Conner SO-2 Ramapo 1.48m 1.67m 1.79m 1.49m 1.84m 1.08m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
13 Brianne Hayes FR-1 Ithaca 1.43m 1.34m 1.00m 1.79m 1.47m 1.76m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
13 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 1.43m 1.47m 1.20m 1.17m 1.07m 1.80m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
13 Nicole Hofmann FR-1 Cortland St. 1.43m 1.36m 1.26m 1.52m 1.09m 1.53m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
13 Noelle Vidaic SO-2 Manhattanville 1.43m 1.29m 1.14m 1.57m 1.72m 1.47m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
17 Treyniqua Dickey SO-2 Bowie State 1.43m 1.73m 1.09m 1.40m 1.57m 1.64m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
18 Alissa Conway SO-2 Suffolk CC 1.43m 1.63m 1.12m 1.62m 1.79m 1.83m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
19 Gabby Czerw FR-1 Cortland St. 1.43m 1.77m 1.60m 1.73m 1.64m 1.39m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
19 Jennifer Wankmuller FR-1 Ramapo 1.43m 1.74m 1.10m 1.49m 1.42m 1.39m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
21 Kassandra Reagan FR-1 Ithaca 1.38m 1.24m 1.57m 1.59m 1.56m 1.41m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
22 Katie Brodecki FR-1 Stevens Institute 1.38m 1.30m 1.21m 1.52m 1.45m 1.60m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
22 Marrissa Montanaro JR-3 Montclair State 1.38m 1.74m 1.08m 1.52m 1.23m 1.70m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Nastassia Ewart SO-2 Medgar Evers NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Eshana France FR-1 Medgar Evers NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Jessica Pierno SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Rechen JR-3 Ithaca 3.50m 3.50m 3.75m 2.77m 3.99m 11' 5.75" 10
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.68
    XXX
2 Katherine Pitman FR-1 Ithaca 2.34m 3.35m 2.78m 3.15m 2.88m 10' 11.75" 8
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Emily Shipley JR-3 Ramapo 3.92m 3.35m 3.65m 3.58m 2.61m 10' 11.75" 6
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Alex Seymour JR-3 Cortland St. 2.62m 3.20m 4.13m 2.37m 3.23m 10' 6" 5
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Nicole Piccinich SO-2 Cortland St. 3.42m 3.05m 2.29m 3.08m 3.39m 10' 0" 4
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
6 MacKenzie Meehan SR-4 Cortland St. 2.87m 2.90m 2.18m 2.81m 3.25m 9' 6.25" 2.5
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Jane Martinez JR-3 Cortland St. 2.32m 2.90m 3.05m 2.06m 3.54m 9' 6.25" 2.5
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
8 Amber Miller JR-3 Ramapo 3.13m 2.90m 2.81m 2.90m 3.45m 9' 6.25" 1
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 Lexi Clavet SO-2 Ithaca 2.15m 2.90m 2.15m 2.61m 2.41m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
10 Beth Schomp FR-1 Ithaca 3.08m 2.75m 2.56m 2.45m 3.14m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
11 Taylor Van Nostrand FR-1 Suffolk CC 2.59m 2.75m 2.20m 3.38m 2.72m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
12 Gabrielle Mason FR-1 Suffolk CC 2.50m 2.75m 2.94m 3.08m 2.89m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
13 Erini Farid FR-1 NYU 3.07m 2.60m 3.09m 2.99m 3.25m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
13 Maria Rose SR-4 Vassar 2.99m 2.60m 1.92m 2.05m 2.81m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Nina Zesky FR-1 Delhi NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Brianna Romer SO-2 Ramapo NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Danielle Wankmuller SR-4 Ramapo NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Brittany DalCais SR-4 Ramapo NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 7.12m 5.61m 18' 5" 10 5.6
  • 5.61 (5.6)
  • 5.29 (-0.6)
  • 5.43 (0.1)
  • 5.22 (0.3)
  • 5.49 (-0.1)
  • 5.52 (3.2)
2 Nia Alleyene JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.99m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 8 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (1.4)
  • 5.28 (-1.0)
  • 5.22 (4.0)
3 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 3.91m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 6 2.3
  • 4.95 (2.6)
  • 5.13 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (0.4)
  • 5.20 (-1.4)
  • 5.29 (2.3)
4 Kayla Watson SR-4 Bowie State 3.75m 5.28m 17' 4" 5 -0.5
  • 5.27 (0.7)
  • 5.28 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83 (-0.4)
5 Chelsea Harris FR-1 Bowie State 6.05m 5.26m 17' 3.25" 4 2.3
  • 5.26 (2.3)
  • 5.04 (0.2)
  • 5.00 (1.1)
  • 5.18 (1.3)
  • 5.22 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
6 Teena Mobley SO-2 Monroe College 6.00m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 3 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (1.2)
  • 5.17 (2.6)
  • 4.95 (-1.1)
  • 4.94 (2.0)
  • 4.93 (1.3)
7 Jennifer Cajou SR-4 St. Peter's 6.64m 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2 1.8
  • 5.11 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (-0.1)
  • 5.10 (0.4)
  • 5.11 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Emilia Scheemaker SR-4 Ithaca 5.50m 5.09m 16' 8.5" 1 4.5
  • 4.75 (-0.3)
  • 5.09 (4.5)
  • 4.98 (3.9)
  • 5.00 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (2.4)
9 Grace Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 4.16m 5.07m 16' 7.75" - 0.8
  • 5.07 (0.8)
  • 4.91 (0.4)
  • 5.03 (3.4)
  • 4.97 (2.0)
  • 4.87 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
10 Gladys Njoku JR-3 Stevens Institute 5.08m 5.03m 16' 6" - 3.2
  • 5.03 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 5.00m 5.00m 16' 5" - 5.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (6.0)
  • 5.00 (5.1)
12 Katie Ellsworth FR-1 Cortland St. 3.94m 4.99m 16' 4.5" - 2.7
  • 4.68 (-0.8)
  • 4.91 (1.0)
  • 4.99 (2.7)
13 Emily Hagarty FR-1 Adelphi 4.37m 4.97m 16' 3.75" - 1.7
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (1.7)
  • 4.90 (0.7)
14 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 6.00m 4.96m 16' 3.25" - 2.8
  • 4.78 (2.1)
  • 4.90 (3.4)
  • 4.96 (2.8)
15 Emily Williams JR-3 Ithaca 4.99m 4.94m 16' 2.5" - 0.7
  • 4.94 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ramapo 3.49m 4.91m 16' 1.5" - 0.6
  • 4.91 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Rebecca Shimonov JR-3 NYU 3.53m 4.84m 15' 10.5" - 1.4
  • 4.84 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Nicole Catanzaro SO-2 Suffolk CC 3.86m 4.82m 15' 9.75" - 1.9
  • 4.75 (-0.8)
  • 4.82 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
19 Hasaana Smith JR-3 St. Peter's 4.05m 4.82m 15' 9.75" - -2.7
  • 4.57 (1.7)
  • 4.82 (-2.7)
  • FOUL  
20 Meghan Cochrane FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.84m 4.80m 15' 9" - 2.5
  • 4.69 (0.1)
  • 4.80 (2.5)
  • 4.67 (2.4)
21 Katie Weeks FR-1 Stevens Institute 5.42m 4.80m 15' 9" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (1.9)
22 Nicole Hofmann FR-1 Cortland St. 5.46m 4.79m 15' 8.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
23 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 6.07m 4.78m 15' 8.25" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (0.3)
24 Bonnie Deyo JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 3.47m 4.76m 15' 7.5" - -0.6
  • 4.59 (1.3)
  • 4.76 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
25 Gina Salmins SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.28m 4.75m 15' 7" - 0.5
  • 4.19 (0.9)
  • 4.75 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
26 Sarah Kelley SO-2 Manhattanville 5.58m 4.73m 15' 6.25" - 0.7
  • 4.73 (0.7)
  • 4.73 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
27 Nikki Mosby SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4.67m 4.72m 15' 6" - 1.1
  • 4.72 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Bianca Greene FR-1 Montclair State 5.31m 4.58m 15' 0.5" - -0.3
  • 4.58 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Jennifer Wankmuller FR-1 Ramapo 5.62m 4.57m 15' 0" - -0.8
  • 4.57 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Tristan Bevans FR-1 Suffolk CC 3.82m 4.55m 14' 11.25" - 0.5
  • 4.55 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Laura Gerraputa FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.16m 4.52m 14' 10" - 1.8
  • 4.52 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Natalie Meyer SO-2 Ithaca 5.14m 4.47m 14' 8" - 1.5
  • 4.47 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Jessica Pierno SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.45m 4.45m 14' 7.25" - 0.8
  • 4.30 (0.7)
  • 4.31 (1.7)
  • 4.45 (0.8)
34 Georgia Michalovic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.35m 4.44m 14' 7" - 0.2
  • 4.44 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Samantha Kaplan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.48m 4.41m 14' 5.75" - 0.8
  • 4.41 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Nina Zesky FR-1 Delhi 4.36m 4.40m 14' 5.25" - 0.2
  • 4.40 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Nastassia Ewart SO-2 Medgar Evers 5.59m 4.37m 14' 4" - 2.0
  • 4.37 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Jazmin Pryce SO-2 Manhattanville 4.41m 4.37m 14' 4" - 1.7
  • 4.37 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Beth Schomp FR-1 Ithaca 4.06m 4.32m 14' 2.25" - 3.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
40 Raevyn Fontaine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.36m 4.20m 13' 9.5" - -0.5
  • 4.20 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
41 Ashley Arquer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.98m 4.05m 13' 3.5" - 1.0
  • 4.05 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Ashley Pegues Freshman Army Prep 3.14m 3.97m 13' 0.25" - 2.3
  • 3.97 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Cydnee Somera SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4.88m 3.90m 12' 9.5" - 0.8
  • 3.90 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Breanna Lyn SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Chelsea Harris FR-1 Bowie State 5.58m 3.84m 5.26m 4.47m 4.52m 3.79m 17' 3.25" 4 2.3
20 Meghan Cochrane FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.99m 3.55m 4.80m 5.66m 5.23m 4.75m 15' 9" - 2.5
26 Sarah Kelley SO-2 Manhattanville 4.40m 3.97m 4.73m 3.31m 6.05m 4.97m 15' 6.25" - 0.7
27 Nikki Mosby SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5.90m 4.44m 4.72m 5.62m 4.96m 5.24m 15' 6" - 1.1
28 Bianca Greene FR-1 Montclair State 5.59m 3.66m 4.58m 4.72m 4.58m 4.90m 15' 0.5" - -0.3
31 Laura Gerraputa FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.38m 5.42m 4.52m 5.06m 5.20m 5.24m 14' 10" - 1.8
33 Jessica Pierno SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.27m 4.85m 4.45m 4.45m 5.47m 3.29m 14' 7.25" - 0.8
34 Georgia Michalovic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.00m 4.22m 4.44m 4.80m 5.19m 5.11m 14' 7" - 0.2
35 Samantha Kaplan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.41m 5.42m 4.41m 4.67m 3.48m 3.62m 14' 5.75" - 0.8
36 Nina Zesky FR-1 Delhi 4.80m 3.74m 4.40m 4.80m 4.09m 4.00m 14' 5.25" - 0.2
37 Jazmin Pryce SO-2 Manhattanville 4.63m 4.68m 4.37m 3.93m 4.76m 4.98m 14' 4" - 1.7
43 Cydnee Somera SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 3.04m 4.21m 3.90m 3.20m 3.43m 4.06m 12' 9.5" - 0.8
  Breanna Lyn SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
12 Katie Ellsworth FR-1 Cortland St. 4.99m 5.99m 4.54m 16' 4.5" - 2.7
16 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ramapo 4.91m 3.98m 5.25m 16' 1.5" - 0.6
17 Rebecca Shimonov JR-3 NYU 4.84m 5.95m 6.29m 15' 10.5" - 1.4
18 Nicole Catanzaro SO-2 Suffolk CC 4.82m 4.87m 3.66m 15' 9.75" - 1.9
19 Hasaana Smith JR-3 St. Peter's 4.82m 3.52m 4.72m 15' 9.75" - -2.7
21 Katie Weeks FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.80m 6.00m 3.46m 15' 9" - 1.9
22 Nicole Hofmann FR-1 Cortland St. 4.79m 4.26m 4.17m 15' 8.75" - +0.0
24 Bonnie Deyo JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4.76m 4.05m 4.66m 15' 7.5" - -0.6
25 Gina Salmins SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.75m 5.08m 4.47m 15' 7" - 0.5
29 Jennifer Wankmuller FR-1 Ramapo 4.57m 4.43m 5.80m 15' 0" - -0.8
30 Tristan Bevans FR-1 Suffolk CC 4.55m 3.46m 3.32m 14' 11.25" - 0.5
37 Nastassia Ewart SO-2 Medgar Evers 4.37m 4.02m 4.20m 14' 4" - 2.0
39 Beth Schomp FR-1 Ithaca 4.32m 3.63m 3.41m 14' 2.25" - 3.9
40 Raevyn Fontaine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.20m 4.96m 4.28m 13' 9.5" - -0.5
41 Ashley Arquer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.05m 5.10m 5.22m 13' 3.5" - 1.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 5.50m 4.77m 5.78m 5.11m 5.61m 6.56m 18' 5" 10 5.6
2 Nia Alleyene JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.93m 4.56m 4.82m 6.25m 5.30m 6.78m 17' 4.75" 8 1.4
3 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 4.97m 5.03m 6.88m 5.87m 5.29m 6.56m 17' 4.25" 6 2.3
4 Kayla Watson SR-4 Bowie State 4.28m 4.65m 4.49m 5.07m 5.28m 5.54m 17' 4" 5 -0.5
6 Teena Mobley SO-2 Monroe College 3.98m 5.74m 4.45m 5.33m 5.17m 3.93m 16' 11.5" 3 2.6
7 Jennifer Cajou SR-4 St. Peter's 3.83m 6.29m 6.59m 5.93m 5.11m 4.09m 16' 9.25" 2 1.8
8 Emilia Scheemaker SR-4 Ithaca 4.63m 4.02m 5.34m 6.41m 5.09m 6.06m 16' 8.5" 1 4.5
9 Grace Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 3.70m 4.46m 4.31m 5.88m 5.07m 6.24m 16' 7.75" - 0.8
10 Gladys Njoku JR-3 Stevens Institute 5.63m 3.97m 5.18m 4.28m 5.03m 4.78m 16' 6" - 3.2
11 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 5.60m 4.75m 5.65m 5.45m 5.00m 6.20m 16' 5" - 5.1
13 Emily Hagarty FR-1 Adelphi 5.27m 4.72m 5.91m 4.77m 4.97m 4.87m 16' 3.75" - 1.7
14 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 4.46m 5.75m 3.92m 5.11m 4.96m 3.67m 16' 3.25" - 2.8
15 Emily Williams JR-3 Ithaca 5.14m 3.66m 4.54m 4.30m 4.94m 3.66m 16' 2.5" - 0.7
23 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 4.16m 4.35m 4.92m 3.68m 4.78m 4.83m 15' 8.25" - 0.3
32 Natalie Meyer SO-2 Ithaca 5.45m 4.16m 4.92m 4.87m 4.47m 4.74m 14' 8" - 1.5
42 Ashley Pegues Freshman Army Prep 4.09m 2.82m 4.29m 3.97m 3.97m 5.00m 13' 0.25" - 2.3

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Nia Alleyene JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.34m 8.58m 11.92m 39' 1.25" 10 3.7
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69 (0.8)
  • 11.92 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57 (1.1)
2 Emilia Scheemaker SR-4 Ithaca 13.80m 11.37m 11.60m 38' 0.75" 8 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21 (1.2)
  • 11.60 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18 (0.9)
  • 11.33 (0.7)
3 Tristan Bevans FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.80m 13.13m 11.13m 36' 6.25" 6 2.9
  • 10.57 (4.8)
  • 11.13 (2.9)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19 (2.2)
  • 10.43 (2.8)
4 Jennifer Cajou SR-4 St. Peter's 11.78m 12.00m 11.01m 36' 1.5" 5 5.9
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80 (0.8)
  • 11.01 (5.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
5 Grace Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 10.88m 14.07m 10.99m 36' 0.75" 4 1.8
  • 10.49 (0.8)
  • 10.51 (2.5)
  • 10.96 (1.4)
  • 10.99 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ramapo 7.99m 10.50m 10.94m 35' 10.75" 3 3.3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49 (2.8)
7 Danae Glover FR-1 LIU Post 11.83m 12.48m 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2 3.4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85 (3.4)
  • 10.44 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43 (0.3)
  • 10.11 (-0.1)
8 Lexi Clavet SO-2 Ithaca 11.58m 13.17m 10.62m 34' 10.25" 1 2.3
  • 10.62 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Sarah Kelley SO-2