April 3- 4, 2015
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 2:37.09 2:03.72 2:39.87 2:50.99 1:48.43 2:19.01 2:34.31 10
2 Kristen Borriello FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:22.70 3:00.48 1:51.92 1:54.72 1:50.53 2:19.90 2:15.71 8
3 Sarah Sisk JR-3 NYU 2:41.13 2:08.91 2:00.50 1:52.09 1:52.09 2:20.11 2:56.54 6
4 Rebecca Turlip JR-3 NYU 2:41.45 2:25.87 2:15.96 2:44.28 2:00.38 2:21.62 2:32.95 5
5 Atara Segree SO-2 Monroe College 2:33.59 2:57.77 2:12.26 1:42.40 2:15.10 2:22.21 2:44.97 4
6 Jayvona Mc Daniel SO-2 Monroe College 1:55.68 1:49.90 2:02.91 2:56.42 2:26.05 2:24.60 2:04.36 3
7 Gladys Kimutai SR-4 NYIT 2:24.60 2:55.28 2:11.46 2:34.83 2:30.45 2:26.06 1:49.55 2
8 Sierra Grazia FR-1 Ithaca 2:20.33 2:05.71 2:20.33 2:20.33 1:45.25 2:26.17 2:45.18 1
9 Menely Genao FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:43.82 1:45.31 2:21.88 2:35.04 2:54.05 2:26.26 3:04.29 -
10 Kelsey Esselman SO-2 Delhi 1:46.30 1:56.64 2:11.40 2:49.79 2:49.79 2:27.64 2:30.60 -
11 Ariela Sutherland FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:05.83 2:34.61 2:52.45 2:03.39 2:01.91 2:28.66 3:01.37 -
12 Edina Music FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:16.87 2:51.09 3:10.43 2:48.11 2:45.14 2:28.77 3:10.43 -
13 Samantha Rokicsak FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:57.36 2:45.44 2:18.61 2:52.89 3:03.32 2:29.04 2:15.63 -
14 Brianne Hayes FR-1 Ithaca 2:23.27 2:27.80 2:20.26 2:24.78 2:57.96 2:30.81 1:56.13 -
15 Kaela Earrusso SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:57.20 2:45.08 2:19.34 2:52.66 2:45.08 2:31.45 1:46.02 -
16 Alicia Green JR-3 Ramapo 1:56.12 2:15.98 2:26.67 1:50.01 2:11.39 2:32.78 2:54.17 -
17 Patricia Nersten SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:18.64 1:59.19 2:11.41 2:06.83 2:00.72 2:32.80 2:52.67 -
18 Cecelia Capozzoli JR-3 Adelphi 2:13.44 1:59.63 1:59.63 2:37.98 2:42.58 2:33.37 2:51.78 -
19 Jennifer McNally JR-3 Adelphi 3:04.11 3:04.11 2:28.53 2:26.98 3:18.03 2:34.71 2:02.22 -
20 Jacqueline Anderson FR-1 St. Peter's 1:57.84 2:10.25 3:04.51 1:57.84 2:33.50 2:35.05 2:13.35 -
21 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:57.58 1:52.16 3:17.83 2:40.45 2:51.35 2:35.77 2:54.47 -
22 Dominique Roberts JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:03.11 2:35.83 1:52.20 3:11.67 2:49.86 2:35.83 3:13.23 -
23 Sabrina Roldan SO-2 Felician 2:48.65 2:37.61 1:56.64 3:18.59 2:45.49 2:37.61 2:32.89 -
24 Princess Guwor FR-1 Monroe College 2:11.06 3:18.96 2:11.06 3:03.17 1:52.11 2:37.90 2:45.80 -
25 Jennifer Mlynar FR-1 Ramapo 2:04.89 3:25.51 2:34.92 3:01.80 3:14.44 2:38.08 3:16.02 -
26 Amy Provost FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:17.73 2:35.14 3:03.63 3:21.05 3:03.63 2:38.30 2:43.05 -
27 Anna Roberts SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:30.43 2:13.01 2:27.26 1:58.76 2:54.18 2:38.34 2:05.09 -
28 Alexis Kindig FR-1 Ithaca 1:57.27 2:22.63 2:24.21 2:30.55 2:33.72 2:38.47 2:13.12 -
29 Becky Scairpon FR-1 Ramapo 2:54.82 2:00.29 2:33.97 2:03.50 3:26.89 2:40.38 2:27.55 -
30 Katie Voegtlin FR-1 Vassar 2:19.63 2:08.40 3:01.36 3:14.20 1:53.95 2:40.49 2:03.58 -
31 Chelsea Penn JR-3 Monmouth 2:29.32 2:02.03 3:27.13 2:10.06 1:52.40 2:40.56 2:43.78 -
32 Jennifer Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:45.43 2:45.43 2:27.59 3:04.89 2:16.24 2:42.18 2:50.29 -
33 Cristina Martello FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:57.21 2:44.20 2:57.21 1:53.80 3:03.71 2:42.57 2:08.43 -
34 Jumana Khatib SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.16 2:23.89 3:21.12 2:22.26 1:54.46 2:43.51 2:09.18 -
35 Imani Gourdine SO-2 Montclair State 3:14.70 3:09.79 2:50.16 3:32.70 2:38.71 2:43.61 2:01.08 -
36 Ashlee Rommeney FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:03.31 2:01.67 2:01.67 3:33.74 2:41.13 2:44.41 2:55.92 -
37 Shannon Bennett SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:11.55 3:23.11 2:56.69 3:29.72 3:33.02 2:45.13 1:55.60 -
38 Jessica Maguire SR-4 Monmouth 2:38.77 2:22.23 2:25.54 3:21.77 2:52.00 2:45.38 3:26.73 -
39 Deirdre Nolis FR-1 Delhi 3:02.56 3:02.56 2:24.39 2:57.58 3:34.09 2:45.96 3:22.48 -
40 Christina Burgos SO-2 Monroe College 3:01.51 2:39.86 2:41.53 1:56.57 2:39.86 2:46.52 2:46.52 -
41 Brenna Gonsalves SO-2 Adelphi 2:02.41 2:04.09 3:22.90 3:07.81 1:57.38 2:47.68 1:57.38 -
42 Penelope Cruz Perez SR-4 Farmingdale St. 3:38.56 3:06.62 2:39.72 1:59.37 2:22.91 2:48.12 2:29.63 -
43 Andrea Saracino SR-4 Felician 2:49.31 2:22.22 2:18.84 2:52.70 2:05.29 2:49.31 3:31.64 -
44 Catherine Clarke FR-1 New Paltz St. 2:43.13 2:29.53 3:30.70 2:14.24 2:41.43 2:49.92 2:55.02 -
45 Katelyn Garvey SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.50 2:58.96 2:31.43 2:31.43 3:09.28 2:52.07 2:57.24 -
46 Tisha Causeway FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:36.82 3:23.06 2:02.18 2:00.46 3:05.85 2:52.08 2:21.11 -
47 Laura Schaffer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:18.98 2:24.19 3:40.63 3:37.15 3:18.04 2:53.72 3:37.15 -
48 Rasheedah Ryhmer SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:26.27 3:06.32 3:08.06 2:33.24 2:47.17 2:54.13 3:01.10 -
49 Megan Eiseman FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:41.32 3:18.49 3:23.76 3:16.73 2:38.09 2:55.65 2:02.96 -
50 Emily Beyer FR-1 Monmouth 3:19.69 2:12.54 3:42.66 2:16.07 2:03.70 2:56.71 3:05.55 -
51 Emily Monac FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.91 2:25.15 3:43.04 2:46.39 3:43.04 2:57.01 2:44.62 -
52 Tiayana Madden SO-2 Montclair State 2:34.99 2:10.05 2:52.81 2:18.96 2:22.52 2:58.15 2:29.65 -
53 Jaliza Tull FR-1 Delhi 2:14.38 3:07.04 2:16.20 3:01.59 3:28.83 3:01.59 2:57.96 -
54 Brittany Collins SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:29.69 3:53.81 2:24.74 2:19.17 3:31.54 3:05.56 3:27.83 -
55 Catherine Weiner JR-3 Manhattanville 3:40.90 2:17.37 3:35.33 2:56.35 3:39.05 3:05.63 2:37.79 -
56 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 4:00.71 2:30.93 3:54.98 3:54.98 3:47.34 3:11.04 3:18.69 -
57 Caroline Hanson FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:05.28 3:45.81 2:40.19 2:28.61 2:30.54 3:13.00 2:24.75 -
58 Gerandy Hernandez FR-1 Queensborough CC 4:09.36 3:32.35 2:37.80 4:01.57 4:03.52 3:14.81 2:35.85 -
59 Lauren Limato FR-1 Manhattanville 3:39.23 3:25.53 2:28.77 3:11.83 3:31.40 3:15.74 3:41.19 -
60 Kaitlin Gallagher FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:03.42 4:23.71 3:37.05 4:09.51 2:48.37 3:22.85 3:18.80 -
61 Christina Parrish FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:22.47 3:20.38 4:29.27 3:05.77 3:14.12 3:28.73 4:20.92 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 2:28.74 2:19.01 2:13.45 2:19.01 2:05.11 10
3 Sarah Sisk JR-3 NYU 2:48.14 2:20.11 2:38.33 1:43.69 2:35.53 6
4 Rebecca Turlip JR-3 NYU 2:37.20 2:21.62 2:58.45 3:02.69 1:54.72 5
5 Atara Segree SO-2 Monroe College 1:50.93 2:22.21 2:26.48 2:10.84 2:12.26 4
6 Jayvona Mc Daniel SO-2 Monroe College 1:44.12 2:24.60 2:24.60 2:23.16 2:40.51 3
7 Gladys Kimutai SR-4 NYIT 2:01.23 2:26.06 3:04.04 1:55.39 2:15.84 2
9 Menely Genao FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:07.22 2:26.26 2:11.64 1:42.39 2:42.35 -
22 Dominique Roberts JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 3:16.35 2:35.83 3:22.58 2:52.98 2:38.95 -
40 Christina Burgos SO-2 Monroe College 3:13.17 2:46.52 2:38.20 2:51.52 3:04.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kristen Borriello FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:50.68 2:19.90 2:46.49 1:39.33 8
8 Sierra Grazia FR-1 Ithaca 2:18.87 2:26.17 2:59.79 2:24.71 1
10 Kelsey Esselman SO-2 Delhi 1:44.83 2:27.64 2:04.02 3:06.03 -
11 Ariela Sutherland FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:24.20 2:28.66 3:13.26 2:58.40 -
13 Samantha Rokicsak FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:02.22 2:29.04 2:35.01 2:37.99 -
16 Alicia Green JR-3 Ramapo 2:11.39 2:32.78 3:09.45 2:15.98 -
18 Cecelia Capozzoli JR-3 Adelphi 2:37.98 2:33.37 1:48.90 3:10.18 -
19 Jennifer McNally JR-3 Adelphi 1:49.85 2:34.71 3:16.49 3:11.84 -
21 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:48.24 2:35.77 2:07.74 2:20.20 -
25 Jennifer Mlynar FR-1 Ramapo 1:53.82 2:38.08 3:06.54 2:31.76 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Edina Music FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:31.75 2:31.75 2:24.31 2:28.77 2:57.04 -
14 Brianne Hayes FR-1 Ithaca 2:47.40 1:50.10 1:45.57 2:30.81 3:11.53 -
15 Kaela Earrusso SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:57.20 1:52.08 3:10.83 2:31.45 2:16.31 -
20 Jacqueline Anderson FR-1 St. Peter's 3:02.96 2:47.46 1:48.54 2:35.05 2:31.95 -
24 Princess Guwor FR-1 Monroe College 2:00.01 2:47.38 2:42.64 2:37.90 2:52.12 -
27 Anna Roberts SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:49.43 3:10.01 2:36.76 2:38.34 3:02.09 -
28 Alexis Kindig FR-1 Ithaca 2:47.98 3:00.66 1:55.69 2:38.47 2:51.15 -
29 Becky Scairpon FR-1 Ramapo 3:28.50 3:10.86 2:08.31 2:40.38 3:22.08 -
41 Brenna Gonsalves SO-2 Adelphi 2:25.89 2:17.50 1:59.06 2:47.68 1:59.06 -
44 Catherine Clarke FR-1 New Paltz St. 3:15.41 2:46.53 2:05.74 2:49.92 2:44.83 -
50 Emily Beyer FR-1 Monmouth 3:05.55 2:39.04 2:51.41 2:56.71 3:14.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Patricia Nersten SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.80 2:45.03 3:09.48 2:49.61 1:50.02 2:35.86 2:52.67 -
23 Sabrina Roldan SO-2 Felician 2:37.61 2:31.31 1:50.33 3:12.29 2:40.77 2:06.09 2:58.10 -
30 Katie Voegtlin FR-1 Vassar 2:40.49 3:01.36 3:25.43 3:28.64 2:19.63 1:57.16 1:57.16 -
31 Chelsea Penn JR-3 Monmouth 2:40.56 2:27.72 2:38.96 2:08.45 2:56.62 2:19.69 2:14.87 -
32 Jennifer Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:42.18 2:40.56 2:27.59 3:03.27 3:11.38 2:24.34 3:08.13 -
33 Cristina Martello FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:42.57 3:13.46 2:36.07 2:26.32 2:52.33 3:29.72 2:26.32 -
34 Jumana Khatib SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:43.51 2:33.70 3:27.66 3:11.31 2:59.87 2:53.32 2:33.70 -
36 Ashlee Rommeney FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:44.41 3:18.94 2:34.55 3:25.52 2:09.89 2:19.75 1:56.74 -
37 Shannon Bennett SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:45.13 2:17.06 2:23.67 3:29.72 2:46.79 2:22.02 2:35.23 -
38 Jessica Maguire SR-4 Monmouth 2:45.38 3:05.23 2:53.65 2:17.27 2:10.65 2:13.96 2:50.35 -
39 Deirdre Nolis FR-1 Delhi 2:45.96 2:06.13 2:59.24 3:17.50 2:31.03 2:47.62 3:05.88 -
43 Andrea Saracino SR-4 Felician 2:49.31 3:01.17 3:14.71 2:34.08 2:10.37 3:19.79 2:00.21 -
45 Katelyn Garvey SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:52.07 3:07.56 2:43.47 2:22.82 3:17.88 2:48.63 3:28.21 -
48 Rasheedah Ryhmer SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:54.13 2:31.50 2:10.60 3:06.32 2:26.27 2:10.60 2:15.83 -
49 Megan Eiseman FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:55.65 2:22.28 3:34.30 2:13.50 2:13.50 3:44.84 3:30.78 -
52 Tiayana Madden SO-2 Montclair State 2:58.15 3:51.60 3:17.75 3:40.91 2:47.46 3:10.62 2:31.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Amy Provost FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:19.46 2:11.39 2:12.98 2:38.30 2:50.97 -
35 Imani Gourdine SO-2 Montclair State 2:50.16 3:06.52 2:09.26 2:43.61 3:01.61 -
42 Penelope Cruz Perez SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:17.86 3:31.84 2:17.86 2:48.12 2:12.82 -
46 Tisha Causeway FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:05.85 2:00.46 2:27.99 2:52.08 3:11.01 -
47 Laura Schaffer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:19.78 2:01.61 3:26.73 2:53.72 3:05.88 -
51 Emily Monac FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:18.26 3:37.73 2:53.47 2:57.01 3:09.40 -
53 Jaliza Tull FR-1 Delhi 2:23.46 3:07.04 3:23.38 3:01.59 2:27.09 -
54 Brittany Collins SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:37.11 2:24.74 3:24.12 3:05.56 2:54.43 -
55 Catherine Weiner JR-3 Manhattanville 3:00.07 2:22.94 3:13.06 3:05.63 2:22.94 -
56 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:14.86 2:42.39 2:32.84 3:11.04 2:50.03 -
57 Caroline Hanson FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:11.07 3:45.81 3:49.67 3:13.00 3:11.07 -
58 Gerandy Hernandez FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:47.93 3:16.76 2:18.32 3:14.81 4:11.31 -
59 Lauren Limato FR-1 Manhattanville 3:58.81 4:00.76 3:04.00 3:15.74 3:43.15 -
60 Kaitlin Gallagher FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:45.17 3:16.77 3:16.77 3:22.85 3:10.68 -
61 Christina Parrish FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:43.35 2:40.73 3:49.61 3:28.73 2:46.99 -