March 7, 2015
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Fehler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.16 7.69 7.16 7.39 5.54
2 Meg Heafy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.02 7.71 8.25 6.48 7.33
3 Miranda Rorer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.38 7.78 6.07 8.64 9.96
4 Liz LeCaptain SO-2 St. Norbert 6.87 7.80 8.04 5.78 6.95
5 Erica Dynes JR-3 Wartburg 6.95 7.81 6.17 8.52 6.41
6 Emily Reichenberger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.05 7.83 7.83 7.36 9.95

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Davis JR-3 Central College 7.67 9.98 9.67 8.52 9.90 9.28
2 Carly Fehler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.69 6.23 6.16 6.46 9.08 5.54
3 Erica Dynes JR-3 Wartburg 7.81 8.36 9.14 8.05 6.64 5.47
4 Meg Heafy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.82 6.96 9.86 5.56 9.08 6.26
5 Liz LeCaptain SO-2 St. Norbert 7.85 7.85 6.44 9.74 10.21 5.97
6 Kate Patton FR-1 Central College 8.05 6.85 8.70 8.54 8.22 8.05
7 Miranda Rorer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.81 6.88 10.08 9.69 7.66 9.61
8 Emily Reichenberger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.86 8.96 7.47 6.37 7.00 9.36
9 Becca Cherry SO-2 Wartburg 7.90 8.85 9.25 5.77 7.04 8.54
10 Jaime Ludwigson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.91 9.58 7.20 8.15 7.76 6.25
11 Maggie Slatter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.92 8.48 9.03 9.19 6.26 9.43
12 Kelsey Worachek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.95 8.83 7.16 9.23 9.07 8.19
13 Kayla Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.95 9.62 8.91 10.34 8.67 5.65
14 Erin McCauley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.98 5.67 8.14 7.03 7.59 10.22
15 Sammi Argir FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.99 7.51 9.27 7.43 9.11 6.56
16 Amber Pethke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.00 8.16 5.92 10.24 9.76 8.96
17 Sade Gant JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.03 6.83 9.88 8.84 8.60 9.00
18 Cassandra Hemmen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.07 6.22 9.20 6.78 8.07 9.04
19 Katie Krick SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.09 7.20 6.15 8.50 8.17 9.95
20 Malorri Walczyk FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.16 8.08 6.70 8.82 10.12 8.49
21 Amberly Weiglein SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.17 10.54 7.85 8.34 6.87 9.89
22 Alicia Gentz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.18 8.92 6.88 7.28 10.39 9.82
23 Lauren Martin SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.18 8.02 8.92 8.92 7.69 6.63
24 Jacklyn Butler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.19 9.75 5.90 6.15 10.32 7.54
25 Alyssa Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.21 5.75 6.24 6.82 7.23 8.05
26 Samantha Chaulklin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.22 7.98 7.32 8.72 9.29 8.31
27 Grace Curran SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.23 8.23 7.08 10.54 6.51 7.99
28 Karena Schroeder SR-4 Ripon 8.24 7.91 6.02 7.50 10.47 6.02
29 Claire Crew SO-2 Wartburg 8.24 8.82 6.60 8.24 10.72 9.64
30 Stephanie Knutson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.28 7.37 6.96 9.69 6.13 6.63
31 Inga McIntyre   Greater Milwaukee TC 8.31 6.57 7.73 7.48 6.32 9.89
32 Cheyenne Gray Senior Unattached 8.33 10.25 10.58 10.75 10.75 6.42
33 Stephanie Neilson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.33 7.25 7.42 7.92 10.08 7.58
34 Angie Reed FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.39 8.06 6.88 10.16 10.16 8.73
35 Meagan Ward SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.43 6.16 6.16 8.86 8.43 10.88
36 Katelyn Thomas   WI Track Club 8.59 6.79 8.85 10.05 8.51 8.34
37 Shalyn Romens   Greater Milwaukee TC 8.75 9.72 6.57 8.93 10.42 9.54
38 Leah Floeder FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.84 7.43 6.81 7.52 10.26 7.34
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Carly Fehler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.92 9.46 5.69 6.93 5.69 7.69
7 Miranda Rorer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.99 8.20 7.89 5.55 9.92 7.81
12 Kelsey Worachek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.67 7.48 8.35 10.18 7.32 7.95
19 Katie Krick SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.53 8.58 7.77 9.06 7.93 8.09
36 Katelyn Thomas   WI Track Club 9.88 11.09 9.62 9.02 9.97 8.59
38 Leah Floeder FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.37 9.55 10.70 8.40 8.05 8.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Davis JR-3 Central College 6.60 9.51 5.99 8.06 6.06 6.14 7.67
8 Emily Reichenberger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.13 8.89 8.81 7.55 7.94 6.76 7.86
17 Sade Gant JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.08 9.80 8.36 7.79 7.79 7.63 8.03
25 Alyssa Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.10 8.38 9.86 6.74 6.57 8.46 8.21
29 Claire Crew SO-2 Wartburg 6.43 8.82 5.85 8.08 9.15 6.35 8.24
31 Inga McIntyre   Greater Milwaukee TC 8.06 8.40 10.81 10.39 8.48 7.57 8.31
34 Angie Reed FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.47 6.38 8.06 8.98 7.14 10.16 8.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kate Patton FR-1 Central College 9.18 8.38 8.05
18 Cassandra Hemmen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.01 10.25 8.07
26 Samantha Chaulklin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.46 9.87 8.22
30 Stephanie Knutson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.35 6.21 8.28
32 Cheyenne Gray Senior Unattached 9.00 8.75 8.33
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Meg Heafy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.43 9.70 9.54 7.82
13 Kayla Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.43 6.13 7.40 7.95
15 Sammi Argir FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.07 8.31 6.64 7.99
22 Alicia Gentz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.31 6.96 10.39 8.18
27 Grace Curran SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.82 10.29 9.63 8.23
37 Shalyn Romens   Greater Milwaukee TC 7.09 9.37 6.48 8.75
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Liz LeCaptain SO-2 St. Norbert 6.36 8.33 7.62 5.73 9.66 7.85
11 Maggie Slatter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.61 9.11 6.02 6.18 7.77 7.92
14 Erin McCauley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.70 7.51 7.66 8.38 9.18 7.98
16 Amber Pethke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.64 10.40 10.16 7.76 9.84 8.00
21 Amberly Weiglein SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.72 9.07 6.38 8.58 8.42 8.17
28 Karena Schroeder SR-4 Ripon 6.76 8.41 7.50 9.64 9.23 8.24
35 Meagan Ward SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.25 9.95 9.11 10.96 9.19 8.43
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Erica Dynes JR-3 Wartburg 7.89 8.36 7.81 7.89 8.44 7.81 10.00
9 Becca Cherry SO-2 Wartburg 6.17 8.22 6.96 6.17 6.80 7.90 10.20
10 Jaime Ludwigson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.15 7.68 7.99 5.54 6.41 7.91 8.15
20 Malorri Walczyk FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.90 7.27 8.82 9.31 8.57 8.16 6.37
23 Lauren Martin SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 9.74 7.77 8.76 6.06 8.10 8.18 6.38
24 Jacklyn Butler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.19 7.21 5.74 7.95 9.34 8.19 9.91
33 Stephanie Neilson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.67 7.92 9.25 9.92 10.67 8.33 6.83

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Reichenberger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.37 25.42 21.10 25.68 25.68 27.46 19.07
2 Abigail Davis JR-3 Central College 26.79 25.51 21.43 19.90 22.71 25.26 22.96
3 Abigail Clement SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 30.80 25.88 29.25 31.58 24.33 28.73 28.21
4 Lindsey Laufenberg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.23 25.93 31.64 29.56 22.04 23.86 23.60
5 Katie Krick SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 32.43 25.94 21.27 31.65 21.53 32.17 21.53
6 Maggie Slatter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.07 26.28 22.60 30.49 22.08 29.17 24.71
7 Sammi Argir FR-1 St. Scholastica 18.93 26.28 30.23 33.12 30.49 24.71 32.85
8 Alissa Elwing SO-2 Carroll 33.22 26.36 34.27 32.69 19.77 22.67 32.16
9 Kelsey Worachek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.45 26.38 23.48 32.45 23.48 31.66 32.45
10 Kayla Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.80 26.40 33.27 27.99 19.80 28.52 25.35
11 Jacinta Roggenbuck FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 32.48 26.40 23.76 27.46 24.03 21.65 20.33
12 Erica Dynes JR-3 Wartburg 21.18 26.47 20.65 26.47 29.39 21.97 34.15
13 Malorri Walczyk FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.85 26.52 31.83 28.12 23.08 28.12 30.77
14 Jacklyn Butler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.69 26.52 19.89 24.93 21.49 19.36 30.24
15 Becca Cherry SO-2 Wartburg 31.68 26.62 23.43 22.36 18.90 23.16 19.17
16 Enyo Amet FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.55 26.81 28.69 24.13 26.28 21.99 20.65
17 Megan School SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.88 26.96 20.22 29.39 31.55 26.42 25.35
18 Ashleigh Buergi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34.90 27.05 21.10 26.24 19.48 23.00 28.68
19 Stephanie Knutson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.83 27.07 31.41 31.41 27.07 26.26 31.95
20 Inga McIntyre   Greater Milwaukee TC 31.15 27.56 33.90 32.52 20.12 35.56 23.15
21 Angie Reed FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.02 27.60 25.67 35.61 21.81 30.09 33.68
22 Anna Lampe SR-4 Luther 24.59 27.63 26.81 35.65 33.16 27.08 35.09
23 Alicia Gentz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.59 27.69 30.19 33.23 19.94 35.72 26.03
24 Aquila Glomski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.89 27.83 26.44 32.84 26.16 23.10 33.40
25 Shalyn Romens   Greater Milwaukee TC 21.48 28.64 35.52 29.50 21.77 32.94 36.66
26 Jacquelyn Waedekin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.73 28.74 34.20 33.05 28.46 36.79 37.37
27 Katelyn Thomas   WI Track Club 35.79 28.86 32.62 27.13 26.84 22.80 24.82
28 Kayla Bauhs   WI Track Club 26.05 29.27 36.88 35.42 24.59 37.18 28.69
29 Amanda Walbrun   WI Track Club 23.43 29.28 31.33 23.72 30.16 25.18 28.11
30 Tiffany Ike   WI Track Club 39.11 30.55 28.11 36.36 36.66 23.83 22.92
31 Erin Smith   WI Track Club 27.96 30.72 35.33 34.72 33.80 23.97 26.42
  Brittny Olson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Anna Lampe SR-4 Luther 35.09 33.16 27.63 25.98
27 Katelyn Thomas   WI Track Club 20.78 33.48 28.86 22.51
29 Amanda Walbrun   WI Track Club 22.55 36.02 29.28 21.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Jacquelyn Waedekin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.74
28 Kayla Bauhs   WI Track Club 29.27
30 Tiffany Ike   WI Track Club 30.55
31 Erin Smith   WI Track Club 30.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Ashleigh Buergi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.57 30.84 19.48 27.05 31.92 23.27 34.09
20 Inga McIntyre   Greater Milwaukee TC 31.97 21.23 27.29 27.56 34.18 19.30 34.45
24 Aquila Glomski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 30.34 31.17 33.40 27.83 24.49 24.49 32.57
25 Shalyn Romens   Greater Milwaukee TC 34.94 36.09 27.50 28.64 20.62 23.49 35.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Malorri Walczyk FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.22 32.09 25.73 21.75 26.52 19.36 26.79
21 Angie Reed FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.92 35.06 32.57 23.46 27.60 23.74 26.50
23 Alicia Gentz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.65 31.57 30.74 22.43 27.69 20.22 22.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Abigail Davis JR-3 Central College 25.51 30.11 27.55 31.38 25.51 24.49 22.71
5 Katie Krick SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.32 22.57 24.65 20.24 25.94 29.06 32.17
19 Stephanie Knutson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.58 19.49 22.20 26.53 27.07 31.41 28.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Abigail Clement SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 31.84 25.88 32.10 29.51 22.00
9 Kelsey Worachek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.01 26.38 28.49 25.86 34.03
14 Jacklyn Butler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.79 26.52 32.89 28.65 28.38
15 Becca Cherry SO-2 Wartburg 25.83 26.62 34.08 24.76 26.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lindsey Laufenberg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.08 21.79 22.04 25.93
7 Sammi Argir FR-1 St. Scholastica 22.87 30.49 25.23 26.28
12 Erica Dynes JR-3 Wartburg 26.74 23.30 33.36 26.47
  Brittny Olson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Maggie Slatter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32.07 31.28 26.28 24.71 20.50 20.50
16 Enyo Amet FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.55 27.08 26.81 32.44 34.05 27.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Alissa Elwing SO-2 Carroll 28.74 26.36
10 Kayla Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.04 26.40
17 Megan School SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.96 26.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emily Reichenberger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.47 25.42
11 Jacinta Roggenbuck FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 28.78 26.40

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Buske SR-4 St. Scholastica 52.24 52.24 49.30 58.69 44.02 47.54
2 Abbie Hunke SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:04.03 1:09.32 1:02.86 58.74 54.63 1:10.49
3 Kayla Kregel SR-4 Wartburg 46.55 1:15.42 1:08.94 58.92 1:11.30 1:07.76
4 Chelsea Gilles SO-2 Greenville 42.49 54.88 46.62 59.01 1:11.41 1:02.55
5 Loretta Johnson SR-4 Aurora 1:10.89 1:12.07 41.94 59.07 1:15.02 59.66
6 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch JR-3 Wartburg 1:11.01 1:02.66 1:09.82 59.67 1:08.03 1:04.45
7 Jacinta Roggenbuck FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:15.23 54.93 1:02.09 59.70 1:03.29 43.59
8 Rachael Busjahn SR-4 Dubuque 1:08.22 50.87 47.28 59.84 1:04.63 1:00.44
9 Rachael Cheeseman SR-4 Wartburg 43.83 53.44 58.84 1:00.04 48.64 58.24
10 Clarissa Jauregui SO-2 St. Norbert 1:01.67 1:13.77 1:04.09 1:00.46 59.25 58.65
11 Liz Canaday JR-3 Aurora 57.12 1:08.66 51.65 1:00.76 49.83 46.18
12 Ashleigh Buergi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:10.52 48.64 1:08.09 1:00.79 55.32 1:05.66
13 Samantha Feller SO-2 Wartburg 44.45 52.36 54.19 1:00.88 1:05.15 55.40
14 Meredith Heller SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:18.26 1:13.37 50.14 1:01.14 1:06.65 57.48
15 Regan Engleman FR-1 Central College 1:06.65 1:01.14 51.36 1:01.14 1:10.31 52.58
16 Amanda Walbrun   WI Track Club 1:05.22 1:19.98 51.07 1:01.52 49.84 50.45
17 Brittny Olson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.84 1:08.30 1:13.22 1:01.53 1:11.99 47.38
18 Anna Lampe SR-4 Luther 56.73 1:07.83 58.58 1:01.66 43.17 44.40
19 Kate Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:13.15 1:03.23 58.27 1:01.99 58.27 1:17.49
20 Morgan McCuen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.26 1:14.46 47.16 1:02.05 1:11.36 1:03.30
21 Taylor Domro FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.19 44.95 54.93 1:02.42 58.05 1:11.16
22 Jacquelyn Erickson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:09.33 1:21.93 51.68 1:03.02 1:10.59 58.61
23 Kacie Bertrand FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.54 1:06.82 1:04.25 1:04.25 1:12.61 47.55
24 Nicole Masterson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 47.65 1:01.17 1:12.76 1:04.39 52.16 56.67
25 Angie Konicek   WI Track Club 49.21 1:14.46 1:02.15 1:04.74 1:08.63 1:01.51
26 Kayla Bertram SO-2 Wis.-Stout 46.98 1:04.43 58.39 1:07.11 59.73 1:01.07
27 Erin Smith   WI Track Club 1:26.88 1:11.27 48.87 1:07.87 54.30 1:19.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Anna Lampe SR-4 Luther 1:04.13 1:17.08 1:01.66 47.48
24 Nicole Masterson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.16 54.74 1:04.39 56.67
25 Angie Konicek   WI Track Club 46.62 1:07.33 1:04.74 45.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Kacie Bertrand FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:11.32 1:05.54 1:04.25 1:05.54
26 Kayla Bertram SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:11.81 1:18.52 1:07.11 1:01.07
27 Erin Smith   WI Track Club 1:03.80 1:11.27 1:07.87 1:08.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Kate Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:05.71 1:18.73 1:01.99
20 Morgan McCuen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:12.60 1:20.67 1:02.05
21 Taylor Domro FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.30 1:16.78 1:02.42
22 Jacquelyn Erickson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:08.70 59.24 1:03.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Liz Canaday JR-3 Aurora 1:16.56 1:03.80 47.40 1:13.52 1:00.76
12 Ashleigh Buergi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.42 1:16.60 53.50 54.72 1:00.79
16 Amanda Walbrun   WI Track Club 55.37 48.60 1:03.98 47.99 1:01.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Samantha Feller SO-2 Wartburg 46.27 1:16.71 1:17.32 1:11.23 1:12.45 47.49 1:00.88
14 Meredith Heller SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 44.64 56.86 48.92 1:13.37 57.48 1:09.70 1:01.14
17 Brittny Olson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.84 1:19.38 1:16.30 1:18.76 1:15.69 59.69 1:01.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch JR-3 Wartburg 50.72 42.97 59.67 45.35 1:13.40
7 Jacinta Roggenbuck FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 59.11 47.17 59.70 59.11 1:10.45
10 Clarissa Jauregui SO-2 St. Norbert 52.00 47.77 1:00.46 1:11.95 1:01.67
15 Regan Engleman FR-1 Central College 1:07.87 59.92 1:01.14 1:17.04 1:14.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Loretta Johnson SR-4 Aurora 59.07
8 Rachael Busjahn SR-4 Dubuque 59.84
9 Rachael Cheeseman SR-4 Wartburg 1:00.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Buske SR-4 St. Scholastica 49.30 44.61 58.69 1:08.67 46.37 45.20
2 Abbie Hunke SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.22 1:07.56 58.74 51.11 55.22 47.00
3 Kayla Kregel SR-4 Wartburg 1:11.30 1:07.17 58.92 1:16.60 1:15.42 57.16
4 Chelsea Gilles SO-2 Greenville 1:08.46 58.42 59.01 53.70 1:14.95 54.88

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylee Verhasselt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:13.93 1:33.76 2:28.67 2:19.29 1:49.83
2 Brittany Kozlowski SO-2 St. Norbert 2:14.74 2:36.30 2:13.40 1:51.84 1:39.71
3 Trisha King SR-4 Trine 2:14.79 2:17.49 2:32.32 1:34.36 1:45.14
4 Rachel Atchison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.00 2:28.50 2:54.15 1:43.95 2:47.40
5 Julie Williamson JR-3 Emory 2:15.76 2:45.63 1:43.18 2:19.84 1:36.39
6 Taylor Officer SO-2 Wartburg 2:16.14 2:46.09 1:46.19 2:25.67 2:46.09
7 Amanda Brom SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:16.38 1:42.29 1:50.47 2:54.57 2:10.93
8 Sonny Jenkins SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.32 2:28.31 1:59.47 2:03.59 2:29.68
9 Valerie Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.77 2:27.42 2:02.62 2:02.62 2:13.64
10 Isabella Tremonti FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.84 2:19.22 2:49.55 1:53.03 2:05.44
11 Taylor Gibson SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:17.95 2:37.27 2:49.68 2:40.03 2:55.20
12 Kristen Linzmeier SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:18.34 2:04.51 1:38.23 1:46.53 2:32.18
13 Annalise Wagner FR-1 Washington U. 2:20.65 2:23.47 1:53.93 2:47.38 2:13.62
14 Megan Buse JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.52 2:01.71 2:27.18 1:46.14 2:55.49
15 Lisa Baeten FR-1 St. Norbert 2:23.40 2:16.23 2:54.95 2:30.57 2:13.37
16 Elizabeth Duehr FR-1 Wartburg 2:23.58 1:47.69 2:40.81 2:32.20 2:42.25
17 Martina Smith JR-3 Buena Vista 2:24.56 1:57.10 2:57.81 2:31.79 2:28.90
18 Kayla Bauhs   WI Track Club 2:25.55 3:01.94 2:22.64 2:35.74 3:00.49
19 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:26.01 2:33.31 1:43.67 2:46.46 1:50.97
20 Sarah Kasiurak JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.22 2:29.15 2:42.31 1:58.44 2:02.83
21 Grace Weber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:29.59 2:40.07 2:13.14 3:12.98 1:55.19
22 Aryn DeGrave JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:30.23 2:25.73 2:55.77 3:03.28 2:52.77
23 Erin Smith   WI Track Club 2:35.68 2:24.79 2:17.00 2:48.14 2:35.68
24 Meagan Weisshahn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:36.01 2:37.57 1:52.33 2:20.41 3:05.66
25 Jacky Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:36.69 2:13.19 2:36.69 2:39.83 2:14.76
26 Rachel Stairs JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:36.96 2:58.94 2:24.41 2:54.23 2:11.85
27 Katie Repko   WI Track Club 2:37.73 2:29.85 2:21.96 2:20.38 2:01.46
28 Kalyn Suhorepetz FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:40.44 2:50.07 1:55.52 3:09.32 2:16.38
29 Kimberly Carlson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:41.13 2:47.58 2:49.19 1:52.79 3:16.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Aryn DeGrave JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:07.70 3:06.29 2:30.23 2:54.27 2:48.26 3:13.80 2:46.76
23 Erin Smith   WI Track Club 2:12.33 2:57.48 2:35.68 1:48.98 2:41.91 2:10.78 3:16.16
26 Rachel Stairs JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:54.23 3:05.22 2:36.96 2:46.38 2:24.41 2:16.56 3:05.22
27 Katie Repko   WI Track Club 2:18.81 1:50.41 2:37.73 2:53.51 2:23.54 2:01.46 2:23.54
28 Kalyn Suhorepetz FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:09.96 2:30.82 2:40.44 2:06.75 2:27.61 2:43.65 2:40.44
29 Kimberly Carlson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3:16.58 3:27.86 2:41.13 2:28.24 2:49.19 2:33.08 2:05.69
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Lisa Baeten FR-1 St. Norbert 1:41.82 2:36.31 2:00.46 2:34.88 2:46.35 2:23.40 2:26.27
18 Kayla Bauhs   WI Track Club 2:16.82 2:12.45 2:44.48 1:49.17 2:48.84 2:25.55 2:44.48
19 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:01.19 3:02.52 2:05.57 3:06.90 2:50.84 2:26.01 2:15.79
20 Sarah Kasiurak JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.90 2:04.29 2:40.85 1:51.13 2:58.39 2:26.22 2:13.06
21 Grace Weber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:01.01 2:41.56 3:01.01 2:43.06 1:58.18 2:29.59 1:58.18
24 Meagan Weisshahn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:03.25 2:42.25 1:50.77 2:46.93 3:08.78 2:36.01 2:23.53
25 Jacky Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:52.36 1:52.82 2:49.23 2:08.49 1:54.39 2:36.69 3:12.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Taylor Officer SO-2 Wartburg 2:16.14 2:24.31 2:12.06 1:39.39
8 Sonny Jenkins SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.32 2:03.59 1:58.10 1:52.61
9 Valerie Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.77 2:13.64 2:20.53 2:05.37
11 Taylor Gibson SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:17.95 1:36.57 1:40.71 2:23.47
12 Kristen Linzmeier SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:18.34 1:52.06 1:45.14 2:48.78
14 Megan Buse JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.52 1:39.07 1:48.97 2:55.49
16 Elizabeth Duehr FR-1 Wartburg 2:23.58 3:03.79 2:00.61 2:07.79
17 Martina Smith JR-3 Buena Vista 2:24.56 2:01.43 2:53.48 3:05.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylee Verhasselt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:13.93
2 Brittany Kozlowski SO-2 St. Norbert 2:14.74
3 Trisha King SR-4 Trine 2:14.79
4 Rachel Atchison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.00
5 Julie Williamson JR-3 Emory 2:15.76
7 Amanda Brom SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:16.38
10 Isabella Tremonti FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.84
13 Annalise Wagner FR-1 Washington U. 2:20.65

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sanjuanita Martinez JR-3 Cornell College 4:32.11 5:23.51 5:02.34 5:56.77
2 Ana Breit SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:54.06 5:41.95 5:02.61 5:11.69
3 Jordan Tuin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:54.12 5:08.72 5:02.66 4:14.24
4 Kyra Kimber SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:54.78 6:21.14 5:04.91 5:17.11
5 Jordan Kelch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:18.90 6:20.23 5:06.63 5:49.56
6 Monica Emerson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:51.99 4:25.54 5:08.76 4:34.80
7 Maddie Kleve JR-3 Wartburg 3:53.28 4:30.61 5:11.04 6:03.92
8 Emily Paull SR-4 Aurora 5:30.79 4:03.41 5:12.06 5:21.43
9 Jamie Larsen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:29.19 4:47.97 5:13.01 6:12.49
10 Serena Goetzl SR-4 Wartburg 4:05.66 6:14.78 5:14.94 5:21.24
11 Cheyenne Moore FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:08.51 4:58.76 5:24.74 5:53.97
12 Melody Becker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:04.86 3:48.53 5:26.47 6:21.97
13 Casey Hovland FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:52.41 4:57.86 5:27.31 3:49.12
14 Karen Jones SR-4 Beloit 5:21.76 5:02.06 5:28.32 5:18.47
15 Holly Winberg JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:50.05 5:03.24 5:29.60 6:58.60
16 Jamie Warner JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:27.42 5:37.34 5:30.72 6:56.71
17 Erin Schrobilgen FR-1 Lawrence 5:13.85 5:43.90 5:33.88 5:10.51
18 Laura Crave JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.56 5:51.32 5:34.59 5:41.29
19 Erika Owens SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:55.29 4:34.63 5:34.91 6:25.15
20 Andrea Mogren SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:12.05 6:12.05 5:35.18 5:41.89
21 Sara DeLong SR-4 Beloit 5:15.42 4:31.33 5:39.16 5:15.42
22 Aileen Cole   Unattached 6:32.50 6:59.80 5:41.30 6:01.78
23 Emma Hayes SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:40.45 4:03.75 5:48.21 6:02.14
24 Jennifer Smith SO-2 Unattached 5:03.09 5:31.96 6:00.82 6:54.95
25 Cassie Balts FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:27.04 6:00.86 6:00.86 6:33.34
26 Abby Fouts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7:51.85 6:31.38 6:05.77 4:37.99
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Cheyenne Moore FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:24.74
12 Melody Becker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:26.47
13 Casey Hovland FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:27.31
14 Karen Jones SR-4 Beloit 5:28.32
15 Holly Winberg JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:29.60
16 Jamie Warner JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.72
17 Erin Schrobilgen FR-1 Lawrence 5:33.88
18 Laura Crave JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.59
19 Erika Owens SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.91
20 Andrea Mogren SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:35.18
21 Sara DeLong SR-4 Beloit 5:39.16
22 Aileen Cole   Unattached 5:41.30
23 Emma Hayes SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:48.21
24 Jennifer Smith SO-2 Unattached 6:00.82
25 Cassie Balts FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:00.86
26 Abby Fouts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:05.77
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sanjuanita Martinez JR-3 Cornell College 5:23.51 5:02.34
2 Ana Breit SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:18.27 5:02.61
3 Jordan Tuin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:05.16 5:02.66
4 Kyra Kimber SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:15.04 5:04.91
5 Jordan Kelch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:18.90 5:06.63
6 Monica Emerson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:22.45 5:08.76
7 Maddie Kleve JR-3 Wartburg 4:24.39 5:11.04
8 Emily Paull SR-4 Aurora 5:55.75 5:12.06
9 Jamie Larsen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:57.89 5:13.01
10 Serena Goetzl SR-4 Wartburg 4:34.00 5:14.94

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariah Jordan SO-2 Manchester 8:34.03 8:46.57 13:16.12 10:26.86
2 Serena Goetzl SR-4 Wartburg 11:02.02 9:45.63 12:31.13 10:36.55
3 Maggie Pierson   Unattached 12:52.43 12:13.81 9:45.76 10:43.69
4 Julie Favorite SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 12:30.25 13:42.02 9:21.06 10:52.39
5 Jordan Johnson SO-2 St. Scholastica 13:41.68 9:23.25 9:49.75 11:02.64
6 Alyssa Sybilrud   Unattached 10:51.87 12:18.34 11:05.17 11:05.17
7 Paige Haberkorn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:25.84 12:55.50 12:35.09 11:20.26
8 Brittany Richard JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:53.65 12:15.57 11:33.54 11:40.54
9 Rebecca Sondelski SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12:10.05 15:14.33 13:06.75 11:48.78

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Madison Renfro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.67 6.85
2 Claire Gordee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.83 9.54
3 Erin McCauley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.96 9.05
4 Taylor Sherry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.98 7.46
5 Jaime Ludwigson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.04 9.77
6 Bayley Fleshner SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 9.34 9.53

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Gordee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.12 8.97 8.79
2 Madison Renfro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.48 6.83 8.87
3 Elizabeth Brandenburg SO-2 Loras 7.42 6.98 8.94
4 Taylor Sherry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.67 6.50 9.02
5 Jaime Ludwigson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.16 9.23 8.96
6 Erin McCauley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 10.05 9.05
7 Bayley Fleshner SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.65 10.41 9.21
8 Addie Korb JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.94 8.03 9.23
9 Margaret Geldernick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.78 8.15 9.26
10 Kim Drewiske SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.07 7.14 9.27
11 Derica Jakoubek JR-3 Wartburg 6.89 9.13 9.31
12 Jessika Smith   Unattached 7.69 10.69 9.37
13 Caitlin Cheeseboro FR-1 Emory 9.60 8.17 9.50
14 Sarah Glidden SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.19 7.24 9.52
15 Taylor Wenzel SR-4 St. Norbert 7.25 10.88 9.54
15 Cheyenne Gray Senior Unattached 8.49 9.64 9.54
17 Meagan Ward SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.95 7.70 9.62
18 Sherahlynn Linkert SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.55 12.58 9.67
19 Hannah Russert SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.55 9.23 9.71
20 Aubree Taylor FR-1 Wartburg 9.24 12.06 9.72
21 Svenja Ruehl FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.29 7.51 9.75
22 Grace Curran SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.52 7.63 9.78
23 Evelyn Theisen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.55 10.43 9.84
24 Courtney Sowle SO-2 Wartburg 7.16 8.45 9.94
25 Nicole Manteuffel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.63 11.44 10.03
26 Amara Meyer FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.21 9.50 10.10
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Elizabeth Brandenburg SO-2 Loras 8.05 8.94 6.98 10.91
5 Jaime Ludwigson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.87 8.96 10.49 9.59
11 Derica Jakoubek JR-3 Wartburg 7.27 9.31 9.97 11.83
14 Sarah Glidden SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.43 9.52 7.24 7.52
21 Svenja Ruehl FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.58 9.75 8.29 8.58
23 Evelyn Theisen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.32 9.84 9.94 12.30
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Claire Gordee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 8.79
6 Erin McCauley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.43 9.05
12 Jessika Smith   Unattached 7.50 9.37
13 Caitlin Cheeseboro FR-1 Emory 7.79 9.50
15 Taylor Wenzel SR-4 St. Norbert 8.59 9.54
18 Sherahlynn Linkert SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.42 9.67
25 Nicole Manteuffel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 12.24 10.03
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Renfro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.99 8.87 7.10 8.16
7 Bayley Fleshner SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.94 9.21 9.12 8.39
9 Margaret Geldernick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.67 9.26 7.78 7.23
15 Cheyenne Gray Senior Unattached 11.26 9.54 8.69 10.97
17 Meagan Ward SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.84 9.62 9.72 6.83
19 Hannah Russert SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.95 9.71 10.59 11.27
26 Amara Meyer FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.41 10.10 9.90 8.69
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taylor Sherry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.48 11.01 6.68 9.02 7.31 10.38 10.65
8 Addie Korb JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.96 9.60 6.83 9.23 10.43 8.59 9.88
10 Kim Drewiske SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.78 7.05 8.81 9.27 10.94 6.68 10.11
20 Aubree Taylor FR-1 Wartburg 8.95 6.91 11.57 9.72 8.17 10.99 9.14
22 Grace Curran SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.37 10.08 8.51 9.78 9.29 10.18 9.10
24 Courtney Sowle SO-2 Wartburg 8.55 7.76 10.14 9.94 10.54 8.06 10.24

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Emory A Julia Leventhal, Erica Goldman, Julie Williamson, Electra Korn DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Wis.-La Crosse A Claire Gordee, Kaitlyn Francour, Bria Halama, Shannon Klein 4:38.58 3:50.23 3:22.61 3:22.61
2 Illinois Wesleyan A Allie Boudreau, Maddison Zimmer, Angela Herrmann, Emily Diaz 4:05.82 3:51.90 3:33.35 4:35.97
3 Wis.-Eau Claire A Brooke Patterson, Steph Rouse, Jess Rupnow, Jessie Reineck 4:08.70 3:52.43 3:54.76 4:15.68
4 Wis.-Stout A Laurisa Titterud, Alex Titterud, Molly Brion, Jada Hamilton 4:04.68 3:53.02 4:41.96 3:04.09
5 Wis.-Oshkosh A Caitlyn McCormick, Stephanie Jahn, Becklyn Hunter, Kylee Verhasselt 2:58.20 3:54.47 3:52.13 4:13.23
6 Wartburg A Taylor Moore, Kayla Kregel, Taylor Officer, Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch 3:52.18 3:54.52 3:02.93 3:12.31
7 U. of Chicago A Mikaela Hammel, Alison Pildner, Eleanor Kang, Michelle Dobbs 3:51.78 3:56.51 3:28.13 3:44.69
8 Wis.-Whitewater A Candice Wayne, Amanda Brom, Leah Richter, Lexie Sondgeroth 5:08.68 3:57.44 2:46.21 4:14.06
9 Central College A Ashlee Downs, Camie Kibbee, Allie McBroom, Kate Patton 3:51.08 3:58.22 4:10.14 4:55.40
10 Aurora A Liz Canaday, Loretta Johnson, Emily Paull, Lisa Rodriguez 2:47.69 3:59.55 4:30.70 4:57.05
11 Wis.-Stevens Point A Kathy Derks, Abigail Clement, Leah Trempe, Sarah Vils 3:17.41 4:00.74 3:29.45 4:20.00
12 Wartburg
(B>)
B Aubree Taylor, Rachael Cheeseman, Elizabeth Duehr, Claire Crew 5:01.55 4:01.24 4:20.54 4:32.61
13 Carroll A Marissa Wendtland, Samantha Bartel, Raissa Spencer, Alissa Elwing 3:47.00 4:06.73 5:18.29 4:41.28
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Wartburg
(B>)
Taylor, Cheeseman, Duehr, Crew 4:01.24 3:49.18 3:37.12 3:10.58 3:17.82 4:22.96 4:51.90
13 Carroll Wendtland, Bartel, Spencer, Elwing 4:06.73 3:59.33 4:14.14 4:36.34 3:49.46 3:51.93 4:56.08
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 Emory Leventhal, Goldman, Williamson, Korn DNF DNF DNF
3 Wis.-Eau Claire Patterson, Rouse, Rupnow, Reineck 3:17.57 2:49.68 3:52.43
7 U. of Chicago Hammel, Pildner, Kang, Dobbs 3:18.67 3:25.77 3:56.51
11 Wis.-Stevens Point Derks, Clement, Trempe, Vils 3:05.37 4:24.82 4:00.74
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Wis.-Oshkosh McCormick, Jahn, Hunter, Verhasselt 3:54.47 4:34.33 4:46.06 3:23.99 3:56.82 3:59.16
6 Wartburg Moore, Kregel, Officer, Muhlenbruch 3:54.52 4:03.90 4:57.84 3:14.66 4:36.74 4:06.25
9 Central College Downs, Kibbee, McBroom, Patton 3:58.22 2:53.90 3:05.82 3:55.84 4:05.37 3:17.73
10 Aurora Canaday, Johnson, Paull, Rodriguez 3:59.55 2:57.27 3:23.62 3:45.18 3:11.64 3:45.18
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-La Crosse Gordee, Francour, Halama, Klein 2:54.98 3:24.91 3:50.23 3:11.09
2 Illinois Wesleyan Boudreau, Zimmer, Herrmann, Diaz 4:52.20 4:03.50 3:51.90 4:52.20
4 Wis.-Stout Titterud, Titterud, Brion, Hamilton 4:27.98 4:39.63 3:53.02 4:44.29
8 Wis.-Whitewater Wayne, Brom, Richter, Sondgeroth 3:43.20 2:58.08 3:57.44 3:07.58

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
B 13:10.21 15:48.26
2 WI Track Club A Kayla Bauhs, Angie Konicek, Amanda Walbrun, Katie Repko 13:28.59 9:42.19
3 Wis.-Stevens Point A 13:41.93 11:38.64

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Glidden SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.93m 1.69m 1.99m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Jenna Breaker SR-4 Ripon 1.79m 1.64m 1.89m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Nicole Christianson JR-3 St. Scholastica 1.31m 1.64m 2.07m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Kelsey Kirk JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.48m 1.64m 2.10m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Kailey Kladivo JR-3 Wartburg 2.13m 1.64m 1.67m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
6 Samantha Morateck SO-2 St. Norbert 1.57m 1.59m 1.13m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
6 Erika Sternard FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.84m 1.59m 1.19m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Alyssa Iserman JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.94m 1.59m 1.81m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Bridgette Rowe SR-4 Manchester 1.51m 1.59m 2.07m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
10 Katie Wilson SR-4 Emory 1.12m 1.54m 1.68m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
10 Nicole Manteuffel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1.63m 1.54m 1.23m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
10 Jordan Flowers SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.45m 1.54m 1.29m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
10 Elante Slowek FR-1 Carthage 1.45m 1.54m 1.77m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
10 Lillian George JR-3 Carthage 1.16m 1.54m 1.93m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
10 Nicole Vanderlin JR-3 St. Norbert 1.49m 1.54m 2.00m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
16 Hannah Toye FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.65m 1.49m 1.28m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
16 Taylor Gregory FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.37m 1.49m 1.13m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
16 Rychia Bosman SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.55m 1.49m 1.50m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
16 Abbey Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.88m 1.49m 1.25m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
16 Jamie Watry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.86m 1.49m 1.12m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Caitlin Thomson SR-4 Wis.-Platteville NH NH NH NH
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Bailey Paskey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point NH NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Jenna Taylor JR-3 Aurora NH NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Composto SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
2 Shannon Burke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.71m 12' 2"
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
3 Sabrina Wolter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.56m 11' 8"
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    XXO
  • 3.71
    XXX
3 Riley Claude SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.56m 11' 8"
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.71
    XXX
3 Elizabeth Brandenburg SO-2 Loras 3.56m 11' 8"
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXO
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
3 Claire Simons SR-4 Washington U. 3.56m 11' 8"
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.71
    XXX
3 Brooke Patterson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3.56m 11' 8"
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXO
  • 3.71
    XXX
8 Samantha Madrzak FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
8 Krista Greene SR-4 Carroll 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
8 Elizabeth Kaht JR-3 Carthage 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
8 Kelsey Truedson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
8 Courtney Meyer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    XXX
8 Laura Mesenburg SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 3.41
    XXO
  • 3.56
    XXX
14 Courtney Pohlman FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 3.26
    XPO
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Nicole Hanson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 3.26
    XXO
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Amanda Ward FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Stefanie Weber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 3.26
    XXO
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Paige Keller FR-1 Manchester 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 3.26
    XXO
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Jessica Wiegert SR-4 Carroll 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Kara Metzger JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Danielle Magnuson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Heidi Lieffort FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Summer Tietz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
  Audra Weis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point NH NH
  • 3.71
    XXX
  Erin Golz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH
  • 3.26
    XXX
  Alyssa Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH
  • 3.26
    XXX
  Meaghan Howell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse NH NH
  • 3.71
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Lexie Sondgeroth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.77m 7.21m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Amber Pethke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.45m 6.98m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.09  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.26  
3 Megan School SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.33m 6.45m 17' 6"
  • 5.30  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.18  
3 Jessika Smith   Unattached 5.33m 6.13m 17' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.33  
5 Miranda Rorer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5.24m 3.72m 17' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.11  
6 Svenja Ruehl FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.12m 5.79m 16' 9.75"
  • 4.77  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
6 Karina Marchan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.12m 4.40m 16' 9.75"
  • 4.44  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.71  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.75  
  • 5.12  
8 Evelyn Theisen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.06m 3.95m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.54  
  • 3.85  
9 Danielle Dickson SR-4 St. Scholastica 4.91m 4.86m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.91  
10 Karena Schroeder SR-4 Ripon 4.88m 3.86m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.88  
11 Amy Fix   Greater Milwaukee TC 4.80m 6.24m 15' 9"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
12 Amberly Weiglein SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.75m 3.42m 15' 7"
  • 4.59  
  • 4.75  
  • 3.26  
13 Sherahlynn Linkert SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4.68m 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.49  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.40  
14 Katelyn Thomas   WI Track Club 4.43m 4.16m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.06  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.25  
15 Dana Batchler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.77m 3.69m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.49  
  • 3.77  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Jessika Smith   Unattached 5.33m 17' 6"
10 Karena Schroeder SR-4 Ripon 4.88m 16' 0.25"
11 Amy Fix   Greater Milwaukee TC 4.80m 15' 9"
12 Amberly Weiglein SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.75m 15' 7"
13 Sherahlynn Linkert SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4.68m 15' 4.25"
14 Katelyn Thomas   WI Track Club 4.43m 14' 6.5"
15 Dana Batchler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.77m 12' 4.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lexie Sondgeroth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.96m 4.79m 5.08m 6.40m 5.77m 5.19m 5.14m 18' 11.25"
2 Amber Pethke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.50m 5.50m 5.12m 4.47m 5.45m 4.03m 4.09m 17' 10.75"
3 Megan School SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.65m 5.12m 3.78m 4.26m 5.33m 4.48m 4.96m 17' 6"
5 Miranda Rorer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.61m 6.76m 4.98m 6.71m 5.24m 5.19m 4.66m 17' 2.25"
6 Svenja Ruehl FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.04m 6.60m 4.04m 5.22m 5.12m 5.17m 4.40m 16' 9.75"
6 Karina Marchan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.40m 4.86m 3.74m 6.14m 5.12m 4.97m 4.35m 16' 9.75"
8 Evelyn Theisen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.41m 4.71m 5.46m 3.74m 5.06m 3.64m 6.38m 16' 7.25"
9 Danielle Dickson SR-4 St. Scholastica 3.44m 4.12m 4.27m 4.86m 4.91m 4.57m 4.96m 16' 1.5"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bailey Alston SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.22  
2 Bria Halama JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.30  
3 Victoria Amadi SO-2 Hendrix 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.74  
4 Tyler Henderson JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.24  
5 Tiara Rose JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.80  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.85  
6 Amy Fix   Greater Milwaukee TC 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.60  
7 Corissa Myers SR-4 Carroll 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
8 Katelyn Thomas   WI Track Club 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.57  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.70  
9 Anna Hogan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
10 Tiffany Ike   WI Track Club 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.24  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.47  
11 Chelsea Reierson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.01  
12 Hanna Havemeier FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 9.13  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.11  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jecel Klotz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.03m 49' 3.75"
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
2 Shelby Mahr SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.25m 46' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.92  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
3 Morgan Young SO-2 Carthage 14.07m 46' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Ebony Stallworth SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.02m 46' 0"
  • 13.12  
  • 13.15  
  • 14.02  
5 Melanie Brickner SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.42  
6 Kao Sutton SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • 12.85  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.75  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.37  
7 Kadie Flynn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.77  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sam Holtz FR-1 Wartburg 13.14m 43' 1.5"
  • 13.14  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
9 Lizzy Abhold SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • 12.85  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
10 Morgan Steere SR-4 Loras 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • 12.60  
  • 12.54  
  • 13.02  
11 Kendra Antony SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.71m 41' 8.5"
  • 12.08  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.71  
12 Victoria Vinokur SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.48  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
13 Michelle Brandt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.44m 40' 9.75"
  • 12.29  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.44  
14 Victoria Kapnisis SO-2 Wartburg 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.23  
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
15 Katheryn Jarrett SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 12.12  
16 Melanie Wichman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.03  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.48  
17 Andrea Swanson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.75m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.16  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
18 Meagan Ward SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
19 Erin McCauley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.83  
20 Amberly Weiglein SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.69m 35' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.69  
21 Jackie Broyles SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.52m 31' 3"
  • 9.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
22 Tiffany Ike   WI Track Club 9.05m 29' 8.25"
  • 9.05  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.92  
23 Elizabeth Weber FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.25m 27' 1"
  • 7.87  
  • 8.05  
  • 8.25  
24 Dana Batchler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.22m 23' 8.25"
  • 6.52  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.18  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Andrea Swanson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.92m 11.75m 8.46m 8.34m 11.16m 38' 6.75"
18 Meagan Ward SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.55m 11.51m 10.36m 10.13m 14.16m 37' 9.25"
19 Erin McCauley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.59m 10.83m 9.86m 12.35m 9.31m 35' 6.5"
20 Amberly Weiglein SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.90m 10.69m 11.01m 13.26m 7.80m 35' 1"
21 Jackie Broyles SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.38m 9.52m 11.61m 11.42m 9.14m 31' 3"
22 Tiffany Ike   WI Track Club 10.77m 9.05m 6.43m 8.78m 11.77m 29' 8.25"
23 Elizabeth Weber FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.94m 8.25m 6.27m 7.67m 8.99m 27' 1"
24 Dana Batchler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.99m 7.22m 6.21m 9.24m 7.94m 23' 8.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Sam Holtz FR-1 Wartburg 13.14m 43' 1.5"
10 Morgan Steere SR-4 Loras 13.02m 42' 8.75"
12 Victoria Vinokur SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.48m 40' 11.5"
13 Michelle Brandt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.44m 40' 9.75"
14 Victoria Kapnisis SO-2 Wartburg 12.23m 40' 1.5"
15 Katheryn Jarrett SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.12m 39' 9.25"
16 Melanie Wichman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.82m 38' 9.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jecel Klotz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.03m 13.08m 49' 3.75"
2 Shelby Mahr SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.25m 11.12m 46' 9"
3 Morgan Young SO-2 Carthage 14.07m 11.26m 46' 2"
4 Ebony Stallworth SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.02m 9.81m 46' 0"
5 Melanie Brickner SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.84m 13.15m 45' 5"
6 Kao Sutton SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 13.75m 14.85m 45' 1.5"
7 Kadie Flynn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.25m 15.50m 43' 5.75"
9 Lizzy Abhold SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.07m 12.68m 42' 10.75"
11 Kendra Antony SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.71m 9.79m 41' 8.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Melanie Brickner SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.62m 18.74m 21.36m 61' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.67  
  • 18.50  
  • 17.60  
  • 18.74  
2 Shelby Mahr SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 19.97m 18.49m 20.15m 60' 8"
  • 18.18  
  • 18.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.04  
3 Kendra Antony SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.56m 16.74m 17.07m 54' 11.25"
  • 16.56  
  • 16.74  
  • 16.39  
  • 16.61  
  • FOUL  
4 Jecel Klotz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.84m 16.54m 13.89m 54' 3.25"
  • 16.15  
  • 16.54  
  • 16.40  
5 Kadie Flynn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.52m 16.22m 17.68m 53' 2.75"
  • 15.93  
  • 16.06  
  • 15.79  
  • 15.47  
  • 16.22  
6 Lizzy Abhold SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.27m 15.80m 19.43m 51' 10"
  • 15.80  
  • 15.59  
7 Victoria Vinokur SR-4 Wis.-Superior 18.63m 15.79m 13.11m 51' 9.75"
  • 14.59  
  • 14.66  
  • 15.79  
  • 14.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sam Anderson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.55m 15.76m 16.23m 51' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.76  
  • 15.36  
  • 15.13  
9 Lina Baker SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.65m 15.58m 13.24m 51' 1.5"
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Julianne Merkes SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.75m 15.36m 18.89m 50' 4.75"
  • 15.01  
  • 15.36  
  • 15.29  
11 Cara Jansen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.67m 15.29m 13.61m 50' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.25  
  • 15.29  
12 Sami Brinkmann FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 16.04m 15.28m 11.92m 50' 1.75"
  • 14.88  
  • 15.20  
  • 15.28  
13 Lorell Stuht SO-2 Central College 10.81m 15.22m 17.81m 49' 11.25"
  • 15.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
14 Genny Stringer SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19.52m 15.13m 18.76m 49' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
15 Morgan Steere SR-4 Loras 11.63m 15.10m 19.18m 49' 6.5"
  • 15.10  
  • 14.08  
  • 11.29  
16 Michelle Brandt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18.86m 14.97m 14.22m 49' 1.5"
  • 14.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
17 Ebony Stallworth SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18.90m 14.88m 10.56m 48' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.88  
18 Andrea Kassees SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.19m 14.55m 14.99m 47' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.55  
19 Lydia Pomeroy JR-3 Ripon 16.33m 14.45m 10.98m 47' 5"
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Melanie Wichman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.37m 14.21m 18.19m 46' 7.5"
  • 14.10  
  • 14.21  
  • 13.90  
21 Katheryn Jarrett SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 15.08m 13.96m 17.59m 45' 9.75"
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Victoria Kapnisis SO-2 Wartburg 10.61m 13.96m 12.01m 45' 9.75"
  • 13.96  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.78  
23 Andrea Ball JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.16m 13.66m 10.93m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
24 Jackie Broyles SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.91m 12.83m 9.62m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.68  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
25 Katie Duff SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 14.15m 12.75m 10.07m 41' 10"
  • 12.75  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.35  
26 Sam Holtz FR-1 Wartburg 12.02m 12.52m 11.52m 41' 1"
  • 11.93  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
27 Karli Tatum JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 15.18m 12.34m 10.24m 40' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
28 Elizabeth Weber FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.94m 8.97m 7.53m 29' 5.25"
  • 8.97  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.64  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Sami Brinkmann FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.70m 15.28m 18.64m 50' 1.75"
18 Andrea Kassees SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.22m 14.55m 13.24m 47' 9"
21 Katheryn Jarrett SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 17.45m 13.96m 14.52m 45' 9.75"
21 Victoria Kapnisis SO-2 Wartburg 13.54m 13.96m 11.17m 45' 9.75"
24 Jackie Broyles SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.24m 12.83m 14.11m 42' 1.25"
25 Katie Duff SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.44m 12.75m 9.44m 41' 10"
26 Sam Holtz FR-1 Wartburg 13.65m 12.52m 11.14m 41' 1"
27 Karli Tatum JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.97m 12.34m 13.45m 40' 6"
28 Elizabeth Weber FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.24m 8.97m 11.66m 29' 5.25"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Victoria Vinokur SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15.79m 16.58m 13.90m 16.42m 51' 9.75"
9 Lina Baker SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15.58m 15.42m 11.06m 11.69m 51' 1.5"
10 Julianne Merkes SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.36m 16.90m 18.89m 16.44m 50' 4.75"
11 Cara Jansen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.29m 13.00m 13.61m 17.43m 50' 2"
13 Lorell Stuht SO-2 Central College 15.22m 11.11m 13.70m 16.59m 49' 11.25"
14 Genny Stringer SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.13m 12.41m 16.34m 16.49m 49' 7.75"
17 Ebony Stallworth SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.88m 12.65m 10.71m 12.80m 48' 10"
19 Lydia Pomeroy JR-3 Ripon 14.45m 16.18m 15.32m 10.84m 47' 5"
20 Melanie Wichman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.21m 13.22m 10.80m 16.77m 46' 7.5"
23 Andrea Ball JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.66m 13.39m 12.02m 14.75m 44' 9.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Melanie Brickner SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.93m 20.61m 18.74m 22.30m 18.18m 61' 5.75"
2 Shelby Mahr SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.30m 15.72m 18.49m 16.27m 22.56m 60' 8"
3 Kendra Antony SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 20.26m 12.39m 16.74m 15.23m 20.92m 54' 11.25"
4 Jecel Klotz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.71m 15.71m 16.54m 18.36m 16.54m 54' 3.25"
5 Kadie Flynn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.03m 16.06m 16.22m 14.44m 14.76m 53' 2.75"
6 Lizzy Abhold SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.75m 14.54m 15.80m 18.80m 13.43m 51' 10"
8 Sam Anderson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.82m 17.49m 15.76m 20.02m 11.35m 51' 8.5"
15 Morgan Steere SR-4 Loras 18.88m 18.57m 15.10m 18.42m 15.55m 49' 6.5"
16 Michelle Brandt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.37m 13.77m 14.97m 13.47m 13.92m 49' 1.5"

Women's 5000 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Luptak SR-4 Aurora 18:08.93 17:14.49 17:58.04 13:47.59
2 Sarah Litwiller JR-3 Principia 18:15.89 20:05.48 21:33.15 21:33.15
3 Brit March SR-4 Aurora 18:16.73 12:47.72 18:16.73 19:55.44
  C.J. Houlis SR-4 Aurora DNF DNF DNF DNF