February 6- 7, 2015
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robbie Lang SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.76 7.05 5.71 5.79 10
2 Jordan Richards JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.56 7.06 6.22 7.13 8
3 Pat Chatman JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.07 7.07 6.01 8.56 6
4 Matt Hartje JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.82 7.09 4.97 7.31 5
5 Jake Pientok SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.45 7.16 7.16 9.17 4
6 Korey Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.90 7.29 8.31 7.88 3
7 Keiron Howlett FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.88 7.32 5.35 5.35 2
8 Bathong Pham JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.34 7.37 8.11 8.85 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordan Richards JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.07 5.80
2 Robbie Lang SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.16 6.02
3 Korey Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.21 5.70
4 Pat Chatman JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.25 6.02
5 Matt Hartje JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.12 6.34
6 Jake Pientok SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.27 9.02
7 Keiron Howlett FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.33 8.65
8 Bathong Pham JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.37 6.05
9 Elijah Garcia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.39 7.02
10 Peter Van Beek   WI Track Club 7.41 8.53
11 Alec Dix JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.49 7.79
12 Tanner Akers FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.51 6.24
13 Austin Sinden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.56 7.79
14 Bryan Watson   WI Track Club 7.56 6.05
15 Colter Dziekan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.63 9.47
16 Samuel Franckowiak FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.68 5.84
16 Matthew Weise SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.68 5.84
18 Luke Miller FR-1 Edgewood 7.77 9.33
19 Trevor Spina SO-2 Lawrence 7.85 8.56
20 Dalton Sendelbach JR-3 Lawrence 7.89 9.08
21 Tylar Konhke   Unattached UWSP 7.90 8.62
22 Austin Wendorf FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.00 10.16
23 Tyler Lampkins   WI Track Club 8.00 10.32
24 Corey Fischer SO-2 Lawrence 8.07 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Robbie Lang SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.31 8.02 7.16 7.59
7 Keiron Howlett FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.13 7.77 7.33 5.65
9 Elijah Garcia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.58 5.25 7.39 6.36
15 Colter Dziekan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.88 9.08 7.63 6.34
24 Corey Fischer SO-2 Lawrence 8.64 6.22 8.07 5.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Korey Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.37 9.09 5.56 9.23 7.21
6 Jake Pientok SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.38 6.04 5.60 8.00 7.27
11 Alec Dix JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.82 7.64 7.34 5.85 7.49
13 Austin Sinden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.45 6.43 6.28 8.09 7.56
16 Samuel Franckowiak FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.22 8.30 7.45 6.30 7.68
21 Tylar Konhke   Unattached UWSP 9.72 6.40 8.46 6.09 7.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Pat Chatman JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.25 7.98
8 Bathong Pham JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.37 9.29
10 Peter Van Beek   WI Track Club 7.41 8.38
14 Bryan Watson   WI Track Club 7.56 8.77
16 Matthew Weise SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.68 7.45
19 Trevor Spina SO-2 Lawrence 7.85 6.83
22 Austin Wendorf FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.00 9.52
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordan Richards JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.07 5.02
5 Matt Hartje JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.12 5.42
12 Tanner Akers FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.51 8.72
18 Luke Miller FR-1 Edgewood 7.77 7.62
20 Dalton Sendelbach JR-3 Lawrence 7.89 10.18
23 Tyler Lampkins   WI Track Club 8.00 7.04

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Thurgood Dennis SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.13 10
2 Matt Gerber JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.44 8
3 Cory White SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.80 6
4 Connor Drexler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.93 5
5 Pat Chatman JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.95 4
6 Parker Witt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.03 3
7 Alex Vandermause SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.21 2
8 Zach Debuhr SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.23 1
9 Alex Tassoul JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.27 -
10 Grant Loess SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.28 -
11 Connor Larson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.33 -
12 Brent Mantzke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.37 -
13 Ross Thompson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.42 -
14 Nicholas Kielpinski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.44 -
15 Erik Van Vleet FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.54 -
16 Zak Loess SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.75 -
17 Peter Van Beek   WI Track Club 23.76 -
18 Alec Oestreich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.79 -
19 Jacob Roy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.83 -
20 Cory Valiquette FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.00 -
21 Austin Sinden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.00 -
22 Robert Russ FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.20 -
23 Dante Kleinschmidt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 24.21 -
24 Nick Simich JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.24 -
25 Logan Zeien FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.44 -
26 Elijah Garcia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.50 -
27 Cole Erickson FR-1 Lawrence 24.86 -
28 Austin Banda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.90 -
29 Kyle Martinelli FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.94 -
30 Bryan Watson   WI Track Club 25.30 -
31 Dalton Sendelbach JR-3 Lawrence 25.31 -
32 Earvin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.03 -
33 Alli Abolarin   WI Track Club 26.34 -
34 Zakary DeWindt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.87 -
35 Alex McKenna   WI Track Club 26.90 -
36 Bjorn Gowdy-Jaehnig JR-3 Lawrence 26.92 -
37 Corey Fischer SO-2 Lawrence 27.64 -
38 Everett Lentz   WI Track Club 28.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thurgood Dennis SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.46 23.24 22.13 10
2 Matt Gerber JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.87 26.71 22.44 8
3 Cory White SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.21 28.28 22.80 6
7 Alex Vandermause SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.95 16.48 23.21 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Connor Drexler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.31 21.33 27.98 18.12 22.93 29.58 5
5 Pat Chatman JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.64 26.40 22.50 25.48 22.95 16.30 4
6 Parker Witt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.49 16.36 24.88 23.49 23.03 28.10 3
9 Alex Tassoul JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.07 28.16 27.46 28.39 23.27 26.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Zach Debuhr SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.23 29.27 28.34 28.81 27.88 1
10 Grant Loess SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.28 16.53 21.89 30.04 17.93 -
11 Connor Larson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.33 19.60 21.47 24.50 30.10 -
15 Erik Van Vleet FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.54 19.07 17.89 16.95 27.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Brent Mantzke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.37 21.04 -
13 Ross Thompson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.42 19.44 -
14 Nicholas Kielpinski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.44 30.24 -
18 Alec Oestreich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.79 26.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Zak Loess SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.37 23.75 -
17 Peter Van Beek   WI Track Club 17.11 23.76 -
23 Dante Kleinschmidt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.25 24.21 -
26 Elijah Garcia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.05 24.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Cory Valiquette FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.80 24.00 24.24 25.92 26.40 24.24 25.92 -
21 Austin Sinden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.56 24.00 25.20 27.12 19.92 16.80 24.00 -
25 Logan Zeien FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.58 24.44 27.13 25.91 25.42 26.40 25.67 -
38 Everett Lentz   WI Track Club 33.21 28.63 22.91 36.94 21.19 24.05 22.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Robert Russ FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.38 24.20 -
28 Austin Banda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.91 24.90 -
31 Dalton Sendelbach JR-3 Lawrence 25.06 25.31 -
33 Alli Abolarin   WI Track Club 28.19 26.34 -
36 Bjorn Gowdy-Jaehnig JR-3 Lawrence 30.42 26.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Nick Simich JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.85 24.49 29.09 24.24 25.70 26.18 18.43 -
27 Cole Erickson FR-1 Lawrence 31.82 29.84 31.08 24.86 26.60 21.63 24.86 -
29 Kyle Martinelli FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19.46 28.69 23.20 24.94 29.43 22.20 17.71 -
35 Alex McKenna   WI Track Club 22.06 24.75 23.95 26.90 33.63 25.56 27.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Jacob Roy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.83 -
30 Bryan Watson   WI Track Club 25.30 -
32 Earvin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.03 -
34 Zakary DeWindt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.87 -
37 Corey Fischer SO-2 Lawrence 27.64 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cody Prince SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.46 49.35 10
2 Jared Denu SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.26 49.79 8
3 Bryce Rudebeck JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.30 50.26 6
4 William LaJeunesse JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.03 50.47 5
5 Jimmy Paske SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.82 50.65 4
6 Ross Thompson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 52.32 50.79 3
7 Devin Grainger SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50.80 50.80 2
8 Matt Sosinsky SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.37 51.10 1
9 Kevin Brooks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.12 51.16 -
10 Zak Fritz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53.69 51.62 -
11 Michael Pomaville SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.23 52.19 -
12 Aavante Clay SO-2 Edgewood 1:03.93 52.40 -
13 Peter Van Beek   WI Track Club 50.33 52.42 -
14 Logan Zeien FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 48.24 52.43 -
15 Sam Haluska FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.68 52.50 -
16 Alec Putnam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.38 52.64 -
17 Zach Wawrzyniakowski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.53 53.15 -
18 Connor Schultz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.09 53.58 -
19 Dante Kleinschmidt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 41.17 54.17 -
20 Brett Chojnacki FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 47.54 57.27 -
21 Everett Lentz   WI Track Club 55.07 1:02.58 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cody Prince SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.30 42.45 44.42 37.02 49.35 45.90 1:01.69 10
2 Jared Denu SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.74 41.33 45.31 51.29 49.79 47.30 1:04.23 8
3 Bryce Rudebeck JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.80 1:05.34 38.20 39.71 50.26 59.31 56.30 6
6 Ross Thompson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 53.84 50.29 58.92 43.18 50.79 39.62 41.65 3
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 William LaJeunesse JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.09 50.47 54.01 57.54 49.97 55.52 1:02.08 5
5 Jimmy Paske SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.46 50.65 1:05.85 1:03.82 49.64 43.06 36.98 4
7 Devin Grainger SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 53.34 50.80 40.14 41.66 58.42 56.39 42.68 2
8 Matt Sosinsky SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 37.31 51.10 39.86 55.70 1:00.81 1:04.90 38.84 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kevin Brooks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.40 46.56 44.51 55.77 51.16 44.00 -
11 Michael Pomaville SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43.84 52.72 58.46 51.67 52.19 1:03.15 -
12 Aavante Clay SO-2 Edgewood 57.12 41.92 53.98 38.78 52.40 53.98 -
13 Peter Van Beek   WI Track Club 48.75 59.24 1:02.91 1:00.81 52.42 1:01.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Zak Fritz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.92 51.62 44.91 41.30 -
14 Logan Zeien FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.86 52.43 1:05.02 1:03.44 -
15 Sam Haluska FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.45 52.50 37.80 54.08 -
16 Alec Putnam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.86 52.64 51.59 48.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Zach Wawrzyniakowski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.15 1:08.04 54.22 1:08.57 45.18 52.09 -
18 Connor Schultz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.58 58.94 52.51 1:01.62 1:01.62 50.37 -
19 Dante Kleinschmidt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 54.17 40.09 40.09 1:03.92 1:05.55 54.72 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Brett Chojnacki FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:09.87 1:07.58 57.27 55.56 57.27 58.99 54.41 -
21 Everett Lentz   WI Track Club 1:12.60 52.57 1:02.58 44.44 1:19.48 1:03.84 1:01.96 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Evans SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.18 1:43.91 10
2 Anthony Urbanski SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:54.64 2:12.99 8
3 Calvin VanRyzin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.69 1:24.87 6
4 Ryan Wierzba SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.80 1:54.65 5
5 Dane Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.95 2:00.59 4
6 Dennis Haak SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.96 1:35.91 3
7 Ethan Gniot FR-1 Lawrence 1:57.24 1:24.42 2
8 Daniel Sullivan   Unattached UWSP 2:00.47 2:01.68 1
9 Ben Bierman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.59 2:27.12 -
10 Kyle Mills SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:01.44 1:39.58 -
11 Evan Kohl   WI Track Club 2:01.74 1:56.87 -
12 Maxwell Carson   WI Track Club 2:02.14 2:05.81 -
13 Brandon Goesch SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:02.24 1:45.13 -
14 Ryan Adamski JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.59 1:27.04 -
15 Michael Prue JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:02.80 2:35.96 -
16 Nathan Orf   WI Track Club 2:02.91 1:26.04 -
17 Tanner Rutkowski FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:03.78 2:33.49 -
18 Ryan Maes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:04.04 2:11.49 -
19 Pat Mangan SR-4 Lawrence 2:04.28 1:34.46 -
20 Chris Fuelling JR-3 Lawrence 2:06.62 2:38.28 -
21 Micael Eppink   WI Track Club 2:06.65 2:33.25 -
22 Nick Melotte JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:07.41 2:35.44 -
23 Mike Mangian   Unattached 2:08.01 2:18.25 -
24 Nathan Hasenstein FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:08.07 2:23.44 -
25 Sam Grant Senior Unattached 2:08.68 2:06.11 -
26 Alex Rosenau JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:10.21 2:15.42 -
27 Kent Miehe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:10.35 2:32.51 -
28 Mark Sprtel   Unattached 2:10.72 2:04.19 -
29 Emanuel Huerta-Gutirrez JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:11.36 1:51.66 -
30 Logan Hass SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:11.59 2:36.60 -
31 Trent Pacheco JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:19.18 2:30.32 -
32 Jim Watry   Unattached UWSP 2:23.01 1:48.69 -
33 Jacob Schwark JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:41.69 2:48.16 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Evans SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:10.17 1:53.04 2:26.15 2:23.87 1:31.35 1:54.18 10
2 Anthony Urbanski SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:28.28 2:11.84 2:14.13 1:38.59 1:21.40 1:54.64 8
3 Calvin VanRyzin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.78 1:39.78 2:17.63 1:32.90 1:47.81 1:54.69 6
4 Ryan Wierzba SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.49 1:22.22 1:39.59 2:06.23 1:44.22 1:55.80 5
5 Dane Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:25.81 2:24.94 1:53.64 1:38.56 2:30.74 1:55.95 4
6 Dennis Haak SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:40.59 1:48.78 1:41.76 2:19.19 1:46.44 1:56.96 3
7 Ethan Gniot FR-1 Lawrence 2:18.35 1:31.45 1:39.66 2:25.38 2:20.69 1:57.24 2
8 Daniel Sullivan   Unattached UWSP 2:23.36 1:43.61 2:23.36 2:13.73 1:54.45 2:00.47 1
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Ben Bierman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.51 2:00.59 -
10 Kyle Mills SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:28.66 2:01.44 -
11 Evan Kohl   WI Track Club 2:29.74 2:01.74 -
12 Maxwell Carson   WI Track Club 2:38.79 2:02.14 -
14 Ryan Adamski JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:44.21 2:02.59 -
15 Michael Prue JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:11.40 2:02.80 -
18 Ryan Maes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:28.85 2:04.04 -
23 Mike Mangian   Unattached 2:15.69 2:08.01 -
28 Mark Sprtel   Unattached 2:35.56 2:10.72 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Brandon Goesch SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:18.14 2:38.92 1:48.80 1:50.02 1:56.13 2:02.24 -
16 Nathan Orf   WI Track Club 1:28.50 1:26.04 2:37.33 2:23.81 2:10.29 2:02.91 -
19 Pat Mangan SR-4 Lawrence 1:41.91 2:08.01 1:29.49 1:51.86 1:28.24 2:04.28 -
20 Chris Fuelling JR-3 Lawrence 2:11.69 2:15.49 2:16.75 1:40.03 1:45.10 2:06.62 -
21 Micael Eppink   WI Track Club 2:07.92 2:42.12 2:38.32 2:12.99 2:33.25 2:06.65 -
22 Nick Melotte JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:26.53 1:55.95 1:39.38 1:41.93 2:18.88 2:07.41 -
25 Sam Grant Senior Unattached 1:42.95 1:33.94 2:39.57 1:57.10 2:03.54 2:08.68 -
27 Kent Miehe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:12.96 1:33.86 2:26.00 1:58.62 2:03.84 2:10.35 -
29 Emanuel Huerta-Gutirrez JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:37.64 1:55.60 2:17.93 1:52.97 2:15.30 2:11.36 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Tanner Rutkowski FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:35.97 1:57.60 2:03.78 1:40.27 -
24 Nathan Hasenstein FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:23.44 1:56.55 2:08.07 2:23.44 -
26 Alex Rosenau JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:06.31 2:34.95 2:10.21 1:37.66 -
30 Logan Hass SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:42.64 1:59.75 2:11.59 2:07.65 -
31 Trent Pacheco JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:26.14 2:52.59 2:19.18 1:55.52 -
32 Jim Watry   Unattached UWSP 2:50.19 1:55.84 2:23.01 2:40.18 -
33 Jacob Schwark JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:49.78 3:20.50 2:41.69 2:57.86 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Finnel   Unattached UWSP 4:26.87 4:13.53 4:00.19 10
2 Zach Zimmerman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:30.88 5:49.44 3:47.54 8
3 Caleb Mueller JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:30.98 4:33.69 3:12.40 6
4 Ryan Spahn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:31.40 3:23.55 5:28.40 5
5 Cam Davies JR-3 Lawrence 4:31.93 5:34.48 5:29.04 4
6 Andy Sabinash FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:32.59 3:24.45 3:18.99 3
7 Benjamin Jurenec SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.24 4:44.17 4:35.98 2
8 Scott Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:35.08 4:04.83 4:48.84 1
9 Justin Krueser   Unattached UWSP 4:36.60 5:45.75 4:42.14 -
10 Alex Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.72 5:09.93 5:56.97 -
11 Lukas Johnston SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.76 5:26.58 4:53.37 -
12 Jered Sweeney-Demeza   WI Track Club 4:38.35 3:59.39 5:20.11 -
13 Trevor Blum FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:39.61 5:29.94 3:40.90 -
14 Sam Grant Senior Unattached 4:45.06 4:13.71 6:07.73 -
15 Jed Dodge SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:45.07 5:47.79 6:10.60 -
16 Alec Schultz   WI Track Club 4:48.63 3:30.70 4:51.52 -
17 Jake Reiners   WI Track Club 4:49.72 3:51.78 5:56.36 -
18 Mike Mangian   Unattached 4:50.21 5:51.16 3:26.05 -
19 Teddy Kortenhof FR-1 Lawrence 4:50.96 5:25.88 5:34.61 -
20 Wesley Vann   Unattached UWSP 4:51.88 3:36.00 5:56.10 -
21 Chris Williams FR-1 Edgewood 4:54.20 3:34.77 5:41.28 -
22 Jacob Hrubecky   WI Track Club 4:58.41 3:34.86 4:25.59 -
23 Dan Hyde SO-2 Edgewood 5:03.72 6:22.69 4:27.28 -
24 Tim Abendroth JR-3 Edgewood 5:08.98 4:50.45 5:52.24 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Finnel   Unattached UWSP 4:26.87 4:18.87 4:16.20 4:48.22 4:40.22 5:38.93 3:06.81 10
2 Zach Zimmerman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:30.88 3:09.62 3:25.87 3:12.33 5:44.02 4:47.14 5:03.39 8
3 Caleb Mueller JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:30.98 5:30.60 5:22.47 4:44.53 4:28.27 3:36.79 3:20.53 6
4 Ryan Spahn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:31.40 4:06.98 3:23.55 5:41.97 3:37.12 3:39.84 5:09.40 5
5 Cam Davies JR-3 Lawrence 4:31.93 5:45.36 3:37.55 5:01.85 3:34.83 5:45.36 5:04.57 4
6 Andy Sabinash FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:32.59 3:54.43 5:29.84 4:10.79 5:29.84 5:38.02 3:24.45 3
7 Benjamin Jurenec SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.24 4:27.78 4:27.78 4:49.64 3:19.47 5:19.69 4:08.65 2
8 Scott Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:35.08 4:04.83 4:26.83 4:37.83 3:59.32 5:57.61 4:04.83 1
10 Alex Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.72 3:22.01 4:17.35 5:34.84 4:00.75 5:26.53 4:31.19 -
11 Lukas Johnston SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.76 5:54.26 5:01.67 3:35.88 5:40.42 5:43.19 4:11.86 -
15 Jed Dodge SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:45.07 4:33.67 5:30.69 4:39.37 4:05.16 4:56.48 5:05.03 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Justin Krueser   Unattached UWSP 4:36.60 4:36.60 4:36.60 3:16.39 5:01.50 -
12 Jered Sweeney-Demeza   WI Track Club 5:31.24 4:38.35 3:48.25 3:25.98 4:38.35 -
13 Trevor Blum FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:10.37 4:39.61 5:55.11 3:18.53 4:22.84 -
14 Sam Grant Senior Unattached 5:56.33 4:45.06 4:56.47 4:27.96 3:42.35 -
16 Alec Schultz   WI Track Club 3:33.59 4:48.63 5:08.84 3:56.68 3:45.14 -
17 Jake Reiners   WI Track Club 5:27.39 4:49.72 5:21.59 4:17.85 4:35.24 -
18 Mike Mangian   Unattached 5:10.53 4:50.21 3:57.98 4:35.70 5:51.16 -
19 Teddy Kortenhof FR-1 Lawrence 4:04.41 4:50.96 4:04.41 5:08.42 5:52.07 -
20 Wesley Vann   Unattached UWSP 4:02.26 4:51.88 6:13.61 4:51.88 3:38.91 -
21 Chris Williams FR-1 Edgewood 4:07.13 4:54.20 4:01.25 6:10.70 5:11.86 -
22 Jacob Hrubecky   WI Track Club 4:19.62 4:58.41 4:34.54 5:34.22 4:04.70 -
23 Dan Hyde SO-2 Edgewood 4:48.54 5:03.72 4:12.09 4:36.39 5:52.32 -
24 Tim Abendroth JR-3 Edgewood 5:08.98 5:08.98 4:13.37 3:54.83 6:01.51 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:09.95 9:04.67 7
2 Zach Wickham SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7:05.01 9:11.95 5
3 Max Edwards FR-1 Lawrence 9:23.70 9:12.64 4
4 Connor Ahrens JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:10.53 9:23.82 3
5 Luke McGovern   WI Track Club 8:24.56 9:26.92 2
6 Adam Fell JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:04.56 9:33.72 1
7 Zachary Ziemann SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:04.80 9:34.05 -
8 Stephen Bernau SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10:39.03 9:40.93 -
9 Peter Rantis SO-2 Lawrence 12:14.04 10:11.70 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Neil Pedersen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:52.13 10:55.44 12:17.37 15:10.33 15:37.64 17:08.68 10
2 David Hebert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:48.64 12:01.80 20:18.62 15:37.40 19:50.50 18:54.26 8
3 Alexander Gonzales JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:35.43 12:16.54 15:34.84 15:44.28 19:49.80 13:13.20 6
4 Christopher Biesboer JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 15:47.50 12:30.10 13:19.45 16:26.97 13:29.32 19:54.24 5
5 Robert Meilbeck SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12:53.05 15:01.89 19:09.66 16:31.08 15:51.44 11:33.76 4
6 Brennan Linse FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20:03.31 16:24.53 18:03.98 16:34.47 16:14.58 14:25.19 3
7 Michael Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 14:41.55 19:42.08 19:32.06 16:41.76 20:02.12 16:51.78 2
8 Hunter Salmon SO-2 Edgewood 16:07.53 18:18.55 21:40.12 16:47.84 21:19.96 19:49.26 1
9 Jordan Atkins JR-3 Lawrence 18:16.38 19:37.59 18:16.38 16:55.16 13:52.44 15:23.80 -
10 Johann Hinck JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 17:56.25 20:08.25 19:07.33 16:55.33 14:43.34 20:28.55 -
  Brian Finnel   Unattached UWSP DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mike Judd SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.34 9.76 8.76 8.18 9.68 8.26 8.68 10
2 Brandon Zarnoth SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.37 8.63 9.88 8.29 6.45 7.12 10.13 8
3 Luke Praschak SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.74 10.93 10.14 10.75 9.79 6.56 10.67 6
4 C.J. Klingbeil JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.75 7.62 9.72 9.72 9.45 6.83 6.13 5
5 Scott Eilrich SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.81 6.88 6.70 9.08 8.73 10.75 10.49 4
6 JP Ranumas JR-3 Lawrence 8.94 8.23 7.33 10.37 6.26 11.00 9.12 3
7 Silas Hasselbrook FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.99 7.92 11.15 6.57 9.17 8.63 8.90 2
8 Nic Veras SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.09 11.46 8.00 10.09 8.00 9.18 7.91 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mike Judd SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.84 7.34 7.34 8.34 10.18 9.60 10.68
2 Brandon Zarnoth SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.82 7.50 6.99 8.42 8.09 6.49 8.26
3 Scott Eilrich SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.90 7.58 9.43 8.81 7.67 8.73 7.32
4 Luke Praschak SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.34 7.95 9.78 8.73 9.78 8.30 7.08
5 Silas Hasselbrook FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.10 7.80 9.55 8.76 9.73 7.54 9.03
6 JP Ranumas JR-3 Lawrence 9.10 7.76 11.42 8.92 6.96 8.21 9.37
7 Nic Veras SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.09 10.87 7.91 8.98 7.10 8.45 10.42
8 C.J. Klingbeil JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.81 11.61 6.66 9.00 7.38 10.08 10.44
9 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.03 11.56 9.94 9.03 9.21 9.03 9.58
10 Sheldon Harn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.89 11.47 9.91 9.17 8.17 6.79 11.93
11 Robert Martin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.15 7.06 11.62 9.29 10.78 10.59 7.99
12 Austin Wendorf FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.41 7.60 8.16 9.38 7.98 9.01 9.76
13 Cory Valiquette FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.23 10.26 7.06 9.41 7.16 9.23 8.28
14 Logan Loeffler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.14 11.33 12.28 9.52 10.38 9.43 8.86
15 Alec Putnam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.35 7.76 8.85 9.94 8.85 9.84 10.94
16 Luke Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.28 11.67 10.57 9.97 9.08 9.97 7.38
17 Walker Olson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.00 11.42 7.89 10.38 11.94 8.72 11.63
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brandon Zarnoth SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.42
8 C.J. Klingbeil JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.00
9 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.03
11 Robert Martin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.29
14 Logan Loeffler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.52
15 Alec Putnam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.94
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mike Judd SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.34 10.01 10.43 7.01 7.18
4 Luke Praschak SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.73 10.48 9.43 10.65 8.73
5 Silas Hasselbrook FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.76 7.63 8.85 7.98 8.94
7 Nic Veras SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.98 11.23 10.60 8.00 8.00
16 Luke Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.97 12.27 12.47 10.87 10.77
17 Walker Olson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.38 12.04 10.49 9.45 9.45
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Scott Eilrich SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.17 7.67 8.81 9.78 8.29 6.26
6 JP Ranumas JR-3 Lawrence 7.85 11.15 8.92 6.43 7.23 8.92
10 Sheldon Harn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.09 9.63 9.17 8.81 10.92 6.51
12 Austin Wendorf FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.76 9.01 9.38 9.85 8.92 11.54
13 Cory Valiquette FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.88 11.67 9.41 9.51 10.36 8.76

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Eau Claire A William LaJeunesse, Connor Drexler, Thurgood Dennis, Cody Prince 4:14.23 3:20.18 2:38.15 4:02.22 10
2 Wis.-Whitewater A Anthony Urbanski, Zak Fritz, Bryce Rudebeck, Jared Denu 3:34.77 3:20.72 3:18.72 2:32.55 8
3 Wis.-Stevens Point A Michael Evans, Takuto Kobayashi, Matt Sosinsky, Matt Gerber 2:43.36 3:21.68 3:37.82 3:09.58 6
4 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
B Jimmy Paske, Alex Vandermause, Jake Pientok, Kevin Brooks 3:12.92 3:23.07 2:54.64 3:23.07 5
5 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
C Dennis Haak, Calvin VanRyzin, Dane Tyler, Ryan Wierzba 2:58.09 3:27.08 3:39.51 4:23.00 4
6 Wis.-Eau Claire
(C>)
C Brandon Zarnoth, Sam Haluska, Luke Logan, Scott Eilrich 3:23.04 3:27.18 4:25.19 3:47.90 3
7 Wis.-Whitewater
(C>)
C Ryan Adamski, Jonah Nelson, Noah Stamsta, Brett Harms 2:46.07 3:32.90 3:47.81 3:15.87 2
8 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
B Tim Baker, Michael Pomaville, Connor Schultz, Tanner Akers 4:35.68 3:35.37 4:05.53 3:07.38 1
9 Edgewood A Grant Braker, Luke Miller, Aavante Clay, Chris Williams 2:58.77 3:38.01 3:35.83 2:58.77 -
10 Lawrence A Ethan Gniot, Tyler Herman, JP Ranumas, Chris Fuelling 2:33.47 3:39.24 3:23.90 4:14.32 -
11 Wis.-Stout A Logan Loeffler, Walker Olson, Reid Guse, Kyle Mills 3:21.57 3:41.50 3:59.22 4:25.80 -
12 Concordia (Wis.) A Brandon Goesch, Nathan Hasenstein, Logan Hass, Emanuel Huerta-Gutirrez 3:09.32 3:42.72 3:16.00 2:42.59 -
13 Lawrence
(B>)
B Pat Mangan, Teddy Kortenhof, Cam Davies, Bjorn Gowdy-Jaehnig 4:39.18 4:04.89 4:48.97 2:53.88 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wis.-Eau Claire LaJeunesse, Drexler, Dennis, Prince 3:20.18 10
2 Wis.-Whitewater Urbanski, Fritz, Rudebeck, Denu 3:20.72 8
3 Wis.-Stevens Point Evans, Kobayashi, Sosinsky, Gerber 3:21.68 6
4 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
Paske, Vandermause, Pientok, Brooks 3:23.07 5
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
Haak, VanRyzin, Tyler, Wierzba 3:27.08 3:06.38 4:00.22 2:51.88 3:06.38 4
6 Wis.-Eau Claire
(C>)
Zarnoth, Haluska, Logan, Eilrich 3:27.18 3:29.26 3:27.18 4:02.40 4:25.19 3
8 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
Baker, Pomaville, Schultz, Akers 3:35.37 2:54.45 3:50.45 3:18.14 4:27.06 1
10 Lawrence Gniot, Herman, Ranumas, Fuelling 3:39.24 3:19.51 3:54.59 3:50.21 4:05.55 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Wis.-Whitewater
(C>)
Adamski, Nelson, Stamsta, Harms 3:32.90 2
9 Edgewood Braker, Miller, Clay, Williams 3:38.01 -
11 Wis.-Stout Loeffler, Olson, Guse, Mills 3:41.50 -
12 Concordia (Wis.) Goesch, Hasenstein, Hass, Huerta-Gutirrez 3:42.72 -
13 Lawrence
(B>)
Mangan, Kortenhof, Davies, Gowdy-Jaehnig 4:04.89 -

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
B Jonah Nelson, Kyle Martinelli, Ryan Maes, Quinn Farley 10:49.72 9:31.76 10:04.24 10
2 Wis.-Whitewater A Brett Harms, Austin Banda, Noah Stamsta, Kent Miehe 10:53.83 12:12.29 8:43.07 8
3 WI Track Club A Jake Reiners, Nathan Orf, Micael Eppink, Evan Kohl 11:15.64 9:41.05 13:37.53 6

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jerry Williams SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.01m 1.63m 6' 7" 10
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Cory White SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.96m 2.00m 6' 5" 7
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
2 Mike Cournia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.96m 1.51m 6' 5" 7
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Robert Starnes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.96m 1.53m 6' 5" 5
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Bryon Andrews SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.91m 2.22m 6' 3.25" 4
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
6 Chanler Leonard FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.86m 1.64m 6' 1.25" 3
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
7 Steven Queoff   WI Track Club 1.76m 1.34m 5' 9.25" 2
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
8 Matt Sjerven FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.76m 1.87m 5' 9.25" 1
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
9 Cole Erickson FR-1 Lawrence 1.71m 1.35m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Keiron Howlett FR-1 Wis.-Stout NH NH NH -
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Tanner Russell JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point NH NH NH -
  • 1.91
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Christian Lucchesi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.41m 4.65m 4.47m 14' 8" 9
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.77
    XXX
1 Cody Speaker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3.67m 5.44m 4.32m 14' 2" 9
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
3 Aron Schwartz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.67m 4.96m 4.17m 13' 8.25" 6
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
4 Zach Greisch JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.50m 4.67m 4.17m 13' 8.25" 5
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
5 Josh deBlock FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.71m 3.50m 4.17m 13' 8.25" 4
  • 3.72
    O
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
6 Logan Loeffler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.07m 3.70m 4.02m 13' 2.25" 2.5
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
6 Alex Fiske FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.46m 3.70m 4.02m 13' 2.25" 2.5
  • 3.72
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
8 Derek McAllister SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.58m 3.98m 4.02m 13' 2.25" 1
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    XXX
9 Joshua Lehr SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.35m 3.05m 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 4.02
    XXX
9 Bathong Pham JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2.86m 3.98m 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 4.02
    XXX
  Paul Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.72
    XXX
  Jorgen Hamann SO-2 Wis.-Stout NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.02
    XXX
  Jackson Boeh FR-1 Lawrence NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.72
    XXX
  Trent Pacheco JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.72
    XXX
  Jacob Schwark JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.72
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Robert Starnes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.88m 22' 7" 10
  • 6.88  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.36  
2 Keiron Howlett FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.83m 22' 5" 8
  • 6.51  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.66  
3 Mike Cournia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.74m 22' 1.5" 6
  • 6.18  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.62  
4 Alex Tassoul JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.32m 20' 9" 5
  • 5.84  
  • 4.46  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.24  
5 Matt Hartje JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.31m 20' 8.5" 4
  • 6.00  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.07  
6 Grant Braker JR-3 Edgewood 6.20m 20' 4.25" 3
  • 6.00  
  • 6.20  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.11  
7 Matthew Weise SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2
  • 5.83  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.68  
  • 6.08  
8 Bathong Pham JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1
  • 5.90  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.72  
9 Grant Loess SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • 6.08  
10 Earvin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 5.52  
  • 5.30  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.39  
  • 6.03  
11 Chanler Leonard FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.90  
12 Matt Green FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.86  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.66  
13 Zak Loess SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  • 4.56  
  • 5.85  
14 Walker Olson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.78  
15 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.68  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.70  
16 Jacob Grosenick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.66m 18' 7" -
  • 5.66  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.44  
17 Brent Mantzke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.64m 18' 6" -
  • 5.64  
  • 5.59  
18 Steven Queoff   WI Track Club 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.21  
19 Tyler Lampkins   WI Track Club 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.18  
  • 5.30  
20 Jacob Schwark JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.00  
21 Trent Pacheco JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • 4.94  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.92  
22 Tafari Young SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.24  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.60  
23 Zakary DeWindt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.45  
  • 4.50  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Mike Cournia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.00m 6.74m 5.66m 22' 1.5" 6
10 Earvin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.55m 6.03m 5.07m 19' 9.5" -
16 Jacob Grosenick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.08m 5.66m 4.53m 18' 7" -
18 Steven Queoff   WI Track Club 5.70m 5.33m 5.86m 17' 6" -
19 Tyler Lampkins   WI Track Club 5.94m 5.30m 3.97m 17' 4.75" -
20 Jacob Schwark JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.12m 5.28m 6.34m 17' 4" -
21 Trent Pacheco JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.21m 5.13m 5.49m 16' 10" -
22 Tafari Young SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.15m 4.66m 4.89m 15' 3.5" -
23 Zakary DeWindt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.68m 4.50m 3.29m 14' 9.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Grant Braker JR-3 Edgewood 6.20m 20' 4.25" 3
7 Matthew Weise SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2
8 Bathong Pham JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1
11 Chanler Leonard FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
14 Walker Olson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
15 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
17 Brent Mantzke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.64m 18' 6" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Robert Starnes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.88m 22' 7" 10
2 Keiron Howlett FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.83m 22' 5" 8
4 Alex Tassoul JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.32m 20' 9" 5
5 Matt Hartje JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.31m 20' 8.5" 4
9 Grant Loess SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
12 Matt Green FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
13 Zak Loess SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.85m 19' 2.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alec Dix JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.26m 16.80m 12.90m 17.07m 14.65m 13.44m 44' 1.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jordan Richards JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.90m 15.38m 13.03m 15.38m 12.51m 13.03m 42' 9" 8
  • 12.08  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
3 Eric Baber JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.92m 10.70m 15.08m 15.98m 14.31m 12.89m 42' 3.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Matt Hartje JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.34m 13.23m 9.95m 14.36m 12.98m 12.60m 41' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Matt Green FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.65m 16.09m 9.04m 13.49m 8.67m 12.38m 40' 7.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tyler Lampkins   WI Track Club 10.50m 14.85m 14.73m 11.83m 10.98m 12.07m 39' 7.25" 3
  • 11.78  
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.05  
7 Steven Queoff   WI Track Club 14.27m 13.92m 13.34m 10.67m 8.58m 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2
  • 11.29  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.60  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.34  
8 Colter Dziekan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14.78m 13.64m 8.64m 8.98m 9.10m 11.37m 37' 3.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.22  
9 Logan Hass SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.22m 7.89m 12.44m 9.55m 10.44m 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Roger Steen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.85m 58' 6.75" 10
  • 16.44  
  • 16.96  
  • 16.71  
  • 17.85  
  • 17.67  
2 Theron Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.50m 54' 1.75" 8
  • 16.50  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.27  
3 Alex Mess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.15m 53' 0" 6
  • 16.15  
4 Micky Flynn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.97m 49' 1.5" 5
  • 14.97  
5 Jordan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.73m 48' 4" 4
  • 14.28  
  • 14.73  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.30  
6 Austin Zett SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14.02m 46' 0" 3
  • 13.10  
  • 13.79  
  • 14.02  
7 Andrew Faber SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13.83m 45' 4.5" 2
  • 13.33  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.00  
8 Josh Davison JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.76m 45' 1.75" 1
  • 12.70  
  • 13.76  
9 Garrett Heder FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.29m 43' 7.25" -
  • 13.29  
10 Brent Reierson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
  • 12.97  
  • 13.22  
  • 12.72  
11 Frank Long SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
  • 13.08  
  • 12.56  
  • 13.15  
12 Brad Stoll FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
  • 13.11  
13 Jason D'Amico FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.03m 42' 9" -
  • 13.03  
  • 12.36  
14 Jake Ottersen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.96  
  • 12.60  
15 Zach Stockheimer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 11.01  
  • 12.84  
16 John Skubal FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 12.55  
  • 12.65  
16 Dillon Pariseau SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 11.83  
  • 12.65  
18 Brandon Wipperfurth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.64  
19 Nathan Smith SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 12.29  
  • 12.62  
20 Garrett Eide SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
  • 12.56  
  • 11.85  
21 Levi Perry SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • 11.71  
  • 12.05  
22 Anton Proksch SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • 10.80  
  • 12.03  
23 Logan Heil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.14  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.78  
24 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.29m 37' 0.5" -
  • 11.29  
  • 11.17  
25 Curtis Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • 10.36  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.10  
26 Kyle Nowak FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
  • 9.34  
  • 10.52  
27 Tylar Konhke   Unattached UWSP 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.48  
28 Duncan Magerl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.29  
29 Trevor Spina SO-2 Lawrence 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.46  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.41  
30 Raleigh Heath SO-2 Lawrence 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
  • 9.25  
  • 8.99  
31 Kevin Pettis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.94m 29' 4" -
  • 8.94  
32 Jayshilkumar Patel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.01m 23' 0" -
  • 6.49  
  • 7.01  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Jake Ottersen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.40m 12.96m 13.74m 12.31m 42' 6.25" -
23 Logan Heil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.36m 11.78m 11.90m 10.96m 38' 7.75" -
24 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.32m 11.29m 13.32m 11.18m 37' 0.5" -
25 Curtis Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.77m 11.21m 10.43m 13.68m 36' 9.5" -
26 Kyle Nowak FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.47m 10.52m 12.73m 9.57m 34' 6.25" -
28 Duncan Magerl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.35m 10.29m 9.57m 9.47m 33' 9.25" -
29 Trevor Spina SO-2 Lawrence 9.62m 9.82m 9.33m 8.84m 32' 2.75" -
30 Raleigh Heath SO-2 Lawrence 7.59m 9.25m 6.57m 9.44m 30' 4.25" -
31 Kevin Pettis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.53m 8.94m 9.57m 11.09m 29' 4" -
32 Jayshilkumar Patel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.68m 7.01m 7.78m 6.38m 23' 0" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Garrett Heder FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.42m 11.83m 16.35m 13.69m 13.69m 14.49m 13.29m 43' 7.25" -
10 Brent Reierson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.79m 17.05m 10.71m 13.75m 10.58m 16.53m 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
11 Frank Long SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.76m 14.20m 16.70m 11.70m 15.91m 15.39m 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
13 Jason D'Amico FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.68m 16.55m 13.68m 11.08m 15.25m 16.16m 13.03m 42' 9" -
15 Zach Stockheimer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.17m 16.69m 13.87m 16.69m 10.40m 13.61m 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
16 John Skubal FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.88m 15.69m 15.43m 16.45m 16.19m 13.54m 12.65m 41' 6" -
18 Brandon Wipperfurth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.93m 13.15m 9.99m 14.03m 13.90m 15.42m 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
19 Nathan Smith SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.41m 10.10m 13.50m 16.28m 9.97m 10.98m 12.62m 41' 5" -
20 Garrett Eide SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.45m 8.92m 11.05m 16.08m 15.07m 14.70m 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
21 Levi Perry SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.21m 15.54m 10.97m 12.65m 8.68m 13.01m 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
22 Anton Proksch SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.54m 13.83m 12.27m 9.86m 13.83m 9.02m 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
27 Tylar Konhke   Unattached UWSP 9.75m 11.53m 8.59m 8.49m 7.55m 12.05m 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Roger Steen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.85m 14.82m 58' 6.75" 10
2 Theron Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.50m 21.12m 54' 1.75" 8
3 Alex Mess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.15m 17.60m 53' 0" 6
4 Micky Flynn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.97m 16.47m 49' 1.5" 5
5 Jordan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.73m 17.38m 48' 4" 4
6 Austin Zett SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14.02m 15.00m 46' 0" 3
7 Andrew Faber SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13.83m 13.55m 45' 4.5" 2
8 Josh Davison JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.76m 15.41m 45' 1.75" 1
12 Brad Stoll FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.11m 15.86m 43' 0.25" -
16 Dillon Pariseau SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.65m 15.31m 41' 6" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Roger Steen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.50m 17.20m 56' 5.25" 10
  • 16.81  
  • 16.93  
  • 17.20  
  • 17.19  
2 Zach Stockheimer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.45m 16.79m 55' 1" 8
  • 16.48  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.53  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.79  
  • 15.97  
3 Andrew Faber SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.00m 16.67m 54' 8.25" 6
  • 15.33  
  • 16.67  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.41  
4 Alex Mess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.96m 16.40m 53' 9.75" 5
  • 16.40  
  • 15.16  
  • 15.04  
5 Logan Heil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.20m 16.30m 53' 5.75" 4
  • 14.37  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.79  
  • 16.30  
6 Levi Perry SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.15m 15.84m 51' 11.75" 3
  • 15.78  
  • 14.64  
  • 15.84  
7 Austin Zett SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.33m 15.74m 51' 7.75" 2
  • 14.93  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.50  
  • 15.74  
8 Jordan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.95m 15.26m 50' 0.75" 1
  • 14.78  
  • 14.80  
  • 15.18  
  • 15.26  
  • 14.79  
9 Josh Davison JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18.85m 14.73m 48' 4" -
  • 14.32  
  • 14.73  
10 Cole Bergman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.92m 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
  • 13.86  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.40  
11 Brent Reierson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.74m 13.81m 45' 3.75" -
  • 13.81  
  • 13.45  
12 Duncan Magerl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.75m 13.66m 44' 9.75" -
  • 12.82  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.91  
13 Dillon Pariseau SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.23m 13.59m 44' 7" -
  • 13.59  
14 Kevin Pettis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.68m 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
  • 13.17  
  • 13.54  
15 Theron Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.31m 13.37m 43' 10.5" -
  • 13.37  
  • 12.89  
16 Nathan Smith SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.28m 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
  • 13.12  
17 Jake Ottersen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.50m 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
  • 12.89  
18 Anton Proksch SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.61m 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.84  
18 Curtis Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.10m 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.84  
  • 12.22  
20 Kyle Nowak FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.38m 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.40  
  • 12.50  
21 Frank Long SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.94m 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • 12.39  
  • 12.44  
22 Brandon Wipperfurth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.12m 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 12.29  
23 Garrett Eide SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.37m 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 11.74  
  • 11.02  
  • 12.01  
24 Tylar Konhke   Unattached UWSP 12.06m 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.71  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.28  
25 Garrett Heder FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.47m 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.41  
26 John Skubal FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.24m 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 11.09  
  • 11.30  
27 Jason D'Amico FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.55m 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • 10.28  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.08  
28 Brad Stoll FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.09m 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • 10.31  
  • 9.77  
29 Raleigh Heath SO-2 Lawrence 7.40m 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
  • 9.02  
  • 9.49  
30 Robin Graves   Unattached UWSP 6.19m 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.60  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Duncan Magerl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.66m 10.52m 16.94m 12.84m 16.94m 44' 9.75" -
20 Kyle Nowak FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.50m 14.88m 15.63m 15.00m 14.00m 41' 0.25" -
21 Frank Long SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.44m 12.07m 12.81m 14.68m 9.08m 40' 9.75" -
23 Garrett Eide SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.01m 13.93m 13.93m 15.61m 8.41m 39' 5" -
24 Tylar Konhke   Unattached UWSP 11.71m 12.76m 13.12m 8.20m 9.84m 38' 5" -
25 Garrett Heder FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.41m 14.26m 12.89m 13.81m 8.90m 37' 5.25" -
26 John Skubal FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.30m 12.20m 14.46m 8.02m 12.32m 37' 1" -
27 Jason D'Amico FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.10m 8.99m 11.99m 10.21m 12.88m 36' 5" -
28 Brad Stoll FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.31m 11.96m 12.89m 12.99m 11.44m 33' 10" -
29 Raleigh Heath SO-2 Lawrence 9.49m 10.91m 9.77m 12.24m 9.21m 31' 1.75" -
30 Robin Graves   Unattached UWSP 8.60m 9.89m 7.65m 6.79m 6.79m 28' 2.75" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Josh Davison JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.90m 16.79m 12.96m 14.73m 16.79m 48' 4" -
10 Cole Bergman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.72m 10.26m 15.66m 13.86m 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
11 Brent Reierson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.40m 13.26m 17.12m 13.81m 10.91m 45' 3.75" -
15 Theron Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.76m 13.24m 14.57m 13.37m 14.31m 43' 10.5" -
16 Nathan Smith SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.25m 12.33m 9.97m 13.12m 12.73m 43' 0.5" -
17 Jake Ottersen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.41m 16.24m 14.69m 12.89m 15.34m 42' 3.5" -
18 Anton Proksch SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.17m 12.84m 15.28m 12.84m 16.69m 42' 1.5" -
18 Curtis Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.63m 10.40m 16.44m 12.84m 12.07m 42' 1.5" -
22 Brandon Wipperfurth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.13m 15.61m 13.15m 12.29m 12.04m 40' 4" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Roger Steen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.20m 56' 5.25" 10
2 Zach Stockheimer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.79m 55' 1" 8
3 Andrew Faber SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 16.67m 54' 8.25" 6
4 Alex Mess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.40m 53' 9.75" 5
5 Logan Heil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.30m 53' 5.75" 4
6 Levi Perry SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.84m 51' 11.75" 3
7 Austin Zett SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.74m 51' 7.75" 2
8 Jordan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.26m 50' 0.75" 1
13 Dillon Pariseau SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.59m 44' 7" -
14 Kevin Pettis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.54m 44' 5.25" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Stephen Sousa SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4863 4218 6154 4020 4963 4020 4168
2 Kevin Caufield JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4154 5554 5645 5554 4516 5103 3928
3 Tate Yugla SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4312 5066 5443 4898 4187 2972 3182
4 Micah Pardee FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3932 3295 3407 3295 3745 4606 2921
5 Albert Unruh JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3907 4100 2906 2744 3229 3164 2712
6 Jacob Degrave SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1901 1495 1933 1625 1625 1348 1917