February 6- 7, 2015
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Roger Steen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.79m 22.36m 14.28m 20.12m 21.33m 17.20m 18.06m 56' 5.25" 10
  • 16.81  
  • 16.93  
  • 17.20  
  • 17.19  
2 Zach Stockheimer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20.99m 14.10m 19.31m 14.61m 14.10m 16.79m 16.45m 55' 1" 8
  • 16.48  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.53  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.79  
  • 15.97  
3 Andrew Faber SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 20.67m 19.00m 15.84m 17.50m 19.17m 16.67m 13.00m 54' 8.25" 6
  • 15.33  
  • 16.67  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.41  
4 Alex Mess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.83m 17.06m 14.10m 18.86m 14.27m 16.40m 13.94m 53' 9.75" 5
  • 16.40  
  • 15.16  
  • 15.04  
5 Logan Heil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.41m 20.05m 13.69m 15.65m 12.06m 16.30m 14.02m 53' 5.75" 4
  • 14.37  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.79  
  • 16.30  
6 Levi Perry SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.42m 19.17m 19.80m 17.42m 18.37m 15.84m 11.25m 51' 11.75" 3
  • 15.78  
  • 14.64  
  • 15.84  
7 Austin Zett SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.21m 17.31m 15.74m 15.90m 16.53m 15.74m 12.59m 51' 7.75" 2
  • 14.93  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.50  
  • 15.74  
8 Jordan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.41m 15.41m 14.34m 18.16m 12.97m 15.26m 16.02m 50' 0.75" 1
  • 14.78  
  • 14.80  
  • 15.18  
  • 15.26  
  • 14.79  
9 Josh Davison JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.64m 10.75m 13.26m 13.26m 12.37m 14.73m 16.35m 48' 4" -
  • 14.32  
  • 14.73  
10 Cole Bergman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.69m 17.60m 12.75m 12.61m 10.40m 13.86m 12.34m 45' 5.75" -
  • 13.86  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.40  
11 Brent Reierson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.22m 16.43m 16.57m 11.05m 12.01m 13.81m 10.36m 45' 3.75" -
  • 13.81  
  • 13.45  
12 Duncan Magerl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.80m 13.52m 11.20m 11.34m 16.12m 13.66m 12.98m 44' 9.75" -
  • 12.82  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.91  
13 Dillon Pariseau SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.33m 16.72m 12.50m 15.08m 15.36m 13.59m 11.69m 44' 7" -
  • 13.59  
14 Kevin Pettis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.06m 17.60m 12.05m 11.37m 16.79m 13.54m 13.81m 44' 5.25" -
  • 13.17  
  • 13.54  
15 Theron Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.29m 10.43m 14.57m 13.64m 10.83m 13.37m 14.31m 43' 10.5" -
  • 13.37  
  • 12.89  
16 Nathan Smith SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.74m 10.63m 13.64m 16.27m 13.91m 13.12m 16.66m 43' 0.5" -
  • 13.12  
17 Jake Ottersen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.37m 15.47m 10.05m 9.67m 12.50m 12.89m 14.44m 42' 3.5" -
  • 12.89  
18 Anton Proksch SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.53m 14.89m 13.87m 15.02m 13.74m 12.84m 14.77m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.84  
18 Curtis Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.12m 10.40m 12.20m 11.56m 10.27m 12.84m 15.66m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.84  
  • 12.22  
20 Kyle Nowak FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.88m 13.88m 14.50m 9.13m 15.75m 12.50m 14.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.40  
  • 12.50  
21 Frank Long SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.20m 13.31m 16.17m 13.56m 10.33m 12.44m 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • 12.39  
  • 12.44  
22 Brandon Wipperfurth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.40m 10.32m 12.17m 15.12m 13.15m 12.29m 10.57m 40' 4" -
  • 12.29  
23 Garrett Eide SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.45m 13.93m 15.01m 9.13m 8.53m 12.01m 12.37m 39' 5" -
  • 11.74  
  • 11.02  
  • 12.01  
24 Tylar Konhke   Unattached UWSP 8.67m 8.20m 8.43m 10.30m 10.19m 11.71m 14.40m 38' 5" -
  • 11.71  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.28  
25 Garrett Heder FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.04m 11.41m 9.58m 8.33m 10.50m 11.41m 10.38m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.41  
26 John Skubal FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.69m 14.24m 14.01m 13.79m 8.14m 11.30m 12.43m 37' 1" -
  • 11.09  
  • 11.30  
27 Jason D'Amico FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.32m 10.32m 12.10m 12.88m 13.54m 11.10m 12.88m 36' 5" -
  • 10.28  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.08  
28 Brad Stoll FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.18m 12.48m 11.86m 9.28m 7.63m 10.31m 8.35m 33' 10" -
  • 10.31  
  • 9.77  
29 Raleigh Heath SO-2 Lawrence 12.34m 9.77m 10.53m 8.64m 7.02m 9.49m 9.87m 31' 1.75" -
  • 9.02  
  • 9.49  
30 Robin Graves   Unattached UWSP 9.55m 10.23m 7.31m 9.98m 9.55m 8.60m 6.79m 28' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.60  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Duncan Magerl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.26m 12.84m 10.52m 13.66m 11.75m 13.39m 44' 9.75" -
20 Kyle Nowak FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.38m 15.88m 11.75m 12.50m 13.25m 13.13m 41' 0.25" -
21 Frank Long SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.33m 15.43m 11.20m 12.44m 9.21m 9.08m 40' 9.75" -
23 Garrett Eide SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.53m 14.29m 12.13m 12.01m 15.61m 12.97m 39' 5" -
24 Tylar Konhke   Unattached UWSP 10.30m 12.30m 12.18m 11.71m 10.89m 12.41m 38' 5" -
25 Garrett Heder FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.24m 8.90m 14.49m 11.41m 8.33m 10.27m 37' 5.25" -
26 John Skubal FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.79m 10.28m 8.36m 11.30m 7.91m 11.41m 37' 1" -
27 Jason D'Amico FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.55m 13.76m 8.77m 11.10m 10.99m 10.88m 36' 5" -
28 Brad Stoll FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.59m 12.78m 10.93m 10.31m 8.25m 13.20m 33' 10" -
29 Raleigh Heath SO-2 Lawrence 8.35m 10.53m 9.21m 9.49m 6.74m 11.48m 31' 1.75" -
30 Robin Graves   Unattached UWSP 10.15m 8.60m 10.49m 8.60m 10.49m 6.45m 28' 2.75" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Josh Davison JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18.56m 15.02m 14.73m 48' 4" -
10 Cole Bergman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.53m 16.91m 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
11 Brent Reierson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.61m 10.91m 13.81m 45' 3.75" -
15 Theron Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.31m 15.91m 13.37m 43' 10.5" -
16 Nathan Smith SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.22m 12.60m 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
17 Jake Ottersen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.89m 11.86m 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
18 Anton Proksch SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.81m 13.35m 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
18 Curtis Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.51m 10.14m 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
22 Brandon Wipperfurth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.40m 10.69m 12.29m 40' 4" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Roger Steen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.20m 56' 5.25" 10
2 Zach Stockheimer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.79m 55' 1" 8
3 Andrew Faber SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 16.67m 54' 8.25" 6
4 Alex Mess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.40m 53' 9.75" 5
5 Logan Heil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.30m 53' 5.75" 4
6 Levi Perry SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.84m 51' 11.75" 3
7 Austin Zett SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.74m 51' 7.75" 2
8 Jordan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.26m 50' 0.75" 1
13 Dillon Pariseau SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.59m 44' 7" -
14 Kevin Pettis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.54m 44' 5.25" -