February 6- 7, 2015
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Brom SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:45.86 2:22.75 2:15.95 2:39.07 1:55.56 10
2 Steph Rouse SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:35.09 2:09.01 2:17.24 1:38.82 2:39.20 8
3 Megan Buse JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:35.40 2:50.53 2:17.52 2:03.77 2:57.40 6
4 Ana Breit SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:30.89 1:48.98 2:19.71 2:14.13 2:40.67 5
5 Kathy Derks SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.38 1:41.51 2:22.97 2:08.68 2:07.25 4
6 Holly Winberg JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:45.32 2:22.32 2:23.75 1:49.25 1:53.57 3
7 Calla Karl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:51.24 2:45.49 2:23.90 2:36.86 2:08.08 2
8 Taylor Lather FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.51 2:14.49 2:24.61 2:11.60 2:14.49 1
9 Leah Engebretson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.12 3:07.91 2:25.66 1:59.45 2:57.71 -
10 Grace Weber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:50.67 2:08.37 2:25.87 2:02.53 2:20.04 -
11 Katrina Von Arx JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.21 1:46.89 2:26.42 3:07.42 3:07.42 -
12 Emily Schlebecker FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:30.53 3:08.89 2:27.57 1:56.58 2:57.09 -
13 Paige Haberkorn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:07.16 3:01.86 2:27.85 2:35.25 2:17.50 -
14 Denay Hering SR-4 Edgewood 2:24.38 3:07.54 2:28.84 2:02.05 2:27.36 -
15 Jacky Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3:01.46 3:08.95 2:29.96 2:41.96 1:50.97 -
16 Paulina Agnello FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:10.91 3:09.41 2:30.32 3:09.41 3:09.41 -
17 Kayla Bauhs   WI Track Club 2:27.43 2:21.41 2:30.43 2:31.94 2:36.45 -
18 Cassandra Sprotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.02 3:00.41 2:31.60 2:11.90 2:36.15 -
19 Jessica Rice JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.58 2:53.49 2:32.18 2:44.36 2:39.79 -
20 Sara Halfrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.38 2:42.23 2:33.04 2:48.35 2:49.88 -
21 Nora Imperl FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:51.49 3:19.05 2:33.11 2:00.96 2:26.99 -
22 Lauren Dorsey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.28 2:28.89 2:33.49 2:47.31 1:59.73 -
23 Amy Kahl JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.51 2:06.13 2:33.81 2:09.20 2:29.20 -
24 Natalie Bubolz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:44.71 2:58.69 2:35.38 2:52.48 2:58.69 -
25 Mara Wiebke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:31.03 2:56.20 2:37.32 1:53.27 2:18.45 -
26 Anna Bolgrien SR-4 Lawrence 2:16.21 3:16.21 2:42.15 2:29.18 2:01.62 -
27 Emma Knudtson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:59.19 2:29.04 2:47.46 2:27.37 1:58.90 -
28 Emily Ward FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.45 2:24.45 2:47.96 2:47.96 2:44.60 -
29 Emily Ausloos   WI Track Club 2:17.32 2:05.45 2:49.52 2:03.75 2:37.66 -
30 Isy Schleisner JR-3 Lawrence 3:03.32 2:14.90 2:52.94 3:18.88 2:09.71 -
31 Savannah Vogel SR-4 Lawrence 3:29.36 2:40.10 2:55.93 2:48.90 2:18.99 -
32 Lisa Kaudasch FR-1 Edgewood 3:47.82 3:08.05 3:00.81 2:10.19 3:55.06 -
33 Melanie Smrstick SO-2 Edgewood 2:46.88 3:33.24 3:05.42 3:07.28 3:44.36 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Brom SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:15.95 10
2 Steph Rouse SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:17.24 8
3 Megan Buse JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:17.52 6
4 Ana Breit SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.71 5
5 Kathy Derks SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.97 4
6 Holly Winberg JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.75 3
12 Emily Schlebecker FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:27.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Calla Karl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.90 1:52.25 2:08.08 2
8 Taylor Lather FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.61 2:31.84 2:43.41 1
9 Leah Engebretson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.66 1:49.25 1:55.08 -
10 Grace Weber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:25.87 2:21.50 2:06.91 -
13 Paige Haberkorn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:27.85 1:49.41 2:04.20 -
14 Denay Hering SR-4 Edgewood 2:28.84 3:00.10 2:16.94 -
20 Sara Halfrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:33.04 3:14.36 1:51.72 -
26 Anna Bolgrien SR-4 Lawrence 2:42.15 2:55.13 3:19.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Katrina Von Arx JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.42 -
15 Jacky Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.96 -
16 Paulina Agnello FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:30.32 -
17 Kayla Bauhs   WI Track Club 2:30.43 -
19 Jessica Rice JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:32.18 -
21 Nora Imperl FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:33.11 -
23 Amy Kahl JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:33.81 -
25 Mara Wiebke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:37.32 -
29 Emily Ausloos   WI Track Club 2:49.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Cassandra Sprotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:00.41 2:51.31 2:33.12 2:31.60 2:05.83 -
22 Lauren Dorsey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:41.17 3:19.54 2:50.38 2:33.49 2:48.84 -
24 Natalie Bubolz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:54.03 3:15.78 2:52.48 2:35.38 2:29.17 -
27 Emma Knudtson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:15.65 3:25.98 2:55.84 2:47.46 2:20.67 -
28 Emily Ward FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:14.84 2:07.65 2:29.49 2:47.96 2:32.85 -
30 Isy Schleisner JR-3 Lawrence 3:18.88 3:03.32 3:30.99 2:52.94 2:49.49 -
31 Savannah Vogel SR-4 Lawrence 3:48.71 3:43.44 3:15.29 2:55.93 2:17.23 -
32 Lisa Kaudasch FR-1 Edgewood 3:38.78 3:29.74 3:17.09 3:00.81 3:49.63 -
33 Melanie Smrstick SO-2 Edgewood 3:05.42 3:36.95 3:44.36 3:05.42 3:42.51 -