February 6- 7, 2015
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Eau Claire A William LaJeunesse, Connor Drexler, Thurgood Dennis, Cody Prince 2:38.15 2:40.15 2:56.16 3:20.18 2:24.13 3:24.19 2:54.16 10
2 Wis.-Whitewater A Anthony Urbanski, Zak Fritz, Bryce Rudebeck, Jared Denu 3:06.67 3:36.78 2:24.52 3:20.72 2:44.59 2:58.64 3:08.68 8
3 Wis.-Stevens Point A Michael Evans, Takuto Kobayashi, Matt Sosinsky, Matt Gerber 3:29.75 3:21.68 4:10.09 3:21.68 3:39.84 2:35.30 4:02.02 6
4 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
B Jimmy Paske, Alex Vandermause, Jake Pientok, Kevin Brooks 2:42.46 3:04.80 2:44.49 3:23.07 3:49.47 4:11.81 3:02.77 5
5 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
C Dennis Haak, Calvin VanRyzin, Dane Tyler, Ryan Wierzba 2:51.88 3:54.00 3:25.01 3:27.08 3:29.15 2:51.88 4:08.50 4
6 Wis.-Eau Claire
(C>)
C Brandon Zarnoth, Sam Haluska, Luke Logan, Scott Eilrich 2:31.25 3:08.54 3:49.97 3:27.18 4:25.19 4:04.48 4:14.84 3
7 Wis.-Whitewater
(C>)
C Ryan Adamski, Jonah Nelson, Noah Stamsta, Brett Harms 3:30.78 3:47.81 2:56.71 3:32.90 2:37.55 4:00.58 3:49.94 2
8 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
B Tim Baker, Michael Pomaville, Connor Schultz, Tanner Akers 3:18.14 3:13.84 3:56.91 3:35.37 3:56.91 3:33.22 3:15.99 1
9 Edgewood A Grant Braker, Luke Miller, Aavante Clay, Chris Williams 2:58.77 4:43.42 4:06.36 3:38.01 3:57.63 4:04.18 4:06.36 -
10 Lawrence A Ethan Gniot, Tyler Herman, JP Ranumas, Chris Fuelling 4:42.82 4:12.13 3:10.74 3:39.24 4:05.55 3:37.05 2:46.63 -
11 Wis.-Stout A Logan Loeffler, Walker Olson, Reid Guse, Kyle Mills 4:32.45 3:08.28 2:46.13 3:41.50 4:45.74 2:37.27 2:48.34 -
12 Concordia (Wis.) A Brandon Goesch, Nathan Hasenstein, Logan Hass, Emanuel Huerta-Gutirrez 4:20.59 3:58.31 3:56.09 3:42.72 4:45.09 3:02.63 3:13.77 -
13 Lawrence
(B>)
B Pat Mangan, Teddy Kortenhof, Cam Davies, Bjorn Gowdy-Jaehnig 4:41.63 4:29.38 2:56.32 4:04.89 4:31.83 4:24.49 4:56.32 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Eau Claire LaJeunesse, Drexler, Dennis, Prince 2:38.15 3:56.22 3:32.19 4:08.23 3:20.18 10
2 Wis.-Whitewater Urbanski, Fritz, Rudebeck, Denu 3:50.83 2:58.64 3:26.75 3:58.86 3:20.72 8
3 Wis.-Stevens Point Evans, Kobayashi, Sosinsky, Gerber 2:37.31 2:53.45 3:05.55 2:53.45 3:21.68 6
4 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
Paske, Vandermause, Pientok, Brooks 3:29.17 3:25.10 4:05.72 3:49.47 3:23.07 5
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
Haak, VanRyzin, Tyler, Wierzba 4:27.14 3:27.08 3:06.38 2:35.31 4:25.07 2:49.81 2:29.10 4
6 Wis.-Eau Claire
(C>)
Zarnoth, Haluska, Logan, Eilrich 3:08.54 3:27.18 4:08.62 2:25.03 3:27.18 2:58.18 3:12.68 3
8 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
Baker, Pomaville, Schultz, Akers 4:39.99 3:35.37 3:33.22 4:14.14 3:07.38 3:33.22 4:03.37 1
10 Lawrence Gniot, Herman, Ranumas, Fuelling 2:51.01 3:39.24 3:06.36 2:37.86 3:01.97 3:34.86 2:35.66 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Wis.-Whitewater
(C>)
Adamski, Nelson, Stamsta, Harms 4:04.84 3:22.26 2:54.58 4:34.65 3:32.90 2
9 Edgewood Braker, Miller, Clay, Williams 2:50.05 2:56.59 2:45.69 2:56.59 3:38.01 -
11 Wis.-Stout Loeffler, Olson, Guse, Mills 4:10.30 4:23.59 4:01.44 2:54.99 3:41.50 -
12 Concordia (Wis.) Goesch, Hasenstein, Hass, Huerta-Gutirrez 3:42.72 3:53.86 3:02.63 4:49.54 3:42.72 -
13 Lawrence
(B>)
Mangan, Kortenhof, Davies, Gowdy-Jaehnig 3:01.22 4:29.38 3:45.30 3:37.96 4:04.89 -