February 7, 2015
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mohawk Valley CC A Kyle Jones, Alex Dankwa, Tremel Starks, Ben Fairweather 4:05.98 2:37.27 2:55.41 3:57.92 3:53.88 3:09.53 3:21.62 10
2 Brockport St. A Zachary Brown, Samuel Taft, Amir Rogers, Dorian Hayden 2:45.36 2:37.29 2:41.32 3:07.54 3:55.93 4:08.03 3:21.65 8
3 Hamilton A Grant Whitney, Matthew McCarron, Jonathan Stanhope, Nathaniel Somes 4:13.80 4:24.55 3:32.93 3:09.27 3:20.03 4:15.95 3:35.08 6
4 Oswego State A Jake Barbara, Doug Castro, Kyle Harbour, Alejandro Lara 3:04.39 3:34.76 3:00.06 3:54.29 3:04.39 3:54.29 3:36.93 5
5 Roberts Wesleyan A Thomas Rodger, Keith Pease, Robbie Schrenker, Luke Jackson 4:42.31 3:30.65 2:36.36 4:22.77 2:49.39 4:31.45 3:37.16 4
6 St. John Fisher A James Felice, McQuade Milligan, Quinton Marchand, Tyler Wilkie 4:12.82 2:58.99 4:21.77 4:24.01 3:37.02 4:46.38 3:43.73 3
7 Nazareth A Martin Dearaway, Kris Newell, Patrick Neureuter, Kevin Witt 3:14.75 3:50.98 3:48.72 3:19.28 3:03.43 3:37.40 3:46.45 2
8 Mohawk Valley CC
(B>)
B Joseph Moda, Todd Stevens, Connor Butters, Barrett Celecki 3:06.60 3:43.01 4:46.73 2:59.78 2:59.78 3:49.84 3:47.56 -
9 Daemen
(B>)
B Nigel Cordulla, Matthew VanDeMortel, Michael Capestrani, Emmanuel Regis 4:40.99 2:44.48 4:13.57 2:58.19 2:55.90 4:15.86 3:48.44 1
10 Hamilton
(B>)
B Nathan Arndt, Justin Dillane, Edward Kister, Max Newman 3:20.76 3:20.76 4:13.83 3:06.91 3:23.06 4:06.91 3:50.75 -
11 Daemen
(C>)
C Jeremy Rushok, Zach Eustance, Zaccary Ekdahl, Travis Enser 2:52.63 4:07.28 3:25.29 4:39.94 3:25.29 3:11.29 3:53.28 -
12 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B Nick Pino, Nick Schug, Jack Stelianou, Daniel Cleary 4:40.10 4:44.85 2:58.03 5:06.21 4:23.48 4:32.98 3:57.37 -
13 SUNY-ESF A Dan McGraw, Ryan Mackerer, Jonathan Peralta, Alex Fisher 4:56.10 3:12.59 3:19.81 2:50.92 4:46.47 4:07.96 4:00.73 -
14 Daemen A Kevin Roginson, Matt McCann, David DelValle, George Rodriguez 3:44.19 5:07.04 3:05.20 3:29.57 3:41.75 4:08.56 4:03.68 -
15 SUNYIT A Joe Maldonado, Oliver Crain, Mason Hedeen, Andrew Jeselson 3:56.71 3:44.25 5:08.96 4:36.57 5:03.98 4:21.62 4:09.16 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
9 Daemen
(B>)
Cordulla, VanDeMortel, Capestrani, Regis 3:48.44 1
10 Hamilton
(B>)
Arndt, Dillane, Kister, Newman 3:50.75 -
13 SUNY-ESF McGraw, Mackerer, Peralta, Fisher 4:00.73 -
14 Daemen Roginson, McCann, DelValle, Rodriguez 4:03.68 -
15 SUNYIT Maldonado, Crain, Hedeen, Jeselson 4:09.16 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
6 St. John Fisher Felice, Milligan, Marchand, Wilkie 3:52.68 3:59.40 3:43.73 3
7 Nazareth Dearaway, Newell, Neureuter, Witt 2:43.05 3:19.28 3:46.45 2
8 Mohawk Valley CC
(B>)
Moda, Stevens, Butters, Celecki 4:01.22 4:10.32 3:47.56 -
11 Daemen
(C>)
Rushok, Eustance, Ekdahl, Enser 4:18.94 3:41.62 3:53.28 -
12 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Pino, Schug, Stelianou, Cleary 5:03.84 4:30.61 3:57.37 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mohawk Valley CC Jones, Dankwa, Starks, Fairweather 3:57.92 3:39.77 3:11.54 3:21.62 3:19.61 4:05.98 10
2 Brockport St. Brown, Taft, Rogers, Hayden 3:01.49 4:12.07 2:41.32 3:21.65 3:21.65 3:13.59 8
3 Hamilton Whitney, McCarron, Stanhope, Somes 3:32.93 3:15.73 4:15.95 3:35.08 2:43.46 4:39.61 6
4 Oswego State Barbara, Castro, Harbour, Lara 4:29.00 3:13.07 4:18.15 3:36.93 4:07.30 4:18.15 5
5 Roberts Wesleyan Rodger, Pease, Schrenker, Jackson 4:35.80 2:40.70 3:48.02 3:37.16 3:21.96 2:36.36 4