January 17, 2015
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Lanece Clarke   Unattached 55.50 58.28
1 Kala Funderburk JR-3 Florida State 54.42 47.89
2 Brooke Feldmeier FR-1 Mississippi 55.15 57.91
3 Aaliyah Barnes SO-2 Ohio State 55.63 1:02.31
4 Ashley Henry JR-3 Georgia 56.19 49.45
5 Mariam Kromah JR-3 Southern Miss. 56.29 52.92
6 Keterra Harris FR-1 LSU 56.56 1:09.57
7 Adriana Allen SO-2 Southern Miss. 56.62 1:02.85
8 Travia Jones SO-2 LSU 56.78 1:13.25
9 Oksana Lawrence FR-1 LSU 56.86 49.47
10 Deanna Tate SO-2 Mississippi 57.23 59.52
11 Bryiana Richardson SO-2 LSU 57.30 57.88
12 London Freeland FR-1 Tennessee 57.34 1:12.83
13 Devon Artis FR-1 Georgia 57.44 1:06.06
14 Jazmyne Taylor JR-3 Georgia Tech 57.78 55.47
15 Sara Sanford FR-1 Samford 58.22 58.81
16 Ka'Lynn Jupiter SO-2 LSU 58.26 1:04.09
17 Mercedes Mattix FR-1 Mississippi 58.52 49.75
18 Angelica Henderson FR-1 Georgia Tech 58.64 1:01.58
19 Aisha Newsome FR-1 Mississippi 59.03 41.33
20 Katie Stone FR-1 Georgia 59.28 46.84
21 Sarah Chandler SR-4 Florida State 59.51 52.97
22 Kaitlin Walker FR-1 Alabama 59.72 47.78
23 Domonique Hall FR-1 Georgia Tech 59.78 57.99
24 Shannon Innis FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:00.07 54.07
25 Nicole Sassaman SO-2 Alabama 1:00.11 1:12.74
26 Abigail Cutcliffe SO-2 Samford 1:00.65 1:16.42
27 Akilah Haynes SO-2 Auburn 1:00.85 56.59
28 Talia Thompson FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:01.01 50.03
29 Taylor Outland JR-3 Southern Miss. 1:03.12 44.19
30 Kieshonia Searles FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:04.48 45.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Lanece Clarke   Unattached 55.50
1 Kala Funderburk JR-3 Florida State 54.42
2 Brooke Feldmeier FR-1 Mississippi 55.15
5 Mariam Kromah JR-3 Southern Miss. 56.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Keterra Harris FR-1 LSU 43.56 56.56 1:02.79
7 Adriana Allen SO-2 Southern Miss. 57.76 56.62 45.30
12 London Freeland FR-1 Tennessee 53.90 57.34 1:03.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aaliyah Barnes SO-2 Ohio State 1:08.43 51.18 55.63 53.41 1:05.09 1:08.43 57.86
4 Ashley Henry JR-3 Georgia 1:04.06 56.76 56.19 1:08.56 56.76 1:11.37 56.76
10 Deanna Tate SO-2 Mississippi 41.78 49.79 57.23 54.37 1:05.25 54.37 50.37
17 Mercedes Mattix FR-1 Mississippi 48.58 59.11 58.52 1:07.30 49.16 42.14 1:01.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Travia Jones SO-2 LSU 1:08.71 52.24 49.40 56.78 49.40
9 Oksana Lawrence FR-1 LSU 59.71 1:08.24 1:00.28 56.86 1:03.69
18 Angelica Henderson FR-1 Georgia Tech 47.50 1:06.85 51.61 58.64 1:00.99
28 Talia Thompson FR-1 Southern Miss. 59.79 1:18.10 1:09.56 1:01.01 1:16.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Bryiana Richardson SO-2 LSU 1:13.35 57.30
15 Sara Sanford FR-1 Samford 1:15.69 58.22
16 Ka'Lynn Jupiter SO-2 LSU 1:08.17 58.26
20 Katie Stone FR-1 Georgia 57.51 59.28
23 Domonique Hall FR-1 Georgia Tech 49.62 59.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Devon Artis FR-1 Georgia 45.38 53.42 40.21 1:04.34 57.44
21 Sarah Chandler SR-4 Florida State 1:13.20 42.85 57.73 54.75 59.51
22 Kaitlin Walker FR-1 Alabama 51.36 1:16.45 1:06.89 51.96 59.72
25 Nicole Sassaman SO-2 Alabama 45.09 46.89 45.09 43.28 1:00.11
27 Akilah Haynes SO-2 Auburn 1:08.16 1:13.63 1:05.72 48.08 1:00.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Jazmyne Taylor JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:11.07 53.74 57.78
24 Shannon Innis FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:03.08 1:10.29 1:00.07
29 Taylor Outland JR-3 Southern Miss. 52.39 1:07.54 1:03.12
30 Kieshonia Searles FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:05.77 45.78 1:04.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Aisha Newsome FR-1 Mississippi 59.03
26 Abigail Cutcliffe SO-2 Samford 1:00.65