December 6, 2014
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Stevenson A Monee Hill, Brianne Lindstrom, Heather Nerenberg, Kate Matias DNF DNF DNF -
1 Wesley A Elizsha Streeter, Angel Hall, Quadira Minus, Alexia Mitchell 4:03.62 2:58.99 4:08.59 10
2 Johns Hopkins A Emily Nordquist, Emilee Warner, Mary Kate Wallace, Megan McDonald 3:45.17 5:23.84 4:13.00 8
3 Gettysburg A Cynthia Greenberg, Emily Waddell, Sarah Congdon, Ellery Lyon 4:51.95 5:10.36 4:23.01 6
4 Wesley
(B>)
B Camille Ince, Aja Russell, Danae Carter, Chiquita Deline 5:39.44 3:17.35 4:23.13 -
5 Elizabethtown A Kelsey Detweiler, Kelsey Bentz, Alexis Groce, Ashley Underkofler 3:38.47 5:34.28 4:23.21 5
6 Catholic A Hannah Gillis, Bridget Krumholz, Danielle Caruccio, Lauren Haynes 3:36.24 5:25.70 4:26.96 4
7 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
B Megan DiTrolio, Amy Garcia, Megan Kelly, Kelsey Harper 5:49.54 5:01.14 4:28.87 -
8 Gwynedd-Mercy A Anna Benecke, Christina Smith, Emily Makara, Lauren Manzi 5:24.54 5:35.36 4:30.45 3
9 Ursinus A Catherine Buczek, Nicole LaRatta, Emily Lamb, Krista Snyder 5:30.07 4:43.70 4:32.78 2
10 Dickinson A Jamie George, Olivia Schumann, Sophie Moore, Imani Beard 4:39.32 4:22.89 4:33.84 1
11 Bryn Mawr A Alex Beda, Kate Edwards, Ashley Macina, Kim Wiley 4:58.56 4:52.93 4:41.66 -
12 Keystone A Nicole Delevan, Tameka Wood, Christianne Phillippone, Alexa Jefferis 4:41.66 5:15.46 4:41.66 -
13 Alvernia A Heather Wanner, Alanna Blessington, Abigail Lackman, Erin Verdon 4:53.54 5:52.82 4:42.25 -
14 Delaware Valley A Zuzu Cooper, Meghan Trenholm, Kat Przybylowski, Anastasia Zajchowski 5:35.19 4:14.97 4:46.48 -
15 PSU-Harrisburg A Atinuke Adeshola, Angela Arcinas, Heather Jones, Nicole Lindie 5:45.75 4:11.16 5:26.18 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wesley Streeter, Hall, Minus, Mitchell 3:01.47 4:08.59 3:18.88 3:38.76 3:38.76 10
2 Johns Hopkins Nordquist, Warner, Wallace, McDonald 5:06.13 4:13.00 3:14.81 3:07.22 2:59.63 8
4 Wesley
(B>)
Ince, Russell, Carter, Deline 4:15.24 4:23.13 4:52.08 5:13.13 4:41.55 -
5 Elizabethtown Detweiler, Bentz, Groce, Underkofler 4:39.01 4:23.21 5:02.70 4:25.85 3:38.47 5
7 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
DiTrolio, Garcia, Kelly, Harper 5:06.52 4:28.87 5:03.83 4:58.45 5:41.47 -
10 Dickinson George, Schumann, Moore, Beard 3:30.86 4:33.84 4:22.89 5:56.00 4:50.27 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Stevenson Hill, Lindstrom, Nerenberg, Matias DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
3 Gettysburg Greenberg, Waddell, Congdon, Lyon 5:41.92 3:35.67 4:23.01 4:20.38 5:26.14 3:51.45 5:23.51 6
8 Gwynedd-Mercy Benecke, Smith, Makara, Manzi 4:38.57 3:39.07 4:30.45 5:00.20 3:36.36 4:03.41 5:32.66 3
9 Ursinus Buczek, LaRatta, Lamb, Snyder 4:54.61 4:02.78 4:32.78 3:10.95 4:43.70 3:16.41 4:19.14 2
11 Bryn Mawr Beda, Edwards, Macina, Wiley 3:36.88 5:09.83 4:41.66 3:22.80 4:13.50 5:12.65 5:01.38 -
12 Keystone Delevan, Wood, Phillippone, Jefferis 5:26.73 5:40.81 4:41.66 4:52.93 4:50.11 4:47.30 4:33.21 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Catholic Gillis, Krumholz, Caruccio, Haynes 4:26.96 4:29.63 4
13 Alvernia Wanner, Blessington, Lackman, Verdon 4:42.25 4:08.38 -
14 Delaware Valley Cooper, Trenholm, Przybylowski, Zajchowski 4:46.48 6:03.83 -
15 PSU-Harrisburg Adeshola, Arcinas, Jones, Lindie 5:26.18 4:34.00 -