February 12, 2015
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Morgan Timiney SR-4 Campbell 1:53.24
2 William Ivey SR-4 Furman 1:53.48
3 Nate Gray Wolf Riech SO-2 Furman 1:56.98
4 Luke Goodrich SO-2 High Point 1:57.50
5 Hayden Cox FR-1 Furman 1:59.92
6 Ramsay Ritchie FR-1 Davidson 2:00.09
7 Josh Crawford JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:00.15
8 Francis Corson SO-2 Davidson 2:00.30
9 Peter Ovendorf JR-3 Appalachian State 2:00.41
10 Ian Robertson FR-1 Davidson 2:01.01
11 Austin Sprague FR-1 Furman 2:01.59
12 Keegan Hanks FR-1 High Point 2:02.16
13 Aaron Tribbett FR-1 Citadel 2:02.25
14 Evan Georges FR-1 Appalachian State 2:02.53
15 John Elwood JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:02.94
16 Jonathan Hodge SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:03.04
17 Ross Jordan SO-2 Citadel 2:04.09
18 Nick Williams SO-2 High Point 2:04.24
19 Robel Tecle FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:04.25
20 Jason Barber SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:07.73
21 Justice Sanders FR-1 Citadel 2:09.16
22 Tripp Davis FR-1 Citadel 2:09.58
23 James Howlin FR-1 Citadel 2:14.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Timiney SR-4 Campbell 1:47.58 1:56.64 1:53.24 1:49.85 1:31.73
2 William Ivey SR-4 Furman 1:54.62 1:58.02 1:53.48 1:56.89 1:42.14
3 Nate Gray Wolf Riech SO-2 Furman 1:42.95 1:31.25 1:56.98 1:33.59 1:44.12
4 Luke Goodrich SO-2 High Point 1:28.13 1:44.58 1:57.50 1:26.95 1:42.23
11 Austin Sprague FR-1 Furman 1:50.65 1:27.55 2:01.59 1:48.22 2:00.38
15 John Elwood JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:16.47 2:21.39 2:02.94 2:27.53 1:54.34
16 Jonathan Hodge SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:00.58 1:39.67 2:03.04 1:31.05 2:31.34
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Hayden Cox FR-1 Furman 1:59.92 1:29.94 1:49.13 2:29.90 1:45.53 2:16.71 1:46.73
6 Ramsay Ritchie FR-1 Davidson 2:00.09 1:56.49 2:12.10 2:25.31 1:38.48 2:03.70 2:13.30
7 Josh Crawford JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:00.15 1:42.13 1:45.74 2:36.20 1:25.31 1:25.31 2:07.36
8 Francis Corson SO-2 Davidson 2:00.30 2:35.19 2:32.79 1:55.49 1:59.10 1:56.69 2:18.35
9 Peter Ovendorf JR-3 Appalachian State 2:00.41 1:30.31 2:05.23 2:11.25 2:13.66 1:51.99 1:32.72
10 Ian Robertson FR-1 Davidson 2:01.01 2:15.54 2:34.90 2:27.64 2:25.22 2:20.38 1:39.23
12 Keegan Hanks FR-1 High Point 2:02.16 1:41.40 2:07.05 2:04.61 1:38.95 2:30.26 2:00.94
14 Evan Georges FR-1 Appalachian State 2:02.53 1:30.68 2:38.07 2:20.91 2:23.36 1:40.48 1:58.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Aaron Tribbett FR-1 Citadel 1:30.47 2:05.92 2:02.25
17 Ross Jordan SO-2 Citadel 2:00.37 1:45.48 2:04.09
18 Nick Williams SO-2 High Point 2:24.12 2:40.27 2:04.24
19 Robel Tecle FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:56.80 1:38.16 2:04.25
20 Jason Barber SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:37.11 2:34.56 2:07.73
21 Justice Sanders FR-1 Citadel 2:10.46 2:45.33 2:09.16
22 Tripp Davis FR-1 Citadel 1:33.30 1:43.67 2:09.58
23 James Howlin FR-1 Citadel 1:43.38 2:19.62 2:14.25