February 20, 2015
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ranee Ricketts SO-2 Essex CC 24.38 24.87 28.85 10
2 Allie Bernasconi SO-2 Lehman 26.23 25.22 18.16 8
3 Jaydean Joseph SO-2 Monroe College 31.89 25.31 25.57 6
4 Denesha Ransome FR-1 Monroe College 30.42 25.56 26.33 5
5 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 25.07 26.11 30.03 4
6 Camisha Pierson FR-1 Essex CC 32.97 26.16 34.01 3
7 Dana Kupiec SO-2 Cortland St. 18.95 26.32 22.64 2
8 Zakiyyah Richardson JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.20 26.35 19.24 1
9 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 28.47 26.36 34.27 -
10 Maya Thompson FR-1 Cheyney 33.23 26.58 33.76 -
11 Sarah Bariglio SR-4 Holy Family 33.00 26.61 21.56 -
12 Mary Johnson SO-2 Lehman 20.26 26.65 27.45 -
13 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 28.01 26.67 26.14 -
14 Alexis Lanzillotti SR-4 Manhattanville 19.82 26.78 19.55 -
15 Kimoy Connell SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.37 26.86 27.94 -
16 Whidney Desormo Freshman Army Prep 18.82 26.88 29.84 -
17 Danielle Celestin FR-1 TCNJ 27.23 26.96 19.68 -
18 Cierra Adkins SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.19 27.12 29.29 -
19 Kenya Outram JR-3 Cortland St. 28.84 27.20 27.48 -
20 Johnnesse Suggs SO-2 ASA College 29.18 27.27 21.00 -
21 atasha wells Freshman Harcum 27.59 27.31 28.13 -
22 Daivona Williams SO-2 Cheyney 20.61 27.47 25.83 -
23 Shavon Fields FR-1 Monroe College 26.94 27.49 25.84 -
24 Ashley Arquer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32.21 27.53 34.97 -
25 Dionna Anderson FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.05 27.71 36.03 -
26 Elizabeth Akindole FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 35.25 27.75 32.47 -
27 Seiarah Dennis FR-1 Montclair State 22.65 27.96 27.68 -
28 Jaya Granger FR-1 Cheyney 22.38 27.97 22.66 -
29 Kelly Koss SO-2 Ramapo 35.56 28.00 30.52 -
30 Meghan Trenholm FR-1 Delaware Valley 21.40 28.15 36.60 -
31 Rose Branch SO-2 NYU 24.23 28.17 29.02 -
32 Mia Hicks SR-4 Holy Family 29.77 28.35 21.27 -
33 shakayla williams Freshman Harcum 32.10 28.40 22.16 -
34 Brial Bradley SO-2 Ramapo 34.52 28.76 25.31 -
35 Jasmine Jones SO-2 ASA College 20.77 28.84 32.88 -
36 Stephanie Nickerson SO-2 Holy Family 27.82 28.98 27.82 -
37 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 35.74 29.05 28.47 -
38 Okera campbell FR-1 Queensborough CC 22.15 29.14 37.59 -
39 Rebecca Canavan JR-3 Manhattanville 34.97 29.14 25.65 -
40 Michelle Moriera SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.91 29.75 22.32 -
41 Taylor Tonkinson FR-1 Stevens Institute 27.29 29.98 31.18 -
42 Bianca Greene FR-1 Montclair State 30.10 30.40 34.66 -
43 Samantha Bifulco SO-2 Farmingdale St. 27.91 31.36 29.17 -
44 Jhanelle Mullings SO-2 Lehman 38.51 36.33 30.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ranee Ricketts SO-2 Essex CC 24.87 10
3 Jaydean Joseph SO-2 Monroe College 25.31 6
4 Denesha Ransome FR-1 Monroe College 25.56 5
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 26.11 4
6 Camisha Pierson FR-1 Essex CC 26.16 3
10 Maya Thompson FR-1 Cheyney 26.58 -
13 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 26.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Allie Bernasconi SO-2 Lehman 30.02 24.22 25.22 8
8 Zakiyyah Richardson JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.67 34.26 26.35 1
11 Sarah Bariglio SR-4 Holy Family 19.43 32.47 26.61 -
32 Mia Hicks SR-4 Holy Family 34.59 24.95 28.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Dana Kupiec SO-2 Cortland St. 26.32 25.80 23.96 2
12 Mary Johnson SO-2 Lehman 26.65 25.59 32.25 -
15 Kimoy Connell SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.86 34.12 32.50 -
19 Kenya Outram JR-3 Cortland St. 27.20 34.00 32.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 26.36 -
17 Danielle Celestin FR-1 TCNJ 26.96 -
22 Daivona Williams SO-2 Cheyney 27.47 -
26 Elizabeth Akindole FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Alexis Lanzillotti SR-4 Manhattanville 26.78 -
18 Cierra Adkins SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.12 -
31 Rose Branch SO-2 NYU 28.17 -
36 Stephanie Nickerson SO-2 Holy Family 28.98 -
44 Jhanelle Mullings SO-2 Lehman 36.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 atasha wells Freshman Harcum 28.13 25.40 21.85 27.31 -
24 Ashley Arquer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 22.03 28.36 30.29 27.53 -
27 Seiarah Dennis FR-1 Montclair State 31.88 29.64 34.39 27.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Shavon Fields FR-1 Monroe College 27.49 -
28 Jaya Granger FR-1 Cheyney 27.97 -
29 Kelly Koss SO-2 Ramapo 28.00 -
34 Brial Bradley SO-2 Ramapo 28.76 -
35 Jasmine Jones SO-2 ASA College 28.84 -
42 Bianca Greene FR-1 Montclair State 30.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Whidney Desormo Freshman Army Prep 31.99 26.88 -
20 Johnnesse Suggs SO-2 ASA College 21.27 27.27 -
25 Dionna Anderson FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 29.65 27.71 -
33 shakayla williams Freshman Harcum 30.96 28.40 -
40 Michelle Moriera SO-2 Stevens Institute 27.08 29.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Meghan Trenholm FR-1 Delaware Valley 33.78 28.15 28.72 19.71 34.91 25.34 25.62 -
37 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 21.21 29.05 36.61 24.70 21.50 35.45 25.86 -
38 Okera campbell FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.94 29.14 37.30 30.60 37.89 27.69 21.57 -
39 Rebecca Canavan JR-3 Manhattanville 30.89 29.14 27.40 30.31 33.22 33.51 33.22 -
41 Taylor Tonkinson FR-1 Stevens Institute 35.38 29.98 26.99 32.08 29.08 22.79 30.88 -
43 Samantha Bifulco SO-2 Farmingdale St. 34.19 31.36 25.72 26.35 31.36 30.42 31.05 -