April 17, 2015
|
Central Arkansas - Conway, AR

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Orenthia Bennett JR-3 Southern-NO 2:20.92 2:15.50 2:06.02
2 Kendall Reed SO-2 Rhodes 1:41.84 2:17.62 2:57.53
3 Heather Newberry JR-3 Arkansas State 2:14.19 2:18.34 2:34.94
4 Brittany Garrison SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:21.63 2:20.22 2:42.66
5 Jamesha Ford JR-3 Grambling 2:00.77 2:20.42 2:26.04
6 Abby Watkins FR-1 Rhodes 1:46.57 2:22.09 2:17.83
7 Abbie Linna JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:02.48 2:22.41 2:50.90
8 ReGina Germaine SR-4 East Central 2:03.47 2:23.57 2:56.60
9 Hailey Gillispie FR-1 Rogers State 2:36.21 2:25.99 2:50.81
10 Ashtyn DeRoin FR-1 Rogers State 2:13.50 2:26.70 1:58.83
11 Yolonda Decker-Williams FR-1 Grambling 2:09.18 2:28.48 3:01.15
12 Kaitlyn Leonard JR-3 Harding 2:03.69 2:29.02 1:56.24
13 Michaela Lombardi FR-1 East Central 2:12.89 2:29.31 3:11.12
14 Jocelyn Buckner FR-1 Rogers State 3:00.76 2:30.63 2:42.68
15 Jordan Sears FR-1 Rhodes 2:52.79 2:31.57 2:27.03
16 Karen Mendez SO-2 East Central 2:53.09 2:31.83 1:55.39
17 Mary Simmons FR-1 Arkansas Tech 2:59.48 2:33.40 3:14.82
18 Malinda Moore FR-1 Rogers State 2:58.69 2:34.04 2:27.88
19 Christi Dougherty SO-2 Rogers State 3:07.07 2:34.60 2:05.23
20 Breanne Mitchell SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:55.81 2:36.50 2:58.41
21 Danielle Wolf FR-1 Rogers State 2:41.77 2:37.05 2:24.49
22 Taylor Coss SO-2 East Central 3:13.75 2:37.52 1:50.27
23 Afia Abdus Samad FR-1 Arkansas Tech 1:53.48 2:37.60 1:51.90
24 Ashley Smith   Coahoma CC 2:34.56 2:37.71 2:21.94
25 Maria Valente FR-1 Arkansas Tech 1:56.78 2:37.81 2:39.39
26 Justine Deborah Bonga Senior Unattached 2:26.13 2:38.83 2:10.24
27 Logan Edwards FR-1 Arkansas Tech 1:59.64 2:39.51 2:58.66
28 Ashley Craig   Coahoma CC 2:32.57 2:42.30 2:45.55
29 Cheyenne Choate SO-2 East Central 2:49.40 2:44.46 2:59.27
30 Stephanie Alderson   UNAT-Ozarks (Ark.) 3:33.82 2:45.75 1:57.69
31 Dani Ramirez-Aguilar SO-2 Hendrix 2:12.33 2:51.85 3:29.66
32 Macy Burroughs FR-1 Arkansas Tech 3:31.94 2:56.61 3:37.23
  Brianne Murphy SO-2 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS
  Tineika Toussaint SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS DNS
  Salonica Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS DNS
  Brooklynn Allison FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS
  Brittney Ferguson SO-2 East Central DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Orenthia Bennett JR-3 Southern-NO 2:15.50 2:08.73 2:23.63
2 Kendall Reed SO-2 Rhodes 2:17.62 2:03.86 1:59.73
3 Heather Newberry JR-3 Arkansas State 2:18.34 1:47.91 2:55.70
4 Brittany Garrison SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:20.22 2:37.05 2:41.26
5 Jamesha Ford JR-3 Grambling 2:20.42 2:17.62 2:26.04
6 Abby Watkins FR-1 Rhodes 2:22.09 2:20.67 1:52.26
7 Abbie Linna JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:22.41 1:49.66 3:00.86
12 Kaitlyn Leonard JR-3 Harding 2:29.02 2:08.16 2:08.16
26 Justine Deborah Bonga Senior Unattached 2:38.83 2:19.77 3:02.66
  Tineika Toussaint SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 ReGina Germaine SR-4 East Central 2:19.27 2:58.03 2:23.57 1:41.94
9 Hailey Gillispie FR-1 Rogers State 3:08.33 2:58.11 2:25.99 2:33.29
10 Ashtyn DeRoin FR-1 Rogers State 2:25.24 1:55.90 2:26.70 2:25.24
11 Yolonda Decker-Williams FR-1 Grambling 2:41.85 2:12.15 2:28.48 2:47.79
14 Jocelyn Buckner FR-1 Rogers State 2:17.08 3:00.76 2:30.63 2:00.51
19 Christi Dougherty SO-2 Rogers State 1:48.22 2:56.25 2:34.60 2:12.96
22 Taylor Coss SO-2 East Central 2:15.47 2:02.87 2:37.52 2:43.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Michaela Lombardi FR-1 East Central 2:29.31 2:53.20 2:56.19 2:27.82
15 Jordan Sears FR-1 Rhodes 2:31.57 2:07.32 2:45.22 2:40.67
16 Karen Mendez SO-2 East Central 2:31.83 2:15.13 2:04.50 3:06.75
17 Mary Simmons FR-1 Arkansas Tech 2:33.40 2:21.13 3:10.22 2:42.61
18 Malinda Moore FR-1 Rogers State 2:34.04 3:15.63 2:35.58 2:21.72
20 Breanne Mitchell SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:36.50 2:55.28 2:17.72 3:10.93
21 Danielle Wolf FR-1 Rogers State 2:37.05 2:35.48 2:33.91 2:15.07
23 Afia Abdus Samad FR-1 Arkansas Tech 2:37.60 2:36.03 1:50.32 2:17.12
31 Dani Ramirez-Aguilar SO-2 Hendrix 2:51.85 2:50.14 3:24.51 2:27.80
  Brianne Murphy SO-2 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Ashley Smith   Coahoma CC 2:39.29 2:37.71
25 Maria Valente FR-1 Arkansas Tech 2:58.33 2:37.81
27 Logan Edwards FR-1 Arkansas Tech 1:51.66 2:39.51
28 Ashley Craig   Coahoma CC 2:34.19 2:42.30
29 Cheyenne Choate SO-2 East Central 2:08.28 2:44.46
30 Stephanie Alderson   UNAT-Ozarks (Ark.) 3:35.48 2:45.75
32 Macy Burroughs FR-1 Arkansas Tech 3:00.15 2:56.61
  Brittney Ferguson SO-2 East Central DNS DNS
  Salonica Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS
  Brooklynn Allison FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS