March 27-28, 2015
|
Richmond - Richmond, VA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trevor Touchton SO-2 Army 1:52.67
2 Dylan Chamberlen SO-2 Army 1:53.41
3 Jacob Lysher SR-4 Va. Military Institute 1:53.91
4 Mohamed Adam SR-4 VCU 1:55.41
5 Sonny Hicks SR-4 Bowie State 1:55.55
6 Nick Causey FR-1 Army 1:55.98
7 John Monday SO-2 Army 1:56.65
8 Josh Willard FR-1 Va. Military Institute 1:58.11
9 Evan Kramer JR-3 Westmont 1:58.27
10 Zachary Campbell SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:58.62
11 Justin Pittman SR-4 Virginia State 1:58.65
12 Alex Duffy JR-3 Army 1:58.73
13 Vince Fadale SR-4 Lock Haven 1:59.23
14 Troy Sevachko SO-2 William and Mary 1:59.92
15 Jared Klopfer FR-1 Westmont 2:00.06
16 Emmanuel Nelfrard JR-3 Virginia Union 2:00.08
17 Morgan Huegel JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:00.25
18 Michael Wilkens SO-2 William and Mary 2:00.42
19 Javon Pittman FR-1 Virginia State 2:00.45
20 Daniel Read FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:00.79
21 Luke Lysher FR-1 Va. Military Institute 2:00.83
22 Kyle Sipe JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:01.46
23 Samuel Martin SR-4 Christopher Newport 2:01.51
24 John Tannian FR-1 Fordham 2:01.69
25 Calvin Wood SO-2 VCU 2:02.18
26 Bismillah Alidost FR-1 VCU 2:02.64
27 Roger Foster FR-1 Concord 2:02.98
28 Andrew Begolly JR-3 Kutztown 2:03.12
29 Jesse Langton SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:03.24
30 Peter Strom SO-2 Fordham 2:04.15
31 Andrae McGowan FR-1 Richard Bland 2:04.31
32 Ryan Thomas SO-2 William and Mary 2:04.88
33 Nick Pezza JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:05.17
34 Terelle Robinson SO-2 Richard Bland 2:06.43
35 Justin Snyder FR-1 Concord 2:06.64
36 Matthew Pittard SO-2 William and Mary 2:08.19
37 Kenneth Grisamer FR-1 William and Mary 2:10.60
38 Matthew Plumley FR-1 Concord 2:12.88
39 Christopher Henry SR-4 Virginia State 2:15.14
40 Antonio Boone FR-1 Richard Bland 2:28.69
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Trevor Touchton SO-2 Army 2:17.46 1:52.67
2 Dylan Chamberlen SO-2 Army 1:54.55 1:53.41
3 Jacob Lysher SR-4 Va. Military Institute 2:15.56 1:53.91
5 Sonny Hicks SR-4 Bowie State 1:59.02 1:55.55
6 Nick Causey FR-1 Army 2:21.50 1:55.98
14 Troy Sevachko SO-2 William and Mary 1:40.74 1:59.92
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mohamed Adam SR-4 VCU 1:42.72 2:30.04 1:56.57 1:36.95 1:55.41 1:24.25 1:39.26
8 Josh Willard FR-1 Va. Military Institute 1:38.04 1:38.04 2:07.56 2:20.55 1:58.11 2:20.55 1:43.94
9 Evan Kramer JR-3 Westmont 1:25.16 1:28.71 1:29.89 2:19.56 1:58.27 2:29.02 2:19.56
11 Justin Pittman SR-4 Virginia State 2:24.76 2:33.06 1:25.43 1:53.91 1:58.65 1:36.11 2:33.06
19 Javon Pittman FR-1 Virginia State 2:08.89 2:11.29 1:53.23 1:43.59 2:00.45 1:31.55 1:25.52
23 Samuel Martin SR-4 Christopher Newport 1:38.43 2:06.37 2:02.73 1:46.93 2:01.51 2:19.74 2:07.59
25 Calvin Wood SO-2 VCU 2:27.84 2:37.62 1:58.52 1:43.86 2:02.18 2:18.07 2:08.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 John Monday SO-2 Army 1:56.65 1:32.16 2:30.48 1:44.99 1:55.49 1:26.33 2:04.82
10 Zachary Campbell SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:58.62 2:06.93 2:12.86 2:21.16 1:59.81 1:33.71 1:56.25
12 Alex Duffy JR-3 Army 1:58.73 1:23.12 1:31.43 1:51.61 1:29.05 1:29.05 1:32.61
18 Michael Wilkens SO-2 William and Mary 2:00.42 2:14.87 2:35.35 2:13.67 2:35.35 2:02.83 2:18.49
21 Luke Lysher FR-1 Va. Military Institute 2:00.83 2:35.87 2:12.92 2:16.54 2:25.00 1:40.29 1:53.58
26 Bismillah Alidost FR-1 VCU 2:02.64 2:02.64 1:36.89 1:56.51 1:52.83 2:01.42 1:31.98
32 Ryan Thomas SO-2 William and Mary 2:04.88 1:29.92 1:43.65 2:16.12 2:31.11 2:42.35 2:23.62
36 Matthew Pittard SO-2 William and Mary 2:08.19 2:32.55 1:33.58 2:08.19 1:45.12 1:56.66 2:23.58
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Vince Fadale SR-4 Lock Haven 1:59.23 1:28.23 2:35.00 2:05.20 1:58.04
16 Emmanuel Nelfrard JR-3 Virginia Union 2:00.08 2:02.49 2:21.70 1:30.06 1:54.08
20 Daniel Read FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:00.79 2:24.95 1:48.72 2:08.04 1:55.96
24 John Tannian FR-1 Fordham 2:01.69 1:51.96 1:32.49 1:31.27 2:30.90
27 Roger Foster FR-1 Concord 2:02.98 2:04.21 1:45.77 1:47.00 1:29.78
28 Andrew Begolly JR-3 Kutztown 2:03.12 2:26.52 2:27.75 2:14.20 2:32.67
30 Peter Strom SO-2 Fordham 2:04.15 1:30.63 1:57.95 2:19.05 2:35.19
35 Justin Snyder FR-1 Concord 2:06.64 2:42.10 1:34.98 2:10.44 1:59.05
37 Kenneth Grisamer FR-1 William and Mary 2:10.60 1:34.04 2:21.05 1:43.18 1:41.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jared Klopfer FR-1 Westmont 1:39.65 1:34.85 1:34.85 1:44.46 2:00.06 2:36.08
17 Morgan Huegel JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:11.08 1:48.23 2:23.10 2:25.51 2:00.25 1:28.99
22 Kyle Sipe JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:00.25 1:38.39 2:25.76 2:06.32 2:01.46 2:22.11
29 Jesse Langton SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:58.31 2:24.19 1:53.38 2:04.48 2:03.24 2:37.75
31 Andrae McGowan FR-1 Richard Bland 2:10.53 1:58.10 2:36.63 1:39.45 2:04.31 2:27.93
33 Nick Pezza JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:32.63 2:40.22 2:02.67 1:50.15 2:05.17 1:31.38
34 Terelle Robinson SO-2 Richard Bland 2:11.49 1:47.47 2:44.36 2:27.93 2:06.43 2:36.78
38 Matthew Plumley FR-1 Concord 1:38.34 2:27.50 1:33.02 2:51.42 2:12.88 2:31.49
39 Christopher Henry SR-4 Virginia State 2:44.87 2:02.98 2:07.04 2:16.50 2:15.14 1:58.93
40 Antonio Boone FR-1 Richard Bland 3:04.38 2:43.56 1:50.03 2:31.67 2:28.69 2:59.92