January 30-31, 2015
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DeAndra Lipscomb SR-4 Coastal Carolina 51.04 49.07 1:02.32 48.58 44.17
2 Khari Herbert SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:01.07 49.25 59.60 45.31 44.33
3 Gregory Roachford SO-2 Shorter 56.55 49.60 43.65 44.15 1:03.00
4 Kevaughn Hewitt SR-4 St. Augustine's 40.21 49.64 55.60 54.11 36.24
5 Antonio Locklin Jr SO-2 Benedict 48.15 50.15 1:01.19 40.63 48.65
6 Desmond Robb SO-2 North Florida 58.77 50.23 48.22 41.19 48.22
7 Dajuan Harding FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 42.37 50.43 39.84 39.84 59.01
7 Del'Quan Campbell FR-1 Shorter 55.48 50.43 36.31 57.49 51.44
9 Jeremy Griffin SR-4 Limestone 41.39 50.47 1:03.09 1:03.09 56.03
10 Steve Carr SR-4 Coastal Carolina 1:05.19 50.53 49.02 37.40 1:02.16
11 Adrian Findlay   G.W.Express/Nike 1:02.82 50.66 1:02.32 1:00.80 42.56
12 Zach Lewis SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:00.00 50.84 48.81 53.39 40.17
13 Alex Dori SR-4 Embry-Riddle 57.10 50.98 37.22 39.77 41.30
14 Kevin Vincent JR-3 N.C. Central 44.93 51.05 38.80 53.10 42.89
15 Cole Rice SR-4 Shorter 43.93 51.08 1:05.39 48.53 46.49
16 Mason Rhodes   Unattached 45.00 51.13 41.93 39.37 52.67
17 Kevin Heron FR-1 North Florida 54.75 51.16 1:02.42 44.51 39.91
18 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 1:05.57 51.22 46.61 43.03 44.57
18 Angel Alvarez FR-1 Barton 1:05.57 51.22 44.57 1:03.52 38.42
20 Karl Goodman SO-2 Mount Olive 45.22 51.38 58.58 42.14 45.73
21 Carlton Edwards Jr. SO-2 N.C. Central 57.65 51.47 1:02.28 58.68 45.30
22 Gabriel Blackmon FR-1 Lees-McRae 46.98 51.62 51.11 39.24 49.04
23 Ethan Alexander SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:03.52 51.64 48.55 43.38 48.03
24 Barry Harris SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 57.86 51.66 56.31 39.27 37.20
25 Ronnie Lovick FR-1 N.C. Central 58.41 51.69 46.53 55.83 43.42
26 Jerrome Coaxum SO-2 Coastal Carolina 43.44 51.71 1:03.61 55.33 53.78
27 Corey Thompson Jr Senior Unattached 37.77 51.74 39.33 57.44 1:00.02
27 Tyler Seaton FR-1 FIU 40.36 51.74 49.16 45.02 1:00.54
29 Emerson Tyler FR-1 Embry-Riddle 54.49 51.89 57.08 1:03.83 1:03.31
30 Asareus Thompson   G.W.Express/Nike 37.42 51.96 37.42 44.17 36.90
31 Isidro Camacho SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:05.54 52.01 1:03.98 1:01.38 55.65
32 Jalen Buxton FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:03.52 52.06 1:06.64 46.86 1:01.96
33 Connor Faint FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 40.10 52.07 40.62 37.49 1:04.57
34 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano JR-3 Mount Olive 46.40 52.13 1:05.69 45.88 44.31
35 Jeremy Harris FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 40.17 52.17 1:00.00 40.70 50.61
36 Christian Parker FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:01.11 52.23 54.32 1:05.29 48.58
37 Tyler Lee SR-4 Wingate 1:06.37 52.26 57.49 1:02.19 53.31
38 Patrick Jamison FR-1 USC Upstate 48.63 52.29 1:00.14 46.54 44.97
39 Anthony Rizzo FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:08.06 52.35 38.22 1:01.25 1:07.54
40 Alec Faust SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 1:03.36 52.36 52.89 1:01.27 58.12
41 Joseph Martin JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1:06.00 52.38 56.57 57.10 38.77
42 Nathan Kennedy SR-4 Campbell 1:07.17 52.47 1:01.92 53.52 57.72
43 Victor Dunbar SO-2 N.C. Central 49.86 52.48 44.09 43.04 56.68
44 Jourdon Davison FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:01.46 52.53 48.86 56.21 47.28
45 Robert Jacowleff FR-1 Wake Forest 43.10 52.56 57.29 50.99 54.67
46 Brandon Rothfuss JR-3 Guilford 43.13 52.59 44.71 47.86 36.82
47 Xavien Yearby JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:02.63 52.63 1:07.37 1:05.79 49.48
48 Michael Nelli SR-4 Wingate 1:02.13 52.65 44.23 58.97 1:06.87
49 Davante Scott JR-3 Lees-McRae 51.63 52.68 57.43 52.68 1:02.69
50 Joe Fuller JR-3 Embry-Riddle 44.81 52.71 59.04 37.96 1:03.78
51 Aaron Hamilton FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 49.56 52.72 41.13 54.83 46.92
52 Willy Dorcin SO-2 Shorter 38.01 52.79 58.07 48.04 45.40
52 A'Darrius Sanders JR-3 East Tenn. St. 44.88 52.79 1:08.10 43.29 50.68
54 Kyle Jones SO-2 USC Upstate 53.34 52.81 45.95 45.42 52.81
55 Davide Cuccurullo FR-1 Mount Olive 43.87 52.85 1:00.78 55.50 1:00.78
56 Rian Fowler FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 52.88 52.88 51.83 1:05.05 53.94
57 Amaris Clay FR-1 Guilford 1:05.59 52.89 59.77 47.08 49.72
58 Alton Lewis JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 42.89 52.94 59.83 1:00.36 54.53
59 Sheldon Townsend SO-2 Charleston Southern 1:00.37 52.95 47.13 1:00.90 1:03.01
60 Sergeneno Rankin FR-1 UNC-Asheville 56.18 53.00 38.16 57.24 1:06.78
61 Jonathan Bush JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 44.62 53.11 1:00.55 57.36 1:07.45
62 Devontae Persha FR-1 Embry-Riddle 45.29 53.28 54.88 1:07.67 1:01.81
63 Brett Godwin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:07.71 53.31 1:01.31 39.99 55.98
64 Jason Perry FR-1 UNC-Asheville 48.67 53.48 57.76 40.65 47.60
65 Kyle Drollette FR-1 USC Upstate 1:09.59 53.53 40.69 52.46 1:04.24
66 Markivous Brown FR-1 St. Augustine's 52.48 53.55 54.62 43.38 51.41
67 Collin Wilks FR-1 Barton 51.49 53.63 53.63 1:09.72 40.76
68 Phillip Watson JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 55.08 54.00 49.14 45.36 44.82
69 Peter Hughes SO-2 Mount Olive 45.96 54.06 1:02.17 45.96 46.50
70 Edwin Dhaiti FR-1 Barton 41.14 54.13 1:09.29 1:08.75 59.01
71 Devantae Dews FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:05.33 54.44 38.66 51.18 43.56
72 O'Shay Davenport SR-4 Charleston Southern 1:07.52 54.45 43.02 50.64 47.38
73 Myles Conley FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 38.38 54.83 1:04.16 58.12 1:05.25
74 Alex Boggs FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:02.00 54.86 59.80 1:03.64 59.25
75 Jacob Carter SO-2 Campbell 1:05.93 54.94 39.56 43.96 43.96
76 Adrian King SR-4 UNC Pembroke 47.66 55.41 1:02.06 58.18 54.31
77 Greg Sargent SR-4 Davidson 55.48 55.48 1:06.03 1:01.03 59.37
78 Braxton Simmons JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:05.18 56.19 1:05.75 47.77 55.63
  Dorian Claggett SO-2 N. Carolina A&T FS FS FS FS FS
  Todd Jackson FR-1 FIU DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Manuel Gonzalez SO-2 FIU DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gregory Roachford SO-2 Shorter 49.60
4 Kevaughn Hewitt SR-4 St. Augustine's 49.64
16 Mason Rhodes   Unattached 51.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DeAndra Lipscomb SR-4 Coastal Carolina 49.07 39.75 46.13 56.93 59.87 37.79
5 Antonio Locklin Jr SO-2 Benedict 50.15 53.16 49.15 1:04.20 46.14 41.13
24 Barry Harris SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 51.66 50.11 48.05 1:04.58 57.86 50.11
  Dorian Claggett SO-2 N. Carolina A&T FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Todd Jackson FR-1 FIU DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Dajuan Harding FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 50.43 43.37 58.00 58.50 50.43 42.87
15 Cole Rice SR-4 Shorter 1:02.83 52.62 44.44 55.68 51.08 49.55
27 Tyler Seaton FR-1 FIU 55.88 57.95 43.98 42.43 51.74 46.57
  Manuel Gonzalez SO-2 FIU DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Khari Herbert SO-2 St. Augustine's 59.10 53.69 49.25 38.91 58.12 34.97
10 Steve Carr SR-4 Coastal Carolina 50.53 46.49 50.53 39.42 1:01.65 52.56
11 Adrian Findlay   G.W.Express/Nike 1:02.32 1:00.29 50.66 43.57 52.69 1:04.85
13 Alex Dori SR-4 Embry-Riddle 43.34 58.63 50.98 40.79 51.49 59.14
38 Patrick Jamison FR-1 USC Upstate 48.11 36.61 52.29 1:03.80 40.79 39.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jeremy Griffin SR-4 Limestone 50.47
12 Zach Lewis SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 50.84
21 Carlton Edwards Jr. SO-2 N.C. Central 51.47
62 Devontae Persha FR-1 Embry-Riddle 53.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Del'Quan Campbell FR-1 Shorter 40.85 50.43 44.38 50.43 54.47 1:02.54 46.90
20 Karl Goodman SO-2 Mount Olive 52.93 1:00.12 40.59 51.38 53.44 51.38 39.57
26 Jerrome Coaxum SO-2 Coastal Carolina 47.58 36.72 56.37 51.71 38.79 50.16 1:03.61
27 Corey Thompson Jr Senior Unattached 42.95 1:04.68 1:02.09 51.74 1:06.75 49.16 1:05.20
60 Sergeneno Rankin FR-1 UNC-Asheville 45.58 59.36 1:07.84 53.00 55.65 50.35 51.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Desmond Robb SO-2 North Florida 54.75 1:01.28 1:01.28 35.16 1:03.29 36.67 50.23
30 Asareus Thompson   G.W.Express/Nike 55.60 57.16 59.24 37.42 1:02.88 49.37 51.96
37 Tyler Lee SR-4 Wingate 1:02.19 1:03.24 1:04.28 1:01.67 59.58 40.77 52.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kevin Heron FR-1 North Florida 39.40 51.16 47.07 48.61 59.86 57.30
29 Emerson Tyler FR-1 Embry-Riddle 53.45 51.89 49.30 36.85 47.74 1:04.87
58 Alton Lewis JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 43.41 52.94 39.18 1:01.41 51.89 53.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Angel Alvarez FR-1 Barton 50.71 1:03.00 51.22
42 Nathan Kennedy SR-4 Campbell 48.28 53.52 52.47
66 Markivous Brown FR-1 St. Augustine's 37.49 58.37 53.55
73 Myles Conley FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 45.51 38.93 54.83
76 Adrian King SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1:02.62 56.52 55.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 51.22
35 Jeremy Harris FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 52.17
39 Anthony Rizzo FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 52.35
50 Joe Fuller JR-3 Embry-Riddle 52.71
52 Willy Dorcin SO-2 Shorter 52.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kevin Vincent JR-3 N.C. Central 51.05 52.59 1:03.31 1:02.28 45.95 35.74
23 Ethan Alexander SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 51.64 38.22 47.00 48.55 56.81 41.32
25 Ronnie Lovick FR-1 N.C. Central 51.69 56.35 1:02.55 59.45 39.29 58.93
43 Victor Dunbar SO-2 N.C. Central 52.48 1:06.13 1:04.55 40.94 54.06 51.96
51 Aaron Hamilton FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 52.72 39.02 53.78 50.62 53.78 41.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Jalen Buxton FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 52.06 46.34
40 Alec Faust SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 52.36 47.65
41 Joseph Martin JR-3 Gardner-Webb 52.38 1:01.81
47 Xavien Yearby JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 52.63 1:08.42
49 Davante Scott JR-3 Lees-McRae 52.68 51.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Michael Nelli SR-4 Wingate 45.81 1:03.71 52.65 52.13 38.44 38.44
68 Phillip Watson JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 46.98 1:10.20 54.00 55.62 45.90 52.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Isidro Camacho SO-2 Washington and Lee 52.01 1:07.62 59.30
44 Jourdon Davison FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 52.53 1:01.99 41.50
61 Jonathan Bush JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 53.11 1:06.92 37.71
71 Devantae Dews FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 54.44 45.73 49.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano JR-3 Mount Olive 52.13
36 Christian Parker FR-1 Lees-McRae 52.23
52 A'Darrius Sanders JR-3 East Tenn. St. 52.79
56 Rian Fowler FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 52.88
59 Sheldon Townsend SO-2 Charleston Southern 52.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Gabriel Blackmon FR-1 Lees-McRae 51.62
54 Kyle Jones SO-2 USC Upstate 52.81
63 Brett Godwin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 53.31
64 Jason Perry FR-1 UNC-Asheville 53.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Connor Faint FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 47.91 52.07 1:03.01 58.32 46.35 49.99
46 Brandon Rothfuss JR-3 Guilford 51.54 52.59 48.39 51.54 41.55 1:08.37
57 Amaris Clay FR-1 Guilford 41.26 52.89 43.37 45.49 1:06.12 1:04.00
74 Alex Boggs FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:04.19 54.86 1:04.19 46.09 50.48 57.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Edwin Dhaiti FR-1 Barton 54.13
75 Jacob Carter SO-2 Campbell 54.94
77 Greg Sargent SR-4 Davidson 55.48
78 Braxton Simmons JR-3 UNC Pembroke 56.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
55 Davide Cuccurullo FR-1 Mount Olive 1:03.95 52.85
65 Kyle Drollette FR-1 USC Upstate 41.22 53.53
69 Peter Hughes SO-2 Mount Olive 52.44 54.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
45 Robert Jacowleff FR-1 Wake Forest 1:07.81 52.56
67 Collin Wilks FR-1 Barton 45.05 53.63
72 O'Shay Davenport SR-4 Charleston Southern 39.21 54.45