May 2, 2015
|
Cornell - Ithaca, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Niedrach JR-3 Cornell 4:26.85 3:46.83 5:09.55
2 Karina Ernst SO-2 Syracuse 4:34.76 3:28.82 3:31.57
3 Corinne Birchard SO-2 Buffalo 4:35.71 3:21.27 5:28.10
4 Caroline Kellner JR-3 Cornell 4:37.10 3:38.91 3:44.46
5 Jacquelyn Katzman FR-1 Cornell 4:37.50 3:47.55 5:08.03
6 Marianne Collard SR-4 Cornell 4:37.80 4:18.36 4:21.14
7 Taylor Spillane SO-2 Cornell 4:41.43 5:23.65 4:02.03
8 Erin McLaughlin FR-1 Cornell 4:44.96 4:42.11 5:13.46
9 Fabiola Oubida SO-2 Buffalo 4:47.66 3:21.37 3:58.76
10 Gabriella Kreuz SR-4 Syracuse 4:50.33 6:14.53 4:41.62
11 Jessica Wojnicki FR-1 Cornell 4:51.01 5:49.22 5:49.22
12 Bridget Twomey JR-3 Syracuse 4:51.33 4:48.42 6:15.82
13 Gabrielle Leo SR-4 Buffalo 4:55.36 4:52.41 4:28.78
14 Sydney Bova FR-1 Buffalo 4:56.25 5:16.99 3:45.15
15 Natalie Muller FR-1 Buffalo 4:57.59 5:24.38 5:09.50
16 Gillian McIlroy FR-1 Cornell 5:00.20 3:54.16 6:18.26
17 Abbie Bideaux SO-2 Cornell 5:05.26 4:31.69 3:33.69
18 AnnaKay Green   C.A.N.I 5:08.16 4:43.51 6:31.37
19 Laura Libruk FR-1 Buffalo 5:09.59 4:26.25 4:10.77
20 Elizabeth Mansfield SO-2 Buffalo 5:28.85 4:09.93 3:50.20
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Niedrach JR-3 Cornell 3:30.82 4:18.85 4:05.51 3:12.14 4:26.85
2 Karina Ernst SO-2 Syracuse 4:07.29 5:48.95 5:04.99 5:10.48 4:34.76
3 Corinne Birchard SO-2 Buffalo 3:43.33 5:33.61 4:10.90 5:33.61 4:35.71
4 Caroline Kellner JR-3 Cornell 4:23.25 4:17.71 4:45.42 4:03.85 4:37.10
5 Jacquelyn Katzman FR-1 Cornell 4:26.40 3:36.45 3:55.88 5:52.43 4:37.50
6 Marianne Collard SR-4 Cornell 5:55.59 4:46.14 3:31.13 4:37.80 4:37.80
7 Taylor Spillane SO-2 Cornell 3:28.26 4:52.69 3:31.08 5:46.16 4:41.43
8 Erin McLaughlin FR-1 Cornell 4:50.66 5:30.56 5:04.91 4:53.51 4:44.96
10 Gabriella Kreuz SR-4 Syracuse 5:28.08 4:56.14 5:33.88 6:08.72 4:50.33
11 Jessica Wojnicki FR-1 Cornell 5:08.47 4:33.55 3:35.35 5:37.58 4:51.01
15 Natalie Muller FR-1 Buffalo 5:12.47 6:03.06 4:48.67 4:18.91 4:57.59
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Fabiola Oubida SO-2 Buffalo 5:13.55 4:47.66 3:41.50 5:56.70
12 Bridget Twomey JR-3 Syracuse 5:14.64 4:51.33 3:55.98 3:29.76
13 Gabrielle Leo SR-4 Buffalo 5:16.04 4:55.36 5:48.53 4:14.01
14 Sydney Bova FR-1 Buffalo 4:50.33 4:56.25 3:36.27 4:32.55
16 Gillian McIlroy FR-1 Cornell 3:45.15 5:00.20 4:12.17 4:42.19
17 Abbie Bideaux SO-2 Cornell 4:31.69 5:05.26 6:03.26 5:14.42
18 AnnaKay Green   C.A.N.I 6:31.37 5:08.16 4:52.76 6:40.61
19 Laura Libruk FR-1 Buffalo 4:38.64 5:09.59 5:15.79 4:35.54
20 Elizabeth Mansfield SO-2 Buffalo 6:51.07 5:28.85 5:51.87 5:55.16