April 26, 2015
|
Cornell - Ithaca, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Beauchemin   CAUL 4:31.36 4:17.80 3:20.81 3:23.52 5:44.63
2 Molly Malone SR-4 Syracuse 4:34.23 3:17.45 5:34.56 3:39.39 5:51.02
3 Sydney Leiher SO-2 Syracuse 4:35.71 3:32.30 3:21.27 5:17.07 3:43.33
4 Karina Ernst SO-2 Syracuse 4:36.46 4:53.05 4:14.35 4:47.52 3:46.70
5 Keira Wood SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:37.38 4:54.03 4:12.42 3:28.04 5:27.31
6 Jacquelyn Katzman FR-1 Cornell 4:39.21 4:22.46 3:18.24 3:51.75 5:21.10
7 Taryn Cordani FR-1 Ithaca 4:46.06 3:40.27 5:03.23 5:00.37 5:31.83
8 Shaylyn Tuite JR-3 Syracuse 4:46.40 5:20.77 4:03.44 3:20.48 3:49.12
9 Erin McLaughlin FR-1 Cornell 4:47.36 4:50.24 4:38.74 5:56.33 4:55.98
10 Natalie Muller FR-1 Buffalo 4:47.50 4:13.00 5:50.75 4:07.25 4:10.13
11 Sarah Holl JR-3 Cornell 4:51.04 4:53.95 5:57.98 4:56.86 5:20.15
12 Jessica Elliott FR-1 Cornell 4:51.37 4:28.06 6:12.96 5:00.12 4:22.24
13 Bridget Twomey JR-3 Syracuse 4:51.49 3:44.45 4:57.32 5:55.62 3:53.20
14 Rebecca Skodis JR-3 Syracuse 4:51.68 5:12.10 6:01.69 3:38.76 3:50.43
15 Jessica Wojnicki FR-1 Cornell 4:52.60 4:29.20 3:33.60 6:11.61 5:04.31
16 Caroline Brown SO-2 Buffalo 4:52.85 3:51.36 4:49.93 4:11.86 4:58.71
17 Michelyn Little JR-3 Cortland St. 4:53.39 4:26.99 4:32.86 5:11.00 5:55.01
18 Rachelle Sartori SO-2 Ithaca 4:53.82 5:29.08 3:25.68 3:28.62 3:46.25
19 Anne Charles FR-1 Cornell 4:54.40 5:29.73 5:56.23 4:42.63 5:15.01
20 Mary-Alice Davison FR-1 Cornell 4:55.23 3:41.43 4:25.71 4:34.57 3:35.52
21 Kerri Culhane JR-3 Cortland St. 4:55.29 5:30.73 6:00.26 4:19.86 4:13.95
22 Anna Fay JR-3 Ithaca 4:55.61 5:45.87 6:18.38 4:02.40 6:24.30
23 Gillian McIlroy FR-1 Cornell 4:56.13 4:38.37 4:26.52 3:59.87 3:56.91
24 Kayla Blomback JR-3 Cortland St. 4:58.54 6:25.12 3:58.84 3:49.88 5:58.25
25 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Buffalo 4:59.45 4:32.50 4:05.55 4:05.55 5:47.37
26 Allison Schumann SO-2 Cortland St. 5:01.70 4:04.38 4:22.48 4:31.53 3:37.23
27 Abbie Bideaux SO-2 Cornell 5:02.03 5:59.42 5:08.07 5:59.42 6:26.60
28 Ameena Dye SR-4 Cortland St. 5:04.02 4:48.82 5:22.27 5:13.14 5:22.27
29 Laura Libruk FR-1 Buffalo 5:04.74 6:36.17 4:43.41 4:55.60 5:07.79
30 Megan Wagner FR-1 Cortland St. 5:07.68 6:06.14 6:18.45 4:18.46 6:09.22
31 Bailey Kemp SO-2 Buffalo 5:08.77 3:54.67 5:42.74 6:38.32 4:31.72
32 Stephanie Carrier FR-1 Cortland St. 5:09.07 4:04.17 6:41.80 3:57.99 4:41.26
33 Courtney Capper FR-1 Lock Haven 5:10.96 6:34.92 5:26.51 4:14.99 5:23.40
34 Allison Grose SO-2 Lock Haven 5:11.16 3:50.26 4:27.60 4:08.93 4:12.04
35 Lizzy Duguid FR-1 Lock Haven 5:11.45 6:16.86 5:05.23 4:34.08 3:56.71
36 Denise Ibarra FR-1 Ithaca 5:12.02 4:09.62 5:43.23 5:55.71 3:38.42
37 Jessie Hughes SR-4 Cortland St. 5:12.32 6:11.66 4:56.71 3:54.24 4:28.60
38 Jackie Boyce JR-3 Cortland St. 5:13.37 4:26.37 6:16.05 6:41.12 4:32.64
39 Amanda Sacca JR-3 Cortland St. 5:13.94 3:55.46 5:17.08 6:13.59 6:04.17
40 Jada Atchison SO-2 Oneonta 5:15.02 5:27.62 5:59.13 4:08.87 5:30.78
41 Maggie Sanderson JR-3 Oneonta 5:17.16 3:45.19 4:51.79 6:11.08 6:30.11
42 Maria Remillard FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:20.91 6:21.89 3:54.27 6:50.77 3:57.48
43 Dowon Hwang FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:23.25 6:57.00 5:13.56 5:07.09 6:11.74
44 Elizabeth Mansfield SO-2 Buffalo 5:25.23 4:00.67 5:21.98 3:54.17 5:51.25
45 Alexis Kindig FR-1 Ithaca 5:26.57 6:31.89 5:36.37 4:53.92 5:23.31
46 Rachel Markoe FR-1 Cortland St. 5:38.32 5:21.41 6:29.07 4:03.59 5:04.49
47 Danielle Vazquez SO-2 Buffalo 5:40.23 6:38.07 4:49.20 4:52.60 4:35.59
48 Marlaena LeMaitre SR-4 Oneonta 5:42.05 4:23.38 5:24.95 6:53.88 6:23.10
49 Courtney Gavurnik FR-1 Ithaca 5:44.68 6:29.49 4:21.96 7:24.64 5:34.34
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Beauchemin   CAUL 5:01.21 4:31.36 5:50.06 3:42.52
2 Molly Malone SR-4 Syracuse 4:34.23 4:34.23 5:01.66 3:17.45
3 Sydney Leiher SO-2 Syracuse 4:32.96 4:35.71 4:10.90 5:36.37
4 Karina Ernst SO-2 Syracuse 3:27.35 4:36.46 4:55.82 5:42.81
5 Keira Wood SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:07.90 4:37.38 4:09.65 4:37.38
6 Jacquelyn Katzman FR-1 Cornell 4:36.42 4:39.21 5:40.64 3:54.54
7 Taryn Cordani FR-1 Ithaca 4:03.15 4:46.06 4:48.92 5:28.97
8 Shaylyn Tuite JR-3 Syracuse 4:57.86 4:46.40 5:09.32 4:06.31
11 Sarah Holl JR-3 Cornell 4:19.03 4:51.04 6:09.62 4:24.85
15 Jessica Wojnicki FR-1 Cornell 3:39.45 4:52.60 6:08.68 4:40.90
19 Anne Charles FR-1 Cornell 6:02.12 4:54.40 3:26.08 4:48.52
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Erin McLaughlin FR-1 Cornell 5:01.73 4:50.24 4:47.36 4:24.38 5:59.20
10 Natalie Muller FR-1 Buffalo 5:24.88 6:02.25 4:47.50 3:38.50 5:59.38
13 Bridget Twomey JR-3 Syracuse 6:01.45 5:26.47 4:51.49 4:54.41 4:22.35
14 Rebecca Skodis JR-3 Syracuse 4:54.60 3:47.51 4:51.68 5:50.02 6:19.19
16 Caroline Brown SO-2 Buffalo 4:52.85 6:00.21 4:52.85 4:17.71 5:19.21
18 Rachelle Sartori SO-2 Ithaca 4:47.95 3:40.37 4:53.82 5:58.46 4:21.50
20 Mary-Alice Davison FR-1 Cornell 4:40.47 5:18.85 4:55.23 5:48.38 3:32.57
21 Kerri Culhane JR-3 Cortland St. 3:53.28 6:12.07 4:55.29 4:13.95 3:50.33
24 Kayla Blomback JR-3 Cortland St. 6:01.24 4:43.62 4:58.54 5:37.35 6:04.22
25 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Buffalo 4:50.47 4:41.49 4:59.45 4:38.49 3:41.60
27 Abbie Bideaux SO-2 Cornell 5:41.30 5:32.24 5:02.03 6:29.62 6:05.46
31 Bailey Kemp SO-2 Buffalo 5:11.86 3:51.58 5:08.77 3:39.23 3:42.32
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jessica Elliott FR-1 Cornell 4:51.37
17 Michelyn Little JR-3 Cortland St. 4:53.39
22 Anna Fay JR-3 Ithaca 4:55.61
23 Gillian McIlroy FR-1 Cornell 4:56.13
26 Allison Schumann SO-2 Cortland St. 5:01.70
28 Ameena Dye SR-4 Cortland St. 5:04.02
29 Laura Libruk FR-1 Buffalo 5:04.74
35 Lizzy Duguid FR-1 Lock Haven 5:11.45
36 Denise Ibarra FR-1 Ithaca 5:12.02
42 Maria Remillard FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:20.91
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Megan Wagner FR-1 Cortland St. 4:27.69 3:47.69 4:46.15 5:26.14 6:30.76 3:38.46 5:07.68
32 Stephanie Carrier FR-1 Cortland St. 5:36.89 4:31.99 6:01.62 6:17.07 5:30.71 3:39.44 5:09.07
33 Courtney Capper FR-1 Lock Haven 5:26.51 3:43.90 6:34.92 5:29.62 5:14.07 4:33.65 5:10.96
34 Allison Grose SO-2 Lock Haven 3:37.82 4:21.38 5:45.39 6:28.95 5:57.84 4:15.16 5:11.16
37 Jessie Hughes SR-4 Cortland St. 6:02.30 5:49.80 5:43.56 6:21.03 5:06.08 5:49.80 5:12.32
38 Jackie Boyce JR-3 Cortland St. 6:12.91 5:57.25 6:22.32 4:48.30 5:47.84 4:26.37 5:13.37
39 Amanda Sacca JR-3 Cortland St. 6:23.01 6:23.01 6:04.17 4:58.25 6:23.01 6:35.57 5:13.94
40 Jada Atchison SO-2 Oneonta 4:12.02 4:18.32 5:27.62 6:43.23 4:59.27 6:49.53 5:15.02
41 Maggie Sanderson JR-3 Oneonta 6:23.77 5:42.54 3:57.87 6:36.45 5:45.71 5:52.05 5:17.16
43 Dowon Hwang FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:49.51 4:28.30 5:55.58 5:58.81 5:03.86 3:55.98 5:23.25
44 Elizabeth Mansfield SO-2 Buffalo 5:05.72 6:36.78 5:57.76 6:27.03 4:10.43 6:04.26 5:25.23
45 Alexis Kindig FR-1 Ithaca 5:55.97 6:22.09 4:31.06 6:18.83 4:40.85 4:44.12 5:26.57
46 Rachel Markoe FR-1 Cortland St. 6:45.99 6:49.37 5:24.79 6:05.39 6:39.22 4:17.13 5:38.32
47 Danielle Vazquez SO-2 Buffalo 4:28.79 4:56.00 5:26.62 7:15.50 4:38.99 4:04.97 5:40.23
48 Marlaena LeMaitre SR-4 Oneonta 7:04.15 6:36.78 7:04.15 4:13.12 3:59.44 6:26.52 5:42.05
49 Courtney Gavurnik FR-1 Ithaca 6:15.71 5:20.56 4:04.73 4:01.28 5:13.66 4:52.98 5:44.68