April 26, 2015
|
Cornell - Ithaca, NY

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Melique Garcia SR-4 Cortland St. 10.78 2.0
2 David Walters   Unattached 10.83 2.0
3 Joe Carr JR-3 Oneonta 10.86 2.0
4 leon hunt Senior Unattached 10.98 1.3
5 Ryan Weigel FR-1 Cornell 11.01 1.3
6 Romain Saint Germain JR-3 Cortland St. 11.03 1.4
7 TJ Lawrence   Unattached 11.06 2.0
8 Austin Donroe SO-2 Geneseo St. 11.06 3.7
9 Cole Norton   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 11.11 1.3
10 Eddie Cotton SO-2 Oneonta 11.13 1.4
11 Mike Morgan JR-3 Buffalo 11.18 1.3
12 Jacob Davis SO-2 Cortland St. 11.27 3.7
13 Blake Smith FR-1 Cornell 11.29 1.3
14 Jake Devin SO-2 Binghamton 11.31 1.4
15 Corey King JR-3 Lock Haven 11.31 1.3
16 Tyler Curtis SR-4 Ithaca 11.34 1.4
17 Alex Sterling SR-4 Binghamton 11.35 1.4
18 George Skinner   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 11.43 3.7
19 Khaaliq Evans SR-4 Cortland St. 11.49 2.0
20 Nicholas DiNapoli SO-2 Ithaca 11.53 2.0
21 David Layman SR-4 Geneseo St. 11.58 2.0
22 Connor Christopherson SO-2 Cortland St. 11.62 3.7
23 Tyler Gallashaw SO-2 Lock Haven 11.67 2.0
24 Daniel Normoyle SO-2 Buffalo 11.91 1.2
25 Brandon Perpall FR-1 Geneseo St. 11.97 2.0
26 Alex Graap FR-1 Ithaca 12.21 2.0
27 Peter Clark-Deutsch FR-1 Geneseo St. 12.36 1.2
28 Nick Ide SO-2 Lock Haven 12.47 1.2
29 John Loomis FR-1 Lock Haven 12.85 1.2
30 Anthony Eck FR-1 Lock Haven 12.91 1.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melique Garcia SR-4 Cortland St. 10.78
2 David Walters   Unattached 10.83
3 Joe Carr JR-3 Oneonta 10.86
7 TJ Lawrence   Unattached 11.06
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 leon hunt Senior Unattached 14.06 8.90 10.98
5 Ryan Weigel FR-1 Cornell 11.12 10.90 11.01
9 Cole Norton   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 13.34 12.56 11.11
11 Mike Morgan JR-3 Buffalo 9.17 13.87 11.18
13 Blake Smith FR-1 Cornell 12.20 11.41 11.29
15 Corey King JR-3 Lock Haven 13.01 10.75 11.31
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Romain Saint Germain JR-3 Cortland St. 8.61 11.03 12.47 9.60
10 Eddie Cotton SO-2 Oneonta 8.02 11.13 8.13 10.91
14 Jake Devin SO-2 Binghamton 8.83 11.31 9.39 8.26
16 Tyler Curtis SR-4 Ithaca 14.29 11.34 9.19 13.16
17 Alex Sterling SR-4 Binghamton 8.06 11.35 14.53 9.08
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Austin Donroe SO-2 Geneseo St. 14.16 11.73 11.06
12 Jacob Davis SO-2 Cortland St. 11.72 11.39 11.27
18 George Skinner   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 9.95 14.18 11.43
22 Connor Christopherson SO-2 Cortland St. 11.51 14.06 11.62
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Khaaliq Evans SR-4 Cortland St. 13.91 11.49 11.26 11.38 12.30 9.08 9.20
20 Nicholas DiNapoli SO-2 Ithaca 9.00 11.53 11.30 14.53 12.69 10.73 13.84
21 David Layman SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.34 11.58 9.96 11.93 10.43 14.59 10.89
23 Tyler Gallashaw SO-2 Lock Haven 12.49 11.67 13.31 14.71 15.06 8.76 12.72
25 Brandon Perpall FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.62 11.97 12.45 10.18 15.09 9.22 8.74
26 Alex Graap FR-1 Ithaca 8.80 12.21 14.29 11.48 15.39 15.02 9.16
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Daniel Normoyle SO-2 Buffalo 15.37 11.91 11.20
27 Peter Clark-Deutsch FR-1 Geneseo St. 14.34 12.36 10.14
28 Nick Ide SO-2 Lock Haven 11.60 12.47 13.35
29 John Loomis FR-1 Lock Haven 15.17 12.85 14.01
30 Anthony Eck FR-1 Lock Haven 15.63 12.91 15.11