April 26, 2015
|
Cornell - Ithaca, NY

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Joe Carr JR-3 Oneonta 20.07 21.81 25.09 19.85 18.11 2.0
2 Melique Garcia SR-4 Cortland St. 21.92 21.92 18.20 20.17 21.27 2.0
3 Jalen Law SR-4 Buffalo 19.61 22.28 19.83 16.71 16.27 2.0
4 TJ Lawrence   Unattached 27.59 22.61 18.77 28.49 17.41 2.0
5 Romain Saint Germain JR-3 Cortland St. 23.88 22.74 29.57 21.15 27.06 1.2
6 Corey King JR-3 Lock Haven 17.99 22.77 22.55 16.85 29.61 1.4
7 Richard Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 23.25 22.79 19.83 24.85 28.49 1.5
8 Cole Norton   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 24.73 22.89 23.35 17.63 23.35 1.4
9 Austin Donroe SO-2 Geneseo St. 25.73 22.97 16.54 28.03 22.97 1.2
10 Tyler Curtis SR-4 Ithaca 21.85 23.00 26.45 24.38 16.79 1.5
11 David Layman SR-4 Geneseo St. 26.49 23.23 23.00 19.52 22.30 1.5
12 Nicholas DiNapoli SO-2 Ithaca 24.94 23.30 22.14 27.03 19.11 2.8
13 Connor Christian SO-2 Geneseo St. 19.61 23.34 26.61 19.84 23.11 1.5
13 James Smith FR-1 Cornell 16.58 23.34 23.34 17.28 17.51 1.2
15 Brian Slater   Shore AC 19.27 23.49 19.03 26.31 29.84 1.4
16 Mike Engesser SO-2 Oneonta 16.73 23.56 17.44 26.39 23.80 2.8
17 Kyle Mackinnon SR-4 Ithaca 21.26 23.62 17.96 21.97 20.55 2.8
18 Benjamin Wach SR-4 Geneseo St. 21.22 23.84 19.79 25.51 20.74 2.8
19 Tyler Gallashaw SO-2 Lock Haven 17.51 23.98 24.70 17.99 18.47 2.8
20 Zack Lakeit   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 19.22 24.02 20.42 17.30 17.78 2.8
21 Anthony Zagorsky FR-1 Ithaca 26.67 24.24 24.00 20.85 28.61 2.8
22 Khaaliq Evans SR-4 Cortland St. 18.51 24.35 27.03 29.22 23.62 1.7
23 Troy Cymerman JR-3 Cortland St. 30.84 24.67 17.77 23.93 24.67 1.7
24 Jordan Wohlfeld FR-1 Ithaca 29.48 25.19 20.16 26.45 30.48 1.7
25 Trevor Strother FR-1 Ithaca 21.62 25.73 19.82 20.59 28.31 1.7
26 John Loomis FR-1 Lock Haven 29.41 26.02 27.33 28.63 26.80 1.7
27 Anthony Eck FR-1 Lock Haven 31.67 26.17 32.45 24.34 24.08 1.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joe Carr JR-3 Oneonta 15.93 21.81
2 Melique Garcia SR-4 Cortland St. 20.61 21.92
3 Jalen Law SR-4 Buffalo 28.97 22.28
4 TJ Lawrence   Unattached 22.16 22.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Corey King JR-3 Lock Haven 16.40 22.77 21.18
8 Cole Norton   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 27.24 22.89 28.85
15 Brian Slater   Shore AC 20.91 23.49 16.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Romain Saint Germain JR-3 Cortland St. 18.88 22.74
9 Austin Donroe SO-2 Geneseo St. 24.81 22.97
13 James Smith FR-1 Cornell 17.51 23.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Richard Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 22.79 18.92
10 Tyler Curtis SR-4 Ithaca 23.00 28.06
11 David Layman SR-4 Geneseo St. 23.23 25.32
13 Connor Christian SO-2 Geneseo St. 23.34 21.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Nicholas DiNapoli SO-2 Ithaca 19.58 23.30
16 Mike Engesser SO-2 Oneonta 27.57 23.56
17 Kyle Mackinnon SR-4 Ithaca 22.92 23.62
18 Benjamin Wach SR-4 Geneseo St. 24.56 23.84
19 Tyler Gallashaw SO-2 Lock Haven 23.98 23.98
20 Zack Lakeit   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 20.42 24.02
21 Anthony Zagorsky FR-1 Ithaca 26.43 24.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Khaaliq Evans SR-4 Cortland St. 24.35
23 Troy Cymerman JR-3 Cortland St. 24.67
24 Jordan Wohlfeld FR-1 Ithaca 25.19
25 Trevor Strother FR-1 Ithaca 25.73
26 John Loomis FR-1 Lock Haven 26.02
27 Anthony Eck FR-1 Lock Haven 26.17