February 21, 2015
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaina Harrison JR-3 Syracuse 9.39 9.02 7.54 7.39 5.62
2 Sabrina Cammock SR-4 Syracuse 7.91 8.53 6.07 7.68 7.22
3 Ryan Preacely FR-1 Cornell 7.97 6.81 9.05 7.73 8.74
4 Shannon Gordinier Freshman SUNY-ESF 8.83 6.20 7.67 7.74 8.13
5 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 6.31 7.01 7.63 7.78 9.34
6 Tegan Sauer Sophomore Waterloo 6.42 7.13 6.50 7.83 7.44
7 Rochelle Forbes JR-3 Cornell 8.21 8.37 5.76 7.89 9.39

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaina Harrison JR-3 Syracuse 9.20 8.02 7.87 9.58 7.42 8.02
2 Sabrina Cammock SR-4 Syracuse 9.08 8.92 6.08 6.54 7.69 6.23
3 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 6.89 8.46 6.82 6.58 7.83 9.48
4 Bria Goodson SR-4 Syracuse 9.01 6.50 8.93 6.89 7.83 7.21
5 Shannon Gordinier Freshman SUNY-ESF 9.57 9.49 9.88 7.92 7.84 10.20
6 Tegan Sauer Sophomore Waterloo 8.81 7.24 9.36 8.57 7.86 8.81
7 Ryan Preacely FR-1 Cornell 5.60 6.31 8.75 8.59 7.88 8.20
8 Rochelle Forbes JR-3 Cornell 7.25 9.38 8.28 6.86 7.88 6.86
9 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 7.16 7.40 5.73 7.56 7.95 8.51
10 Kelsi Darmon Freshman Waterloo 8.07 5.68 9.75 7.91 7.99 8.47
11 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 9.57 8.85 10.46 8.61 8.04 6.84
12 Brittany Belo FR-1 Syracuse 8.52 8.11 8.68 6.25 8.11 8.60
13 Sarah Werner JR-3 Ithaca 7.95 8.52 9.25 8.76 8.11 8.68
14 Mina Amick-Alexis SR-4 Cornell 10.48 6.99 9.50 7.47 8.12 9.75
15 Anna Dambacher JR-3 Fredonia 6.35 6.68 6.19 7.98 8.14 7.41
16 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 9.29 6.03 6.70 6.62 8.37 6.78
17 Mijoi Powell FR-1 Alfred 9.53 8.10 9.70 8.43 8.43 9.02
18 Chinelo Asanya JR-3 St. Lawrence 7.26 8.95 6.76 10.22 8.44 8.87
19 Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY 8.70 6.25 6.59 9.88 8.44 10.89
20 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 10.98 6.73 10.98 7.07 8.51 9.19
21 Ketura Mason SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.19 6.27 11.09 10.40 8.59 7.56
22 Rachel Gardner Junior SUNY-ESF 6.96 6.69 9.33 6.60 8.80 10.12
23 Olivia Bendit JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.16 10.80 10.62 10.07 9.07 9.26
24 Aicha Fofana FR-1 CCNY 7.09 7.09 9.66 8.01 9.20 8.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Bria Goodson SR-4 Syracuse 6.11 10.03 6.82 6.82 7.83 7.44
5 Shannon Gordinier Freshman SUNY-ESF 8.71 6.75 6.04 6.90 7.84 5.49
8 Rochelle Forbes JR-3 Cornell 5.68 8.28 6.15 7.81 7.88 9.38
18 Chinelo Asanya JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.13 8.95 6.42 9.03 8.44 10.30
22 Rachel Gardner Junior SUNY-ESF 9.68 9.86 11.09 6.52 8.80 7.13
23 Olivia Bendit JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6.44 7.71 7.71 8.89 9.07 7.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaina Harrison JR-3 Syracuse 7.42 8.09 5.27
6 Tegan Sauer Sophomore Waterloo 7.86 8.81 5.98
13 Sarah Werner JR-3 Ithaca 8.11 7.06 6.90
14 Mina Amick-Alexis SR-4 Cornell 8.12 8.94 9.67
15 Anna Dambacher JR-3 Fredonia 8.14 9.53 10.10
20 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 8.51 9.54 8.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Sabrina Cammock SR-4 Syracuse 7.69 9.16
3 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 7.83 6.82
11 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 8.04 8.04
19 Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY 8.44 7.43
21 Ketura Mason SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.59 6.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ryan Preacely FR-1 Cornell 7.88
9 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 7.95
10 Kelsi Darmon Freshman Waterloo 7.99
12 Brittany Belo FR-1 Syracuse 8.11
16 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 8.37
17 Mijoi Powell FR-1 Alfred 8.43
24 Aicha Fofana FR-1 CCNY 9.20

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 31.19 17.47 20.96 24.95 26.70 28.20
2 Ryan Preacely FR-1 Cornell 24.27 18.21 31.60 25.28 18.71 22.25
3 Rochelle Forbes JR-3 Cornell 32.55 18.46 20.76 25.63 29.73 25.12
4 Tegan Sauer Sophomore Waterloo 30.13 26.96 26.70 26.43 29.34 26.43
5 Eliza Dewart JR-3 Ithaca 28.05 23.82 19.32 26.46 32.02 27.79
6 Shannon Gordinier Freshman SUNY-ESF 33.80 32.73 28.74 26.61 27.94 29.81
7 Anna Dambacher JR-3 Fredonia 27.63 18.78 26.82 26.82 26.56 34.87
8 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 19.12 25.05 19.66 26.93 22.89 33.13
9 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 23.57 32.61 19.18 27.40 30.42 23.84
10 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 32.28 32.28 19.32 27.59 35.32 33.66
11 Chinelo Asanya JR-3 St. Lawrence 31.41 20.01 25.85 27.79 28.07 29.18
12 Melanie Hartley SO-2 Mansfield 34.49 23.75 21.49 28.27 27.71 23.19
13 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 20.79 31.04 22.78 28.47 26.48 23.35
14 Leandra Haynes JR-3 CCNY 36.96 25.22 23.78 28.65 26.08 25.22
15 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 20.99 27.03 31.05 28.75 26.74 33.93
16 Kelsey Lawlor FR-1 Delhi 27.64 29.08 34.55 28.79 20.73 33.69
17 Emily Higgins JR-3 Fredonia 33.21 29.13 35.54 29.13 25.06 34.09
18 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 26.56 30.93 20.43 29.18 33.85 35.31
19 Olivia Bendit JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 22.06 23.53 24.41 29.41 21.18 28.24
20 Maya Perry SO-2 Syracuse 33.90 24.68 38.65 29.73 30.92 27.06
21 Rachel Gardner Junior SUNY-ESF 37.77 22.01 30.04 29.74 24.09 28.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 30.94 26.95 24.95
2 Ryan Preacely FR-1 Cornell 24.02 20.48 25.28
3 Rochelle Forbes JR-3 Cornell 29.48 32.04 25.63
4 Tegan Sauer Sophomore Waterloo 19.03 24.32 26.43
5 Eliza Dewart JR-3 Ithaca 30.70 32.29 26.46
7 Anna Dambacher JR-3 Fredonia 18.78 30.31 26.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Shannon Gordinier Freshman SUNY-ESF 34.06 19.16 31.40 26.61 30.87
8 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 28.01 26.13 25.59 26.93 22.36
9 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 34.80 28.23 24.66 27.40 22.75
14 Leandra Haynes JR-3 CCNY 30.09 26.93 23.78 28.65 26.65
19 Olivia Bendit JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 31.18 27.65 29.41 29.41 31.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 28.15 27.59 34.22 25.11 34.49
11 Chinelo Asanya JR-3 St. Lawrence 20.29 27.79 30.85 26.68 34.74
12 Melanie Hartley SO-2 Mansfield 34.21 28.27 28.27 19.79 22.05
15 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 22.72 28.75 36.23 33.64 32.20
17 Emily Higgins JR-3 Fredonia 24.47 29.13 32.63 34.38 34.96
20 Maya Perry SO-2 Syracuse 29.44 29.73 24.98 38.65 38.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 19.93 28.47 20.50 31.32 35.59 32.74 21.64
16 Kelsey Lawlor FR-1 Delhi 37.43 28.79 30.81 36.28 32.82 35.70 28.79
18 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 34.44 29.18 30.35 32.69 30.93 30.06 28.31
21 Rachel Gardner Junior SUNY-ESF 23.50 29.74 23.50 25.58 22.31 27.36 33.02

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Robinson JR-3 Syracuse 28.26 38.71
2 Naomi Lance Senior Waterloo 49.44 40.19
3 Kayleigh Carrillo FR-1 Cornell 43.35 41.28
4 Molly Novak FR-1 Cornell 33.29 41.61
5 Jenny Carrique Junior Waterloo 47.13 41.70
6 Alyssa Barthelmes SO-2 Bloomsburg 34.96 42.11
7 Sarah Gottschalk FR-1 Bloomsburg 48.55 42.96
8 Molly Lennon SO-2 St. Lawrence 52.16 43.10
9 Danielle Delgado FR-1 Syracuse 35.20 43.45
10 Melanie Hartley SO-2 Mansfield 39.63 43.54
11 Samantha Walmer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 45.16 48.55
12 Aicha Fofana FR-1 CCNY 1:02.54 52.55
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Robinson JR-3 Syracuse 48.00 38.71 45.68
2 Naomi Lance Senior Waterloo 41.80 40.19 43.81
3 Kayleigh Carrillo FR-1 Cornell 28.90 41.28 35.50
4 Molly Novak FR-1 Cornell 40.78 41.61 35.79
5 Jenny Carrique Junior Waterloo 46.29 41.70 42.12
6 Alyssa Barthelmes SO-2 Bloomsburg 37.90 42.11 48.43
9 Danielle Delgado FR-1 Syracuse 47.80 43.45 45.63
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Sarah Gottschalk FR-1 Bloomsburg 48.55 42.96
8 Molly Lennon SO-2 St. Lawrence 49.14 43.10
10 Melanie Hartley SO-2 Mansfield 46.59 43.54
11 Samantha Walmer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 43.70 48.55
12 Aicha Fofana FR-1 CCNY 1:04.11 52.55

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marisa Turner JR-3 St. Lawrence 57.79 1:14.55
2 Sara Flores SO-2 Buffalo 58.31 54.23
3 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 59.39 1:12.46
4 Shasche Allen FR-1 Syracuse 1:00.08 1:07.29
5 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 1:01.84 1:14.83
6 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 1:01.93 53.88
7 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 1:02.33 59.22
8 Jaleigh Pier JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:02.71 52.68
9 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 1:02.94 1:13.64
10 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 1:05.63 1:04.32
11 Leandra Haynes JR-3 CCNY 1:05.86 1:11.13
12 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.89 1:07.21
13 Mijoi Powell FR-1 Alfred 1:06.88 1:15.58
14 Caroline Muir JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.45 58.01
15 Courtney Pitman Junior SUNY-ESF 1:08.83 1:26.73
16 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 1:08.99 1:29.69
17 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 1:09.31 57.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marisa Turner JR-3 St. Lawrence 51.44 50.86 57.79
2 Sara Flores SO-2 Buffalo 1:00.06 57.15 58.31
3 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 47.52 1:06.52 59.39
4 Shasche Allen FR-1 Syracuse 54.08 1:15.10 1:00.08
5 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 1:02.46 50.71 1:01.84
6 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 1:11.22 52.03 1:01.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 1:11.06 52.98 1:15.42 1:16.05 49.87 1:09.19 1:02.33
8 Jaleigh Pier JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:20.27 1:05.85 1:02.71 1:20.27 1:19.65 1:02.71 1:02.71
9 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 52.87 1:09.87 59.17 50.99 1:01.69 59.17 1:02.94
10 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 1:01.70 1:15.48 45.94 59.73 54.48 1:22.70 1:05.63
12 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 48.76 50.74 54.69 1:09.19 1:22.37 56.01 1:05.89
13 Mijoi Powell FR-1 Alfred 1:26.95 1:10.23 1:08.89 57.52 1:17.58 55.51 1:06.88
15 Courtney Pitman Junior SUNY-ESF 1:23.98 1:21.22 49.56 1:13.65 58.51 1:23.98 1:08.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Leandra Haynes JR-3 CCNY 54.01 1:11.13 1:17.72 1:00.60 1:21.01 1:05.86
14 Caroline Muir JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.38 1:13.52 1:27.01 53.29 1:19.60 1:07.45
16 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 1:18.65 1:04.85 58.65 1:09.68 55.20 1:08.99
17 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 1:27.33 1:20.40 1:23.87 1:03.77 1:07.93 1:09.31

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Stine SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:04.50 1:17.71 1:15.38 59.84 58.29 1:31.70
2 Grace Adams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:41.38 1:19.20 1:34.25 1:15.24 1:31.88 1:40.59
3 Sierra Grazia FR-1 Ithaca 1:14.58 1:19.34 1:22.52 1:32.04 1:20.93 1:23.31
4 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 1:08.99 1:21.16 1:08.99 58.44 1:00.06 1:15.48
5 Jacqueline Ebeling SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:13.77 1:21.96 1:42.45 1:40.81 1:10.49 1:34.26
6 Sarah Francesconi SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:14.38 1:22.64 1:28.43 1:38.35 1:04.46 1:01.98
7 Hana Seglem JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:41.01 1:27.83 1:19.93 1:32.23 1:26.08 1:35.74
8 Kathleen McCutcheon FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:53.02 1:31.88 1:32.80 1:26.37 1:25.45 1:41.99
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Stine SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:27.04 1:27.82 1:21.60 1:19.27 1:17.71
2 Grace Adams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:10.49 1:18.41 1:40.59 1:23.16 1:19.20
3 Sierra Grazia FR-1 Ithaca 1:32.83 58.72 1:22.52 1:29.66 1:19.34
5 Jacqueline Ebeling SO-2 St. Lawrence 58.20 1:24.42 1:11.31 1:28.52 1:21.96
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 1:19.54 1:20.35 1:21.16
6 Sarah Francesconi SO-2 St. Lawrence 57.85 1:44.96 1:22.64
7 Hana Seglem JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:14.66 1:52.43 1:27.83
8 Kathleen McCutcheon FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:25.45 1:33.72 1:31.88

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elyse Wilkinson SR-4 Cornell 1:45.95 1:33.76
2 Shannon Hugard FR-1 Cornell 1:26.97 1:34.53
3 Regine Lazard   Unattached 1:10.23 1:34.90
4 Kristen Niedrach JR-3 Cornell 1:36.24 1:35.28
5 Chantel Pilon Senior Waterloo 1:59.93 1:35.94
6 Leah Triller FR-1 Cornell 1:39.44 1:36.54
7 Laura Morrison SO-2 Fredonia 1:29.05 1:36.79
8 Rachel Bronzovich Freshman Waterloo 1:26.64 1:40.74
9 Alexis Rankin SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:15.37 1:41.85
10 Kyle Oefelein FR-1 Cornell 1:28.15 1:42.50
11 Nancie Sophias SR-4 Syracuse 2:04.79 1:43.99
12 Bonnie Binggeli SO-2 Fredonia 1:43.45 1:44.49
13 Teresa Ortiz SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:52.78 1:46.39
14 Madison Courtney FR-1 Fredonia 1:59.42 1:46.62
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elyse Wilkinson SR-4 Cornell 1:33.76
2 Shannon Hugard FR-1 Cornell 1:34.53
3 Regine Lazard   Unattached 1:34.90
4 Kristen Niedrach JR-3 Cornell 1:35.28
5 Chantel Pilon Senior Waterloo 1:35.94
6 Leah Triller FR-1 Cornell 1:36.54
7 Laura Morrison SO-2 Fredonia 1:36.79
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Rachel Bronzovich Freshman Waterloo 1:40.74 1:51.83 1:13.54 1:45.78 2:09.96 1:30.67
9 Alexis Rankin SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:41.85 1:41.85 2:09.35 1:35.74 1:20.47 1:42.87
10 Kyle Oefelein FR-1 Cornell 1:42.50 1:42.50 1:59.93 2:11.20 1:13.80 1:57.88
11 Nancie Sophias SR-4 Syracuse 1:43.99 1:15.92 1:42.95 2:13.11 1:16.96 1:59.59
12 Bonnie Binggeli SO-2 Fredonia 1:44.49 1:38.22 1:41.36 1:52.85 1:51.81 2:11.66
13 Teresa Ortiz SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:46.39 1:51.71 2:07.67 1:57.03 1:55.97 1:15.54
14 Madison Courtney FR-1 Fredonia 1:46.62 1:23.17 1:18.90 1:43.43 1:44.49 1:21.04

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corinne Birchard SO-2 Buffalo 2:41.20 2:10.81 1:45.71 2:12.13
2 Gabriella Kreuz SR-4 Syracuse 2:53.01 2:43.55 1:57.59 2:15.16
3 Karina Ernst SO-2 Syracuse 2:05.97 2:23.58 1:34.82 2:15.45
4 Elizabeth Reynolds JR-3 Syracuse 2:06.13 2:43.55 2:29.69 2:18.60
5 Lauren Jenney FR-1 Buffalo 2:10.78 2:14.95 2:58.08 2:19.12
6 Caroline Markowitz FR-1 Cornell 1:49.35 2:04.77 2:11.78 2:20.19
7 Kim Foltz 5 Unattached 2:54.25 1:38.37 2:06.47 2:20.52
8 Ashley Leta FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:08.21 2:02.58 2:46.25 2:20.89
9 Lauren Lehman SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:16.30 1:56.42 2:24.81 2:21.97
10 Kristin Lynn SO-2 Ithaca 2:50.68 2:30.26 2:20.05 2:25.88
11 Ailis Clyne SO-2 Cornell 2:45.56 1:44.03 2:49.96 2:26.51
12 Rachel Carr FR-1 Lock Haven 1:49.60 2:50.32 1:59.97 2:28.10
13 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 2:03.51 3:16.70 2:59.93 2:32.48
14 Katie Tresino JR-3 Fredonia 1:54.81 2:46.85 2:39.20 2:33.07
15 Lizzy Duguid FR-1 Lock Haven 2:56.78 3:19.84 2:44.48 2:33.72
16 Emiley Stapleton JR-3 Lock Haven 2:09.49 1:55.45 3:00.98 2:36.01
17 Caroline Dorey-Stein SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:53.35 3:19.90 3:18.34 2:36.17
18 Mallory Reed JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:27.61 2:22.90 2:15.05 2:37.03
19 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 2:42.02 3:21.29 2:58.38 2:43.65
20 Brielle Stander SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:46.02 3:10.67 2:08.21 2:44.37
21 Emily Verbeck Freshman SUNY-ESF 3:17.84 2:11.89 2:16.84 2:44.86
22 Cara Keogh Junior SUNY-ESF 3:42.91 2:18.66 2:59.03 2:55.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Corinne Birchard SO-2 Buffalo 2:12.13 2:27.99 2:29.31
2 Gabriella Kreuz SR-4 Syracuse 2:15.16 1:35.97 2:38.14
3 Karina Ernst SO-2 Syracuse 2:15.45 1:52.43 2:33.06
4 Elizabeth Reynolds JR-3 Syracuse 2:18.60 2:11.67 1:43.95
5 Lauren Jenney FR-1 Buffalo 2:19.12 1:44.34 2:51.12
6 Caroline Markowitz FR-1 Cornell 2:20.19 2:55.24 2:55.24
7 Kim Foltz 5 Unattached 2:20.52 2:52.84 1:42.58
8 Ashley Leta FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:20.89 2:53.30 2:03.99
9 Lauren Lehman SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:21.97 2:47.53 2:30.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kristin Lynn SO-2 Ithaca 1:45.04 3:00.90 1:56.71 3:00.90 2:25.88 3:05.27
11 Ailis Clyne SO-2 Cornell 1:45.49 2:35.30 1:48.42 2:07.47 2:26.51 2:29.44
12 Rachel Carr FR-1 Lock Haven 1:51.08 2:16.26 1:48.12 2:05.89 2:28.10 2:57.72
14 Katie Tresino JR-3 Fredonia 2:59.10 3:12.87 2:16.24 1:47.15 2:33.07 3:05.22
15 Lizzy Duguid FR-1 Lock Haven 3:07.54 2:35.26 2:46.02 1:52.22 2:33.72 3:12.15
16 Emiley Stapleton JR-3 Lock Haven 2:53.18 3:22.82 2:12.61 2:26.65 2:36.01 3:13.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 2:32.48
17 Caroline Dorey-Stein SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:36.17
18 Mallory Reed JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:37.03
19 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 2:43.65
20 Brielle Stander SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:44.37
21 Emily Verbeck Freshman SUNY-ESF 2:44.86
22 Cara Keogh Junior SUNY-ESF 2:55.52

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Randall   Stotan 3:04.66 2:55.86
2 Hannah Davidson   Stotan 3:24.73 2:56.49
3 Jacquelyn Katzman FR-1 Cornell 3:50.55 2:58.72
4 Jessica Wojnicki FR-1 Cornell 3:54.82 3:00.63
5 Corey Dowe SR-4 Cornell 3:15.95 3:03.13
6 Sydney Bova FR-1 Buffalo 2:49.55 3:06.31
7 Katie Kravitz SR-4 Lock Haven 2:24.69 3:07.90
8 Casey Phlegar SR-4 Cornell 2:28.61 3:10.52
9 Alexis Kindig FR-1 Ithaca 2:44.44 3:18.12
10 Sara Clauto FR-1 Mansfield 4:01.01 3:19.18
11 Kara Hall SO-2 Fredonia 2:48.03 3:20.03
12 Julia Johnson SO-2 Fredonia 3:38.88 3:22.66
13 Kelley Snyder JR-3 Mansfield 3:27.63 3:25.57
14 Sarah Rocco JR-3 Fredonia 2:41.23 3:29.39
15 Katiuska Sosa JR-3 CCNY 3:55.31 4:05.11
16 Christin Hu JR-3 CCNY 4:06.99 4:06.99
17 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 5:28.39 4:29.17
18 Jessica Tedesco FR-1 CCNY 4:48.07 4:29.22
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Randall   Stotan 3:41.59 2:27.73 3:16.97 2:03.11 2:55.86
2 Hannah Davidson   Stotan 3:38.85 2:49.43 2:35.32 2:10.61 2:56.49
3 Jacquelyn Katzman FR-1 Cornell 3:32.68 3:43.40 3:21.96 3:43.40 2:58.72
4 Jessica Wojnicki FR-1 Cornell 3:49.40 2:38.96 2:46.18 2:55.22 3:00.63
5 Corey Dowe SR-4 Cornell 2:46.65 3:30.60 3:45.25 3:03.13 3:03.13
6 Sydney Bova FR-1 Buffalo 2:32.78 3:10.04 3:30.53 3:45.44 3:06.31
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Katie Kravitz SR-4 Lock Haven 3:56.76 3:07.90
8 Casey Phlegar SR-4 Cornell 2:20.99 3:10.52
9 Alexis Kindig FR-1 Ithaca 2:22.65 3:18.12
10 Sara Clauto FR-1 Mansfield 3:23.17 3:19.18
11 Kara Hall SO-2 Fredonia 2:20.03 3:20.03
12 Julia Johnson SO-2 Fredonia 2:54.29 3:22.66
13 Kelley Snyder JR-3 Mansfield 4:25.19 3:25.57
14 Sarah Rocco JR-3 Fredonia 4:07.08 3:29.39
15 Katiuska Sosa JR-3 CCNY 3:28.35 4:05.11
16 Christin Hu JR-3 CCNY 4:19.34 4:06.99
17 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 4:18.41 4:29.17
18 Jessica Tedesco FR-1 CCNY 3:35.38 4:29.22

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Davidson   Stotan 3:34.19 4:00.24 5:24.18 4:06.03 4:49.44
2 Genna Hartung   NJ*NY Track Club 3:49.11 4:33.17 3:25.62 5:17.23 4:53.73
3 Jennifer Randall   Stotan 6:04.34 6:16.09 6:07.28 5:49.65 4:53.82
4 Julianne Quinn Senior Syracuse Chargers 4:21.51 6:16.11 6:16.11 6:16.11 4:53.83
5 Cassia Hameline SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:42.78 5:54.60 3:44.58 5:16.19 4:55.50
6 Caroline Kellner JR-3 Cornell 5:17.06 4:32.61 6:01.50 5:37.80 4:56.31
7 Kailyn Balzano JR-3 Cortland St. 4:36.71 5:22.32 3:32.85 4:51.91 5:04.07
8 Sarah Holl JR-3 Cornell 5:52.85 4:33.77 5:46.77 4:21.60 5:04.18
9 Lauren Lehman SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:44.63 4:26.27 6:04.20 5:02.99 5:06.05
10 Megan Kellogg FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:27.41 6:00.69 5:54.48 3:53.21 5:10.94
11 Carly Graham   Unattached 5:36.91 6:02.10 3:49.86 3:46.71 5:14.87
12 Anne Charles FR-1 Cornell 3:59.51 4:15.27 5:40.36 5:08.84 5:15.14
13 Corey Dowe SR-4 Cornell 6:41.82 6:48.15 6:44.98 6:51.31 5:16.39
14 Devinne Cullinane FR-1 Cornell 4:38.96 4:13.60 4:00.92 4:19.94 5:16.99
15 Bridget Twomey JR-3 Syracuse 5:24.56 3:45.92 5:02.28 5:59.56 5:18.19
16 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Buffalo 5:37.72 6:44.63 6:35.07 5:37.72 5:18.60
17 Destiny Foster SO-2 Mansfield 5:38.28 5:19.13 3:46.59 5:57.43 5:19.13
18 Laura Libruk FR-1 Buffalo 4:30.01 6:27.12 5:12.30 5:28.57 5:25.31
19 Lauren Kotas JR-3 Fredonia 5:26.70 6:54.91 6:02.64 4:27.90 5:26.70
20 Mary Baughman SO-2 Alfred 4:08.46 4:24.81 4:11.73 4:47.69 5:26.92
21 Carrie Pomainville FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:54.17 5:05.70 5:38.57 5:31.99 5:28.70
22 Stephanie Carrier FR-1 Cortland St. 5:13.41 6:32.58 4:10.73 6:06.19 5:29.90
23 Allison McCurry SO-2 Mansfield 3:55.11 4:24.92 5:11.28 4:58.03 5:31.14
24 Jessica Quesenberry SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:54.70 6:41.11 5:51.38 5:14.92 5:31.49
25 Keelan McDonald SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:29.91 4:46.59 4:33.26 5:49.91 5:33.24
26 Margaret MacDonald SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:47.48 7:01.20 7:14.57 6:27.77 5:34.28
27 Melanie Hilliard SO-2 Mansfield 6:52.26 6:18.75 4:58.31 6:01.99 5:35.17
28 Natalie Muller FR-1 Buffalo 7:16.04 4:23.65 4:13.51 6:15.20 5:38.01
29 Lauren Orosz SO-2 Mansfield 4:54.58 5:14.89 4:27.49 6:53.08 5:38.59
30 Meghan DioGuardi FR-1 Colgate 7:17.12 6:12.74 6:50.01 6:53.40 5:38.85
31 Kimberly Hilfrank SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:46.53 6:13.71 6:20.50 5:39.73 5:39.73
32 Kelsey Esselman SO-2 Delhi 6:47.63 5:01.44 7:08.18 6:40.78 5:42.54
33 Rachael Weiss JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7:18.69 5:01.60 5:49.58 5:11.88 5:42.72
34 Allison Grose JR-3 Lock Haven 5:12.36 6:55.34 5:19.23 5:12.36 5:43.25
35 Sarah Morin FR-1 Mansfield 6:31.88 6:49.07 5:16.25 4:14.38 5:43.75
36 Abigail Grehlinger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:22.55 6:24.83 5:59.65 5:52.46 5:59.65
37 Destiny Parks SO-2 Mansfield 7:44.19 6:23.78 6:38.40 4:15.85 6:05.50
38 Deirdre Nolis FR-1 Delhi 5:12.58 5:08.86 7:45.15 5:16.31 6:12.12
39 Nicole Madden Junior SUNY-ESF 5:03.62 7:02.60 7:35.43 4:47.21 6:50.29
40 Katiuska Sosa JR-3 CCNY 7:42.74 8:04.36 5:07.05 8:00.03 7:12.46
41 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 9:19.43 5:10.80 8:52.79 8:21.71 7:23.99
42 Jessica Tedesco FR-1 CCNY 8:32.36 6:00.88 5:16.33 5:38.61 7:25.53
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Davidson   Stotan 3:57.34 4:49.44 3:34.19 6:13.38 6:07.59 4:17.61
2 Genna Hartung   NJ*NY Track Club 4:06.74 4:53.73 6:10.10 3:25.62 5:02.55 4:15.55
3 Jennifer Randall   Stotan 4:24.44 4:53.82 5:02.64 6:13.16 6:01.40 5:49.65
4 Julianne Quinn Senior Syracuse Chargers 5:26.16 4:53.83 4:59.71 5:02.65 3:55.07 3:40.38
5 Cassia Hameline SR-4 St. Lawrence 3:44.58 4:55.50 6:18.24 3:59.36 4:40.73 5:07.32
6 Caroline Kellner JR-3 Cornell 4:05.94 4:56.31 5:08.17 4:41.50 5:11.13 4:56.31
7 Kailyn Balzano JR-3 Cortland St. 5:16.24 5:04.07 4:39.75 5:52.73 6:32.25 3:48.06
8 Sarah Holl JR-3 Cornell 3:35.97 5:04.18 5:19.39 5:58.94 5:13.31 4:45.93
9 Lauren Lehman SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:38.51 5:06.05 4:50.75 5:21.36 4:41.57 6:19.51
10 Megan Kellogg FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:03.80 5:10.94 3:50.10 4:52.29 6:10.02 5:29.60
13 Corey Dowe SR-4 Cornell 3:44.64 5:16.39 5:22.72 6:03.85 6:48.15 5:57.52
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Carly Graham   Unattached 5:14.87
12 Anne Charles FR-1 Cornell 5:15.14
14 Devinne Cullinane FR-1 Cornell 5:16.99
15 Bridget Twomey JR-3 Syracuse 5:18.19
16 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Buffalo 5:18.60
17 Destiny Foster SO-2 Mansfield 5:19.13
19 Lauren Kotas JR-3 Fredonia 5:26.70
23 Allison McCurry SO-2 Mansfield 5:31.14
25 Keelan McDonald SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:33.24
26 Margaret MacDonald SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:34.28
27 Melanie Hilliard SO-2 Mansfield 5:35.17
28 Natalie Muller FR-1 Buffalo 5:38.01
29 Lauren Orosz SO-2 Mansfield 5:38.59
35 Sarah Morin FR-1 Mansfield 5:43.75
37 Destiny Parks SO-2 Mansfield 6:05.50
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Laura Libruk FR-1 Buffalo 6:59.65 4:59.29 6:14.11 5:25.31
20 Mary Baughman SO-2 Alfred 4:08.46 6:12.69 5:26.92 5:26.92
21 Carrie Pomainville FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:42.69 6:50.88 5:38.57 5:28.70
22 Stephanie Carrier FR-1 Cortland St. 5:46.40 4:33.82 4:43.72 5:29.90
24 Jessica Quesenberry SO-2 Bloomsburg 7:07.63 5:31.49 5:38.12 5:31.49
30 Meghan DioGuardi FR-1 Colgate 4:51.42 6:22.90 4:48.03 5:38.85
31 Kimberly Hilfrank SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7:18.26 4:58.97 7:14.86 5:39.73
32 Kelsey Esselman SO-2 Delhi 7:15.03 6:03.10 7:15.03 5:42.54
33 Rachael Weiss JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:23.85 7:11.83 4:23.90 5:42.72
34 Allison Grose JR-3 Lock Haven 4:34.60 5:46.69 6:45.04 5:43.25
36 Abigail Grehlinger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:43.95 5:41.67 7:11.58 5:59.65
38 Deirdre Nolis FR-1 Delhi 4:50.26 5:53.52 7:04.22 6:12.12
39 Nicole Madden Junior SUNY-ESF 5:11.82 7:35.43 5:24.13 6:50.29
40 Katiuska Sosa JR-3 CCNY 7:03.81 5:11.38 7:34.09 7:12.46
41 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 8:12.83 5:28.56 6:44.03 7:23.99
42 Jessica Tedesco FR-1 CCNY 7:47.81 7:29.99 7:12.17 7:25.53

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julianne Quinn Senior Syracuse Chargers 8:05.62 9:50.93 9:45.08 11:30.40
2 Kate Dodds SR-4 Bloomsburg 8:41.05 10:03.95 9:52.10 7:35.92
3 Hannah Boudreau FR-1 Bloomsburg 10:36.07 11:13.12 10:17.54 11:00.77
4 Caroline Brown SO-2 Buffalo 11:02.37 13:13.59 10:24.87 13:13.59
5 Kathleen McCormick JR-3 Cornell 8:52.64 9:49.04 10:26.63 11:29.30
6 Lisa Grohn SO-2 St. Lawrence 8:09.56 8:34.66 10:27.63 11:30.40
7 Jessica Elliott FR-1 Cornell 13:40.88 9:07.26 10:36.34 9:58.16
8 Michelyn Little JR-3 Cortland St. 10:05.02 8:29.49 10:36.86 12:50.60
9 Gillian McIlroy FR-1 Cornell 9:29.20 11:30.72 10:39.55 11:11.53
10 Kerri Culhane JR-3 Cortland St. 10:30.10 10:49.39 10:42.96 11:08.68
11 Emily Smith SR-4 Ithaca 12:40.00 11:35.04 10:49.57 10:04.10
12 Samantha LaForgia Senior Unattached 9:21.06 11:44.59 10:52.39 9:40.63
13 Sarah Wirth SO-2 Lock Haven 11:07.46 8:04.24 10:54.37 8:04.24
14 Katie Sick SR-4 Lock Haven 8:04.84 10:28.99 10:55.19 10:09.33
15 Gabrielle Leo SR-4 Buffalo 10:31.24 8:13.16 10:57.54 13:22.20
16 Allison Schumann SO-2 Cortland St. 12:58.57 8:19.08 11:05.44 10:52.14
17 Lindsay Piriano FR-1 Alfred 9:28.03 12:15.10 11:08.27 10:54.91
18 Courtney Capper FR-1 Lock Haven 13:13.53 14:42.45 11:24.07 12:59.84
19 Rebecca Easly SO-2 Colgate 14:39.47 14:04.84 11:32.49 9:20.92
20 Kelly Vincent SO-2 Fredonia 12:42.23 12:42.23 11:39.29 12:21.25
21 Elizabeth Mansfield SO-2 Buffalo 9:40.54 14:06.33 11:39.44 10:22.51
22 Sara Cavanaugh SO-2 Mansfield 13:50.75 11:07.44 11:50.04 10:46.14
23 Meghan Duffy FR-1 Colgate 14:58.40 15:19.79 11:53.01 10:55.97
24 Molly Balliet SO-2 Mansfield 9:42.78 9:35.59 11:59.48 10:33.15
25 Samantha Hollister Junior SUNY-ESF 9:11.66 14:57.36 12:15.54 10:25.21
26 Alexandria Gallagher SO-2 Mansfield 12:20.50 11:58.29 12:20.50 9:52.40
27 Cara Keogh Junior SUNY-ESF 12:21.47 12:28.89 12:21.47 11:51.82
28 Christin Hu JR-3 CCNY 16:15.24 12:58.56 13:39.53 17:12.61
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Samantha LaForgia Senior Unattached 11:05.44 10:52.39 12:23.73
13 Sarah Wirth SO-2 Lock Haven 9:03.13 10:54.37 11:00.92
14 Katie Sick SR-4 Lock Haven 13:45.54 10:55.19 12:00.71
15 Gabrielle Leo SR-4 Buffalo 8:59.19 10:57.54 7:46.86
16 Allison Schumann SO-2 Cortland St. 12:11.99 11:05.44 10:32.17
17 Lindsay Piriano FR-1 Alfred 8:34.57 11:08.27 8:34.57
18 Courtney Capper FR-1 Lock Haven 13:06.68 11:24.07 8:33.06
19 Rebecca Easly SO-2 Colgate 11:18.64 11:32.49 12:07.12
20 Kelly Vincent SO-2 Fredonia 11:04.33 11:39.29 8:44.47
21 Elizabeth Mansfield SO-2 Buffalo 12:56.38 11:39.44 13:10.37
22 Sara Cavanaugh SO-2 Mansfield 9:42.24 11:50.04 14:19.15
23 Meghan Duffy FR-1 Colgate 9:37.54 11:53.01 13:04.32
24 Molly Balliet SO-2 Mansfield 13:04.24 11:59.48 9:42.78
25 Samantha Hollister Junior SUNY-ESF 14:57.36 12:15.54 15:19.43
26 Alexandria Gallagher SO-2 Mansfield 14:56.01 12:20.50 13:19.74
27 Cara Keogh Junior SUNY-ESF 15:19.43 12:21.47 13:28.21
28 Christin Hu JR-3 CCNY 17:37.20 13:39.53 14:36.90
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Julianne Quinn Senior Syracuse Chargers 9:45.08 8:52.43
2 Kate Dodds SR-4 Bloomsburg 9:52.10 9:34.34
3 Hannah Boudreau FR-1 Bloomsburg 10:17.54 12:39.58
4 Caroline Brown SO-2 Buffalo 10:24.87 11:33.61
5 Kathleen McCormick JR-3 Cornell 10:26.63 12:50.76
6 Lisa Grohn SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:27.63 7:57.00
7 Jessica Elliott FR-1 Cornell 10:36.34 8:54.53
8 Michelyn Little JR-3 Cortland St. 10:36.86 11:40.55
9 Gillian McIlroy FR-1 Cornell 10:39.55 8:50.83
10 Kerri Culhane JR-3 Cortland St. 10:42.96 12:25.84
11 Emily Smith SR-4 Ithaca 10:49.57 7:47.69

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaylyn Tuite JR-3 Syracuse 21:52.22 17:55.59 15:25.01 20:58.44 15:03.50 16:40.30 18:06.35
2 Angelica Peck SR-4 Syracuse 17:15.18 17:58.31 18:52.23 22:49.46 13:39.52 20:40.06 19:13.80
3 Maggi Szpak JR-3 Cornell 21:35.64 17:59.70 12:35.79 18:10.50 14:34.56 14:02.17 16:44.13
4 Sydney Williams SR-4 Cornell 16:16.58 18:05.08 23:30.61 16:27.43 14:49.77 21:42.10 16:59.98
5 Meghan McCormick JR-3 Cornell 20:02.64 18:54.56 19:17.26 14:44.96 20:25.33 23:49.55 17:57.84
  Emily Nist JR-3 Syracuse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sofia Mossberg FR-1 Syracuse 8.75 10.20 10.12 7.12 8.57
2 Danielle Delgado FR-1 Syracuse 10.90 7.68 10.56 6.11 8.72
3 Jasmine Robinson SO-2 Cornell 7.65 7.38 8.72 11.33 8.99
4 Divya Biswal SR-4 St. Lawrence 7.69 11.26 8.15 6.68 9.15
5 Kayla Wong JR-3 Cornell 11.04 7.39 9.63 10.48 9.35
6 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 7.60 9.97 9.87 11.96 9.49
7 Hailey Griewisch SR-4 Fredonia 10.58 10.77 12.32 10.29 9.70
  Mina Amick-Alexis SR-4 Cornell DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sofia Mossberg FR-1 Syracuse 8.49 10.11 6.46 10.53 8.75 10.96
2 Jasmine Robinson SO-2 Cornell 8.94 8.14 8.59 8.41 9.66 9.57
3 Mina Amick-Alexis SR-4 Cornell 8.97 8.44 7.09 7.54 7.63 7.18
4 Danielle Delgado FR-1 Syracuse 8.99 7.65 10.25 11.15 9.26 6.30
5 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 9.29 7.16 9.57 12.08 10.13 11.43
6 Divya Biswal SR-4 St. Lawrence 9.32 8.11 11.93 11.37 7.83 7.27
7 Kayla Wong JR-3 Cornell 9.49 9.97 9.30 7.69 7.03 6.84
8 Hailey Griewisch SR-4 Fredonia 9.60 10.18 9.03 9.12 11.62 9.51
9 Chantel Pilon Senior Waterloo 9.61 9.81 8.56 11.82 8.08 9.81
9 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 9.61 8.08 8.46 7.79 7.12 12.02
11 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 9.82 12.77 12.67 12.48 8.55 8.35
12 Sa'De Lewis SR-4 Syracuse 9.86 10.55 9.67 10.65 12.13 7.79
13 Angelina Shadwick SR-4 Bloomsburg 9.97 11.87 8.28 11.57 10.07 8.28
14 Charlsie Bowen FR-1 Mansfield 10.04 11.05 8.44 11.75 8.54 12.35
15 Allie Nugent JR-3 Ithaca 10.04 8.44 10.35 12.05 10.14 12.75
16 Allison Scarf JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.04 11.45 12.75 8.04 11.65 12.65
17 Jacqueline Ebeling SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.10 10.21 11.11 8.79 8.79 11.72
18 Alexis Palfey FR-1 Lock Haven 10.22 7.87 11.76 12.06 11.65 12.88
19 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 10.30 8.86 12.78 9.79 13.19 9.27
20 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 10.40 7.60 7.39 7.49 8.32 9.47
21 Alyssa Ward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.52 13.15 10.84 12.21 11.37 13.57
22 Samantha Walmer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.52 11.47 8.42 11.16 10.00 12.21
23 Teresa Grigg JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.45 15.19 12.33 15.07 14.20 10.21
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sofia Mossberg FR-1 Syracuse 8.49 8.49 6.29 8.66 5.95 11.04
5 Christine Benway SR-4 Ithaca 9.29 7.53 7.99 11.34 10.87 6.51
13 Angelina Shadwick SR-4 Bloomsburg 9.97 7.58 11.57 8.28 8.68 8.98
15 Allie Nugent JR-3 Ithaca 10.04 8.54 12.25 10.55 12.25 11.95
21 Alyssa Ward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.52 11.79 7.68 7.89 8.95 9.79
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jasmine Robinson SO-2 Cornell 7.16 8.94
3 Mina Amick-Alexis SR-4 Cornell 9.15 8.97
8 Hailey Griewisch SR-4 Fredonia 10.66 9.60
17 Jacqueline Ebeling SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.68 10.10
20 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 9.88 10.40
22 Samantha Walmer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.84 10.52
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Kayla Wong JR-3 Cornell 9.78 9.49 11.49
9 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 7.31 9.61 9.33
11 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 12.38 9.82 11.20
12 Sa'De Lewis SR-4 Syracuse 10.85 9.86 10.06
14 Charlsie Bowen FR-1 Mansfield 10.14 10.04 9.64
23 Teresa Grigg JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.33 12.45 11.96
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Danielle Delgado FR-1 Syracuse 8.99 10.16
6 Divya Biswal SR-4 St. Lawrence 9.32 6.53
9 Chantel Pilon Senior Waterloo 9.61 7.12
16 Allison Scarf JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.04 12.65
18 Alexis Palfey FR-1 Lock Haven 10.22 9.51
19 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 10.30 9.07

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cornell A Jessica Wojnicki, Jacquelyn Katzman, Devinne Cullinane, Anne Charles 10:26.39 7:38.20 12:16.59 9:39.99
2 St. Lawrence A Cassia Hameline, Ashley Leta, Carrie Pomainville, Megan Kellogg 11:49.34 12:54.91 7:38.99 9:56.08
3 Mansfield A Destiny Foster, Melanie Hilliard, Lauren Orosz, Destiny Parks 8:56.32 10:04.13 7:23.86 10:16.46
4 Lock Haven A Rachel Carr, Katie Kravitz, Lizzy Duguid, Alexis Palfey 9:09.24 12:14.38 9:52.44 10:17.12
5 Mansfield
(B>)
B Allison McCurry, Sarah Morin, Kelley Snyder, Sara Clauto 9:48.59 13:51.71 9:42.19 10:39.77
6 SUNY-ESF A Andrea Szewczyk, Emily Verbeck, Samantha Hollister, Courtney Pitman 9:34.75 14:05.61 12:52.94 11:00.63

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emma Siuciak JR-3 Buffalo 1.63m 1.66m 2.14m 1.40m 1.77m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
2 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 1.62m 1.24m 2.06m 2.21m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
3 Marisa Turner JR-3 St. Lawrence 1.96m 1.37m 1.95m 1.15m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Elizabeth Crissy JR-3 Cornell 1.47m 1.30m 1.85m 2.06m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Joselyn Estrada-Pascual SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.24m 1.90m 1.80m 1.42m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Kate Gulbrandsen FR-1 Cornell 1.17m 1.20m 1.93m 2.15m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Nina Zesky FR-1 Delhi 1.17m 1.63m 1.30m 1.49m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Amanda Simone FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.83m 1.57m 1.94m 1.09m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Alyssa Ward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1.81m 1.10m 1.83m 1.41m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  • 1.65
  • 1.70
  Sarah Couperus FR-1 Fredonia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Stephanie Izard JR-3 Cornell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Jump Off

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Eve Bishop SR-4 Cornell 4.00m 5.16m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00
    O
  Elise Buffinton   Unattached NH NH NH
  • 4.00
    X

Women Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Eve Bishop SR-4 Cornell 4.48m 2.85m 3.20m 4.80m 4.84m 5.03m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
1 Elise Buffinton   Unattached 3.16m 5.07m 4.68m 5.03m 4.48m 4.10m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
3 Kelly Truppo SR-4 Buffalo 4.21m 3.86m 4.95m 2.73m 4.25m 2.73m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
4 Rebecca Swisher JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2.70m 4.75m 4.18m 3.23m 2.66m 3.00m 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
5 Alexis Bartholomew JR-3 Cornell 2.89m 3.29m 3.07m 4.33m 3.52m 2.85m 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
6 Taylor Bates SR-4 Buffalo 4.18m 2.59m 4.46m 3.96m 3.28m 4.07m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.70
    XX
7 Maya Golliday SO-2 Cornell 2.59m 3.02m 4.43m 4.54m 2.63m 2.70m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.70
    X
8 Charlsie Bowen FR-1 Mansfield 3.07m 2.66m 4.07m 3.52m 3.21m 4.11m 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
9 Julia Schreier FR-1 Fredonia 4.28m 3.21m 4.42m 4.45m 4.24m 4.00m 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
9 Jennifer Markin SR-4 Cornell 2.66m 2.93m 2.90m 3.17m 3.00m 4.42m 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
11 Mikayla Capestrani FR-1 Fredonia 2.71m 2.97m 4.16m 2.74m 2.84m 2.64m 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
12 Kristen Sawyer FR-1 Fredonia 2.34m 4.06m 3.53m 3.30m 3.63m 3.96m 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
13 Olivia Kurbs JR-3 Fredonia 3.91m 3.28m 3.69m 3.50m 2.90m 2.46m 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tyra Forbes SO-2 Buffalo 4.43m 6.00m 6.82m 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.68  
2 Kaylee Caruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 6.56m 4.66m 4.14m 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.72  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.51  
3 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 4.20m 6.53m 5.85m 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.36  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.52  
4 Kelly Truppo SR-4 Buffalo 4.48m 6.89m 6.44m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.42  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
5 Divya Biswal SR-4 St. Lawrence 5.16m 4.18m 5.43m 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.23  
6 Madeline Hammer FR-1 Cornell 6.53m 5.72m 4.25m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
7 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 5.67m 4.03m 5.72m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.81  
  •  
  • 4.95  
  • PASS  
8 Ololade Afolayan SO-2 Cornell 5.79m 3.86m 3.91m 4.95m 16' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Nina Zesky FR-1 Delhi 4.11m 4.79m 4.02m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  •  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.84  
10 Isabella Borini SO-2 Buffalo 3.66m 4.37m 5.94m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
11 Morgan Gray JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3.79m 4.99m 5.50m 4.62m 15' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
12 Teresa Grigg JR-3 St. Lawrence 5.40m 4.81m 3.85m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.48  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
13 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 4.74m 4.35m 5.04m 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
14 Alyn Fuchs FR-1 Lock Haven 4.00m 4.77m 4.13m 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30  
15 Shakeema Mckie SR-4 CCNY 4.59m 4.22m 4.95m 4.06m 13' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.06  
  • FOUL  
  Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alyssa Ward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kristen Fawole SO-2 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Claudia Dabrowski FR-1 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 6.19m 4.66m 6.99m 5.68m 5.68m 6.82m 18' 7.75"
4 Kelly Truppo SR-4 Buffalo 7.06m 5.71m 4.42m 6.72m 5.60m 6.05m 18' 4.5"
9 Nina Zesky FR-1 Delhi 3.73m 5.28m 4.40m 4.94m 4.84m 5.71m 15' 10.5"
10 Isabella Borini SO-2 Buffalo 5.89m 5.94m 5.37m 4.89m 4.75m 5.94m 15' 7"
11 Morgan Gray JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.22m 4.16m 5.68m 4.57m 4.62m 3.93m 15' 2"
13 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 5.13m 3.40m 5.04m 5.22m 4.31m 5.52m 14' 1.75"
14 Alyn Fuchs FR-1 Lock Haven 4.52m 3.74m 4.82m 4.26m 4.30m 4.30m 14' 1.25"
15 Shakeema Mckie SR-4 CCNY 3.94m 2.96m 3.65m 4.55m 4.06m 2.92m 13' 4"
  Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tyra Forbes SO-2 Buffalo 6.00m 5.36m 4.72m 6.70m 4.90m 4.72m 5.83m 19' 1.5"
2 Kaylee Caruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.30m 7.30m 4.31m 5.46m 4.72m 4.95m 5.75m 18' 10.5"
5 Divya Biswal SR-4 St. Lawrence 6.84m 6.14m 6.90m 4.29m 6.68m 4.72m 5.43m 17' 9.75"
6 Madeline Hammer FR-1 Cornell 5.16m 5.87m 6.53m 4.20m 4.66m 5.26m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
7 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 5.02m 6.46m 5.72m 5.67m 5.02m 4.82m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
8 Ololade Afolayan SO-2 Cornell 4.55m 4.55m 4.46m 6.34m 6.34m 6.19m 4.95m 16' 3"
12 Teresa Grigg JR-3 St. Lawrence 4.90m 4.40m 5.63m 4.81m 4.03m 3.53m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  Alyssa Ward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kristen Fawole SO-2 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Claudia Dabrowski FR-1 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Divya Biswal SR-4 St. Lawrence 11.73m 12.43m 38' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • PASS  
2 Kaylee Caruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.54m 8.77m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.15  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Eleonore Grant JR-3 Cornell 11.00m 14.19m 36' 1.25"
  • 11.00  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
4 Allison Scarf JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.63m 9.57m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.14  
5 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 10.63m 10.10m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  • 9.96  
6 Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY 10.52m 7.47m 34' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Kyra Visnick SO-2 Cornell 10.41m 7.39m 34' 2"
  • 10.39  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
8 Amanda Simone FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.39m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.39  
9 Morgan Gray JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.17m 12.20m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.17  
10 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 10.03m 8.12m 32' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
11 Sarah Francesconi SO-2 St. Lawrence 9.59m 10.93m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
12 Catherine Rowell SO-2 St. Lawrence 9.41m 8.19m 30' 10.5"
  • 9.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alyn Fuchs FR-1 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shakeema Mckie SR-4 CCNY FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 12.44m 9.25m 11.59m 9.67m 11.27m 10.63m 34' 10.5"
6 Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY 9.78m 12.41m 10.41m 13.47m 10.73m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
10 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 12.44m 7.62m 12.94m 13.04m 10.63m 10.03m 32' 11"
11 Sarah Francesconi SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.64m 6.90m 7.19m 7.19m 8.63m 9.59m 31' 5.75"
12 Catherine Rowell SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.68m 9.69m 8.75m 10.82m 11.76m 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  Alyn Fuchs FR-1 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Shakeema Mckie SR-4 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Divya Biswal SR-4 St. Lawrence 12.67m 11.73m 8.45m 38' 6"
2 Kaylee Caruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 13.50m 11.54m 9.69m 37' 10.5"
3 Eleonore Grant JR-3 Cornell 11.33m 11.00m 9.24m 36' 1.25"
4 Allison Scarf JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.84m 10.63m 8.19m 34' 10.5"
7 Kyra Visnick SO-2 Cornell 9.06m 10.41m 12.28m 34' 2"
8 Amanda Simone FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.60m 10.39m 9.97m 34' 1.25"
9 Morgan Gray JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.58m 10.17m 7.93m 33' 4.5"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Drayton FR-1 Cornell 15.70m 14.47m 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 12.50  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.07  
  • 12.29  
  • 13.65  
2 Joanna Hallisy FR-1 Buffalo 14.23m 10.07m 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • 12.82  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.41  
3 McKenzie Kuehlewind FR-1 Buffalo 12.58m 15.79m 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 12.51  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.38  
4 Brandy Smith SO-2 Ithaca 9.69m 12.92m 12.92m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.45  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nicole Desens SR-4 Fredonia 11.68m 10.57m 12.29m 40' 4"
  • 12.05  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.51  
  • 12.29  
  • 11.77  
6 Livia Meneghin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 14.87m 12.92m 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.03  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.00  
7 Ashley Beaver SO-2 CCNY 15.01m 15.37m 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.82  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Meghann Wood FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.79m 12.74m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.84  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.05  
  • PASS  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.27  
9 Corinne Taylor SR-4 Ithaca 8.62m 11.75m 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • 11.19  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
  • 11.13  
10 Tayler Harkins SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.78m 8.44m 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
11 Brianne Paganello JR-3 Fredonia 9.96m 12.92m 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.95  
12 Francesca Boylan SO-2 Ithaca 13.32m 13.43m 10.49m 34' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
13 Anneliese Bienko FR-1 Fredonia 11.70m 10.35m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.12  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.12  
14 Yvonne Palacios SO-2 Ithaca 10.35m 12.81m 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
15 Rachel Hohenwarter SO-2 Mansfield 12.15m 11.26m 9.88m 32' 5"
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
16 Hannah Masenheimer FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.70m 9.04m 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.80  
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
17 Antori Abraham SO-2 Delhi 8.05m 7.49m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.16  
18 Makita Ellis SR-4 CCNY 9.85m 9.68m 8.64m 28' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
  •  
19 Shakeema Mckie SR-4 CCNY 8.44m 9.81m 8.53m 28' 0"
  • 8.53  
  • FOUL  
  •  
20 Jessica Thomas SO-2 CCNY 6.27m 5.52m 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  Camryn Goodman JR-3 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Ashley Beaver SO-2 CCNY 12.06m 11.82m 9.57m 38' 9.5"
11 Brianne Paganello JR-3 Fredonia 12.37m 10.95m 11.72m 35' 11.25"
12 Francesca Boylan SO-2 Ithaca 7.55m 10.49m 9.13m 34' 5"
13 Anneliese Bienko FR-1 Fredonia 12.75m 10.45m 10.03m 34' 3.5"
14 Yvonne Palacios SO-2 Ithaca 12.30m 10.25m 11.28m 33' 7.5"
15 Rachel Hohenwarter SO-2 Mansfield 11.26m 9.88m 11.07m 32' 5"
16 Hannah Masenheimer FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.98m 9.83m 7.86m 32' 3"
17 Antori Abraham SO-2 Delhi 8.79m 9.25m 8.51m 30' 4.25"
18 Makita Ellis SR-4 CCNY 8.12m 8.64m 10.71m 28' 4.25"
19 Shakeema Mckie SR-4 CCNY 9.38m 8.53m 7.68m 28' 0"
20 Jessica Thomas SO-2 CCNY 7.20m 5.81m 4.13m 19' 0.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Taylor Drayton FR-1 Cornell 14.47m 14.47m 13.65m 13.38m 9.96m 10.37m 14.33m 44' 9.5"
2 Joanna Hallisy FR-1 Buffalo 15.97m 16.64m 13.42m 9.93m 9.66m 12.35m 15.84m 44' 0.5"
3 McKenzie Kuehlewind FR-1 Buffalo 13.92m 16.73m 13.38m 16.59m 11.37m 17.13m 10.30m 43' 10.75"
4 Brandy Smith SO-2 Ithaca 11.63m 12.53m 12.92m 15.63m 9.69m 14.60m 13.05m 42' 4.75"
5 Nicole Desens SR-4 Fredonia 14.38m 11.43m 12.29m 10.20m 15.98m 11.18m 12.41m 40' 4"
6 Livia Meneghin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.46m 10.97m 12.19m 8.53m 9.02m 8.78m 12.68m 40' 0"
8 Meghann Wood FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.69m 8.34m 11.27m 14.65m 9.92m 13.64m 14.20m 36' 11.75"
9 Corinne Taylor SR-4 Ithaca 9.18m 12.87m 11.19m 12.76m 10.18m 13.20m 10.63m 36' 8.5"
10 Tayler Harkins SR-4 Bloomsburg 11.00m 12.78m 11.11m 8.33m 12.22m 11.44m 8.11m 36' 5.5"
  Camryn Goodman JR-3 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 McKenzie Kuehlewind FR-1 Buffalo 16.25m 16.90m 13.00m 11.86m 53' 3.75"
  • 15.95  
  • 16.07  
  • 14.83  
  • 13.29  
  • 16.09  
  • 16.25  
2 Miranda Daucher FR-1 Buffalo 15.83m 16.62m 17.57m 19.95m 51' 11.25"
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.83  
  • 15.54  
3 Taylor Woods SO-2 Buffalo 15.07m 11.15m 14.62m 18.39m 49' 5.5"
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • 15.07  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
4 Brandy Smith SO-2 Ithaca 14.80m 18.80m 11.54m 16.43m 48' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.80  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.71  
5 Nicole Desens SR-4 Fredonia 14.62m 19.01m 15.64m 17.98m 47' 11.75"
  • 14.62  
  • 13.41  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • 14.16  
6 Tayler Harkins SR-4 Bloomsburg 14.38m 12.51m 13.66m 11.94m 47' 2.25"
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
7 Renee McKee SR-4 Cornell 13.73m 13.87m 12.77m 9.75m 45' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
8 Corinne Taylor SR-4 Ithaca 13.62m 17.03m 11.17m 15.53m 44' 8.25"
  • 12.76  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
9 Ashley Beaver SO-2 CCNY 13.27m 15.53m 13.27m 16.32m 43' 6.5"
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • 13.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Caitlin Noonan FR-1 Ithaca 13.25m 10.87m 17.23m 12.72m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.85  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.25  
11 Francesca Boylan SO-2 Ithaca 13.19m 10.02m 11.74m 10.95m 43' 3.25"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.19  
12 Heather Rickman JR-3 Fredonia 12.98m 12.85m 12.07m 9.22m 42' 7"
  • 12.70  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.37  
13 Rachel Hohenwarter SO-2 Mansfield 12.90m 12.90m 14.06m 11.22m 42' 4"
  • 12.06  
  • 12.90  
  • 11.74  
14 Jenna Hoefer SR-4 Mansfield 12.89m 11.34m 13.79m 14.57m 42' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.36  
15 Brianne Paganello JR-3 Fredonia 12.52m 9.77m 10.39m 15.27m 41' 1"
  • 11.96  
  • 12.52  
  • 11.53  
16 Brynn Hyde FR-1 Alfred 12.34m 14.44m 10.98m 9.13m 40' 6"
  • 11.80  
  • 11.12  
  • 12.34  
17 Jessica Tyree JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.30m 11.81m 8.86m 15.13m 40' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
18 Maryann Personius JR-3 Mansfield 12.05m 13.26m 10.85m 10.12m 39' 6.5"
  • 12.05  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
19 Charis Lu FR-1 Ithaca 11.80m 13.33m 11.56m 13.22m 38' 8.75"
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
20 Hannah Masenheimer FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.50m 13.11m 14.95m 14.15m 37' 8.75"
  • 11.50  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.08  
21 Antori Abraham SO-2 Delhi 11.45m 13.97m 13.63m 12.14m 37' 6.75"
  • 10.19  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
22 Shakeema Mckie SR-4 CCNY 10.77m 11.95m 10.66m 8.83m 35' 4"
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Makita Ellis SR-4 CCNY 8.64m 7.08m 7.00m 6.83m 28' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
24 Jessica Thomas SO-2 CCNY 8.23m 9.71m 7.98m 5.93m 27' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.23  
  Liz Kravitz SO-2 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Francesca Boylan SO-2 Ithaca 13.19m 13.32m 11.74m 11.08m 10.02m 43' 3.25"
13 Rachel Hohenwarter SO-2 Mansfield 12.90m 15.09m 13.16m 12.00m 16.00m 42' 4"
15 Brianne Paganello JR-3 Fredonia 12.52m 13.40m 10.64m 10.77m 10.27m 41' 1"
16 Brynn Hyde FR-1 Alfred 12.34m 12.83m 11.85m 11.23m 11.97m 40' 6"
18 Maryann Personius JR-3 Mansfield 12.05m 14.82m 13.98m 10.97m 13.98m 39' 6.5"
19 Charis Lu FR-1 Ithaca 11.80m 8.26m 12.86m 13.92m 11.21m 38' 8.75"
20 Hannah Masenheimer FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.50m 13.57m 10.81m 13.57m 11.39m 37' 8.75"
21 Antori Abraham SO-2 Delhi 11.45m 9.73m 8.24m 12.94m 13.17m 37' 6.75"
23 Makita Ellis SR-4 CCNY 8.64m 10.97m 7.52m 9.68m 8.73m 28' 4.25"
24 Jessica Thomas SO-2 CCNY 8.23m 7.98m 9.22m 8.15m 5.93m 27' 0"
  Liz Kravitz SO-2 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 McKenzie Kuehlewind FR-1 Buffalo 12.51m 12.35m 18.04m 16.25m 11.86m 15.11m 13.65m 53' 3.75"
2 Miranda Daucher FR-1 Buffalo 15.51m 15.99m 16.78m 15.83m 17.25m 17.41m 12.19m 51' 11.25"
3 Taylor Woods SO-2 Buffalo 19.44m 17.78m 14.32m 15.07m 10.85m 13.86m 14.17m 49' 5.5"
4 Brandy Smith SO-2 Ithaca 18.20m 13.91m 17.76m 14.80m 12.43m 15.98m 17.76m 48' 6.75"
5 Nicole Desens SR-4 Fredonia 13.01m 15.06m 14.47m 14.62m 12.28m 18.71m 13.30m 47' 11.75"
6 Tayler Harkins SR-4 Bloomsburg 14.67m 15.53m 17.26m 14.38m 14.38m 13.52m 18.55m 47' 2.25"
7 Renee McKee SR-4 Cornell 9.75m 13.18m 10.85m 13.73m 14.97m 12.63m 14.14m 45' 0.5"
8 Corinne Taylor SR-4 Ithaca 15.39m 9.81m 14.85m 13.62m 15.12m 17.30m 14.03m 44' 8.25"
9 Ashley Beaver SO-2 CCNY 12.08m 15.26m 14.73m 13.27m 13.40m 14.73m 11.81m 43' 6.5"
10 Caitlin Noonan FR-1 Ithaca 10.60m 12.85m 10.07m 13.25m 12.59m 15.37m 12.19m 43' 5.75"
12 Heather Rickman JR-3 Fredonia 15.45m 12.98m 12.59m 12.98m 12.20m 16.48m 12.46m 42' 7"
14 Jenna Hoefer SR-4 Mansfield 11.73m 11.60m 10.18m 12.89m 9.67m 16.37m 13.79m 42' 3.5"
17 Jessica Tyree JR-3 St. Lawrence 14.02m 15.13m 9.96m 12.30m 14.02m 9.10m 11.19m 40' 4.25"
22 Shakeema Mckie SR-4 CCNY 9.80m 13.68m 7.97m 10.77m 11.09m 8.72m 9.80m 35' 4"