February 21, 2015
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marisa Turner JR-3 St. Lawrence 57.79 43.35
2 Sara Flores SO-2 Buffalo 58.31 54.82
3 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 59.39 48.11
4 Shasche Allen FR-1 Syracuse 1:00.08 49.27
5 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 1:01.84 45.77
6 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 1:01.93 47.07
7 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 1:02.33 48.62
8 Jaleigh Pier JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:02.71 46.41
9 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 1:02.94 1:11.76
10 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 1:05.63 1:18.76
11 Leandra Haynes JR-3 CCNY 1:05.86 50.72
12 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.89 1:05.89
13 Mijoi Powell FR-1 Alfred 1:06.88 1:00.20
14 Caroline Muir JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.45 55.31
15 Courtney Pitman Junior SUNY-ESF 1:08.83 1:09.52
16 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 1:08.99 1:02.09
17 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 1:09.31 55.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marisa Turner JR-3 St. Lawrence 57.79
2 Sara Flores SO-2 Buffalo 58.31
3 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 59.39
4 Shasche Allen FR-1 Syracuse 1:00.08
5 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 1:01.84
6 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 1:01.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 1:15.42 1:01.71 1:02.33 43.63 1:01.71
8 Jaleigh Pier JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:10.24 1:14.00 1:02.71 1:02.09 1:15.88
9 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 1:02.31 58.54 1:02.94 1:16.79 1:14.90
10 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 1:16.13 51.20 1:05.63 51.20 53.82
12 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:10.51 53.37 1:05.89 1:08.53 1:03.92
13 Mijoi Powell FR-1 Alfred 1:05.55 1:26.95 1:06.88 1:00.86 1:26.95
15 Courtney Pitman Junior SUNY-ESF 1:15.03 48.19 1:08.83 1:13.65 58.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Leandra Haynes JR-3 CCNY 1:11.79 1:05.86
14 Caroline Muir JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:18.25 1:07.45
16 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 1:28.31 1:08.99
17 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 52.68 1:09.31