February 21, 2015
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marisa Turner JR-3 St. Lawrence 51.44 57.79
2 Sara Flores SO-2 Buffalo 52.48 58.31
3 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 46.92 59.39
4 Shasche Allen FR-1 Syracuse 43.86 1:00.08
5 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 1:09.88 1:01.84
6 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 55.12 1:01.93
7 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 57.35 1:02.33
8 Jaleigh Pier JR-3 St. Lawrence 59.58 1:02.71
9 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 44.06 1:02.94
10 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 1:01.70 1:05.63
11 Leandra Haynes JR-3 CCNY 1:18.38 1:05.86
12 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:11.17 1:05.89
13 Mijoi Powell FR-1 Alfred 1:18.92 1:06.88
14 Caroline Muir JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:14.87 1:07.45
15 Courtney Pitman Junior SUNY-ESF 1:00.57 1:08.83
16 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 58.65 1:08.99
17 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 1:10.01 1:09.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marisa Turner JR-3 St. Lawrence 56.06 46.81 1:12.82 57.79 42.19 49.70 52.02
2 Sara Flores SO-2 Buffalo 1:05.31 53.07 1:04.15 58.31 1:04.73 1:14.06 50.73
3 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:10.68 1:02.36 55.83 59.39 1:14.24 1:10.08 1:06.52
4 Shasche Allen FR-1 Syracuse 1:14.50 1:03.69 1:16.91 1:00.08 1:03.09 1:01.89 1:17.51
5 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 51.33 1:01.23 1:09.88 1:01.84 50.09 56.90 1:10.50
6 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 44.59 1:19.27 1:00.08 1:01.93 1:11.84 46.45 1:05.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 1:12.93 1:12.93 48.00 46.75 1:17.92 1:02.33
8 Jaleigh Pier JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:19.02 48.92 50.80 1:03.34 58.32 1:02.71
9 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 1:02.94 1:21.20 1:18.05 1:10.50 1:09.87 1:02.94
10 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 51.85 1:22.04 1:20.73 1:07.60 1:07.60 1:05.63
12 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:13.14 1:05.89 1:20.39 1:24.34 56.67 1:05.89
13 Mijoi Powell FR-1 Alfred 1:16.25 59.53 1:05.55 1:23.60 1:04.88 1:06.88
15 Courtney Pitman Junior SUNY-ESF 1:13.65 1:19.85 1:26.73 1:28.79 1:21.91 1:08.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Leandra Haynes JR-3 CCNY 1:17.72 49.40 1:05.86 53.35 1:21.67 1:22.99
14 Caroline Muir JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 51.94 1:02.73 1:07.45 1:12.18 1:26.34 55.99
16 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 1:21.41 49.68 1:08.99 52.44 48.99 1:14.51
17 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 1:11.39 1:30.11 1:09.31 1:10.70 49.91 1:13.47