February 21, 2015
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 24.95
2 Ryan Preacely FR-1 Cornell 25.28
3 Rochelle Forbes JR-3 Cornell 25.63
4 Tegan Sauer Sophomore Waterloo 26.43
5 Eliza Dewart JR-3 Ithaca 26.46
6 Shannon Gordinier Freshman SUNY-ESF 26.61
7 Anna Dambacher JR-3 Fredonia 26.82
8 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 26.93
9 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 27.40
10 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 27.59
11 Chinelo Asanya JR-3 St. Lawrence 27.79
12 Melanie Hartley SO-2 Mansfield 28.27
13 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 28.47
14 Leandra Haynes JR-3 CCNY 28.65
15 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28.75
16 Kelsey Lawlor FR-1 Delhi 28.79
17 Emily Higgins JR-3 Fredonia 29.13
18 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 29.18
19 Olivia Bendit JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 29.41
20 Maya Perry SO-2 Syracuse 29.73
21 Rachel Gardner Junior SUNY-ESF 29.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 27.95 27.95 24.95
2 Ryan Preacely FR-1 Cornell 18.46 28.57 25.28
3 Rochelle Forbes JR-3 Cornell 18.97 26.15 25.63
4 Tegan Sauer Sophomore Waterloo 28.81 30.40 26.43
5 Eliza Dewart JR-3 Ithaca 21.44 33.08 26.46
7 Anna Dambacher JR-3 Fredonia 34.07 23.07 26.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Shannon Gordinier Freshman SUNY-ESF 26.61 34.06 30.34 31.40 25.02 27.68
8 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 26.93 29.36 25.32 23.43 25.59 24.24
9 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 27.40 31.79 23.57 30.97 19.73 21.38
14 Leandra Haynes JR-3 CCNY 28.65 33.52 23.50 27.51 30.95 32.66
19 Olivia Bendit JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 29.41 26.77 27.94 37.06 34.12 30.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 33.39 19.59 24.56 28.15 27.59
11 Chinelo Asanya JR-3 St. Lawrence 35.02 31.68 36.13 34.19 27.79
12 Melanie Hartley SO-2 Mansfield 22.90 32.80 34.78 35.06 28.27
15 Aleksandra Kiszka FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 31.05 25.30 27.32 28.75 28.75
17 Emily Higgins JR-3 Fredonia 26.51 33.50 22.14 34.67 29.13
20 Maya Perry SO-2 Syracuse 30.92 35.38 24.68 31.22 29.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 26.77 28.19 22.50 30.18 28.47
16 Kelsey Lawlor FR-1 Delhi 27.64 28.22 36.28 32.54 28.79
18 Cathenia Murray FR-1 CCNY 28.89 37.65 21.01 21.89 29.18
21 Rachel Gardner Junior SUNY-ESF 27.07 33.61 35.69 28.26 29.74