January 24, 2015
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shaina Harrison JR-3 Syracuse 5.33 5.55 8.14 7.40 8.59 9.55 10
2 Camaria Long SO-2 Buffalo 7.29 7.06 9.64 7.59 7.44 5.47 8
3 Adrian Jones SO-2 Cornell 5.49 5.57 9.76 7.62 7.78 9.38 6
4 Keishorea Armstrong SO-2 Binghamton 7.05 9.89 6.29 7.66 8.28 5.75 5
5 Rebecca Robinson JR-3 Syracuse 9.86 7.32 8.40 7.70 6.40 9.86 4
6 Sabrina Cammock SR-4 Syracuse 8.29 6.51 7.82 7.74 6.97 9.83 3
7 Tyra Forbes SO-2 Buffalo 9.18 9.34 7.78 7.78 6.62 8.48 2
8 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 8.91 9.54 5.91 7.88 6.15 9.14 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shaina Harrison JR-3 Syracuse 9.34 7.47
2 Camaria Long SO-2 Buffalo 9.62 7.57
3 Keishorea Armstrong SO-2 Binghamton 7.58 7.65
4 Rebecca Robinson JR-3 Syracuse 8.82 7.67
5 Sabrina Cammock SR-4 Syracuse 8.24 7.70
6 Tyra Forbes SO-2 Buffalo 9.12 7.79
7 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 9.26 7.84
8 Adrian Jones SO-2 Cornell 9.41 7.84
9 Victoria Parker FR-1 Syracuse 8.27 7.87
10 Emily Taussig SR-4 Binghamton 9.39 7.89
11 Kailyn Arcury JR-3 Buffalo 9.41 7.90
12 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Army 8.15 7.91
12 Sierra Vaden SO-2 Syracuse 6.81 7.91
14 Ryan Preacely FR-1 Cornell 5.86 7.92
15 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 5.55 7.92
16 Ashlee Maduro JR-3 Albany 10.02 7.95
17 Brittany Belo FR-1 Syracuse 6.30 7.97
18 Aiyanna James SR-4 Albany 7.35 7.98
18 Alexandra Baum SR-4 Albany 7.11 7.98
20 Alicia Minella SR-4 Colgate 9.18 8.05
21 Stephanie Osuji FR-1 Albany 10.13 8.10
22 Eliza Dewart JR-3 Ithaca 10.14 8.11
23 Aziza Hawthorne SO-2 Binghamton 5.77 8.12
24 Kori Strother SR-4 Colgate 8.94 8.12
25 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 6.10 8.13
26 Sarah Werner JR-3 Ithaca 10.41 8.13
27 Mina Amick-Alexis SR-4 Cornell 8.67 8.18
28 Emily McGowan FR-1 Army 6.66 8.22
29 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 8.45 8.28
30 Jasmine Robinson SO-2 Cornell 6.64 8.30
31 Rasheedah Shardow FR-1 Binghamton 7.74 8.32
32 Rachel Friedman SR-4 Ithaca 8.75 8.33
33 Julianna Klein FR-1 Binghamton 7.83 8.33
34 Hannah Anthes SR-4 Cortland St. 8.94 8.35
35 Eugenia Bradshaw SR-4 Ithaca 6.62 8.37
36 Emily Williams JR-3 Ithaca 8.22 8.38
37 Anissa Ash FR-1 Ithaca 10.47 8.44
38 Rose Paskoff SO-2 Ithaca 7.62 8.46
39 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 10.99 8.52
40 Maggie Cusick FR-1 Colgate 10.31 8.52
41 Savannah Baker SO-2 Army 8.69 8.60
42 Kenia Ozoria FR-1 Cortland St. 9.49 8.62
43 Gabrielle Bridger FR-1 Ithaca 10.93 8.74
44 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 10.97 8.77
45 Paige Agnew SO-2 Ithaca 8.37 8.81
46 Dorcas Nzoigba FR-1 Ithaca 8.74 8.82
47 Megan Tinklepaugh FR-1 Ithaca 6.71 8.83
48 Allie Nugent JR-3 Ithaca 7.69 8.83
49 Hannah Hochman SO-2 Colgate 6.32 8.89
49 Emma Juster FR-1 Ithaca 7.12 8.89
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Adrian Jones SO-2 Cornell 9.96 7.22 6.59 7.84 6.35 5.81
12 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Army 6.73 6.96 6.09 7.91 7.12 6.17
16 Ashlee Maduro JR-3 Albany 7.00 6.21 5.57 7.95 9.07 9.62
17 Brittany Belo FR-1 Syracuse 7.18 9.25 7.73 7.97 5.82 8.21
24 Kori Strother SR-4 Colgate 7.31 7.23 7.88 8.12 7.80 8.45
33 Julianna Klein FR-1 Binghamton 7.58 6.92 8.83 8.33 9.75 10.33
46 Dorcas Nzoigba FR-1 Ithaca 7.06 7.32 9.62 8.82 7.85 8.82
48 Allie Nugent JR-3 Ithaca 9.72 9.81 10.95 8.83 10.86 9.45
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Sierra Vaden SO-2 Syracuse 8.31 7.91
14 Ryan Preacely FR-1 Cornell 8.48 7.92
15 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 5.79 7.92
29 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 7.21 8.28
30 Jasmine Robinson SO-2 Cornell 7.23 8.30
42 Kenia Ozoria FR-1 Cortland St. 8.28 8.62
45 Paige Agnew SO-2 Ithaca 11.28 8.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rebecca Robinson JR-3 Syracuse 6.75 8.59 9.74 9.74 9.90 5.99 7.67
5 Sabrina Cammock SR-4 Syracuse 7.24 8.40 5.39 6.16 7.09 7.55 7.70
10 Emily Taussig SR-4 Binghamton 9.24 7.58 9.31 6.24 9.71 5.84 7.89
28 Emily McGowan FR-1 Army 8.31 6.91 6.50 6.33 10.36 8.64 8.22
38 Rose Paskoff SO-2 Ithaca 6.69 6.18 6.86 8.04 9.56 8.21 8.46
47 Megan Tinklepaugh FR-1 Ithaca 10.78 7.69 9.72 11.31 7.16 6.80 8.83
49 Emma Juster FR-1 Ithaca 10.85 11.56 8.09 11.12 7.38 11.03 8.89
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Victoria Parker FR-1 Syracuse 7.87
25 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 8.13
27 Mina Amick-Alexis SR-4 Cornell 8.18
36 Emily Williams JR-3 Ithaca 8.38
43 Gabrielle Bridger FR-1 Ithaca 8.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Keishorea Armstrong SO-2 Binghamton 8.11 8.50 7.65
18 Aiyanna James SR-4 Albany 10.30 5.83 7.98
20 Alicia Minella SR-4 Colgate 8.30 8.05 8.05
32 Rachel Friedman SR-4 Ithaca 8.33 7.50 8.33
34 Hannah Anthes SR-4 Cortland St. 8.77 10.61 8.35
35 Eugenia Bradshaw SR-4 Ithaca 7.03 8.29 8.37
37 Anissa Ash FR-1 Ithaca 7.09 7.43 8.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Camaria Long SO-2 Buffalo 8.94 9.24 7.57 6.67
18 Alexandra Baum SR-4 Albany 9.82 9.26 7.98 9.82
21 Stephanie Osuji FR-1 Albany 5.75 7.21 8.10 9.00
22 Eliza Dewart JR-3 Ithaca 9.09 10.55 8.11 8.03
26 Sarah Werner JR-3 Ithaca 5.70 8.05 8.13 9.84
40 Maggie Cusick FR-1 Colgate 10.99 9.46 8.52 5.97
44 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 6.41 9.48 8.77 10.79
49 Hannah Hochman SO-2 Colgate 6.67 6.49 8.89 11.47
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaina Harrison JR-3 Syracuse 7.77 6.88 7.47 8.37 9.04 5.83
6 Tyra Forbes SO-2 Buffalo 6.24 8.03 7.79 6.00 7.95 6.16
7 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 6.90 9.65 7.84 8.24 7.61 7.06
11 Kailyn Arcury JR-3 Buffalo 9.01 9.01 7.90 6.40 7.59 9.09
23 Aziza Hawthorne SO-2 Binghamton 10.07 6.26 8.12 9.02 9.67 9.75
31 Rasheedah Shardow FR-1 Binghamton 7.66 8.07 8.32 9.24 10.32 9.57
39 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 8.78 7.67 8.52 5.97 8.27 10.06
41 Savannah Baker SO-2 Army 9.81 7.40 8.60 8.35 7.31 7.74