January 24, 2015
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shaina Harrison JR-3 Syracuse 7.70 8.44 8.07 7.40 6.59 8.07 10
2 Camaria Long SO-2 Buffalo 9.04 8.43 9.11 7.59 9.19 6.08 8
3 Adrian Jones SO-2 Cornell 8.84 9.76 9.30 7.62 6.94 9.76 6
4 Keishorea Armstrong SO-2 Binghamton 6.36 7.13 9.73 7.66 7.36 8.66 5
5 Rebecca Robinson JR-3 Syracuse 9.86 7.40 9.17 7.70 5.62 5.39 4
6 Sabrina Cammock SR-4 Syracuse 9.29 9.52 9.06 7.74 9.60 6.04 3
7 Tyra Forbes SO-2 Buffalo 7.16 7.71 9.57 7.78 6.69 10.12 2
8 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 5.52 7.25 8.59 7.88 8.83 9.07 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaina Harrison JR-3 Syracuse 9.34 8.82 7.47 8.07 5.91 8.59
2 Camaria Long SO-2 Buffalo 8.18 7.42 7.57 5.30 6.67 9.01
3 Keishorea Armstrong SO-2 Binghamton 7.96 6.81 7.65 5.89 6.20 9.95
4 Rebecca Robinson JR-3 Syracuse 5.99 8.13 7.67 8.67 8.90 6.52
5 Sabrina Cammock SR-4 Syracuse 7.86 7.24 7.70 9.17 8.24 5.78
6 Tyra Forbes SO-2 Buffalo 9.04 7.56 7.79 7.25 9.35 5.46
7 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 8.16 9.10 7.84 6.75 7.77 8.63
8 Adrian Jones SO-2 Cornell 6.90 8.08 7.84 6.82 8.39 6.20
9 Victoria Parker FR-1 Syracuse 10.16 9.21 7.87 9.61 5.83 5.99
10 Emily Taussig SR-4 Binghamton 8.68 8.13 7.89 5.53 6.63 7.74
11 Kailyn Arcury JR-3 Buffalo 5.61 7.35 7.90 7.75 8.93 5.85
12 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Army 7.68 6.81 7.91 8.31 7.28 6.57
12 Sierra Vaden SO-2 Syracuse 7.28 6.49 7.91 6.89 8.78 6.81
14 Ryan Preacely FR-1 Cornell 9.51 6.42 7.92 6.97 10.22 9.11
15 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 7.69 5.86 7.92 8.72 7.45 6.89
16 Ashlee Maduro JR-3 Albany 9.62 6.21 7.95 9.54 9.46 10.02
17 Brittany Belo FR-1 Syracuse 6.06 8.05 7.97 8.21 7.73 6.62
18 Aiyanna James SR-4 Albany 7.74 9.74 7.98 6.15 5.83 6.15
18 Alexandra Baum SR-4 Albany 5.67 7.59 7.98 8.22 6.31 7.19
20 Alicia Minella SR-4 Colgate 7.01 6.44 8.05 9.50 10.39 9.58
21 Stephanie Osuji FR-1 Albany 7.13 10.05 8.10 9.40 8.91 9.97
22 Eliza Dewart JR-3 Ithaca 10.38 9.17 8.11 9.25 6.57 8.68
23 Aziza Hawthorne SO-2 Binghamton 10.56 10.32 8.12 6.01 9.67 6.18
24 Kori Strother SR-4 Colgate 9.18 6.99 8.12 5.77 6.58 6.42
25 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 10.00 9.76 8.13 9.11 8.38 8.78
26 Sarah Werner JR-3 Ithaca 6.75 10.33 8.13 8.54 7.81 5.70
27 Mina Amick-Alexis SR-4 Cornell 9.49 9.08 8.18 8.84 8.67 6.30
28 Emily McGowan FR-1 Army 10.44 8.39 8.22 7.90 6.83 7.81
29 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 8.53 8.12 8.28 6.46 8.78 7.46
30 Jasmine Robinson SO-2 Cornell 6.23 6.56 8.30 8.06 8.64 5.90
31 Rasheedah Shardow FR-1 Binghamton 5.99 8.66 8.32 7.16 6.58 9.99
32 Rachel Friedman SR-4 Ithaca 6.00 5.83 8.33 10.33 10.58 8.75
33 Julianna Klein FR-1 Binghamton 6.33 9.17 8.33 10.67 6.33 9.25
34 Hannah Anthes SR-4 Cortland St. 9.27 6.02 8.35 9.27 8.02 7.60
35 Eugenia Bradshaw SR-4 Ithaca 10.72 10.05 8.37 8.29 9.04 7.79
36 Emily Williams JR-3 Ithaca 6.21 9.56 8.38 7.80 7.71 9.05
37 Anissa Ash FR-1 Ithaca 6.42 7.52 8.44 5.91 6.25 8.87
38 Rose Paskoff SO-2 Ithaca 9.14 6.69 8.46 8.63 10.83 8.46
39 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 9.29 9.21 8.52 10.14 8.10 8.35
40 Maggie Cusick FR-1 Colgate 8.18 6.22 8.52 9.55 6.73 7.93
41 Savannah Baker SO-2 Army 6.97 7.14 8.60 10.75 8.00 7.49
42 Kenia Ozoria FR-1 Cortland St. 7.50 7.16 8.62 10.00 7.07 9.49
43 Gabrielle Bridger FR-1 Ithaca 11.02 8.22 8.74 7.35 11.37 11.28
44 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 11.32 7.63 8.77 10.62 6.76 10.79
45 Paige Agnew SO-2 Ithaca 7.93 6.35 8.81 7.93 7.23 10.75
46 Dorcas Nzoigba FR-1 Ithaca 7.32 6.44 8.82 9.09 9.88 9.79
47 Megan Tinklepaugh FR-1 Ithaca 9.81 7.60 8.83 7.95 10.42 10.16
48 Allie Nugent JR-3 Ithaca 11.39 10.95 8.83 9.28 10.25 9.19
49 Hannah Hochman SO-2 Colgate 8.81 7.29 8.89 6.32 8.01 10.23
49 Emma Juster FR-1 Ithaca 10.23 6.58 8.89 7.74 8.27 10.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Adrian Jones SO-2 Cornell 7.84 8.47
12 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Army 7.91 7.36
16 Ashlee Maduro JR-3 Albany 7.95 6.92
17 Brittany Belo FR-1 Syracuse 7.97 7.89
24 Kori Strother SR-4 Colgate 8.12 8.37
33 Julianna Klein FR-1 Binghamton 8.33 8.08
46 Dorcas Nzoigba FR-1 Ithaca 8.82 11.29
48 Allie Nugent JR-3 Ithaca 8.83 7.07
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Sierra Vaden SO-2 Syracuse 7.91 6.41
14 Ryan Preacely FR-1 Cornell 7.92 5.94
15 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 7.92 9.27
29 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 8.28 10.52
30 Jasmine Robinson SO-2 Cornell 8.30 9.47
42 Kenia Ozoria FR-1 Cortland St. 8.62 7.33
45 Paige Agnew SO-2 Ithaca 8.81 9.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rebecca Robinson JR-3 Syracuse 5.60 7.83 9.28 7.67 9.67 7.67 9.59
5 Sabrina Cammock SR-4 Syracuse 6.63 10.01 7.01 7.70 6.78 7.86 6.70
10 Emily Taussig SR-4 Binghamton 7.89 6.00 6.00 7.89 6.79 8.13 9.79
28 Emily McGowan FR-1 Army 6.00 7.81 6.33 8.22 8.22 8.22 10.69
38 Rose Paskoff SO-2 Ithaca 10.24 7.87 8.89 8.46 5.93 9.99 8.89
47 Megan Tinklepaugh FR-1 Ithaca 10.51 7.69 8.22 8.83 8.75 11.31 9.01
49 Emma Juster FR-1 Ithaca 8.98 9.07 7.56 8.89 8.81 7.83 6.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Victoria Parker FR-1 Syracuse 7.87 9.21 7.95 9.45 8.66 8.74 9.76
25 Elizabeth Dowling JR-3 Ithaca 8.13 8.30 8.05 6.10 7.08 10.33 6.35
27 Mina Amick-Alexis SR-4 Cornell 8.18 8.35 9.00 7.04 6.63 7.37 7.37
36 Emily Williams JR-3 Ithaca 8.38 10.40 5.87 9.72 7.13 10.40 10.48
43 Gabrielle Bridger FR-1 Ithaca 8.74 10.14 6.38 7.00 8.13 8.83 8.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Keishorea Armstrong SO-2 Binghamton 7.96 7.65
18 Aiyanna James SR-4 Albany 9.66 7.98
20 Alicia Minella SR-4 Colgate 5.96 8.05
32 Rachel Friedman SR-4 Ithaca 7.67 8.33
34 Hannah Anthes SR-4 Cortland St. 9.94 8.35
35 Eugenia Bradshaw SR-4 Ithaca 7.62 8.37
37 Anissa Ash FR-1 Ithaca 8.70 8.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Camaria Long SO-2 Buffalo 7.57 7.80 7.20 5.38 6.67 8.41
18 Alexandra Baum SR-4 Albany 7.98 5.67 9.02 6.23 7.11 6.39
21 Stephanie Osuji FR-1 Albany 8.10 9.97 8.10 8.67 5.75 7.94
22 Eliza Dewart JR-3 Ithaca 8.11 7.71 9.82 5.68 9.65 6.33
26 Sarah Werner JR-3 Ithaca 8.13 7.16 9.11 6.26 6.51 8.70
40 Maggie Cusick FR-1 Colgate 8.52 8.52 8.35 9.38 8.10 7.84
44 Jennifer Dias JR-3 Colgate 8.77 10.97 6.32 9.30 9.12 10.70
49 Hannah Hochman SO-2 Colgate 8.89 9.69 6.76 7.83 9.16 8.89
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaina Harrison JR-3 Syracuse 7.85 5.31 7.47 7.47 8.52 7.47
6 Tyra Forbes SO-2 Buffalo 8.65 9.66 7.79 6.63 5.53 5.69
7 Ellen Shepard FR-1 Cornell 5.88 8.55 7.84 8.71 7.14 10.12
11 Kailyn Arcury JR-3 Buffalo 5.69 5.85 7.90 10.27 6.56 5.53
23 Aziza Hawthorne SO-2 Binghamton 8.12 5.85 8.12 7.72 7.72 7.64
31 Rasheedah Shardow FR-1 Binghamton 9.57 9.49 8.32 7.33 6.08 9.66
39 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 10.23 6.39 8.52 10.06 6.31 7.33
41 Savannah Baker SO-2 Army 8.35 7.06 8.60 10.58 7.74 9.12