March 6- 8, 2015
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lauren Mullins JR-3 Providence 9:28.90 10
2 Laura Hottenrott JR-3 Boston College 9:30.53 8
3 Regan Rome FR-1 William and Mary 9:30.65 6
4 Leila Mantilla JR-3 Columbia 9:32.20 5
5 Danielle Winslow JR-3 Boston College 9:32.32 4
6 Katie Lembo FR-1 Providence 9:32.68 3
7 Lauren Sara SR-4 Connecticut 9:32.99 2
8 Jessie Petersen SR-4 Syracuse 9:33.35 1
9 Maura Linde SR-4 Syracuse 9:35.45 -
10 Madeleine Davidson SR-4 Boston College 9:36.56 -
11 Molly Breidenbaugh FR-1 William and Mary 9:39.50 -
12 Elyse Bierut SO-2 Elon 9:39.51 -
13 Emma Bolduc SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:40.13 -
14 Dylan Hassett SR-4 William and Mary 9:42.04 -
15 Isabelle Kennedy FR-1 Boston College 9:42.65 -
16 Melissa Hawtin JR-3 Iona 9:45.71 -
17 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:45.95 -
18 Kelsey Smith JR-3 Georgetown 9:48.60 -
19 Autumn Eastman FR-1 Georgetown 9:49.38 -
20 Brittany Winslow JR-3 Boston College 9:49.82 -
21 Paige Senatore JR-3 Rutgers 9:53.28 -
22 Lauren Columbare SR-4 Rhode Island 9:54.51 -
23 Kristen Traub JR-3 Marist 10:06.51 -
  Emily Bushey SO-2 Providence DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Maura Linde SR-4 Syracuse 9:35.45 -
10 Madeleine Davidson SR-4 Boston College 9:36.56 -
11 Molly Breidenbaugh FR-1 William and Mary 9:39.50 -
12 Elyse Bierut SO-2 Elon 9:39.51 -
13 Emma Bolduc SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:40.13 -
15 Isabelle Kennedy FR-1 Boston College 9:42.65 -
16 Melissa Hawtin JR-3 Iona 9:45.71 -
17 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:45.95 -
20 Brittany Winslow JR-3 Boston College 9:49.82 -
21 Paige Senatore JR-3 Rutgers 9:53.28 -
22 Lauren Columbare SR-4 Rhode Island 9:54.51 -
23 Kristen Traub JR-3 Marist 10:06.51 -
  Emily Bushey SO-2 Providence DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Mullins JR-3 Providence 11:22.68 10:48.55 7:18.06 8:14.95 9:28.90 9:00.46 10
2 Laura Hottenrott JR-3 Boston College 11:18.93 9:30.53 11:36.05 12:21.69 9:30.53 10:10.47 8
3 Regan Rome FR-1 William and Mary 8:33.59 9:30.65 8:33.59 9:47.77 9:30.65 10:56.25 6
4 Leila Mantilla JR-3 Columbia 11:20.92 7:43.49 11:20.92 6:46.27 9:32.20 10:35.15 5
5 Danielle Winslow JR-3 Boston College 9:38.05 8:12.20 8:46.54 8:29.37 9:32.32 10:35.28 4
6 Katie Lembo FR-1 Providence 8:06.78 10:07.04 12:07.31 8:35.42 9:32.68 9:49.86 3
7 Lauren Sara SR-4 Connecticut 7:04.02 6:58.29 10:13.10 6:52.56 9:32.99 7:21.21 2
8 Jessie Petersen SR-4 Syracuse 7:55.88 8:41.75 10:02.02 10:30.69 9:33.35 11:39.49 1
14 Dylan Hassett SR-4 William and Mary 8:26.38 10:11.15 8:14.74 12:01.73 9:42.04 9:42.04 -
18 Kelsey Smith JR-3 Georgetown 7:21.45 9:48.60 12:45.18 11:40.44 9:48.60 7:33.23 -
19 Autumn Eastman FR-1 Georgetown 11:11.90 10:48.32 8:32.76 7:22.04 9:49.38 7:51.51 -