February 21, 2015
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mara Skordynski SO-2 Niagara 1:19.03 1:12.51 1:37.77 1:28.81 1:21.47 1:36.14
2 Casey Bills FR-1 Alfred State 1:00.62 1:42.40 1:04.72 1:26.84 1:21.92 1:44.04
3 Sabrina Ahamparam SO-2 RPI 1:02.91 1:17.81 1:09.53 1:37.67 1:22.77 1:01.25
4 Caroline Howes FR-1 RPI 1:43.84 1:45.52 1:48.03 58.62 1:23.74 1:34.63
5 Sydney Saccone SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:25.45 1:11.21 1:17.07 1:23.77 1:23.77 1:06.18
6 Gabriela Hernandez SO-2 Rochester 1:28.14 1:42.83 1:46.29 1:30.73 1:26.41 1:10.86
7 Cassandra Ryan FR-1 Alfred State 1:14.29 1:17.01 1:10.66 1:38.75 1:30.59 1:27.88
8 Meghan Hull SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:18.42 1:18.42 1:17.51 1:56.71 1:31.18 1:12.95
9 Mikaela Shaw SO-2 Alfred State 1:17.67 1:12.05 1:12.05 1:06.44 1:33.57 1:40.12
10 Melissa Holloway JR-3 Rochester 2:00.42 1:28.88 1:19.33 1:35.57 1:35.57 1:47.04
11 Abigail Hampson SO-2 Alfred 1:49.33 1:47.40 1:08.70 1:38.69 1:36.75 1:24.18
12 Teresa Fallon FR-1 Alfred 1:50.95 1:46.08 1:46.08 1:11.05 1:37.32 1:45.11
13 Brianna Horn FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:46.55 1:48.55 1:53.53 1:45.56 1:39.58 1:10.71
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Abigail Hampson SO-2 Alfred 1:36.75
12 Teresa Fallon FR-1 Alfred 1:37.32
13 Brianna Horn FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:39.58
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cassandra Ryan FR-1 Alfred State 1:42.37 1:03.42 1:45.09 1:30.59 1:14.29
8 Meghan Hull SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:23.89 1:53.07 1:27.54 1:31.18 1:54.89
9 Mikaela Shaw SO-2 Alfred State 1:28.90 1:34.51 1:10.18 1:33.57 1:17.67
10 Melissa Holloway JR-3 Rochester 1:26.02 1:19.33 1:52.78 1:35.57 1:40.35
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mara Skordynski SO-2 Niagara 57.03 1:21.47 1:23.92 1:21.47 1:10.88
2 Casey Bills FR-1 Alfred State 1:27.66 1:19.47 1:43.22 1:21.92 1:07.18
3 Sabrina Ahamparam SO-2 RPI 1:17.81 1:14.50 1:40.16 1:22.77 1:23.60
4 Caroline Howes FR-1 RPI 1:17.88 1:21.23 1:03.65 1:23.74 1:46.35
5 Sydney Saccone SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:07.86 1:32.15 1:02.83 1:23.77 1:17.07
6 Gabriela Hernandez SO-2 Rochester 1:35.92 1:40.24 1:06.54 1:26.41 1:27.28