January 23-24, 2015
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 7.77 9.56 10
2 Jess Huber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.83 10.03 8
3 Alison Massaro SR-4 Brockport St. 8.17 7.03 6
4 Rachel Francis SO-2 Brockport St. 8.24 8.33 5
5 Sarah Wiatr JR-3 Utica 8.30 7.72 4
6 Sha'nice Hamilton FR-1 Brockport St. 8.33 9.83 3
7 Amanda Knox SR-4 Oneonta 8.43 7.68 2

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 7.69 6.89 8.95 7.92 9.11 5.55
2 Jess Huber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5.81 7.40 5.81 7.95 5.73 6.60
3 Alison Massaro SR-4 Brockport St. 7.79 8.76 9.82 8.11 6.65 9.74
4 Sha'nice Hamilton FR-1 Brockport St. 8.14 7.73 7.98 8.22 8.72 10.53
5 Sarah Wiatr JR-3 Utica 6.04 7.28 7.70 8.27 8.19 9.02
5 Rachel Francis SO-2 Brockport St. 8.27 7.61 10.51 8.27 7.20 8.03
7 Amanda Knox SR-4 Oneonta 8.55 6.46 7.63 8.38 6.54 7.97
8 Brittany Feldman FR-1 Fredonia 7.48 8.15 8.82 8.40 10.00 8.32
9 Taryn Prutsman FR-1 Brockport St. 6.23 9.93 7.91 8.41 6.82 8.25
10 Alexandra Jacques FR-1 Oneonta 6.07 7.92 6.07 8.42 7.83 6.49
10 Megan Grace SR-4 Brockport St. 7.08 9.27 10.36 8.42 9.01 10.44
12 Tatyana Gulston SO-2 Rochester 8.09 10.44 7.08 8.42 8.09 7.58
13 Kierra Keys SO-2 Oneonta 8.35 6.92 10.96 8.43 10.88 10.12
14 Alex Walker SO-2 Nazareth 10.64 10.64 9.03 8.44 8.70 5.91
15 Kashique Robinson SO-2 Oneonta 6.85 6.68 6.26 8.45 6.26 10.74
15 Brittany Schutrum SO-2 Rochester 8.03 10.57 10.14 8.45 10.74 10.90
17 Ketura Mason SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.72 8.29 6.18 8.46 8.29 8.38
18 Sheila Ramos SO-2 Oneonta 10.17 7.88 10.08 8.47 9.24 10.85
19 Sibongile Chisi SR-4 Nazareth 9.49 10.85 9.32 8.47 8.90 6.27
20 Chinelo Asanya JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.62 10.43 8.40 8.48 8.91 10.18
21 Lauren Carlino JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.07 7.07 10.56 8.51 10.30 7.58
22 Emily Young FR-1 RIT 6.16 10.44 9.41 8.55 9.75 10.44
23 Samantha Orlando JR-3 RIT 8.64 10.03 7.95 8.64 10.20 11.06
24 Sandra Au JR-3 Rochester 7.42 6.99 9.35 8.73 7.95 6.38
25 Marguerite Hughes JR-3 RIT 7.51 7.42 8.73 8.73 8.04 7.51
25 Madison McDonald SO-2 Alfred State 8.04 10.13 9.61 8.73 9.61 7.16
27 Susan Ojukwu SO-2 Rochester 8.39 8.83 7.87 8.74 7.08 9.09
28 Angel Bresnahan FR-1 Alfred State 9.98 8.67 9.37 8.75 11.12 9.54
29 Erica Doran FR-1 Oneonta 8.38 7.50 10.76 8.82 7.24 10.76
30 Lani Tran FR-1 RIT 6.36 9.45 8.92 8.83 8.48 8.66
31 Honour Butler FR-1 Oneonta 9.90 7.16 10.70 8.84 6.28 10.52
31 Leah Denney FR-1 Nazareth 9.02 8.23 7.08 8.84 8.84 10.26
33 Kristyn Kumpfbeck FR-1 Oneonta 7.28 6.66 9.05 8.87 9.41 10.29
34 Morel Anderson FR-1 Le Moyne 6.66 10.39 9.15 8.88 8.44 10.75
35 Chelsea Burrus SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 9.62 8.37 8.99 8.90 8.82 6.77
36 Hannah Nickels FR-1 Nazareth 7.84 7.04 8.82 8.90 10.33 11.49
37 Wilhemina Annan SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 11.17 7.95 10.54 8.93 10.90 6.79
38 Andrea Miller JR-3 RIT 8.01 10.08 10.89 9.00 7.83 7.92
39 Vanessa Pepe FR-1 Oneonta 11.21 9.68 6.51 9.04 11.58 8.68
40 Annette Blair FR-1 Le Moyne 8.64 9.73 8.37 9.09 9.09 10.64
41 Kenna Johnson FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.41 7.22 9.59 9.13 11.33 8.49
42 Felicia Bernier FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.61 9.44 11.45 9.16 11.73 10.54
43 Kelsey Hill SO-2 Nazareth 8.56 8.65 11.82 9.30 6.70 11.26
44 Monique Rutte JR-3 Oneonta 8.38 8.48 11.18 9.31 9.59 9.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Sha'nice Hamilton FR-1 Brockport St. 8.39 8.22
13 Kierra Keys SO-2 Oneonta 7.93 8.43
14 Alex Walker SO-2 Nazareth 6.59 8.44
18 Sheila Ramos SO-2 Oneonta 8.47 8.47
25 Madison McDonald SO-2 Alfred State 9.35 8.73
30 Lani Tran FR-1 RIT 8.57 8.83
38 Andrea Miller JR-3 RIT 7.02 9.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Brittany Schutrum SO-2 Rochester 10.23 6.09 8.45 10.48 9.89 10.14
17 Ketura Mason SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.35 6.01 8.46 9.31 9.56 7.70
23 Samantha Orlando JR-3 RIT 7.18 6.14 8.64 10.11 7.78 7.18
25 Marguerite Hughes JR-3 RIT 10.04 8.38 8.73 7.16 11.00 8.47
34 Morel Anderson FR-1 Le Moyne 8.35 7.29 8.88 6.93 7.02 9.24
35 Chelsea Burrus SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 9.62 6.68 8.90 10.60 6.32 10.15
39 Vanessa Pepe FR-1 Oneonta 9.22 6.78 9.04 7.96 11.39 10.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jess Huber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.95
5 Sarah Wiatr JR-3 Utica 8.27
8 Brittany Feldman FR-1 Fredonia 8.40
19 Sibongile Chisi SR-4 Nazareth 8.47
20 Chinelo Asanya JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.48
28 Angel Bresnahan FR-1 Alfred State 8.75
31 Honour Butler FR-1 Oneonta 8.84
44 Monique Rutte JR-3 Oneonta 9.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Amanda Knox SR-4 Oneonta 8.38
9 Taryn Prutsman FR-1 Brockport St. 8.41
21 Lauren Carlino JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 8.51
27 Susan Ojukwu SO-2 Rochester 8.74
31 Leah Denney FR-1 Nazareth 8.84
33 Kristyn Kumpfbeck FR-1 Oneonta 8.87
40 Annette Blair FR-1 Le Moyne 9.09
42 Felicia Bernier FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 8.56 6.97 7.92 7.77 6.50
10 Alexandra Jacques FR-1 Oneonta 7.92 6.15 8.42 9.43 10.44
22 Emily Young FR-1 RIT 6.50 9.41 8.55 6.93 9.41
24 Sandra Au JR-3 Rochester 6.29 7.95 8.73 8.47 6.20
36 Hannah Nickels FR-1 Nazareth 7.48 6.77 8.90 6.23 9.35
43 Kelsey Hill SO-2 Nazareth 8.84 10.33 9.30 7.91 11.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alison Massaro SR-4 Brockport St. 8.11
5 Rachel Francis SO-2 Brockport St. 8.27
10 Megan Grace SR-4 Brockport St. 8.42
12 Tatyana Gulston SO-2 Rochester 8.42
15 Kashique Robinson SO-2 Oneonta 8.45
29 Erica Doran FR-1 Oneonta 8.82
37 Wilhemina Annan SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 8.93
41 Kenna Johnson FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.13