April 3- 4, 2015
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 LeaQuan James Jr. SO-2 ASA College 1:27.35 1:49.78 2:14.57 1:58.04 1:39.16 1:30.89
2 Jhonathan Matamoros FR-1 Georgian Court 1:40.53 1:33.44 2:30.21 1:58.27 1:25.16 1:53.54
3 Erick White SR-4 Swarthmore 2:28.22 1:45.53 1:26.56 1:58.57 1:43.16 1:57.39
4 Conor Gallagher JR-3 Molloy 2:34.46 1:50.50 2:05.94 1:58.81 1:51.69 2:22.58
5 Tyler Pinto JR-3 Stockton 1:24.81 1:45.12 2:03.04 1:59.45 2:28.12 2:30.51
6 Dagoberto Arias SO-2 Stockton 2:38.25 1:59.30 2:33.38 2:01.73 1:45.91 2:12.69
7 Thomas Natoli FR-1 Georgian Court 1:39.82 2:35.27 2:24.18 2:03.23 2:20.49 2:10.63
8 Charles Estrada FR-1 Stockton 1:31.49 1:46.33 2:19.71 2:03.63 1:56.22 2:39.49
9 Chimereucheya Ezihie FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:09.45 1:33.36 2:08.21 2:04.47 2:38.08 1:37.09
10 Tim Curtin SO-2 Stockton 1:35.51 1:44.30 2:10.69 2:05.66 2:06.92 2:34.57
11 Cameron Green SO-2 USMMA 2:17.94 2:06.55 1:47.57 2:06.55 2:44.52 1:56.43
12 Michael Pontrelli SO-2 Georgian Court 2:37.97 2:27.78 1:34.27 2:07.39 2:15.04 1:35.55
13 Patrick Parr FR-1 Georgian Court 1:38.29 1:35.74 1:40.85 2:07.65 2:01.27 2:08.93
14 Liam McMunn Freshman Staten Island 1:50.57 1:35.15 2:12.43 2:08.57 2:15.00 2:26.57
15 William Cheety SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:38.31 2:32.06 2:39.92 2:11.08 2:21.57 1:50.11
16 John Sokol SO-2 Stockton 2:30.09 2:19.47 2:19.47 2:12.82 2:07.51 1:42.28
17 Julio Martinez FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:33.79 2:01.70 2:19.08 2:13.73 1:37.63 2:05.71
18 Nick Buzzeo FR-1 Georgian Court 2:16.87 1:50.03 2:10.16 2:14.18 2:15.53 1:59.42
19 Brian Ford SO-2 Georgian Court 2:50.69 1:38.12 2:33.22 2:14.40 1:55.59 2:37.25
20 Austin MacElrevey FR-1 USMMA 2:00.08 2:13.88 2:48.39 2:18.02 2:13.88 2:18.02
21 Matthew Day Freshman Staten Island 2:22.66 2:56.55 2:45.25 2:21.24 2:32.54 2:50.90
22 Matthew Walsh FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:59.06 2:56.22 2:06.48 2:22.11 1:46.59 2:33.48
23 Will Lemus FR-1 Molloy 2:04.95 2:03.52 2:59.53 2:23.62 2:32.24 2:20.75
24 Henry Zhang SO-2 Swarthmore 2:35.88 2:37.34 1:58.00 2:25.68 2:34.42 2:08.20
25 Joshua Ribaudo Sophomore Staten Island 2:25.96 2:27.43 1:43.21 2:27.43 1:50.58 2:00.90
26 Bryan Zambrano FR-1 Bergen CC 1:56.66 2:07.26 2:08.78 2:31.50 2:46.65 2:26.96
27 Josue Almeida FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:30.25 3:28.64 3:15.70 2:41.73 2:01.30 3:17.31
28 John Maroldo SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:12.78 3:22.40 3:28.88 2:41.92 2:56.50 2:17.64
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 LeaQuan James Jr. SO-2 ASA College 1:55.68 1:52.14 1:58.04 1:22.63 2:19.29 1:59.22
2 Jhonathan Matamoros FR-1 Georgian Court 1:47.63 2:30.21 1:58.27 1:47.63 1:47.63 1:59.46
3 Erick White SR-4 Swarthmore 1:52.65 1:38.42 1:58.57 1:26.56 2:17.55 2:24.66
4 Conor Gallagher JR-3 Molloy 1:49.31 1:43.37 1:58.81 1:39.80 1:48.12 2:07.13
5 Tyler Pinto JR-3 Stockton 2:28.12 1:34.37 1:59.45 1:31.98 1:57.07 2:30.51
6 Dagoberto Arias SO-2 Stockton 2:09.04 2:32.17 2:01.73 2:05.39 1:38.61 2:26.08
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Thomas Natoli FR-1 Georgian Court 1:43.52 1:39.82 1:43.52 2:03.23 2:31.58 2:08.16 1:33.66
8 Charles Estrada FR-1 Stockton 2:20.94 2:24.65 2:22.18 2:03.63 1:35.20 2:17.23 2:19.71
9 Chimereucheya Ezihie FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:33.10 1:32.11 2:25.63 2:04.47 1:54.52 1:54.52 1:54.52
10 Tim Curtin SO-2 Stockton 1:40.53 1:48.07 2:00.64 2:05.66 1:29.22 2:42.11 1:45.56
12 Michael Pontrelli SO-2 Georgian Court 2:07.39 1:36.82 1:41.92 2:07.39 1:57.20 2:08.67 1:45.74
14 Liam McMunn Freshman Staten Island 2:16.29 1:30.00 1:54.43 2:08.57 2:11.15 2:20.15 1:51.86
16 John Sokol SO-2 Stockton 1:54.23 1:42.28 2:14.15 2:12.82 2:39.39 1:47.59 1:32.98
26 Bryan Zambrano FR-1 Bergen CC 2:31.50 1:56.66 2:22.41 2:31.50 3:09.38 3:16.95 3:09.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Cameron Green SO-2 USMMA 2:19.21 2:06.55 1:53.90
13 Patrick Parr FR-1 Georgian Court 2:05.10 2:07.65 2:38.29
15 William Cheety SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:49.10 2:11.08 1:31.76
17 Julio Martinez FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:37.81 2:13.73 2:01.70
18 Nick Buzzeo FR-1 Georgian Court 2:16.87 2:14.18 1:33.93
20 Austin MacElrevey FR-1 USMMA 2:37.35 2:18.02 1:53.18
23 Will Lemus FR-1 Molloy 1:41.97 2:23.62 2:12.13
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Brian Ford SO-2 Georgian Court 2:14.40 1:44.84
21 Matthew Day Freshman Staten Island 2:21.24 2:19.83
22 Matthew Walsh FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:22.11 1:52.27
24 Henry Zhang SO-2 Swarthmore 2:25.68 2:15.49
25 Joshua Ribaudo Sophomore Staten Island 2:27.43 2:33.33
27 Josue Almeida FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:41.73 2:36.88
28 John Maroldo SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:41.92 2:04.68