February 7, 2015
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 C'evon Jones JR-3 Virginia Union 7.56 10
2 Brittney Holcombe SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.72 8
3 Francesca Flynn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.86 6
4 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 7.91 5
5 Jasmine Miller FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 7.96 4
6 Courtney Luscier FR-1 Springfield 7.96 3
7 Shailah Williams JR-3 Rowan 8.00 2
8 Maya Thompson FR-1 Cheyney 8.03 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 C'evon Jones JR-3 Virginia Union 6.15 6.15 6.99 7.52 7.14 7.59
2 Brittney Holcombe SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 5.73 7.90 9.60 9.99 7.90 7.74
3 Francesca Flynn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.40 8.14 9.01 7.43 7.27 7.90
4 Shailah Williams JR-3 Rowan 6.03 8.81 6.51 5.71 8.09 7.93
5 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 9.50 10.14 7.90 7.90 10.22 7.98
6 Courtney Luscier FR-1 Springfield 6.68 8.59 7.80 7.72 10.34 7.95
7 Maya Thompson FR-1 Cheyney 8.04 8.12 6.93 6.77 8.36 7.96
8 Jasmine Miller FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 10.21 9.41 10.37 10.13 7.18 7.97
9 Nia Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 6.16 9.20 9.60 10.16 9.68 8.00
10 Lexus Ramsey FR-1 Virginia Union 7.56 10.13 8.04 9.81 7.24 8.04
11 Carnisha Simpson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 8.93 6.44 7.48 8.61 8.04 8.04
12 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 9.92 8.55 7.74 5.65 5.73 8.06
13 Makeda Elliott FR-1 Virginia Union 7.18 9.84 5.89 7.10 10.40 8.06
14 Brianna Wright SR-4 Moravian 10.33 6.14 8.56 8.96 10.09 8.07
15 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.24 8.78 9.35 7.32 6.43 8.13
16 Lexxus matos SO-2 Rowan 9.31 7.43 9.06 7.10 8.90 8.16
17 Idongesit Ekong FR-1 Adelphi 8.41 9.06 9.80 8.33 7.67 8.16
18 Mariah Blanton SO-2 Ramapo 6.54 6.79 7.44 8.26 9.15 8.17
19 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 10.39 8.59 7.69 9.00 5.73 8.18
20 Khabira Crawford SO-2 Cheyney 10.35 6.33 7.64 6.57 7.97 8.21
21 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.88 6.42 10.11 7.98 9.37 8.22
22 Amanda Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.26 9.26 8.59 7.77 6.36 8.26
23 Megan McDonald JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.52 6.21 8.94 9.18 7.28 8.27
24 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.60 6.45 8.36 10.76 10.59 8.27
25 Tanai Johnson SO-2 Ramapo 8.46 10.45 8.38 8.29 8.29 8.29
26 Raevyn Fontaine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.64 8.64 6.40 6.64 7.56 8.30
27 Ashley Arquer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.30 7.72 9.72 7.97 9.30 8.30
28 Darian Dailey JR-3 Springfield 6.65 8.98 10.14 7.32 7.73 8.31
29 Catherine Fiore SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.23 9.64 6.65 6.24 7.57 8.31
30 Mary Kate Wallace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.83 8.33 6.92 10.50 9.33 8.33
31 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.77 7.94 10.44 7.60 6.77 8.35
32 Brial Bradley SO-2 Ramapo 9.95 7.28 10.70 7.44 5.86 8.36
33 Christelle Reglas JR-3 Moravian 10.29 9.20 9.79 8.03 10.29 8.36
34 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 7.29 10.47 6.78 10.05 5.95 8.37
35 Rasheeda McClouden FR-1 Cheyney 7.34 6.50 8.10 6.33 8.52 8.43
36 Katherine Saia SO-2 Springfield 9.78 6.75 7.25 10.20 6.50 8.43
37 Kaitlyn Mancini JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.93 9.81 9.97 8.37 9.89 8.45
38 Anna Clements SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.08 7.71 7.80 7.97 6.44 8.47
39 Lauren White SO-2 Moravian 9.19 8.26 10.47 9.71 9.28 8.51
40 Lena Pollich FR-1 Adelphi 10.28 10.89 9.59 9.67 7.41 8.71
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 C'evon Jones JR-3 Virginia Union 7.59
11 Carnisha Simpson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 8.04
12 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 8.06
17 Idongesit Ekong FR-1 Adelphi 8.16
25 Tanai Johnson SO-2 Ramapo 8.29
29 Catherine Fiore SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.31
37 Kaitlyn Mancini JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.45
40 Lena Pollich FR-1 Adelphi 8.71
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shailah Williams JR-3 Rowan 7.93 8.25 7.22 6.43
8 Jasmine Miller FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 7.97 9.89 9.33 6.30
14 Brianna Wright SR-4 Moravian 8.07 7.35 8.96 10.41
16 Lexxus matos SO-2 Rowan 8.16 9.22 8.90 8.41
18 Mariah Blanton SO-2 Ramapo 8.17 5.80 6.13 8.91
24 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.27 8.77 8.27 6.54
32 Brial Bradley SO-2 Ramapo 8.36 5.94 5.94 10.45
35 Rasheeda McClouden FR-1 Cheyney 8.43 7.59 7.09 7.17
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brittney Holcombe SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.74
7 Maya Thompson FR-1 Cheyney 7.96
10 Lexus Ramsey FR-1 Virginia Union 8.04
21 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.22
23 Megan McDonald JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.27
27 Ashley Arquer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.30
33 Christelle Reglas JR-3 Moravian 8.36
34 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 8.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 8.78 6.39 6.71 10.38 7.98
9 Nia Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 9.44 9.84 6.72 8.32 8.00
13 Makeda Elliott FR-1 Virginia Union 9.43 8.31 5.73 7.82 8.06
15 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.48 8.62 6.43 6.59 8.13
22 Amanda Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.50 8.02 9.42 10.16 8.26
26 Raevyn Fontaine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.80 5.81 7.06 9.22 8.30
31 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.60 6.02 9.44 7.35 8.35
36 Katherine Saia SO-2 Springfield 9.36 9.87 8.60 7.09 8.43
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Francesca Flynn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.46 9.80 7.90 8.77 7.59 8.62
6 Courtney Luscier FR-1 Springfield 10.18 9.54 7.95 9.70 5.81 9.62
19 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 7.45 10.47 8.18 9.17 9.25 8.51
20 Khabira Crawford SO-2 Cheyney 8.71 6.49 8.21 8.95 8.54 7.56
28 Darian Dailey JR-3 Springfield 9.56 10.14 8.31 8.90 9.23 9.98
30 Mary Kate Wallace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.33 6.92 8.33 6.25 7.17 6.42
38 Anna Clements SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.70 6.53 8.47 6.19 7.03 10.42
39 Lauren White SO-2 Moravian 7.75 9.88 8.51 9.37 10.13 9.88

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaina Martinez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 24.79 10
2 Khadijah Valentine FR-1 Virginia Union 25.52 8
3 Jasmine Miller FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 25.58 6
4 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 26.20 5
5 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.21 4
6 Shailah Williams JR-3 Rowan 26.23 3
7 Corinne Glass JR-3 Moravian 26.26 2
8 Brittney Holcombe SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 26.29 1
9 Mariah Blanton SO-2 Ramapo 26.42 -
10 Imani Jackson FR-1 Virginia Union 26.45 -
11 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.48 -
12 Bahiyra Shaw SO-2 Cheyney 26.56 -
13 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 26.60 -
14 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 26.61 -
15 Hannah Brackley SR-4 Nazareth 26.62 -
16 Lexus Ramsey FR-1 Virginia Union 26.63 -
17 Brianna Wright SR-4 Moravian 26.66 -
18 Brielle Sutter SR-4 Moravian 26.72 -
19 Amanda Brown SO-2 Rowan 26.76 -
20 Megan McDonald JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.81 -
21 Nastassia Peters FR-1 Cheyney 26.82 -
22 Tanai Johnson SO-2 Ramapo 26.83 -
23 Terrilyn Britton FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 26.84 -
24 Lexxus matos SO-2 Rowan 27.01 -
25 Nia Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 27.03 -
26 Emily Gustavson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.22 -
27 Courtney Luscier FR-1 Springfield 27.24 -
28 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 27.27 -
29 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 27.36 -
30 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.55 -
31 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.56 -
32 Abby Epplett FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.59 -
33 Jaya Granger FR-1 Cheyney 27.62 -
34 Darian Dailey JR-3 Springfield 27.70 -
35 Mary Kate Wallace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.84 -
36 Angelique Jean-Charles JR-3 Cortland St. 27.91 -
37 Brial Bradley SO-2 Ramapo 27.93 -
38 Alyssa Unikewicz JR-3 Springfield 28.10 -
39 Kelly Clifford JR-3 Adelphi 28.16 -
40 Anna Clements SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.20 -
41 Anitra Jackson FR-1 Cheyney 29.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaina Martinez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 24.79 10
6 Shailah Williams JR-3 Rowan 26.23 3
15 Hannah Brackley SR-4 Nazareth 26.62 -
25 Nia Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 27.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 24.11 22.27 31.18 32.23 29.87 26.20 5
7 Corinne Glass JR-3 Moravian 24.95 31.78 28.36 23.90 27.31 26.26 2
14 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 29.81 18.63 33.00 24.75 24.49 26.61 -
18 Brielle Sutter SR-4 Moravian 21.38 21.38 18.71 20.58 32.60 26.72 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Khadijah Valentine FR-1 Virginia Union 29.86 25.52 8
12 Bahiyra Shaw SO-2 Cheyney 32.14 26.56 -
17 Brianna Wright SR-4 Moravian 18.93 26.66 -
26 Emily Gustavson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.59 27.22 -
33 Jaya Granger FR-1 Cheyney 28.45 27.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jasmine Miller FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 25.58 6
8 Brittney Holcombe SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 26.29 1
10 Imani Jackson FR-1 Virginia Union 26.45 -
19 Amanda Brown SO-2 Rowan 26.76 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 31.19 26.21 22.81 31.46 4
13 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 27.40 26.60 32.19 22.08 -
16 Lexus Ramsey FR-1 Virginia Union 28.23 26.63 19.98 19.18 -
22 Tanai Johnson SO-2 Ramapo 28.71 26.83 26.03 29.79 -
23 Terrilyn Britton FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 30.60 26.84 30.33 27.38 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Mariah Blanton SO-2 Ramapo 26.42 32.50 -
11 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.48 28.07 -
20 Megan McDonald JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.81 28.96 -
28 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 27.27 25.91 -
32 Abby Epplett FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.59 30.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 27.36 34.20 30.92 -
34 Darian Dailey JR-3 Springfield 27.70 34.63 34.91 -
35 Mary Kate Wallace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.84 24.22 21.16 -
36 Angelique Jean-Charles JR-3 Cortland St. 27.91 32.94 34.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Nastassia Peters FR-1 Cheyney 19.05 22.80 26.82 34.87 -
24 Lexxus matos SO-2 Rowan 29.44 30.80 27.01 24.31 -
27 Courtney Luscier FR-1 Springfield 24.79 19.07 27.24 31.33 -
30 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.70 22.04 27.55 35.54 -
41 Anitra Jackson FR-1 Cheyney 28.37 28.37 29.86 38.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.63 29.22 26.46 19.30 27.56 31.70 -
37 Brial Bradley SO-2 Ramapo 20.39 35.75 36.31 25.42 27.93 36.03 -
38 Alyssa Unikewicz JR-3 Springfield 31.20 34.01 22.20 36.25 28.10 21.92 -
39 Kelly Clifford JR-3 Adelphi 23.10 35.20 22.25 23.94 28.16 22.81 -
40 Anna Clements SO-2 Johns Hopkins 35.82 36.10 22.85 32.43 28.20 33.00 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amber Perry SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:06.89 56.68 10
2 Shavonna Jackson JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 46.05 56.85 8
3 Kathy Trevino SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 50.16 57.65 6
4 Hannah Brackley SR-4 Nazareth 48.03 57.86 5
5 Gabriela Sloezen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 49.24 58.61 4
6 Eboni Watford SO-2 Virginia Union 46.35 58.67 3
7 Andrea Fields SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 52.30 58.76 2
8 Dana Kupiec SO-2 Cortland St. 58.43 59.02 1
9 Melirah Searcy SR-4 Rowan 58.02 59.20 -
10 Daniaria Brice SO-2 Virginia Union 44.86 59.81 -
11 Na'Shimah Allen SO-2 Ramapo 1:09.49 59.90 -
12 Alexis Cubbage SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.93 59.92 -
13 Emily Nordquist JR-3 Johns Hopkins 52.51 1:00.35 -
14 Jessalynn Wright JR-3 Rowan 51.68 1:00.79 -
15 Sydney Chaffee FR-1 Cortland St. 1:08.80 1:00.88 -
16 Abby Epplett FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 43.25 1:00.91 -
17 Kimberley Guillaume SO-2 Ramapo 56.26 1:01.15 -
18 Gabrielle Conant SR-4 Cortland St. 1:05.46 1:01.17 -
19 Samantha Goble FR-1 Nazareth 1:14.69 1:01.22 -
20 Emily Gustavson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:09.36 1:01.38 -
21 Vanessa Spollen FR-1 Stockton 54.81 1:01.58 -
22 Catherine Fiore SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:20.14 1:01.64 -
23 Brinae Robinson SR-4 Virginia Union 1:03.00 1:01.76 -
24 Emilee Warner SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.27 1:02.06 -
25 Naomi Leeds SO-2 Johns Hopkins 46.08 1:02.26 -
26 Robin Lynn SR-4 LIU Post 54.99 1:02.48 -
27 Andrea Larnard FR-1 Nazareth 1:20.64 1:02.51 -
28 Daivona Williams SO-2 Cheyney 57.02 1:02.66 -
29 Colleen Rice SO-2 Springfield 45.90 1:02.87 -
30 Alyssa Leister FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 45.99 1:03.00 -
31 Gabriela Saltos JR-3 Adelphi 46.12 1:03.17 -
32 Jewel Brown SO-2 Rowan 1:09.85 1:03.50 -
33 Alyssa Unikewicz JR-3 Springfield 55.55 1:03.85 -
34 Elizabeth Akindole FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 46.11 1:04.03 -
35 Idongesit Ekong FR-1 Adelphi 1:04.20 1:04.20 -
36 Taylor Velez SO-2 Adelphi 56.44 1:04.87 -
37 Kaitlyn McDonnell FR-1 Moravian 1:13.69 1:07.60 -
38 Katharine Bedrossian SR-4 Springfield 1:03.10 1:08.58 -
39 Jessica Stokkeland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:28.03 1:09.31 -
40 Giana Vecchio SR-4 Moravian 1:35.19 1:14.95 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amber Perry SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 43.65 56.68 58.38 10
2 Shavonna Jackson JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 55.15 56.85 1:04.81 8
3 Kathy Trevino SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 46.12 57.65 1:02.84 6
7 Andrea Fields SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:12.87 58.76 1:00.53 2
9 Melirah Searcy SR-4 Rowan 47.36 59.20 45.59 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Hannah Brackley SR-4 Nazareth 1:07.12 46.87 1:11.17 1:00.18 57.86 5
5 Gabriela Sloezen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.58 1:15.02 1:14.44 44.55 58.61 4
10 Daniaria Brice SO-2 Virginia Union 1:01.01 55.03 1:11.78 43.67 59.81 -
13 Emily Nordquist JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.30 1:08.20 1:17.86 56.73 1:00.35 -
16 Abby Epplett FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.96 1:10.05 53.60 1:05.79 1:00.91 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Alexis Cubbage SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 42.55 1:11.91 59.92 1:10.11 59.92 -
14 Jessalynn Wright JR-3 Rowan 55.93 1:13.56 57.75 1:11.13 1:00.79 -
15 Sydney Chaffee FR-1 Cortland St. 1:17.93 1:09.41 53.58 54.19 1:00.88 -
20 Emily Gustavson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:11.20 52.18 1:13.05 1:02.61 1:01.38 -
23 Brinae Robinson SR-4 Virginia Union 45.71 56.21 1:06.70 1:11.65 1:01.76 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Na'Shimah Allen SO-2 Ramapo 56.91 59.90 1:05.89 1:16.08 51.52 -
18 Gabrielle Conant SR-4 Cortland St. 58.73 1:01.17 1:08.51 1:01.17 1:11.57 -
22 Catherine Fiore SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:01.64 1:01.64 1:05.34 1:09.04 1:15.82 -
26 Robin Lynn SR-4 LIU Post 1:10.61 1:02.48 45.61 55.61 1:08.11 -
32 Jewel Brown SO-2 Rowan 1:13.66 1:03.50 1:09.22 1:13.66 59.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Dana Kupiec SO-2 Cortland St. 59.02 1
17 Kimberley Guillaume SO-2 Ramapo 1:01.15 -
19 Samantha Goble FR-1 Nazareth 1:01.22 -
21 Vanessa Spollen FR-1 Stockton 1:01.58 -
28 Daivona Williams SO-2 Cheyney 1:02.66 -
35 Idongesit Ekong FR-1 Adelphi 1:04.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Eboni Watford SO-2 Virginia Union 58.67 1:08.65 57.50 3
24 Emilee Warner SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.06 47.17 1:02.06 -
25 Naomi Leeds SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.26 1:09.74 1:19.70 -
27 Andrea Larnard FR-1 Nazareth 1:02.51 56.26 1:00.64 -
29 Colleen Rice SO-2 Springfield 1:02.87 1:19.85 57.84 -
34 Elizabeth Akindole FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.03 1:22.60 49.31 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Alyssa Leister FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 49.77 1:03.00 -
31 Gabriela Saltos JR-3 Adelphi 53.07 1:03.17 -
33 Alyssa Unikewicz JR-3 Springfield 1:19.82 1:03.85 -
36 Taylor Velez SO-2 Adelphi 1:17.85 1:04.87 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
37 Kaitlyn McDonnell FR-1 Moravian 1:17.74 1:07.60 -
38 Katharine Bedrossian SR-4 Springfield 1:29.16 1:08.58 -
39 Jessica Stokkeland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:27.33 1:09.31 -
40 Giana Vecchio SR-4 Moravian 1:29.94 1:14.95 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Armand SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:41.32 2:16.92 10
2 Caroline Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:58.35 2:17.19 8
3 Kailyn Balzano JR-3 Cortland St. 1:56.89 2:17.51 6
4 Ingrid Johnson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:24.50 2:18.94 5
5 Paris Hughes FR-1 Ramapo 2:53.77 2:19.01 4
6 Michaela Gildemeyer SR-4 Nazareth 2:34.36 2:20.32 3
7 Brianna Springsteadah JR-3 Ramapo 2:21.70 2:21.70 2
8 Valerie Rodriguez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 2:30.34 2:23.18 1
9 Rachel Herrick SR-4 Ramapo 2:22.44 2:23.87 -
10 Brianna Angellella FR-1 Rowan 2:44.08 2:25.20 -
11 Samantha Pomroy JR-3 Springfield 2:57.36 2:25.37 -
12 Alex Popkin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:05.60 2:26.14 -
13 Genae Butler SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:54.65 2:26.76 -
14 Melissa Emilio FR-1 Cortland St. 2:15.31 2:27.07 -
15 Tashay Wilson SR-4 Rowan 1:45.01 2:27.89 -
16 Kimberly Lovett FR-1 Nazareth 1:57.05 2:28.16 -
17 Stephanie Williams JR-3 Springfield 3:06.70 2:28.17 -
18 Gina Funaro SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:25.25 2:28.21 -
19 Alicia Green JR-3 Ramapo 2:46.09 2:28.29 -
20 Alyssa Tallon SR-4 Moravian 3:07.61 2:28.89 -
21 Kiera Sheridan FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:52.46 2:29.94 -
22 Samantha Rokicsak FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:11.19 2:30.54 -
23 Sara Bridge JR-3 Stockton 3:16.54 2:31.18 -
24 Kaela Earrusso SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:56.05 2:31.76 -
25 Arianna Polk SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:50.93 2:31.96 -
26 Emily Thibaud FR-1 Springfield 3:10.08 2:32.06 -
27 Patricia Nersten SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.36 2:36.15 -
28 Becky Scairpon FR-1 Ramapo 2:14.02 2:37.66 -
29 Adia Berkel FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:32.59 2:38.94 -
30 Vanessa Valdes JR-3 Rowan 2:46.98 2:39.02 -
31 Bryhanna Charles SR-4 Adelphi 2:37.74 2:42.61 -
32 Annalese Coogan SO-2 Adelphi 2:45.93 2:42.67 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Armand SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:03.23 1:56.39 2:34.72 2:11.45 1:59.12 2:23.77 2:16.92 10
2 Caroline Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:40.52 2:26.80 2:56.98 2:44.63 2:50.12 2:58.35 2:17.19 8
3 Kailyn Balzano JR-3 Cortland St. 2:20.26 2:47.77 1:44.51 2:05.14 1:40.39 2:06.51 2:17.51 6
4 Ingrid Johnson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:16.17 2:18.94 1:49.77 1:41.43 1:49.77 1:53.93 2:18.94 5
6 Michaela Gildemeyer SR-4 Nazareth 1:52.26 2:35.76 2:46.98 1:39.63 1:42.44 1:46.65 2:20.32 3
7 Brianna Springsteadah JR-3 Ramapo 2:54.30 1:43.44 2:04.70 1:54.78 2:40.12 2:34.46 2:21.70 2
8 Valerie Rodriguez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 2:51.82 2:13.16 2:06.00 3:06.14 3:01.84 2:17.46 2:23.18 1
13 Genae Butler SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:59.05 2:13.56 2:01.81 1:45.67 2:47.31 2:26.76 2:26.76 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Brianna Angellella FR-1 Rowan 2:28.11 2:31.01 2:06.33 2:25.20 3:07.31 -
11 Samantha Pomroy JR-3 Springfield 2:38.46 2:42.82 2:03.57 2:25.37 2:47.18 -
12 Alex Popkin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:12.99 1:43.76 2:24.68 2:26.14 1:45.22 -
15 Tashay Wilson SR-4 Rowan 2:14.58 3:01.91 2:07.19 2:27.89 3:10.78 -
16 Kimberly Lovett FR-1 Nazareth 2:31.13 2:57.80 2:38.54 2:28.16 3:08.17 -
18 Gina Funaro SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:48.96 1:45.23 2:41.55 2:28.21 1:51.16 -
19 Alicia Green JR-3 Ramapo 1:51.22 2:28.29 2:47.57 2:28.29 2:14.95 -
22 Samantha Rokicsak FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:06.67 2:57.64 2:29.04 2:30.54 2:15.49 -
25 Arianna Polk SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:19.81 2:54.76 2:01.57 2:31.96 2:33.48 -
29 Adia Berkel FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:04.37 3:26.63 3:04.37 2:38.94 2:40.53 -
30 Vanessa Valdes JR-3 Rowan 2:13.58 2:19.94 2:13.58 2:39.02 2:16.76 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Paris Hughes FR-1 Ramapo 2:19.01 4
9 Rachel Herrick SR-4 Ramapo 2:23.87 -
14 Melissa Emilio FR-1 Cortland St. 2:27.07 -
17 Stephanie Williams JR-3 Springfield 2:28.17 -
20 Alyssa Tallon SR-4 Moravian 2:28.89 -
21 Kiera Sheridan FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:29.94 -
23 Sara Bridge JR-3 Stockton 2:31.18 -
24 Kaela Earrusso SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:31.76 -
26 Emily Thibaud FR-1 Springfield 2:32.06 -
27 Patricia Nersten SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:36.15 -
28 Becky Scairpon FR-1 Ramapo 2:37.66 -
31 Bryhanna Charles SR-4 Adelphi 2:42.61 -
32 Annalese Coogan SO-2 Adelphi 2:42.67 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Gabby Gaudreault   Unattached 6:10.81 6:32.09 3:44.92 6:01.69 3:41.88 5:03.94 6:29.05 -
1 Frances Loeb SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:35.19 4:02.28 3:56.30 5:02.11 5:26.03 4:59.11 6:10.90 10
2 Tess Meehan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:23.70 5:56.29 4:43.21 4:37.12 5:22.80 5:04.52 4:49.30 8
3 Cassandra Hrusko SO-2 Stockton 4:19.38 3:36.15 4:00.85 4:47.17 4:50.26 5:08.78 4:50.26 6
4 Ashley Murphy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:55.44 5:26.53 5:07.87 4:11.90 3:40.80 5:10.98 4:43.00 5
5 Christin Bettis SO-2 Rowan 4:34.83 3:41.13 4:19.03 4:19.03 4:44.31 5:15.89 4:53.78 4
6 Bridget Gottlieb FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:41.31 6:19.23 5:19.18 4:41.26 6:28.71 5:16.02 4:03.34 3
7 Jordan Silva JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:44.97 5:45.81 3:44.14 6:14.63 4:57.78 5:20.19 6:27.43 2
8 Abigail Wright JR-3 Springfield 5:57.09 5:11.22 4:31.91 6:59.33 6:59.33 5:27.60 7:02.61 1
9 Sarah Hughes SO-2 Moravian 5:02.87 5:09.45 5:25.91 5:52.25 5:58.83 5:29.20 5:35.79 -
10 Shana Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 7:05.12 7:05.12 6:08.22 4:54.58 4:24.45 5:34.74 5:18.01 -
11 Graciela Morilla JR-3 Ramapo 6:16.11 5:15.67 4:25.29 6:32.90 4:58.87 5:35.81 6:32.90 -
12 Christina Ricci JR-3 Rowan 6:11.66 4:02.09 7:13.04 7:06.22 4:22.55 5:40.97 6:38.94 -
13 Christine Hughes FR-1 Moravian 7:13.94 5:47.84 6:05.06 5:27.17 4:01.08 5:44.39 6:25.72 -
14 Sarah Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:59.76 7:14.14 5:23.88 6:05.23 4:52.87 5:44.55 5:48.00 -
15 Brooke Rozea FR-1 LIU Post 7:21.09 6:46.63 5:06.70 6:53.52 7:10.75 5:44.60 7:24.54 -
16 Annalese Coogan SO-2 Adelphi 6:31.41 6:55.66 7:12.98 5:25.60 7:09.52 5:46.38 4:05.93 -
17 Bryhanna Charles SR-4 Adelphi 5:36.03 5:29.10 4:12.89 5:36.03 7:26.89 5:46.42 5:18.71 -
18 Claire Corbett SO-2 Rowan 6:04.21 7:30.92 5:57.27 4:13.21 6:00.74 5:46.86 7:13.58 -
19 Kirsten Lebo FR-1 Moravian 6:35.94 6:25.52 6:22.05 7:00.25 4:34.38 5:47.31 4:58.69 -
20 Lindsay Cheu SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:05.36 7:16.30 6:47.92 7:02.11 4:36.68 5:54.71 6:12.45 -
21 Julie Maturo FR-1 Springfield 5:29.60 7:34.12 5:33.26 6:17.21 6:24.54 6:06.22 5:03.97 -
22 Ashley Torres SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:32.69 7:29.56 5:57.44 7:00.08 6:15.86 6:08.49 7:51.67 -
23 Katie Benoit SO-2 Springfield 5:54.39 5:20.46 8:02.58 7:24.88 6:32.09 6:17.01 7:17.34 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Gabby Gaudreault   Unattached 6:22.97 5:37.38 5:03.94 3:41.88 6:04.73 6:16.89 -
1 Frances Loeb SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:20.23 3:41.35 4:59.11 6:01.93 6:16.88 5:58.94 10
2 Tess Meehan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:31.03 5:50.20 5:04.52 6:32.83 3:45.35 3:57.53 8
3 Cassandra Hrusko SO-2 Stockton 3:39.24 6:32.15 5:08.78 4:28.64 6:32.15 5:33.49 6
4 Ashley Murphy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:15.01 4:18.12 5:10.98 6:06.96 6:28.73 5:14.09 5
5 Christin Bettis SO-2 Rowan 5:09.58 5:31.69 5:15.89 6:28.55 4:34.83 3:56.92 4
6 Bridget Gottlieb FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:06.59 6:47.67 5:16.02 6:41.35 3:50.70 3:53.86 3
7 Jordan Silva JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:14.63 5:58.62 5:20.19 4:12.95 5:33.00 5:36.20 2
8 Abigail Wright JR-3 Springfield 6:29.85 5:40.71 5:27.60 5:50.54 5:34.16 3:52.60 1
15 Brooke Rozea FR-1 LIU Post 5:54.94 4:56.36 5:44.60 5:37.71 4:49.47 7:03.86 -
20 Lindsay Cheu SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:05.05 7:12.75 5:54.71 5:12.15 4:26.04 7:12.75 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sarah Hughes SO-2 Moravian 5:29.20 5:48.96 4:33.24 5:58.83 4:10.20 5:45.66 -
10 Shana Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:34.74 4:47.88 5:14.66 6:31.65 6:21.61 5:34.74 -
11 Graciela Morilla JR-3 Ramapo 5:35.81 5:05.59 6:22.83 6:46.33 7:13.20 5:25.74 -
12 Christina Ricci JR-3 Rowan 5:40.97 4:02.09 7:06.22 6:35.53 4:08.91 6:45.76 -
13 Christine Hughes FR-1 Moravian 5:44.39 4:21.74 6:49.83 4:56.18 7:00.16 5:47.84 -
14 Sarah Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:44.55 4:11.53 5:03.21 5:16.99 4:01.19 6:50.02 -
16 Annalese Coogan SO-2 Adelphi 5:46.38 4:12.86 5:11.75 5:18.67 4:30.18 6:10.63 -
17 Bryhanna Charles SR-4 Adelphi 5:46.42 7:13.03 7:30.35 4:51.00 6:41.85 4:47.53 -
18 Claire Corbett SO-2 Rowan 5:46.86 5:19.12 5:32.99 6:49.30 5:01.77 6:21.55 -
19 Kirsten Lebo FR-1 Moravian 5:47.31 6:15.10 6:11.63 7:10.67 6:18.57 4:37.85 -
21 Julie Maturo FR-1 Springfield 6:06.22 5:36.93 5:40.59 7:30.45 5:44.25 5:14.95 -
22 Ashley Torres SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:08.49 5:46.38 4:17.95 6:04.81 5:46.38 6:37.97 -
23 Katie Benoit SO-2 Springfield 6:17.01 7:32.42 7:36.19 5:58.16 7:43.73 4:46.53 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Dougherty FR-1 Rowan 12:18.97 8:10.52 10:37.04 11:08.90 7:25.93 10
2 Kayla Blomback JR-3 Cortland St. 11:14.06 8:46.41 10:41.96 7:42.22 13:35.29 8
3 Kerri Culhane JR-3 Cortland St. 11:39.31 10:53.99 10:47.51 12:05.22 9:16.86 6
4 Ameena Dye SR-4 Cortland St. 11:05.15 11:31.23 10:52.10 8:41.68 13:09.05 5
5 Emily Brock JR-3 Ramapo 8:29.41 12:31.05 10:53.08 8:03.28 13:49.42 4
6 Alicia Belko SO-2 Stockton 9:10.37 12:33.48 10:55.20 9:30.03 8:17.96 3
7 Gabrielle Stephens SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:42.51 11:28.41 10:55.62 9:17.28 7:58.61 2
8 Shana Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 9:47.44 10:20.44 11:00.04 8:41.44 10:33.64 1
9 Argentina Chrappa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:52.91 8:39.53 11:06.06 9:19.49 13:05.95 -
10 Christine Hecker SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:59.14 8:57.68 11:12.09 12:39.47 13:06.35 -
11 Lara Gaffney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12:11.86 9:42.77 11:17.64 10:09.88 13:39.95 -
12 Catherine Nolan SR-4 Rowan 9:24.30 9:17.50 11:19.87 14:43.84 8:16.31 -
13 Devon Bedell SR-4 Moravian 12:37.38 12:16.91 11:22.32 8:18.10 11:42.79 -
14 Lucy Peschel FR-1 Ramapo 9:13.77 13:54.07 11:23.66 14:48.76 10:01.62 -
15 Claire DelCasale SR-4 Moravian 8:33.16 11:37.90 11:24.21 13:47.90 9:48.42 -
16 Emily Acton FR-1 Rowan 9:27.73 9:41.58 11:32.35 13:30.05 14:53.14 -
17 Melissa Guida FR-1 Ramapo 10:12.77 12:38.99 11:36.32 12:32.03 14:58.26 -
18 Sarah Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 13:15.14 11:28.65 11:49.94 11:21.55 9:42.15 -
19 Shannon Auletta FR-1 Adelphi 10:35.08 13:42.72 12:01.68 12:37.77 14:47.67 -
  Jillian Troisi FR-1 Moravian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Dougherty FR-1 Rowan 10:37.04 10:11.56 9:52.45 12:06.23 10
2 Kayla Blomback JR-3 Cortland St. 10:41.96 11:07.64 8:59.25 11:07.64 8
3 Kerri Culhane JR-3 Cortland St. 10:47.51 7:46.21 9:10.39 11:52.27 6
4 Ameena Dye SR-4 Cortland St. 10:52.10 10:58.63 10:26.02 14:07.73 5
5 Emily Brock JR-3 Ramapo 10:53.08 11:06.15 13:03.70 7:37.16 4
6 Alicia Belko SO-2 Stockton 10:55.20 7:58.30 9:30.03 13:45.56 3
7 Gabrielle Stephens SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:55.62 10:03.17 13:00.19 13:46.09 2
11 Lara Gaffney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:17.64 13:33.17 8:41.79 8:55.34 -
18 Sarah Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 11:49.94 8:31.16 13:50.63 8:45.36 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Shana Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 11:00.04 10:27.04 11:13.24 1
9 Argentina Chrappa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:06.06 7:59.57 12:45.97 -
10 Christine Hecker SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:12.09 11:59.14 13:19.79 -
12 Catherine Nolan SR-4 Rowan 11:19.87 9:24.30 11:40.27 -
13 Devon Bedell SR-4 Moravian 11:22.32 8:04.45 8:11.27 -
14 Lucy Peschel FR-1 Ramapo 11:23.66 8:53.26 14:00.91 -
15 Claire DelCasale SR-4 Moravian 11:24.21 9:41.58 11:37.90 -
16 Emily Acton FR-1 Rowan 11:32.35 14:53.14 14:46.21 -
17 Melissa Guida FR-1 Ramapo 11:36.32 8:35.28 13:48.62 -
19 Shannon Auletta FR-1 Adelphi 12:01.68 14:26.02 13:21.07 -
  Jillian Troisi FR-1 Moravian DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meg Brockett SO-2 Moravian 20:55.05 21:49.15 18:01.94 10
2 Emily Lambright SR-4 Moravian 23:20.48 13:40.59 18:14.12 8
3 Jordan Delane JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22:16.54 19:39.30 18:43.14 6
4 AnnMarie Zigrosser SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 21:44.99 22:41.73 18:54.77 5
5 Michelyn Little JR-3 Cortland St. 19:19.16 22:57.22 19:07.68 4
6 Jennifer McNally JR-3 Adelphi 15:53.48 23:21.50 19:08.77 3
7 Allison Schumann SO-2 Cortland St. 14:06.82 24:44.83 19:20.02 2
8 Onyinyechi Obelle JR-3 Rowan 18:34.96 16:35.07 19:58.88 1
9 Alexis Conte SO-2 Rowan 21:29.97 21:29.97 20:16.95 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 8.86 8.16 10.19 10
2 Kelly Ludew SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.16 7.42 6.69 8
3 Khabira Crawford SO-2 Cheyney 9.19 11.12 10.39 6
4 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 9.27 10.94 7.33 5
5 Brenna Gonsalves SO-2 Adelphi 9.37 11.06 6.94 4
6 Angelique Jean-Charles JR-3 Cortland St. 9.55 9.65 12.23 3
7 Jessica Barros SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.71 7.48 8.55 2
  Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 8.96 8.78 10.58 10.13 8.52
2 Khabira Crawford SO-2 Cheyney 9.07 6.90 9.53 6.35 8.71
3 Kelly Ludew SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.21 7.46 11.98 7.83 10.04
4 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 9.45 10.40 7.09 7.75 9.36
5 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 9.31 7.17 6.89 9.87 9.13
6 Brenna Gonsalves SO-2 Adelphi 9.34 12.05 11.77 8.22 12.15
7 Angelique Jean-Charles JR-3 Cortland St. 9.41 9.13 9.32 11.11 11.86
8 Jessica Barros SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.56 10.71 11.09 9.66 7.65
9 Kaitlyn Dermen FR-1 Stockton 9.58 11.88 10.06 6.71 10.06
10 Kelsey Ferreira FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.59 10.84 11.90 11.13 8.64
11 rebecca Malos SO-2 Rowan 9.63 9.44 8.57 6.94 10.98
12 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 9.64 8.39 7.52 10.13 8.20
13 Jassina Surles JR-3 Stockton 9.65 12.55 10.72 11.39 11.01
14 Amanda Brown SO-2 Rowan 9.66 11.79 10.44 11.11 10.73
15 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ramapo 9.71 12.14 10.98 9.91 7.09
16 Erin Womboldt JR-3 Springfield 9.71 11.07 8.94 11.95 8.45
17 Morgan Redmond SR-4 Moravian 9.76 7.23 7.13 11.42 7.71
18 Felicia Smith FR-1 Rowan 9.79 7.54 9.79 8.42 7.25
19 Amira Dardir SR-4 Stevens Institute 9.85 6.90 9.66 10.05 8.57
20 Emily Hagarty FR-1 Adelphi 9.93 12.32 9.24 10.43 9.64
21 Taylor Cosby SO-2 Rowan 9.94 9.75 8.35 11.14 12.03
22 Meghan Newman JR-3 Moravian 10.09 7.57 8.18 8.68 9.49
23 Rebecca Flitcroft SO-2 Moravian 10.29 7.41 10.09 12.76 10.71
24 Samantha Gagne FR-1 Springfield 10.49 10.70 11.02 13.33 7.35
25 Brial Bradley SO-2 Ramapo 10.51 9.99 13.56 8.73 9.04
26 Gina Salmins SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.62 13.39 10.62 8.29 8.08
27 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 10.77 10.45 13.04 10.13 8.84
28 Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.16 14.07 8.71 9.27 11.95
29 Dominic Barr JR-3 Cheyney 11.19 14.44 14.22 8.28 13.54
30 Katarina Frazier FR-1 Springfield 11.49 11.49 12.07 10.00 14.71
31 Anna-Jane Smith FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.92 14.90 12.76 15.38 11.57
32 Ashley Torres SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.25 12.74 14.09 12.50 11.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 6.72 7.89 8.96 9.32
5 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 9.22 6.61 9.31 9.22
9 Kaitlyn Dermen FR-1 Stockton 9.68 9.49 9.58 9.49
12 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 9.45 11.96 9.64 10.03
15 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ramapo 9.03 6.90 9.71 11.07
17 Morgan Redmond SR-4 Moravian 9.28 11.42 9.76 12.01
23 Rebecca Flitcroft SO-2 Moravian 12.56 13.07 10.29 12.66
30 Katarina Frazier FR-1 Springfield 13.68 14.83 11.49 12.07
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 8.60 9.45 11.72
11 rebecca Malos SO-2 Rowan 7.42 9.63 11.56
18 Felicia Smith FR-1 Rowan 7.84 9.79 10.97
22 Meghan Newman JR-3 Moravian 10.40 10.09 9.89
26 Gina Salmins SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.20 10.62 9.88
29 Dominic Barr JR-3 Cheyney 8.96 11.19 12.76
31 Anna-Jane Smith FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 14.43 11.92 13.83
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kelly Ludew SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.21
7 Angelique Jean-Charles JR-3 Cortland St. 9.41
14 Amanda Brown SO-2 Rowan 9.66
16 Erin Womboldt JR-3 Springfield 9.71
19 Amira Dardir SR-4 Stevens Institute 9.85
20 Emily Hagarty FR-1 Adelphi 9.93
27 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 10.77
28 Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.16
32 Ashley Torres SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.25
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Khabira Crawford SO-2 Cheyney 9.07
6 Brenna Gonsalves SO-2 Adelphi 9.34
8 Jessica Barros SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.56
10 Kelsey Ferreira FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.59
13 Jassina Surles JR-3 Stockton 9.65
21 Taylor Cosby SO-2 Rowan 9.94
24 Samantha Gagne FR-1 Springfield 10.49
25 Brial Bradley SO-2 Ramapo 10.51

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 TAMU-Kingsville A Amber Perry, Jasmine Miller, Kaina Martinez, Kathy Trevino 2:52.75 3:50.33 4:34.10 4:13.37 3:41.12 4:41.01 10
2 Lincoln (Pa.) A Alexis Cubbage, Andrea Fields, Genae Butler, Shavonna Jackson 3:48.36 3:53.02 3:50.69 3:15.74 4:00.01 3:11.08 8
3 Virginia Union A Eboni Watford, Khadijah Valentine, Imani Jackson, Daniaria Brice 3:14.77 4:00.45 4:14.88 3:34.00 4:12.48 3:00.34 6
4 Rowan A brianna angellella, Tashay Wilson, Jessalynn Wright, Melirah Searcy 3:28.12 4:01.99 4:28.61 3:40.21 3:37.80 3:25.70 5
5 Cortland St. A Dana Kupiec, Gabrielle Conant, Kailyn Balzano, Sydney Chaffee 3:57.56 4:02.40 4:36.34 3:38.16 3:35.74 3:59.98 4
6 Ramapo A Na'Shimah Allen, Alicia Green, Brianna Springsteadah, Kimberley Guillaume 3:41.33 4:05.92 2:52.15 3:36.41 3:19.20 4:25.60 3
7 Moravian A Brielle Sutter, Morgan Redmond, Casie Cronk, Corinne Glass 2:55.02 4:06.50 2:57.48 5:08.13 4:06.50 3:56.64 2
8 Lincoln (Pa.)
(B>)
B Adia Berkel, Imani Jones, Arianna Polk, Jillian Lee 4:07.15 4:07.15 4:59.06 4:34.34 3:39.97 4:41.76 1
9 Springfield A Samantha Pomroy, Abigail Wright, Colleen Rice, Sarah Skillin 4:48.68 4:08.86 3:26.56 3:34.02 3:09.14 3:41.49 -
10 Rowan
(B>)
B Courtney Muraczewski, Shailah Williams, Nia Lawrence, Amanda Brown 3:41.65 4:09.04 5:03.83 4:09.04 3:34.18 4:26.48 -
11 Ramapo
(B>)
B Mariah Blanton, Tanai Johnson, Paris Hughes, Rachel Herrick 5:25.49 4:10.37 3:15.29 3:22.80 4:15.38 3:07.78 -
12 Stockton A Kaitlyn Dermen, Vanessa Spollen, Jassina Surles, Cassandra Hrusko 4:51.16 4:11.00 4:41.12 3:33.35 4:16.02 4:43.63 -
13 Johns Hopkins A Emilee Warner, Caroline Smith, Ingrid Johnson, Lindsay Cheu 5:12.72 4:12.19 5:00.11 4:14.72 5:27.85 5:10.20 -
14 Adelphi A Gabriela Saltos, Taylor Velez, Idongesit Ekong, Emily Hagarty 4:59.37 4:20.32 5:09.78 4:51.56 3:36.07 4:54.17 -
15 Springfield
(B>)
B Alyssa Unikewicz, Emily Thibaud, Erin Womboldt, Katharine Bedrossian 4:23.35 4:26.01 3:54.09 5:00.60 3:24.83 5:37.84 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 TAMU-Kingsville Perry, Miller, Martinez, Trevino 3:22.69 3:50.33 4:38.70 3:06.57 10
2 Lincoln (Pa.) Cubbage, Fields, Butler, Jackson 3:18.07 3:53.02 3:20.40 2:43.12 8
3 Virginia Union Watford, Valentine, Jackson, Brice 4:41.33 4:00.45 2:50.72 4:17.29 6
4 Rowan angellella, Wilson, Wright, Searcy 2:59.08 4:01.99 3:23.28 2:51.82 5
5 Cortland St. Kupiec, Conant, Balzano, Chaffee 4:58.16 4:02.40 2:52.11 3:57.56 4
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Ramapo Allen, Green, Springsteadah, Guillaume 3:16.74 4:05.92 3
7 Moravian Sutter, Redmond, Cronk, Glass 3:36.92 4:06.50 2
8 Lincoln (Pa.)
(B>)
Berkel, Jones, Polk, Lee 5:06.47 4:07.15 1
9 Springfield Pomroy, Wright, Rice, Skillin 3:34.02 4:08.86 -
10 Rowan
(B>)
Muraczewski, Williams, Lawrence, Brown 4:19.01 4:09.04 -
13 Johns Hopkins Warner, Smith, Johnson, Cheu 3:36.89 4:12.19 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ramapo
(B>)
Blanton, Johnson, Hughes, Herrick 4:10.37 4:32.91 4:55.44 -
12 Stockton Dermen, Spollen, Surles, Hrusko 4:11.00 3:05.74 4:43.63 -
14 Adelphi Saltos, Velez, Ekong, Hagarty 4:20.32 3:36.07 3:12.64 -
15 Springfield
(B>)
Unikewicz, Thibaud, Womboldt, Bedrossian 4:26.01 4:26.01 3:32.81 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 LIU Post Lauren Hoffman, Robin Lynn, Talya Williams, Elizabeth Stirling 13:49.70 10:50.30 15:19.39 12:27.47 13:34.75 10
2 Wheaton (Mass.) Sonrisa O'Toole, Kalah Thomas, Bay Gammans, Georgia Crane 14:59.07 11:44.27 11:59.26 12:29.22 12:29.22 8
3 St. Thomas Aquinas Meaghan Ventarola, Gabriela Sloezen, Allison Borriello, Kristen Borriello 12:38.81 12:08.76 15:46.63 12:31.29 11:38.70 6
4 Stevens Institute Kate Moyer, Samantha Rokicsak, Kaela Earrusso, Amy Regan 9:10.23 13:49.11 8:55.15 12:33.73 9:47.91 5
5 Rowan Courtney Muraczewski, Vanessa Valdes, Amanda Brown, Catherine Dougherty 15:27.39 9:17.94 9:17.94 12:33.97 13:34.29 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gladys Njoku JR-3 Stevens Institute 1.80m 1.62m 1.60m 5' 10.75" 10
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
2 Brionna Singleton FR-1 Virginia Union 1.70m 1.19m 2.14m 5' 7" 8
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Kelly Clifford JR-3 Adelphi 1.65m 1.50m 1.67m 5' 5" 6
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Katie Jaeckel JR-3 Stockton 1.60m 1.58m 1.14m 5' 3" 4.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 1.60m 1.30m 1.97m 5' 3" 4.5
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
6 Emily Hagarty FR-1 Adelphi 1.60m 1.97m 1.65m 5' 3" 3
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Jessica Cusick FR-1 Ramapo 1.55m 1.24m 2.00m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Casie Cronk FR-1 Moravian 1.55m 2.02m 1.21m 5' 1" 1
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Amira Dardir SR-4 Stevens Institute 1.55m 1.69m 1.22m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Brianna Angellella FR-1 Rowan 1.55m 1.40m 1.43m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 1.55m 1.41m 1.50m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Laura Janss SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.55m 1.21m 1.63m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Melissa Cheong FR-1 Moravian 1.50m 1.37m 1.72m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Joanna Carluccio FR-1 Stockton 1.50m 1.22m 1.35m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
15 Kerrianne Conner SO-2 Ramapo 1.50m 1.61m 1.42m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
15 Samantha Kaplan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.50m 1.62m 1.28m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
17 Nicole Ras SO-2 Rowan 1.50m 1.67m 1.83m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
18 Tonillia Dargan SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1.45m 1.32m 1.83m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Katherine Hamlet JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.45m 1.02m 1.15m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Katie Brodecki FR-1 Stevens Institute 1.45m 1.09m 1.87m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 1.45m 1.45m 1.65m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 1.45m 1.61m 1.33m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
23 Dominic Barr JR-3 Cheyney 1.45m 1.03m 1.83m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  • 1.50
  Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chelsea Vaughan JR-3 Stockton 4.18m 3.61m 2.96m 2.77m 3.80m 4.33m 12' 5.5" 10
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
2 Dana Fineman SR-4 Moravian 3.15m 4.59m 4.81m 3.26m 3.70m 4.66m 12' 1.5" 8
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Emily Shipley JR-3 Ramapo 2.84m 3.64m 2.66m 2.52m 3.50m 3.29m 11' 5.75" 6
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
4 Brittany DalCais SR-4 Ramapo 2.63m 3.92m 3.75m 3.19m 3.50m 3.22m 11' 5.75" 5
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
5 Danielle Wankmuller SR-4 Ramapo 3.62m 3.30m 3.07m 3.90m 3.20m 2.88m 10' 6" 4
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Nichole Sevilis JR-3 Stockton 3.23m 2.56m 3.20m 2.72m 3.20m 3.74m 10' 6" 3
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 Kaitlyn Dermen FR-1 Stockton 2.93m 3.60m 2.93m 2.44m 3.05m 3.32m 10' 0" 2
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
8 Amber Miller SO-2 Ramapo 3.05m 2.09m 2.99m 3.48m 2.90m 2.06m 9' 6.25" 1
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 alexus brown SO-2 Rowan 3.24m 2.28m 2.75m 2.53m 2.75m 3.03m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Makeda Elliott FR-1 Virginia Union 5.02m 6.58m 5.47m 5.47m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 10
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
2 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 6.42m 5.91m 5.02m 5.91m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 8
  • 5.42  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.51  
3 Aricela Alvarez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 5.39m 5.06m 6.28m 6.56m 5.56m 18' 3" 6
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
4 Jassina Surles JR-3 Stockton 5.62m 5.51m 5.79m 5.62m 5.46m 17' 11" 5
  • 4.94  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.23  
5 Nicole Ras SO-2 Rowan 4.01m 4.39m 6.90m 4.49m 5.35m 17' 6.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.29  
6 Amanda Martin SR-4 Springfield 3.98m 3.77m 5.08m 6.71m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 3
  • 0.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 3.97m 6.52m 5.38m 5.85m 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2
  • 5.22  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
8 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 4.27m 6.46m 5.63m 4.90m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 1
  • 5.21  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.14  
9 Tashay Wilson SR-4 Rowan 4.57m 5.79m 3.96m 4.98m 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • 5.08  
  • 4.75  
  • 5.03  
10 Amira Dardir SR-4 Stevens Institute 6.10m 4.88m 6.15m 5.28m 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • 5.08  
11 Brianna Williams JR-3 Ramapo 4.46m 4.31m 5.22m 6.39m 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.83  
12 Samantha Gabriel SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.53m 5.52m 4.12m 5.07m 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • 5.02  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.97  
13 Mary Kate Wallace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.22m 5.52m 4.67m 3.66m 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.02  
14 Emily Hagarty FR-1 Adelphi 6.06m 4.01m 3.61m 3.66m 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
  • 4.89  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.68  
15 Raevyn Fontaine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.69m 6.34m 3.84m 5.44m 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.94  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.99  
16 Darian Dailey JR-3 Springfield 5.83m 4.38m 4.53m 4.13m 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.98  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.83  
17 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 5.85m 3.59m 6.40m 4.38m 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
18 Gladys Njoku JR-3 Stevens Institute 4.46m 3.48m 4.66m 5.34m 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
19 Patricia McHugh SO-2 Stockton 5.22m 3.67m 5.75m 3.48m 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
20 Melissa Cheong FR-1 Moravian 3.66m 4.72m 5.25m 5.25m 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.66  
21 Jewel Brown SO-2 Rowan 6.03m 6.12m 4.63m 3.52m 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
22 Anna Clements SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.99m 3.70m 3.89m 5.66m 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.80  
23 Jennifer Wankmuller FR-1 Ramapo 6.20m 5.58m 3.86m 6.20m 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
24 Samantha Kaplan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.25m 4.12m 6.15m 3.31m 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.48  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.73  
25 Kaitlyn Mancini JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.59m 4.89m 4.61m 4.99m 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.66  
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
26 Gina Salmins SO-2 Stevens Institute 3.81m 4.65m 3.53m 6.05m 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.65  
27 Bahiyra Shaw SO-2 Cheyney 4.74m 3.53m 3.39m 4.14m 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Lena Pollich FR-1 Adelphi 3.47m 4.52m 3.38m 4.20m 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • 4.27  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.57  
29 Casey Raymond SO-2 Moravian 5.31m 5.77m 3.72m 5.40m 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
30 Dominic Barr JR-3 Cheyney 3.10m 5.01m 3.85m 4.65m 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.26  
31 Tonillia Dargan SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.36m 5.23m 4.54m 5.57m 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32  
32 Alexandra Shaw SR-4 Springfield 5.31m 3.15m 3.32m 3.57m 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25  
33 Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 3.44m 4.52m 4.24m 4.80m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
  Brenna Gonsalves SO-2 Adelphi FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Christelle Reglas JR-3 Moravian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Brianna Williams JR-3 Ramapo 5.07m 6.54m 4.36m 5.73m 16' 7.75" -
14 Emily Hagarty FR-1 Adelphi 5.01m 4.11m 4.46m 5.06m 16' 5.25" -
15 Raevyn Fontaine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.99m 3.99m 3.99m 3.54m 16' 4.5" -
17 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 4.92m 5.81m 4.33m 4.33m 16' 1.75" -
23 Jennifer Wankmuller FR-1 Ramapo 4.77m 3.77m 5.34m 5.87m 15' 7.75" -
24 Samantha Kaplan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.73m 3.59m 4.21m 4.35m 15' 6.25" -
25 Kaitlyn Mancini JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.66m 3.59m 5.78m 4.33m 15' 3.5" -
26 Gina Salmins SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.65m 5.21m 3.39m 5.86m 15' 3.25" -
28 Lena Pollich FR-1 Adelphi 4.57m 3.52m 4.52m 5.85m 15' 0" -
30 Dominic Barr JR-3 Cheyney 4.43m 5.76m 3.28m 4.52m 14' 6.5" -
31 Tonillia Dargan SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 4.32m 5.40m 4.02m 3.11m 14' 2.25" -
32 Alexandra Shaw SR-4 Springfield 4.25m 3.83m 4.85m 4.72m 13' 11.5" -
33 Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 4.00m 4.08m 4.88m 4.68m 13' 1.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Briana Setnitzky JR-3 Ramapo 6.68m 5.22m 5.64m 4.91m 6.06m 17' 1.5" 2
8 Cristina Cristea SR-4 Ramapo 6.30m 5.21m 6.62m 6.04m 5.94m 17' 1.25" 1
9 Tashay Wilson SR-4 Rowan 6.20m 5.08m 5.08m 6.55m 4.93m 16' 8" -
12 Samantha Gabriel SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.38m 5.02m 5.87m 3.61m 3.97m 16' 5.75" -
13 Mary Kate Wallace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.47m 5.02m 5.52m 6.22m 6.33m 16' 5.75" -
19 Patricia McHugh SO-2 Stockton 4.11m 4.83m 5.17m 4.40m 5.36m 15' 10.25" -
21 Jewel Brown SO-2 Rowan 5.98m 4.82m 5.64m 3.66m 3.42m 15' 9.75" -
22 Anna Clements SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.09m 4.80m 4.27m 5.95m 6.24m 15' 9" -
29 Casey Raymond SO-2 Moravian 4.63m 4.54m 3.50m 5.72m 4.95m 14' 10.75" -
  Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Brenna Gonsalves SO-2 Adelphi FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Makeda Elliott FR-1 Virginia Union 5.41m 4.80m 6.64m 5.02m 4.91m 6.36m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 10
2 Taylor Hudson SR-4 Cortland St. 4.91m 7.14m 5.58m 4.24m 6.64m 7.14m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 8
3 Aricela Alvarez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.12m 5.56m 4.61m 5.89m 4.61m 4.95m 5.56m 18' 3" 6
4 Jassina Surles JR-3 Stockton 7.04m 5.35m 5.46m 5.46m 5.90m 4.86m 5.46m 17' 11" 5
5 Nicole Ras SO-2 Rowan 4.76m 5.14m 4.07m 5.83m 4.71m 4.55m 5.35m 17' 6.75" 4
6 Amanda Martin SR-4 Springfield 5.87m 6.71m 4.14m 5.87m 6.45m 5.19m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 3
10 Amira Dardir SR-4 Stevens Institute 3.71m 5.13m 6.35m 5.99m 5.84m 5.49m 5.08m 16' 8" -
16 Darian Dailey JR-3 Springfield 6.03m 3.69m 3.64m 5.08m 6.47m 5.93m 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
18 Gladys Njoku JR-3 Stevens Institute 5.83m 3.63m 3.63m 5.59m 6.08m 5.68m 4.90m 16' 1" -
20 Melissa Cheong FR-1 Moravian 4.68m 4.87m 6.12m 4.29m 6.22m 5.88m 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
27 Bahiyra Shaw SO-2 Cheyney 3.49m 5.95m 5.95m 4.00m 5.63m 4.32m 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  Christelle Reglas JR-3 Moravian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aricela Alvarez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 12.37m 14.31m 9.62m 11.45m 10.53m 8.47m 37' 6.75" 10
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.45  
2 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ramapo 10.92m 12.50m 8.67m 11.26m 8.11m 7.88m 36' 11.5" 8
  • 10.76  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.99  
3 Danae Glover FR-1 LIU Post 12.59m 8.72m 8.50m 11.04m 11.04m 9.94m 36' 2.75" 6
  • 10.57  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.66  
4 Brianna Williams JR-3 Ramapo 10.20m 10.09m 13.27m 10.97m 9.32m 8.45m 36' 0" 5
  • 10.54  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.78  
5 Kiara Bright SO-2 Moravian 13.48m 12.39m 9.89m 10.87m 10.44m 12.28m 35' 8" 4
  • 10.35  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.87  
6 Jewel Brown SO-2 Rowan 8.12m 8.66m 12.45m 10.83m 13.65m 13.43m 35' 6.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Patricia McHugh SO-2 Stockton 9.64m 7.78m 11.20m 10.37m 8.30m 12.34m 34' 0.25" 2
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.37  
8 Samantha Gabriel SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.89m 12.45m 12.35m 9.88m 9.68m 12.75m 32' 5" 1
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Felicia Smith FR-1 Rowan 8.64m 8.84m 9.72m 9.82m 11.69m 10.41m 32' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
10 Carly Thorpe FR-1 Moravian 8.81m 10.87m 11.45m 9.79m 9.59m 8.62m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.56  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.72  
11 Erin Womboldt JR-3 Springfield 12.00m 11.03m 7.81m 9.76m 7.91m 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.75  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.76  
12 Jennifer Wankmuller FR-1 Ramapo 10.12m 6.91m 12.65m 9.73m 12.65m 11.29m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.73  
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
13 Chelsea Vaughan JR-3 Stockton 10.37m 8.68m 8.49m 9.43m 8.02m 11.50m 30' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.43  
14 Giana Vecchio SR-4 Moravian 11.49m 7.00m 11.67m 8.98m 9.97m 7.36m 29' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.73  
  Tonillia Dargan SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Samantha Gabriel SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.67m 7.90m 8.00m 9.39m 9.88m 7.71m 8.10m 32' 5" 1
10 Carly Thorpe FR-1 Moravian 11.85m 6.85m 11.36m 6.85m 9.79m 11.75m 11.55m 32' 1.5" -
11 Erin Womboldt JR-3 Springfield 9.86m 7.22m 10.44m 11.22m 9.76m 6.83m 7.12m 32' 0.25" -
  Tonillia Dargan SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aricela Alvarez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 11.45m 37' 6.75" 10
2 Amber Edwards FR-1 Ramapo 11.26m 36' 11.5" 8
3 Danae Glover FR-1 LIU Post 11.04m 36' 2.75" 6
4 Brianna Williams JR-3 Ramapo 10.97m 36' 0" 5
5 Kiara Bright SO-2 Moravian 10.87m 35' 8" 4
6 Jewel Brown SO-2 Rowan 10.83m 35' 6.5" 3
7 Patricia McHugh SO-2 Stockton 10.37m 34' 0.25" 2
9 Felicia Smith FR-1 Rowan 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
12 Jennifer Wankmuller FR-1 Ramapo 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
13 Chelsea Vaughan JR-3 Stockton 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
14 Giana Vecchio SR-4 Moravian 8.98m 29' 5.5" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Valerie Vrana JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 12.24m 13.02m 9.90m 15.49m 16.01m 9.90m 9.63m 42' 8.75" 10
  • 12.15  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.49  
  • 13.02  
2 Jada Phillips SO-2 Cheyney 15.11m 12.70m 16.26m 10.54m 13.72m 16.00m 15.11m 41' 8" 8
  • 12.65  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
3 Ciara Stewart FR-1 Moravian 12.14m 12.39m 15.36m 9.04m 8.67m 15.98m 11.65m 40' 7.75" 6
  • 12.04  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.39  
  • 11.67  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
4 Kyanna Hawkins Deravin FR-1 Rowan 9.31m 11.93m 13.84m 10.02m 11.09m 15.39m 13.96m 39' 1.75" 5
  • 11.01  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.31  
  • 10.76  
5 Shelby Benoit SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.90m 11.67m 11.79m 12.95m 8.40m 8.40m 12.25m 38' 3.5" 4
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.67  
6 Victoria Taibe SO-2 Stevens Institute 9.14m 11.57m 15.04m 12.03m 8.79m 12.73m 9.83m 37' 11.5" 3
  • 11.40  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Katie Weeks FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.53m 11.39m 14.12m 10.36m 8.31m 9.00m 9.00m 37' 4.5" 2
  • 10.60  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.35  
8 Emily Higbee SO-2 Stockton 11.63m 10.67m 13.02m 12.48m 12.16m 11.31m 13.12m 35' 0.25" 1
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.61  
9 Carly Markos SO-2 Springfield 9.57m 10.52m 10.31m 7.47m 9.57m 11.78m 9.15m 34' 6.25" -
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Breanna Joachim JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.63m 10.27m 12.73m 13.25m 7.50m 8.93m 8.83m 33' 8.5" -
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Abbey Clark JR-3 Moravian 8.39m 10.23m 7.98m 9.31m 10.03m 11.87m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Arianna Bua SO-2 Stockton 12.43m 9.71m 9.71m 9.22m 11.07m 11.17m 7.67m 31' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
13 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 8.94m 9.61m 10.09m 8.84m 9.71m 8.75m 8.36m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jessica Cusick FR-1 Ramapo 11.76m 9.48m 12.23m 6.73m 9.57m 7.87m 10.62m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Michelle Relation SO-2 Rowan 8.01m 9.10m 6.64m 7.19m 7.83m 11.56m 7.01m 29' 10.25" -
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Bryttnie Thomas FR-1 Springfield 7.48m 8.60m 6.54m 10.32m 10.66m 6.71m 9.55m 28' 2.75" -
  • 8.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Kailee Oakes FR-1 Springfield 9.46m 8.52m 6.90m 9.46m 7.16m 10.65m 8.09m 27' 11.5" -
  • 8.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Myrika Harding FR-1 Adelphi 5.90m 8.20m 7.46m 7.05m 10.33m 6.31m 10.00m 26' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.20  
  • FOUL  
19 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.52m 8.09m 10.03m 9.87m 9.87m 6.80m 7.36m 26' 6.5" -
  • 8.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Shelby Smith FR-1 Adelphi 8.34m 7.58m 9.48m 9.55m 7.50m 7.20m 5.76m 24' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.58  
21 Rebecca Carra FR-1 Ramapo 6.08m 7.15m 9.22m 7.58m 5.72m 7.58m 5.72m 23' 5.5" -
  • 7.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Ashley Torres SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.75m 6.53m 4.64m 6.60m 5.22m 7.97m 5.81m 21' 5.25" -
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Carly Markos SO-2 Springfield 10.52m 8.84m 34' 6.25" -
11 Abbey Clark JR-3 Moravian 10.23m 10.84m 33' 6.75" -
12 Arianna Bua SO-2 Stockton 9.71m 8.54m 31' 10.25" -
13 Stephanie Encarnacion SR-4 Ramapo 9.61m 11.82m 31' 6.5" -
14 Jessica Cusick FR-1 Ramapo 9.48m 10.90m 31' 1.25" -
15 Michelle Relation SO-2 Rowan 9.10m 9.01m 29' 10.25" -
17 Kailee Oakes FR-1 Springfield 8.52m 6.73m 27' 11.5" -
18 Myrika Harding FR-1 Adelphi 8.20m 6.72m 26' 11" -
19 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.09m 9.63m 26' 6.5" -
20 Shelby Smith FR-1 Adelphi 7.58m 6.22m 24' 10.5" -
21 Rebecca Carra FR-1 Ramapo 7.15m 5.79m 23' 5.5" -
22 Ashley Torres SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.53m 5.22m 21' 5.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Valerie Vrana JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 13.02m 13.54m 12.50m 9.63m 42' 8.75" 10
2 Jada Phillips SO-2 Cheyney 12.70m 11.05m 14.73m 15.75m 41' 8" 8
3 Ciara Stewart FR-1 Moravian 12.39m 10.66m 13.75m 13.51m 40' 7.75" 6
4 Kyanna Hawkins Deravin FR-1 Rowan 11.93m 10.98m 13.72m 15.15m 39' 1.75" 5
5 Shelby Benoit SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.67m 10.39m 11.55m 11.79m 38' 3.5" 4
6 Victoria Taibe SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.57m 14.12m 9.83m 12.15m 37' 11.5" 3
7 Katie Weeks FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.39m 13.55m 14.58m 14.01m 37' 4.5" 2
8 Emily Higbee SO-2 Stockton 10.67m 9.28m 10.03m 10.24m 35' 0.25" 1
10 Breanna Joachim JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.27m 7.70m 9.55m 7.29m 33' 8.5" -
16 Bryttnie Thomas FR-1 Springfield 8.60m 7.57m 8.08m 11.09m 28' 2.75" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Breanna Joachim JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.23m 14.61m 17.53m 17.09m 15.34m 12.13m 47' 11.25" 10
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
2 Jenny Kratch SR-4 Moravian 14.85m 14.01m 11.21m 10.37m 16.81m 17.79m 45' 11.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
3 Michelle Relation SO-2 Rowan 12.30m 13.08m 14.65m 12.03m 15.70m 11.77m 42' 11" 6
  • 13.08  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.94  
4 Victoria Taibe SO-2 Stevens Institute 9.19m 12.95m 13.21m 12.43m 13.60m 9.45m 42' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jessica Radich JR-3 Stockton 14.16m 12.64m 13.40m 12.89m 13.90m 14.54m 41' 5.75" 4
  • 12.49  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.20  
6 Carly Markos SO-2 Springfield 10.89m 12.52m 10.89m 9.39m 15.27m 11.52m 41' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.52  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Megan Palmer JR-3 Stockton 12.75m 12.38m 15.60m 14.98m 13.49m 12.01m 40' 7.5" 2
  • 11.59  
  •  
  •  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Yanique Spigner SO-2 Stevens Institute 14.62m 12.08m 12.20m 10.03m 13.05m 10.63m 39' 7.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
9 Jackie Finnegan SO-2 Moravian 14.77m 11.54m 9.58m 8.08m 8.54m 14.19m 37' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
10 Alexis Appezzato SR-4 Ramapo 14.19m 11.44m 9.27m 8.92m 9.27m 14.41m 37' 6.5" -
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kailee Oakes FR-1 Springfield 8.33m 10.29m 12.97m 11.42m 12.66m 11.63m 33' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  •  
12 Myrika Harding FR-1 Adelphi 7.93m 9.55m 10.98m 10.79m 12.03m 7.16m 31' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
  •  
13 Addie Ferrer SO-2 Springfield 9.50m 9.50m 9.50m 10.92m 8.17m 10.26m 31' 2" -
  • 9.50  
  •  
  •  
14 Nicole Sanelli FR-1 Rowan 9.45m 9.09m 10.82m 11.09m 9.64m 10.09m 29' 10" -
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Rebecca Carra FR-1 Ramapo 6.48m 8.52m 8.01m 7.67m 6.48m 9.54m 27' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.52  
  •  
  Nicole Salmela FR-1 Springfield FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shelby Smith FR-1 Adelphi FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Megan Palmer JR-3 Stockton 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2
11 Kailee Oakes FR-1 Springfield 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
12 Myrika Harding FR-1 Adelphi 9.55m 31' 4" -
13 Addie Ferrer SO-2 Springfield 9.50m 31' 2" -
14 Nicole Sanelli FR-1 Rowan 9.09m 29' 10" -
15 Rebecca Carra FR-1 Ramapo 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
  Nicole Salmela FR-1 Springfield FOUL NM -
  Shelby Smith FR-1 Adelphi FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Breanna Joachim JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.76m 16.36m 15.49m 14.61m 11.98m 15.63m 47' 11.25" 10
2 Jenny Kratch SR-4 Moravian 12.61m 16.11m 10.65m 14.01m 17.79m 13.45m 45' 11.75" 8
3 Michelle Relation SO-2 Rowan 16.61m 16.61m 12.03m 13.08m 12.69m 10.33m 42' 11" 6
4 Victoria Taibe SO-2 Stevens Institute 13.86m 10.10m 14.12m 12.95m 16.58m 16.32m 42' 6" 5
5 Jessica Radich JR-3 Stockton 14.66m 10.87m 9.10m 12.64m 13.78m 12.39m 41' 5.75" 4
6 Carly Markos SO-2 Springfield 13.40m 9.01m 11.77m 12.52m 10.64m 12.39m 41' 1" 3
8 Yanique Spigner SO-2 Stevens Institute 14.50m 12.68m 13.53m 12.08m 13.05m 12.32m 39' 7.75" 1
9 Jackie Finnegan SO-2 Moravian 14.89m 9.23m 12.23m 11.54m 8.89m 8.31m 37' 10.5" -
10 Alexis Appezzato SR-4 Ramapo 8.69m 14.41m 11.21m 11.44m 9.84m 11.67m 37' 6.5" -