February 7, 2015
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jeremy Hernandez FR-1 Ramapo 1:50.83 10
2 Michal Idziak JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1:51.09 8
3 Kyle Edwards SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:54.21 6
4 Peter Tuohy SR-4 Ramapo 1:54.71 5
5 Paul Juelis JR-3 Ramapo 1:55.23 4
6 Tyler Pinto JR-3 Stockton 1:55.74 3
7 Bailey Imbo SO-2 Cortland St. 1:56.76 2
8 Pat McCurry FR-1 Rowan 1:56.78 1
9 Alex Spinu JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:56.99 -
10 Nick Zickgraf SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:57.03 -
11 Emmanuel Nelfrard JR-3 Virginia Union 1:57.76 -
12 Sam Gottuso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.75 -
13 Matt Battaglia SO-2 Nazareth 1:58.99 -
14 Charlie Beeler SO-2 Cortland St. 1:59.34 -
15 Nathan Wicks SO-2 Cortland St. 1:59.68 -
16 Michael John SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:00.21 -
17 Daniel Torres FR-1 Ramapo 2:00.67 -
18 Crispin D'Augusta FR-1 Rowan 2:00.85 -
19 Jacob Murray SO-2 Nazareth 2:00.92 -
20 Ryan Temple FR-1 Ramapo 2:00.99 -
21 Michael Lewis SR-4 Rowan 2:01.36 -
22 Austin Stetler FR-1 Moravian 2:01.57 -
23 Ian Wilkes SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:01.90 -
24 Branden Warders FR-1 Adelphi 2:02.69 -
25 Matt Orozco JR-3 Ramapo 2:03.75 -
26 Robert Festa JR-3 Adelphi 2:08.16 -
27 Colton Takata FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:10.18 -
  Desmond Bowser SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Hernandez FR-1 Ramapo 1:40.86 2:03.03 1:38.64 1:50.83 2:01.92 1:30.88 10
2 Michal Idziak JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1:56.65 2:03.31 2:02.20 1:51.09 1:31.10 2:01.09 8
3 Kyle Edwards SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:23.38 1:34.80 1:41.65 1:54.21 1:40.51 2:15.91 6
4 Peter Tuohy SR-4 Ramapo 1:51.27 1:29.48 1:32.92 1:54.71 1:30.62 2:25.69 5
5 Paul Juelis JR-3 Ramapo 2:02.15 1:29.88 2:09.06 1:55.23 1:29.88 1:48.32 4
6 Tyler Pinto JR-3 Stockton 2:08.48 2:02.69 2:24.68 1:55.74 2:11.95 1:34.91 3
7 Bailey Imbo SO-2 Cortland St. 2:14.28 2:30.62 2:30.62 1:56.76 2:16.61 2:00.27 2
8 Pat McCurry FR-1 Rowan 1:26.42 2:01.46 2:21.31 1:56.78 1:50.95 2:27.15 1
9 Alex Spinu JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:53.48 2:11.03 2:21.56 1:56.99 2:29.75 1:45.30 -
11 Emmanuel Nelfrard JR-3 Virginia Union 2:29.56 1:55.41 1:43.63 1:57.76 1:43.63 2:00.12 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Nick Zickgraf SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:57.03 -
12 Sam Gottuso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.75 -
13 Matt Battaglia SO-2 Nazareth 1:58.99 -
14 Charlie Beeler SO-2 Cortland St. 1:59.34 -
15 Nathan Wicks SO-2 Cortland St. 1:59.68 -
21 Michael Lewis SR-4 Rowan 2:01.36 -
23 Ian Wilkes SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:01.90 -
  Desmond Bowser SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Michael John SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:00.21 2:19.45 2:11.03 2:08.63 -
17 Daniel Torres FR-1 Ramapo 2:00.67 1:43.78 2:00.67 1:31.71 -
18 Crispin D'Augusta FR-1 Rowan 2:00.85 1:54.81 2:26.23 1:28.22 -
19 Jacob Murray SO-2 Nazareth 2:00.92 1:29.48 2:21.48 1:33.11 -
20 Ryan Temple FR-1 Ramapo 2:00.99 1:47.69 2:02.20 2:32.45 -
22 Austin Stetler FR-1 Moravian 2:01.57 2:11.30 2:24.67 1:59.14 -
24 Branden Warders FR-1 Adelphi 2:02.69 2:17.42 2:14.96 2:08.83 -
25 Matt Orozco JR-3 Ramapo 2:03.75 2:35.93 1:36.53 1:58.80 -
26 Robert Festa JR-3 Adelphi 2:08.16 2:05.60 2:41.49 1:57.91 -
27 Colton Takata FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:10.18 1:48.05 2:27.11 1:32.43 -