February 7, 2015
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaina Martinez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 31.49 24.79 18.60 10
2 Khadijah Valentine FR-1 Virginia Union 17.87 25.52 30.37 8
3 Jasmine Miller FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 27.37 25.58 26.35 6
4 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 24.89 26.20 33.02 5
5 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.43 26.21 33.29 4
6 Shailah Williams JR-3 Rowan 25.18 26.23 23.61 3
7 Corinne Glass JR-3 Moravian 22.06 26.26 23.38 2
8 Brittney Holcombe SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 23.40 26.29 24.72 1
9 Mariah Blanton SO-2 Ramapo 24.05 26.42 18.50 -
10 Imani Jackson FR-1 Virginia Union 28.04 26.45 33.07 -
11 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.69 26.48 29.13 -
12 Bahiyra Shaw SO-2 Cheyney 31.88 26.56 26.56 -
13 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 29.80 26.60 21.02 -
14 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 24.75 26.61 25.02 -
15 Hannah Brackley SR-4 Nazareth 32.21 26.62 29.55 -
16 Lexus Ramsey FR-1 Virginia Union 33.29 26.63 30.63 -
17 Brianna Wright SR-4 Moravian 25.06 26.66 23.20 -
18 Brielle Sutter SR-4 Moravian 31.27 26.72 22.45 -
19 Amanda Brown SO-2 Rowan 28.90 26.76 23.29 -
20 Megan McDonald JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.35 26.81 30.57 -
21 Nastassia Peters FR-1 Cheyney 26.02 26.82 19.31 -
22 Tanai Johnson SO-2 Ramapo 30.59 26.83 26.57 -
23 Terrilyn Britton FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 34.90 26.84 30.33 -
24 Lexxus matos SO-2 Rowan 23.77 27.01 22.15 -
25 Nia Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 26.76 27.03 34.33 -
26 Emily Gustavson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.69 27.22 30.22 -
27 Courtney Luscier FR-1 Springfield 23.43 27.24 28.61 -
28 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 26.73 27.27 27.82 -
29 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 33.38 27.36 30.37 -
30 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.90 27.55 19.56 -
31 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.77 27.56 33.63 -
32 Abby Epplett FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.18 27.59 22.63 -
33 Jaya Granger FR-1 Cheyney 22.10 27.62 21.55 -
34 Darian Dailey JR-3 Springfield 27.15 27.70 28.81 -
35 Mary Kate Wallace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.39 27.84 34.25 -
36 Angelique Jean-Charles JR-3 Cortland St. 20.10 27.91 28.75 -
37 Brial Bradley SO-2 Ramapo 25.70 27.93 27.38 -
38 Alyssa Unikewicz JR-3 Springfield 31.76 28.10 29.23 -
39 Kelly Clifford JR-3 Adelphi 20.84 28.16 27.88 -
40 Anna Clements SO-2 Johns Hopkins 21.44 28.20 34.97 -
41 Anitra Jackson FR-1 Cheyney 37.93 29.86 34.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaina Martinez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 24.79 21.82 20.08 10
6 Shailah Williams JR-3 Rowan 26.23 25.18 32.27 3
15 Hannah Brackley SR-4 Nazareth 26.62 18.90 22.63 -
25 Nia Lawrence SO-2 Rowan 27.03 23.52 20.82 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 27.51 26.20 32.75 28.04 28.30 22.01 5
7 Corinne Glass JR-3 Moravian 28.36 26.26 23.64 22.06 19.44 22.85 2
14 Jasmine Hammonds SR-4 Ramapo 27.68 26.61 34.60 27.41 19.70 20.49 -
18 Brielle Sutter SR-4 Moravian 34.47 26.72 30.20 26.19 29.13 30.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Khadijah Valentine FR-1 Virginia Union 17.87 20.68 25.27 19.65 25.52 29.61 8
12 Bahiyra Shaw SO-2 Cheyney 22.85 34.53 18.60 27.36 26.56 20.19 -
17 Brianna Wright SR-4 Moravian 20.53 33.06 31.73 26.40 26.66 22.13 -
26 Emily Gustavson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 19.06 30.76 24.23 29.13 27.22 28.31 -
33 Jaya Granger FR-1 Cheyney 30.39 25.14 22.65 32.87 27.62 32.32 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jasmine Miller FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 25.58 20.21 27.12 27.89 6
8 Brittney Holcombe SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 26.29 30.50 21.82 33.92 1
10 Imani Jackson FR-1 Virginia Union 26.45 25.93 25.66 20.64 -
19 Amanda Brown SO-2 Rowan 26.76 34.52 24.62 24.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.21 28.84 28.84 4
13 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 26.60 31.92 27.14 -
16 Lexus Ramsey FR-1 Virginia Union 26.63 21.04 23.70 -
22 Tanai Johnson SO-2 Ramapo 26.83 21.47 22.27 -
23 Terrilyn Britton FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 26.84 27.92 34.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Mariah Blanton SO-2 Ramapo 20.35 34.35 18.76 20.88 20.61 26.42 -
11 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 18.80 19.07 34.43 23.57 25.95 26.48 -
20 Megan McDonald JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19.04 23.60 28.96 28.15 26.01 26.81 -
28 Dana Messina FR-1 Cortland St. 23.18 32.46 21.82 30.27 28.09 27.27 -
32 Abby Epplett FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.53 19.59 35.87 22.90 28.15 27.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 24.08 27.36 30.65 -
34 Darian Dailey JR-3 Springfield 21.06 27.70 35.46 -
35 Mary Kate Wallace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.28 27.84 30.63 -
36 Angelique Jean-Charles JR-3 Cortland St. 32.38 27.91 35.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Nastassia Peters FR-1 Cheyney 24.68 26.82 20.92 26.56 26.29 32.19 19.31 -
24 Lexxus matos SO-2 Rowan 19.99 27.01 30.80 22.42 29.72 29.99 34.85 -
27 Courtney Luscier FR-1 Springfield 23.98 27.24 24.25 28.06 27.24 29.42 33.51 -
30 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.73 27.55 29.48 20.39 27.83 25.07 20.12 -
41 Anitra Jackson FR-1 Cheyney 27.48 29.86 25.68 34.34 28.37 37.03 22.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 31.15 27.56 34.18 -
37 Brial Bradley SO-2 Ramapo 19.56 27.93 34.92 -
38 Alyssa Unikewicz JR-3 Springfield 34.57 28.10 22.20 -
39 Kelly Clifford JR-3 Adelphi 32.95 28.16 32.39 -
40 Anna Clements SO-2 Johns Hopkins 31.59 28.20 28.20 -