April 2- 4, 2015
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women 1500m Run University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janelle Solviletti SO-2 Marist 3:59.44 4:45.04 3:36.63 5:39.20 4:53.60
2 Anna Bosse SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:32.31 4:46.64 4:55.24 5:09.58 5:00.98
3 Marissa Polk SR-4 Robert Morris 3:51.02 4:48.77 6:15.41 4:08.35 3:51.02
4 Kathryn Loughnane FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:58.22 4:48.88 5:06.22 5:14.88 3:28.00
5 Jennaya Hield SO-2 Essex CC 6:13.48 4:49.52 4:58.21 6:16.38 5:24.27
6 Briana Stewart SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:28.55 4:49.65 5:07.03 5:04.14 5:18.62
7 Danielle Rowe JR-3 Fordham 5:50.72 4:49.85 3:40.29 6:08.11 4:29.56
8 Sarah Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:35.87 4:50.39 5:04.91 4:44.59 3:46.51
9 Nicki Nesi JR-3 Marist 3:52.52 4:50.64 3:32.17 5:10.99 5:45.87
10 Ellen Miller SO-2 Rutgers 5:03.12 4:51.46 5:03.12 3:59.00 4:25.23
11 April Schlusser SR-4 Shippensburg 5:41.75 4:52.09 3:59.52 4:02.44 5:09.62
12 Erika Huffman SO-2 Shippensburg 5:33.39 4:52.44 5:48.01 6:11.40 5:18.76
13 Emily Chaundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:11.57 4:52.57 5:13.05 4:29.17 5:04.28
14 Zoey Vilasuso FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:03.03 4:52.80 6:20.64 4:58.66 5:22.08
15 Victoria Spector SR-4 Wagner 3:28.28 4:53.34 4:09.34 4:18.14 4:41.61
16 Marissa Coombs FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:32.12 4:53.91 5:20.37 5:29.18 4:33.34
17 Fawzia Kheir JR-3 Norfolk State 5:06.27 4:54.49 5:18.05 6:16.95 4:48.60
18 Sarah Coon JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:44.91 4:54.79 5:27.22 3:44.04 3:32.25
19 Lexie Taylor FR-1 Rider 4:28.28 4:54.81 5:24.30 5:21.35 4:57.76
20 Bailee Henry SO-2 Mount Olive 6:01.09 4:55.97 4:32.30 4:11.58 4:44.14
21 Megan McGarrity SO-2 Rider 4:23.94 4:56.56 4:53.60 4:35.80 3:51.32
22 Emily McNeil SO-2 Bryant 6:07.91 4:56.70 4:09.23 6:16.81 4:15.17
23 Sarah Regnault SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:36.60 4:56.71 4:00.34 4:38.91 5:50.12
24 Danielle DiCello SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:23.21 4:57.06 4:36.27 5:41.62 6:08.36
25 Taska Johnson SO-2 Essex CC 3:49.30 4:57.79 4:07.17 6:18.20 5:42.46
26 Destiny Parks SO-2 Mansfield 4:31.31 4:58.14 3:43.61 4:46.22 5:16.03
27 Mariah Christian FR-1 Marist 5:44.10 4:59.21 4:11.34 6:08.03 4:23.31
28 Chloe Allen-Gorman JR-3 McDaniel 3:50.79 4:59.72 4:41.74 3:32.81 3:59.78
29 Jill Greenwald FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:57.52 5:00.43 6:12.54 4:48.42 3:57.34
30 Andrea Mathis SR-4 Temple 3:33.57 5:00.80 4:15.68 6:31.04 5:54.95
31 Stephanie Leo FR-1 Fordham 4:40.31 5:01.40 5:10.45 4:19.21 6:16.75
32 Kylie Knavish FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 5:16.93 5:01.83 4:28.63 5:01.83 5:01.83
33 Maria Scalici FR-1 Wagner 6:32.45 5:01.88 4:25.66 5:32.07 5:07.92
34 Darby Ginley FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:05.11 5:02.60 3:49.98 6:18.25 5:38.92
35 Merissa Wright FR-1 Fordham 4:20.51 5:02.91 6:00.47 6:15.61 5:54.41
36 Kelsie Rohler FR-1 George Mason 4:42.31 5:03.56 3:35.53 5:09.64 3:41.60
37 Brittany Sarza JR-3 Bryant 4:51.95 5:04.11 5:40.61 3:54.17 5:43.65
38 Maria Calazans SO-2 Rutgers 5:45.65 5:05.88 6:10.12 6:04.00 5:27.30
39 Jennifer Pisarik SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:07.29 5:06.07 4:47.71 3:49.56 6:31.77
40 Rachel Webb JR-3 Norfolk State 5:49.05 5:06.18 5:18.43 4:01.89 5:58.23
41 Sarah Lapham FR-1 Bryant 4:45.38 5:06.86 5:43.69 5:34.48 5:16.07
42 Sarah Garratt JR-3 William and Mary 4:14.84 5:07.03 3:50.28 4:11.77 6:33.00
43 Emma Johnson SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:10.36 5:07.28 4:48.85 6:39.47 3:41.25
44 Lauren Orosz SO-2 Mansfield 4:38.28 5:09.20 6:17.23 4:16.64 4:10.46
45 Julia Bridges FR-1 Mount Olive 5:48.84 5:11.46 5:20.81 5:58.18 3:41.14
46 Lizzy Peper JR-3 Marist 4:43.62 5:15.13 4:40.47 3:40.59 4:02.65
47 Danielle Iacampo JR-3 Wagner 6:39.88 5:17.36 3:42.16 3:51.68 5:04.67
48 Kyla Edwards-Henderson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:59.71 5:18.32 6:02.89 6:06.07 4:21.03
49 Brianna Haspel FR-1 Rutgers 6:04.68 5:19.89 4:15.92 4:25.51 4:12.72
50 holli rolli SO-2 Seton Hall 5:58.42 5:31.87 6:01.74 4:12.23 4:25.50
51 ALLEGRA EGIZI FR-1 Seton Hall 5:43.97 5:33.95 4:23.82 6:40.74 3:57.11
52 samantha young FR-1 Seton Hall 6:47.15 5:57.15 4:49.30 7:01.44 4:45.72
Women 1500m Run University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Janelle Solviletti SO-2 Marist 5:02.15 3:36.63 4:45.04
2 Anna Bosse SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 3:55.05 5:26.77 4:46.64
3 Marissa Polk SR-4 Robert Morris 5:26.31 4:57.44 4:48.77
5 Jennaya Hield SO-2 Essex CC 6:07.69 4:35.05 4:49.52
6 Briana Stewart SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:29.38 3:22.76 4:49.65
9 Nicki Nesi JR-3 Marist 3:29.26 5:34.24 4:50.64
13 Emily Chaundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:48.21 4:20.39 4:52.57
14 Zoey Vilasuso FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:14.79 3:24.96 4:52.80
15 Victoria Spector SR-4 Wagner 3:28.28 5:05.08 4:53.34
17 Fawzia Kheir JR-3 Norfolk State 6:05.17 5:29.83 4:54.49
26 Destiny Parks SO-2 Mansfield 4:16.40 3:55.53 4:58.14
28 Chloe Allen-Gorman JR-3 McDaniel 4:11.77 6:23.65 4:59.72
34 Darby Ginley FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:51.02 4:59.58 5:02.60
40 Rachel Webb JR-3 Norfolk State 6:22.73 5:18.43 5:06.18
42 Sarah Garratt JR-3 William and Mary 6:20.72 5:10.10 5:07.03
44 Lauren Orosz SO-2 Mansfield 5:12.30 5:09.20 5:09.20
Women 1500m Run University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kathryn Loughnane FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:30.89 4:48.88 5:49.55
7 Danielle Rowe JR-3 Fordham 6:11.01 4:49.85 4:00.58
8 Sarah Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:09.74 4:50.39 5:22.34
10 Ellen Miller SO-2 Rutgers 4:45.63 4:51.46 5:29.35
11 April Schlusser SR-4 Shippensburg 5:47.59 4:52.09 5:44.67
12 Erika Huffman SO-2 Shippensburg 4:14.43 4:52.44 3:48.11
16 Marissa Coombs FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:30.40 4:53.91 5:23.31
18 Sarah Coon JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:38.15 4:54.79 4:48.90
19 Lexie Taylor FR-1 Rider 4:37.13 4:54.81 5:15.45
20 Bailee Henry SO-2 Mount Olive 5:04.85 4:55.97 6:04.05
21 Megan McGarrity SO-2 Rider 5:05.46 4:56.56 4:56.56
23 Sarah Regnault SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.04 4:56.71 4:09.24
24 Danielle DiCello SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:26.77 4:57.06 5:59.45
29 Jill Greenwald FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:00.43 5:00.43 6:30.56
32 Kylie Knavish FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 5:59.18 5:01.83 3:49.39
33 Maria Scalici FR-1 Wagner 5:26.03 5:01.88 4:22.64
37 Brittany Sarza JR-3 Bryant 3:42.00 5:04.11 4:06.33
41 Sarah Lapham FR-1 Bryant 5:55.96 5:06.86 6:23.58
Women 1500m Run University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Emily McNeil SO-2 Bryant 4:56.70 6:01.98 5:44.18 4:35.94 4:18.13 6:01.98 4:50.77
25 Taska Johnson SO-2 Essex CC 4:57.79 4:07.17 5:45.44 5:09.71 5:51.40 6:09.26 5:30.55
27 Mariah Christian FR-1 Marist 4:59.21 5:20.16 4:32.29 5:26.14 5:26.14 5:32.13 6:08.03
30 Andrea Mathis SR-4 Temple 5:00.80 3:48.61 3:48.61 5:24.87 4:36.74 3:57.64 4:54.79
31 Stephanie Leo FR-1 Fordham 5:01.40 4:46.33 4:34.28 5:34.56 4:40.31 4:01.12 4:37.29
35 Merissa Wright FR-1 Fordham 5:02.91 3:44.16 5:48.35 3:56.27 4:20.51 4:29.59 4:41.71
36 Kelsie Rohler FR-1 George Mason 5:03.56 6:16.42 6:19.45 4:33.21 3:50.71 4:02.85 6:19.45
38 Maria Calazans SO-2 Rutgers 5:05.88 5:05.88 3:52.47 4:35.30 5:42.59 4:29.18 5:24.24
39 Jennifer Pisarik SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:06.07 5:12.20 4:53.83 4:07.92 6:28.71 3:55.68 5:24.44
43 Emma Johnson SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:07.28 6:30.25 3:59.68 5:50.30 6:05.67 6:39.47 6:14.89
45 Julia Bridges FR-1 Mount Olive 5:11.46 6:10.64 6:44.90 4:12.29 5:51.95 3:41.14 6:29.33
46 Lizzy Peper JR-3 Marist 5:15.13 3:50.05 6:40.22 6:37.07 4:53.07 4:15.26 5:40.34
47 Danielle Iacampo JR-3 Wagner 5:17.36 5:30.06 4:48.80 6:33.53 6:30.36 3:54.85 4:01.20
48 Kyla Edwards-Henderson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:18.32 4:59.22 4:30.58 5:46.97 6:53.82 3:58.74 6:31.54
49 Brianna Haspel FR-1 Rutgers 5:19.89 6:17.47 5:29.49 5:16.70 3:47.13 5:19.89 6:04.68
50 holli rolli SO-2 Seton Hall 5:31.87 4:48.73 4:38.77 4:28.82 7:11.44 6:21.65 5:08.64
51 ALLEGRA EGIZI FR-1 Seton Hall 5:33.95 5:30.61 4:20.49 5:47.31 5:13.92 7:14.14 5:57.33
52 samantha young FR-1 Seton Hall 5:57.15 6:43.58 5:14.30 6:43.58 7:40.73 5:28.58 7:19.30