April 2- 4, 2015
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Men 200m Dash University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Cameron Shaw SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 21.25 18.49 15.94 10 0.3
2 Brandon Jones   Unattached 21.37 25.65 24.15 - 0.3
3 Steve Coles JR-3 Norfolk State 21.39 19.04 15.40 8 0.3
4 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.47 16.54 26.41 6 0.3
5 Brandon McLean SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 21.61 23.78 26.80 5 1.1
6 Brian Oliver FR-1 Virginia Union 21.62 23.35 19.46 4 1.3
7 Joshua Poole SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21.78 26.79 18.52 3 1.3
8 Saquan Mitchell SR-4 Wagner 21.84 22.72 16.60 2 1.3
9 Delano Davis SO-2 Essex CC 21.86 27.98 18.80 1 1.1
10 Daniel Meyer FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.88 25.38 28.01 - 1.1
11 Terry Jernigan FR-1 Essex CC 22.00 23.10 16.06 - 1.3
12 Daulton Teaford SR-4 Christopher Newport 22.02 28.41 18.28 - 0.3
12 Devonte Williams SO-2 Stevenson 22.02 25.77 23.57 - 1.3
14 Warner Cooley SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.05 25.36 27.13 - 1.3
15 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 22.06 25.59 18.75 - 1.3
15 Stuart Tweedie FR-1 Rutgers 22.06 23.17 22.95 - 0.3
17 Tyler Austin SR-4 Salisbury 22.12 27.65 26.99 - 1.3
18 James Williams SO-2 Essex CC 22.16 21.50 16.18 - 0.3
19 Jordan Jimerson FR-1 Rutgers 22.17 27.27 25.28 - 1.1
20 Mike Marcano JR-3 St. Peter's 22.21 24.88 21.10 - 0.6
21 Zach Schmelz FR-1 Salisbury 22.23 28.46 21.57 - 0.6
21 Joseph DAgostino JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.23 24.23 18.01 - 0.8
23 Joshua Beloff SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.24 24.69 24.69 - 1.3
24 D'mahl McFadden JR-3 New Hampshire 22.25 23.81 23.37 - 1.3
25 Jerel Madison JR-3 Salisbury 22.27 26.28 16.26 - 3.0
26 Emmanuel Freeland   Unattached 22.29 18.50 23.41 - 0.3
27 Zachary Harris FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 22.30 22.08 24.09 - -0.1
28 Robert Banks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.31 16.29 24.10 - 1.1
29 Sherwayne Kenton SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.35 27.49 20.12 - 0.8
29 Lamar Hayes JR-3 Stony Brook 22.35 20.57 17.44 - 1.3
31 Dexter Valley SO-2 St. Peter's 22.40 26.66 17.92 - 0.8
32 Ed'Treon Wilcox FR-1 Virginia Union 22.41 23.31 23.09 - 1.3
32 Malcolm Morris JR-3 Virginia Union 22.41 26.45 24.21 - 1.0
34 Kegan Bray FR-1 Shippensburg 22.42 24.44 21.98 - 3.0
35 Petter Gustafsson FR-1 Mount Olive 22.43 24.23 19.97 - 1.0
36 David Henderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.44 28.73 24.46 - 1.1
37 Brandan Redhi JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 22.51 23.64 27.24 - 1.0
38 Jermaine Lascelles FR-1 St. Peter's 22.53 28.84 19.15 - 0.8
39 Vincent Pini SR-4 Bucknell 22.56 25.72 21.66 - 0.8
40 Robbie Hokett FR-1 Essex CC 22.57 29.12 27.54 - 2.4
41 Robert Smith JR-3 Shippensburg 22.60 25.99 20.34 - 1.0
42 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 22.61 17.41 25.33 - 1.0
43 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 22.66 21.76 22.66 - 1.3
44 Donald Urschel JR-3 Villanova 22.67 28.34 21.54 - 1.1
44 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 22.67 26.07 26.30 - 0.8
46 Andrew Lapreziosa FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.71 16.36 17.94 - 1.0
46 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 22.71 28.16 20.22 - 0.8
48 Teddy Murphy JR-3 George Mason 22.72 16.36 20.22 - 1.0
49 Zach Hubner SO-2 TCNJ 22.80 21.21 20.30 - 0.6
50 Richard D'Ambrosio JR-3 Georgetown 22.81 19.39 26.46 - -0.1
51 Corey King JR-3 Lock Haven 22.82 26.02 28.99 - 0.6
52 Daniel Anderson SO-2 Georgetown 22.83 27.86 22.38 - 1.3
53 Michael Tristano FR-1 Stony Brook 22.85 19.43 16.23 - 0.6
54 Kadeem Douse SR-4 Rutgers 22.86 21.72 29.04 - 1.3
55 Cedric Thomas SO-2 Mount Olive 22.93 22.70 22.02 - 0.8
56 Jalen Thomas JR-3 Rider 22.96 29.62 25.72 - 0.6
57 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano JR-3 Mount Olive 22.97 22.06 17.00 - -0.1
58 Richard Kirby SR-4 UMass Lowell 23.00 26.68 26.22 - 3.0
58 Robert Mayes JR-3 Christopher Newport 23.00 23.00 26.22 - 1.0
60 Michael Brown FR-1 Norfolk State 23.02 17.27 22.33 - 1.1
61 Kenneth Grisamer FR-1 William and Mary 23.03 18.20 29.25 - 0.6
62 Sebastian Pierre FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.08 24.93 27.01 - 1.3
63 Matt Edwards SO-2 Marist 23.11 24.27 16.18 - 3.0
64 Devon Lewis FR-1 Monmouth 23.14 26.85 21.52 - 1.0
65 Trevor Wilkes JR-3 St. John Fisher 23.17 29.20 27.81 - 3.0
65 Dez Sivels JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.17 25.72 19.70 - 0.6
67 Dalonte Simpson JR-3 Stevenson 23.31 20.28 23.55 - 2.4
67 Khani Glover FR-1 TCNJ 23.31 30.31 28.91 - 1.0
69 Brian Regan JR-3 Bucknell 23.43 25.31 25.54 - -0.1
70 Andrew Wiener SO-2 Bucknell 23.44 20.63 21.80 - -0.1
71 Zakaria Rochdi SO-2 TCNJ 23.46 18.77 17.36 - 1.0
72 Trip Chewning SO-2 George Mason 23.54 30.61 29.90 - 2.4
72 Ed Delavergne   Warrenton Wasps 23.54 27.31 25.43 - 1.0
74 Christopher Dinh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.61 30.22 21.02 - -0.1
74 Jermell Chester FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.61 21.96 17.95 - 2.4
76 Kenneth Armstrong SO-2 Georgetown 23.65 24.84 27.91 - -0.1
77 Frank Delavergne   Warrenton Wasps 23.76 16.87 28.52 - 1.0
78 Joe Cafaro SO-2 Marist 23.77 30.91 26.15 - 2.4
79 Issac Arriola FR-1 Hampton 23.81 27.62 25.24 - 3.0
80 Derrick Wang FR-1 Stony Brook 23.97 22.06 29.49 - 1.0
81 Korey Tyler   Unattached 24.07 22.39 22.15 - 3.0
82 Matthew Knoll FR-1 La Salle 24.13 30.41 21.96 - 2.4
83 Kareem Butler SR-4 Wagner 24.83 21.85 19.12 - 1.0
Men 200m Dash University Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Shaw SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 19.34 21.25 10
2 Brandon Jones   Unattached 14.96 21.37 -
3 Steve Coles JR-3 Norfolk State 26.10 21.39 8
4 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.98 21.47 6
12 Daulton Teaford SR-4 Christopher Newport 21.80 22.02 -
15 Stuart Tweedie FR-1 Rutgers 28.24 22.06 -
18 James Williams SO-2 Essex CC 24.82 22.16 -
26 Emmanuel Freeland   Unattached 16.50 22.29 -
Men 200m Dash University Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Brandon McLean SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 21.61 15.35 5
9 Delano Davis SO-2 Essex CC 21.86 22.08 1
10 Daniel Meyer FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.88 28.45 -
19 Jordan Jimerson FR-1 Rutgers 22.17 28.16 -
28 Robert Banks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.31 21.42 -
36 David Henderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.44 17.06 -
44 Donald Urschel JR-3 Villanova 22.67 23.81 -
60 Michael Brown FR-1 Norfolk State 23.02 28.09 -
Men 200m Dash University Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Brian Oliver FR-1 Virginia Union 21.62 25.73 4
8 Saquan Mitchell SR-4 Wagner 21.84 16.38 2
14 Warner Cooley SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.05 16.32 -
15 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 22.06 28.24 -
17 Tyler Austin SR-4 Salisbury 22.12 22.57 -
32 Ed'Treon Wilcox FR-1 Virginia Union 22.41 20.40 -
54 Kadeem Douse SR-4 Rutgers 22.86 17.38 -
62 Sebastian Pierre FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.08 20.78 -
Men 200m Dash University Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Joshua Poole SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21.78 24.83 3
11 Terry Jernigan FR-1 Essex CC 22.00 24.64 -
12 Devonte Williams SO-2 Stevenson 22.02 16.08 -
23 Joshua Beloff SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.24 26.25 -
24 D'mahl McFadden JR-3 New Hampshire 22.25 15.58 -
29 Lamar Hayes JR-3 Stony Brook 22.35 21.24 -
43 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 22.66 24.93 -
52 Daniel Anderson SO-2 Georgetown 22.83 29.00 -
Men 200m Dash University Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Joseph DAgostino JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.23 18.23 26.46 22.23 -
29 Sherwayne Kenton SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.02 17.88 23.25 22.35 -
31 Dexter Valley SO-2 St. Peter's 22.40 22.85 27.11 22.40 -
38 Jermaine Lascelles FR-1 St. Peter's 22.08 21.41 26.14 22.53 -
39 Vincent Pini SR-4 Bucknell 22.34 20.53 26.17 22.56 -
44 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 21.54 25.62 26.98 22.67 -
46 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 28.62 24.99 24.53 22.71 -
55 Cedric Thomas SO-2 Mount Olive 21.56 16.97 22.70 22.93 -
Men 200m Dash University Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Malcolm Morris JR-3 Virginia Union 22.41 27.79 -
35 Petter Gustafsson FR-1 Mount Olive 22.43 29.16 -
41 Robert Smith JR-3 Shippensburg 22.60 27.58 -
42 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 22.61 17.41 -
48 Teddy Murphy JR-3 George Mason 22.72 16.59 -
58 Robert Mayes JR-3 Christopher Newport 23.00 25.53 -
67 Khani Glover FR-1 TCNJ 23.31 23.31 -
Men 200m Dash University Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Mike Marcano JR-3 St. Peter's 25.77 18.66 15.77 22.21 19.77 24.44 28.43 -
21 Zach Schmelz FR-1 Salisbury 17.79 16.68 20.68 22.23 22.68 24.01 27.57 -
49 Zach Hubner SO-2 TCNJ 23.72 22.35 25.77 22.80 16.88 20.75 28.96 -
51 Corey King JR-3 Lock Haven 15.98 28.76 29.21 22.82 22.60 21.91 29.44 -
53 Michael Tristano FR-1 Stony Brook 26.74 28.80 21.94 22.85 16.46 27.42 24.68 -
56 Jalen Thomas JR-3 Rider 17.68 20.90 28.70 22.96 23.19 24.34 16.99 -
61 Kenneth Grisamer FR-1 William and Mary 27.41 27.64 22.34 23.03 22.80 21.65 18.20 -
65 Dez Sivels JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 19.24 25.03 19.24 23.17 24.10 18.08 22.71 -
Men 200m Dash University Section 8
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Zachary Harris FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 25.87 22.30 24.76 20.07 -
50 Richard D'Ambrosio JR-3 Georgetown 25.32 22.81 17.80 19.16 -
57 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano JR-3 Mount Olive 27.80 22.97 25.96 17.92 -
69 Brian Regan JR-3 Bucknell 21.09 23.43 28.82 26.01 -
70 Andrew Wiener SO-2 Bucknell 28.84 23.44 22.51 17.35 -
74 Christopher Dinh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.98 23.61 28.57 24.56 -
76 Kenneth Armstrong SO-2 Georgetown 16.80 23.65 25.31 24.13 -
Men 200m Dash University Section 9
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Jerel Madison JR-3 Salisbury 22.27 28.06 22.05 -
34 Kegan Bray FR-1 Shippensburg 22.42 26.24 17.94 -
58 Richard Kirby SR-4 UMass Lowell 23.00 28.52 17.48 -
63 Matt Edwards SO-2 Marist 23.11 25.43 18.03 -
65 Trevor Wilkes JR-3 St. John Fisher 23.17 25.03 20.16 -
79 Issac Arriola FR-1 Hampton 23.81 24.77 19.05 -
81 Korey Tyler   Unattached 24.07 30.81 23.11 -
Men 200m Dash University Section 10
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
37 Brandan Redhi JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 24.77 22.51 -
46 Andrew Lapreziosa FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 18.40 22.71 -
64 Devon Lewis FR-1 Monmouth 28.93 23.14 -
71 Zakaria Rochdi SO-2 TCNJ 19.71 23.46 -
72 Ed Delavergne   Warrenton Wasps 29.90 23.54 -
77 Frank Delavergne   Warrenton Wasps 28.28 23.76 -
80 Derrick Wang FR-1 Stony Brook 30.93 23.97 -
83 Kareem Butler SR-4 Wagner 27.57 24.83 -
Men 200m Dash University Section 11
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Robbie Hokett FR-1 Essex CC 22.57 19.41 24.61 25.51 -
67 Dalonte Simpson JR-3 Stevenson 23.31 30.07 26.34 30.31 -
72 Trip Chewning SO-2 George Mason 23.54 25.43 23.78 22.37 -
74 Jermell Chester FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.61 28.34 25.74 22.43 -
78 Joe Cafaro SO-2 Marist 23.77 30.19 21.16 29.95 -
82 Matthew Knoll FR-1 La Salle 24.13 22.20 22.69 19.31 -