April 2- 4, 2015
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women 800m Run University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennaya Hield SO-2 Essex CC 2:18.86 2:23.03 2:21.64 2:27.20
2 Shanna Heaney SO-2 Fordham 2:19.20 2:19.20 2:31.73 2:26.16
3 Angie Spadaccini FR-1 Delaware 2:19.84 2:19.84 2:08.66 2:43.62
4 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 2:19.90 2:39.49 2:52.08 2:46.49
5 Brooke Tomasetti SR-4 Bryant 2:20.01 2:32.61 3:00.62 2:35.42
6 Celine Mazzi FR-1 Rutgers 2:20.08 2:45.30 2:38.29 2:24.29
7 Marissa Coombs FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:20.14 2:49.57 2:55.18 1:43.71
8 Mia Toffoli SO-2 Fordham 2:20.22 2:09.01 2:53.88 2:02.00
9 Kara Walsh SR-4 Bryant 2:20.41 2:11.99 1:56.54 2:24.63
10 Alexis Ebersole SR-4 Robert Morris 2:20.88 1:56.93 2:06.80 2:57.51
11 Selena Marshall JR-3 St. Peter's 2:20.96 2:22.37 2:36.47 2:19.55
12 Rachel Crane FR-1 Robert Morris 2:21.08 1:42.99 2:11.21 2:35.19
13 Stephanie Welte JR-3 Rider 2:21.24 1:51.58 2:45.25 2:17.01
14 Jessica Ball SO-2 Monmouth 2:21.54 1:41.91 2:18.71 2:47.02
15 Laura Kibathi SO-2 Shippensburg 2:21.57 2:06.00 2:37.15 2:45.64
16 Katy Petrie SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:21.58 2:51.32 2:58.39 3:02.64
17 Bailee Henry SO-2 Mount Olive 2:21.75 1:57.66 2:44.43 2:55.77
18 Andrea Mathis SR-4 Temple 2:22.34 2:35.15 3:03.62 2:36.58
19 Tori Brewer FR-1 Rider 2:22.52 2:43.90 1:46.89 2:53.88
20 Kiera Mooney SO-2 Robert Morris 2:22.66 2:34.08 1:52.71 2:46.92
21 Maryellen Hauver FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:22.70 2:54.10 2:07.01 2:09.86
22 Sara Radzwilka JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.88 2:15.74 2:00.02 1:55.74
23 Rachel Miller SR-4 Charlotte 2:23.10 2:31.69 1:53.05 3:04.60
24 Kylie Regan FR-1 Richmond 2:23.34 1:46.08 2:10.44 1:50.38
25 migton mary SR-4 Seton Hall 2:23.41 2:29.15 2:34.89 2:44.93
26 Danielle Cornell SR-4 Stony Brook 2:23.62 1:40.54 1:57.77 3:06.71
27 Natalie Schichtel SR-4 Duquesne 2:23.83 1:45.00 2:31.03 2:20.96
28 Caroline Keegan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.08 1:43.74 1:53.83 2:18.32
29 Clarissa Cartledge FR-1 Fordham 2:24.16 1:45.24 2:45.79 2:11.19
30 Kelly Bondulich JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.23 1:53.95 2:04.04 3:06.06
31 Jordyn Rivenbark FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 2:24.25 2:08.39 1:46.75 2:57.43
32 Brietta Wilson SO-2 Wagner 2:24.32 2:56.07 2:54.63 2:40.20
33 Katie Kravitz SR-4 Lock Haven 2:24.47 3:04.93 2:18.70 2:18.70
34 Ashley Anderson FR-1 William and Mary 2:24.65 2:33.33 2:18.87 1:51.38
35 Allison Fournier FR-1 TCNJ 2:24.67 2:20.33 2:08.76 2:49.27
36 Brittany Shay JR-3 Robert Morris 2:24.68 2:50.73 2:14.56 2:34.81
37 Taylor Ann D'Agostino SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:24.74 1:50.01 3:08.17 2:01.59
38 Kimoy Mais SR-4 District of Columbia 2:24.95 2:11.91 2:22.06 2:43.80
39 Liz Johnson SR-4 TCNJ 2:25.26 1:47.50 2:47.05 3:00.13
40 Ali Johnson JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:25.59 3:01.99 2:48.89 2:53.26
41 Meghan Kocher JR-3 TCNJ 2:25.81 2:27.27 1:58.11 2:43.31
42 Carolyn Meier SO-2 Shippensburg 2:25.93 2:55.12 2:44.90 2:53.66
43 Felicia Hammer JR-3 William and Mary 2:26.16 2:08.62 3:01.24 2:33.47
44 Lynne Eisenberg SO-2 George Mason 2:26.92 2:09.29 1:44.32 2:23.99
45 Courtney Campbell FR-1 Richmond 2:26.97 3:11.07 1:44.35 2:54.90
46 Zoey Vilasuso FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:26.99 3:06.68 1:57.60 2:53.45
47 Haley Mahn FR-1 James Madison 2:27.45 2:28.93 2:00.91 2:31.88
48 Nicole Cote SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:27.56 2:48.22 1:47.72 1:47.72
49 Bryn Gorberg SO-2 Marist 2:28.01 3:07.98 2:26.53 1:53.97
50 Gabriella Benninger FR-1 Duquesne 2:28.17 1:57.06 2:13.36 2:44.47
51 Raquel Fossett FR-1 George Mason 2:28.45 2:28.45 1:58.76 2:53.69
52 Alex Santora FR-1 Rider 2:28.46 2:46.28 2:34.40 3:05.58
53 Julia Bridges FR-1 Mount Olive 2:28.70 2:49.52 3:05.88 2:06.40
54 Jenna DeAngelo JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.08 2:00.76 2:14.18 3:10.83
55 Lena Janoda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:29.71 3:13.13 2:23.73 2:23.73
56 Kaitlynn Beaulieu FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:30.87 3:04.07 2:50.49 2:11.26
57 Kay-Tiarra Johnson JR-3 District of Columbia 2:31.73 3:14.22 2:12.01 3:06.63
58 Sydney Saccone SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:33.02 3:03.63 2:28.43 1:56.30
59 Khadijah Valentine SO-2 Virginia Union 2:34.10 2:09.45 2:54.14 2:54.14
60 Tara-Rose Cassidy SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:35.22 2:25.91 1:54.87 2:38.33
61 Kyla Edwards-Henderson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:35.40 1:53.45 2:49.39 2:32.30
62 BAILEY SEACH FR-1 Seton Hall 2:36.33 3:23.23 2:01.94 2:26.95
63 ruth ryan JR-3 Seton Hall 2:36.67 3:03.31 2:25.71 2:38.24
64 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 2:40.07 3:00.88 2:46.48 2:24.07
65 Stephanie Morales SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:55.35 2:46.59 2:29.05 2:43.08
  Kayla Parlavecchio JR-3 Loyola (Md.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Emmy Fraenk   G Track DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Celine Mazzi FR-1 Rutgers 2:20.08 2:43.90 2:39.70 2:53.70
8 Mia Toffoli SO-2 Fordham 2:20.22 1:38.16 2:24.43 2:17.42
13 Stephanie Welte JR-3 Rider 2:21.24 1:48.76 2:18.42 2:55.14
14 Jessica Ball SO-2 Monmouth 2:21.54 2:00.31 1:50.41 2:01.73
19 Tori Brewer FR-1 Rider 2:22.52 2:01.15 2:53.88 2:16.82
22 Sara Radzwilka JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.88 2:54.32 1:54.31 1:54.31
33 Katie Kravitz SR-4 Lock Haven 2:24.47 1:52.69 2:18.70 2:54.81
41 Meghan Kocher JR-3 TCNJ 2:25.81 2:21.44 2:44.77 1:58.11
47 Haley Mahn FR-1 James Madison 2:27.45 1:46.17 2:59.89 2:03.86
  Emmy Fraenk   G Track DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jennaya Hield SO-2 Essex CC 2:18.86 1:38.59
2 Shanna Heaney SO-2 Fordham 2:19.20 3:00.96
3 Angie Spadaccini FR-1 Delaware 2:19.84 1:58.87
21 Maryellen Hauver FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:22.70 2:41.25
23 Rachel Miller SR-4 Charlotte 2:23.10 2:04.50
24 Kylie Regan FR-1 Richmond 2:23.34 2:49.15
35 Allison Fournier FR-1 TCNJ 2:24.67 2:05.87
39 Liz Johnson SR-4 TCNJ 2:25.26 2:58.67
40 Ali Johnson JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:25.59 2:41.61
43 Felicia Hammer JR-3 William and Mary 2:26.16 2:05.70
45 Courtney Campbell FR-1 Richmond 2:26.97 1:45.82
Women 800m Run University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brooke Tomasetti SR-4 Bryant 2:20.01 2:18.61 2:13.01 1:42.21 2:01.81
7 Marissa Coombs FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:20.14 2:25.75 2:29.95 2:10.33 1:50.71
9 Kara Walsh SR-4 Bryant 2:20.41 2:41.48 1:38.29 2:55.52 2:23.22
10 Alexis Ebersole SR-4 Robert Morris 2:20.88 2:44.83 2:32.15 3:01.74 2:40.61
12 Rachel Crane FR-1 Robert Morris 2:21.08 2:05.57 1:40.17 1:45.81 1:52.87
16 Katy Petrie SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:21.58 1:53.27 2:37.16 2:44.24 2:20.17
20 Kiera Mooney SO-2 Robert Morris 2:22.66 3:02.61 2:21.24 2:11.25 2:52.62
26 Danielle Cornell SR-4 Stony Brook 2:23.62 1:50.59 3:05.27 3:05.27 2:22.19
28 Caroline Keegan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.08 2:57.22 2:19.76 2:51.46 3:07.31
32 Brietta Wilson SO-2 Wagner 2:24.32 2:40.20 2:18.55 1:45.36 2:12.78
54 Jenna DeAngelo JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.08 2:58.90 2:38.03 1:57.78 2:42.50
Women 800m Run University Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Allison Macon JR-3 Mansfield 2:10.11 2:57.68 2:19.90
11 Selena Marshall JR-3 St. Peter's 2:59.02 1:59.82 2:20.96
15 Laura Kibathi SO-2 Shippensburg 2:58.38 1:54.68 2:21.57
17 Bailee Henry SO-2 Mount Olive 2:27.42 1:47.73 2:21.75
18 Andrea Mathis SR-4 Temple 2:22.34 2:59.35 2:22.34
25 migton mary SR-4 Seton Hall 2:11.94 2:33.45 2:23.41
30 Kelly Bondulich JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:42.98 2:28.56 2:24.23
34 Ashley Anderson FR-1 William and Mary 2:10.19 2:52.14 2:24.65
42 Carolyn Meier SO-2 Shippensburg 2:43.45 2:09.88 2:25.93
52 Alex Santora FR-1 Rider 1:55.80 3:04.09 2:28.46
  Kayla Parlavecchio JR-3 Loyola (Md.) DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run University Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Natalie Schichtel SR-4 Duquesne 2:52.60 2:29.59 2:23.83 1:46.44
29 Clarissa Cartledge FR-1 Fordham 2:54.44 2:45.79 2:24.16 2:14.07
31 Jordyn Rivenbark FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:48.19 2:01.17 2:24.25 2:38.68
36 Brittany Shay JR-3 Robert Morris 1:44.17 3:06.64 2:24.68 1:54.30
37 Taylor Ann D'Agostino SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:42.11 2:29.09 2:24.74 2:23.30
38 Kimoy Mais SR-4 District of Columbia 3:08.44 2:53.94 2:24.95 2:40.90
44 Lynne Eisenberg SO-2 George Mason 2:16.64 3:11.00 2:26.92 2:00.48
48 Nicole Cote SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:34.94 2:30.52 2:27.56 1:49.20
49 Bryn Gorberg SO-2 Marist 1:49.53 1:43.61 2:28.01 1:46.57
51 Raquel Fossett FR-1 George Mason 2:37.36 1:51.34 2:28.45 3:12.99
56 Kaitlynn Beaulieu FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:02.56 2:27.86 2:30.87 3:16.14
Women 800m Run University Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
46 Zoey Vilasuso FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:26.99 2:21.11 2:41.69
50 Gabriella Benninger FR-1 Duquesne 2:28.17 2:26.69 2:31.14
53 Julia Bridges FR-1 Mount Olive 2:28.70 2:34.65 3:08.85
55 Lena Janoda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:29.71 2:08.75 3:07.14
57 Kay-Tiarra Johnson JR-3 District of Columbia 2:31.73 2:18.08 2:46.91
58 Sydney Saccone SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:33.02 2:11.60 2:42.21
59 Khadijah Valentine SO-2 Virginia Union 2:34.10 1:55.58 2:20.24
60 Tara-Rose Cassidy SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:35.22 2:18.15 3:04.72
61 Kyla Edwards-Henderson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:35.40 2:08.99 2:16.76
62 BAILEY SEACH FR-1 Seton Hall 2:36.33 2:12.88 3:01.35
63 ruth ryan JR-3 Seton Hall 2:36.67 3:08.01 2:52.34
64 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 2:40.07 3:00.88 2:38.47
65 Stephanie Morales SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:55.35 2:06.26 2:58.86