May 22-24, 2014
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Naomi Bates SR-4 Amherst 6.08m 6.08m 4.45m 6.02m 4.64m 6.74m 19' 9" 10 +0.0
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 5.82 (1.7)
2 Lexie Sondgeroth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.65m 5.40m 4.71m 5.81m 6.91m 7.15m 19' 0.75" 8 -0.3
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Amber Williams FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.98m 4.34m 6.25m 5.79m 6.83m 6.83m 19' 0" 6 +0.0
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
4 Divya Biswal JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.77m 6.08m 6.54m 5.74m 6.49m 4.02m 18' 10" 5 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jessika Smith SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.94m 7.14m 4.68m 5.71m 4.80m 5.37m 18' 9" 4 -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 4.89 (2.5)
  • 5.41 (-0.6)
6 Veronica Clutter SO-2 Mount Union 6.99m 4.75m 6.09m 5.59m 6.60m 6.65m 18' 4.25" 3 0.9
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
7 Dana Lee FR-1 Washington and Lee 6.93m 4.86m 7.10m 5.59m 4.30m 5.25m 18' 4.25" 2 +0.0
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (0.7)
  • 5.39 (1.9)
  • 5.32 (-0.8)
8 Jamie Thompson SR-4 Rowan 4.27m 4.16m 6.38m 5.55m 6.77m 4.38m 18' 2.5" 1 -0.1
  • 5.31 (-0.2)
  • 5.55 (-0.1)
  • 5.49 (2.2)
  • 5.35 (3.3)
  • 4.99 (1.8)
  • 5.19 (1.1)
9 Ailene Nguyen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5.71m 4.82m 5.43m 5.54m 6.81m 5.76m 18' 2.25" - 0.9
  • 5.54 (0.9)
  • 5.37 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (-2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Asia Greene SO-2 George Fox 4.21m 5.98m 5.98m 5.54m 7.15m 5.71m 18' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
11 Taylor Hudson JR-3 Cortland St. 5.98m 3.84m 4.23m 5.49m 4.83m 5.05m 18' 0.25" - 0.3
  • 5.26 (-1.7)
  • 5.33 (2.5)
  • 5.49 (0.3)
12 Autmn Wosencroft SO-2 RIC 5.95m 4.60m 4.92m 5.41m 7.03m 6.28m 17' 9" - 3.2
  • 5.28 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (3.2)
13 Ellyn Erving SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.68m 6.51m 4.47m 5.38m 4.79m 6.29m 17' 8" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Kameko Webb FR-1 Wesley 6.16m 5.84m 5.36m 5.36m 5.36m 5.09m 17' 7" - 1.2
  • 5.36 (1.2)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Briahna Chambers JR-3 Hanover 5.18m 4.11m 4.27m 5.34m 5.34m 5.39m 17' 6.25" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (1.3)
  • 5.27 (1.6)
16 Taylor Pierson SO-2 Nazareth 5.70m 6.24m 6.93m 5.33m 4.00m 3.78m 17' 6" - 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (0.2)
17 Lauren Rohach SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5.04m 6.64m 6.53m 5.31m 3.88m 6.37m 17' 5.25" - -0.1
  • 5.09 (2.5)
  • 5.31 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
18 Emily VanDenburgh SO-2 Rochester 5.23m 4.80m 6.12m 5.28m 3.75m 5.76m 17' 4" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (-2.5)
  • 5.28 (1.7)
19 Bailey Alston JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.47m 4.26m 5.42m 5.26m 6.47m 4.26m 17' 3.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Melanie Winters SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5.41m 5.98m 6.51m 5.25m 3.89m 3.99m 17' 2.75" - +0.0
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
21 Annabelle Hicks SR-4 Colby 5.65m 6.22m 4.32m 5.14m 4.78m 5.04m 16' 10.5" - -0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
22 Maya Vazquez JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.80m 5.70m 5.40m 5.09m 5.55m 4.22m 16' 8.5" - +0.0
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Naomi Bates SR-4 Amherst 5.06m 4.88m 4.52m 6.02m 19' 9" 10 +0.0
2 Lexie Sondgeroth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.68m 5.29m 5.35m 5.81m 19' 0.75" 8 -0.3
3 Amber Williams FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.48m 4.11m 6.54m 5.79m 19' 0" 6 +0.0
4 Divya Biswal JR-3 St. Lawrence 4.36m 7.40m 7.35m 5.74m 18' 10" 5 +0.0
6 Veronica Clutter SO-2 Mount Union 4.75m 4.36m 6.54m 5.59m 18' 4.25" 3 0.9
7 Dana Lee FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.98m 6.76m 5.98m 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2 +0.0
10 Asia Greene SO-2 George Fox 4.71m 7.04m 6.70m 5.54m 18' 2.25" - +0.0
13 Ellyn Erving SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.47m 6.03m 4.30m 5.38m 17' 8" - +0.0
19 Bailey Alston JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.26m 5.00m 5.68m 5.26m 17' 3.25" - +0.0
20 Melanie Winters SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 3.99m 4.04m 6.83m 5.25m 17' 2.75" - +0.0
22 Maya Vazquez JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.94m 4.84m 6.62m 5.09m 16' 8.5" - +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Jessika Smith SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6.22m 5.71m 6.40m 6.51m 18' 9" 4 -0.2
8 Jamie Thompson SR-4 Rowan 6.05m 5.55m 5.99m 4.77m 18' 2.5" 1 -0.1
9 Ailene Nguyen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 7.04m 5.54m 5.10m 6.20m 18' 2.25" - 0.9
11 Taylor Hudson JR-3 Cortland St. 5.00m 5.49m 5.27m 4.28m 18' 0.25" - 0.3
12 Autmn Wosencroft SO-2 RIC 5.63m 5.41m 4.33m 4.22m 17' 9" - 3.2
14 Kameko Webb FR-1 Wesley 4.88m 5.36m 6.86m 5.63m 17' 7" - 1.2
15 Briahna Chambers JR-3 Hanover 5.02m 5.34m 4.17m 4.65m 17' 6.25" - 1.3
16 Taylor Pierson SO-2 Nazareth 6.88m 5.33m 6.08m 5.01m 17' 6" - 0.2
17 Lauren Rohach SR-4 Cal Lutheran 6.05m 5.31m 4.04m 6.00m 17' 5.25" - -0.1
18 Emily VanDenburgh SO-2 Rochester 5.86m 5.28m 6.12m 5.12m 17' 4" - 1.7
21 Annabelle Hicks SR-4 Colby 5.19m 5.14m 6.22m 4.32m 16' 10.5" - -0.4