May 22-24, 2014
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greenville Josh Garcia, Bruce Gray, Jonah Peoples, Dmitri Holman 29.54 47.75 50.98 42.08 49.77 40.46 31.56
2 Wis.-Whitewater Alex Tassoul *, Dylan Crafton, Moriarity Brown-Griffin, Corey Broussard 46.64 29.05 40.10 50.73 45.01 40.91 49.10
3 La Verne Nick Gonsalves, James Francis, Robert Oshodin, Chancise Watkins 44.08 40.00 33.88 42.45 40.81 40.81 38.37
4 Wesley Patrick Schlosser, DaJahn Lowery, Markael Jenkins, Johnny Crenshaw 48.36 45.08 32.38 43.03 45.49 40.98 39.34
5 Occidental Jeh Johnson, Jonathan Padron, Kevin Cox, Kyle Dalton 33.64 37.74 45.95 36.51 45.95 41.02 32.41
6 Augustana (Ill.) David Devore, Nowlan Savage, Jay Graffagna, Keith Cline 36.12 34.48 31.60 43.51 40.63 41.04 35.71
7 Brockport St. Cameron Shaughnessy, Dorian Hayden, Samuel Taft, Zachary Brown 32.45 34.09 39.84 51.75 49.70 41.07 46.00
8 Mount Union Andrew Shrewsbury, Chase Swisher, Tyler Mettille, Chad Gentry 48.11 47.70 33.31 37.42 51.82 41.12 47.29
9 Washington and Lee Agustin Kim, Aaron Jeong, Cole Glasgow, Alexander Tallman 45.37 50.73 29.28 32.58 31.35 41.24 29.70
10 Baldwin Wallace Troy Robinson, Kevin Johnson, Shawn Cordes, Benjamin Beidleman 51.98 34.24 36.72 42.08 35.89 41.25 40.84
11 Ohio Northern Francisque Pierre-Jerome, Jojuan Fisher, Christian Rupe, Josh Colbert 34.69 35.93 30.97 32.62 44.18 41.29 49.55
12 Monmouth (Ill.) Adam Parr, Eric Brown, Kiante Green, James Wilson 44.22 50.41 42.15 30.58 34.71 41.32 30.17
13 Redlands Darron Usher, Joey Colucci, Myles Speegle, Taylor Browning 48.40 48.40 48.81 53.77 36.40 41.36 38.47
14 Wis.-La Crosse Matt Adams, Alex Koenen, Troy Brooks *, Payton Hanson 36.08 30.69 32.77 45.62 45.21 41.47 50.60
15 Wis.-Eau Claire Brandon Zarnoth, Cory White, Jimmy Paske, Tony Floyd * 51.92 46.93 44.03 31.15 34.06 41.53 49.01
16 Worcester State Duy Truong, Todd Paquin, Matthew Alley, Terrence Gibson 50.64 48.97 42.69 52.32 53.57 41.85 38.92
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greenville Garcia, Gray, Peoples, Holman 46.13 48.96 37.63 32.37 40.06 40.46
3 La Verne Gonsalves, Francis, Oshodin, Watkins 43.26 41.63 33.88 50.20 45.30 40.81
4 Wesley Schlosser, Lowery, Jenkins, Crenshaw 45.49 49.18 40.98 34.43 35.25 40.98
5 Occidental Johnson, Padron, Cox, Dalton 39.38 48.00 37.33 45.54 33.64 41.02
7 Brockport St. Shaughnessy, Hayden, Taft, Brown 34.91 29.16 42.31 36.97 52.16 41.07
8 Mount Union Shrewsbury, Swisher, Mettille, Gentry 30.43 50.58 34.54 40.30 28.79 41.12
9 Washington and Lee Kim, Jeong, Glasgow, Tallman 30.93 30.93 28.87 31.35 32.17 41.24
15 Wis.-Eau Claire Zarnoth, White, Paske, Floyd * 34.89 49.01 40.70 39.46 50.26 41.53
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Wis.-Whitewater Tassoul *, Crafton, Brown-Griffin, Broussard 39.69 40.91 48.69 38.05 36.00
6 Augustana (Ill.) Devore, Savage, Graffagna, Cline 44.33 41.04 40.22 36.53 47.20
10 Baldwin Wallace Robinson, Johnson, Cordes, Beidleman 53.63 41.25 50.74 53.63 48.68
11 Ohio Northern Pierre-Jerome, Fisher, Rupe, Colbert 33.86 41.29 42.12 49.55 45.01
12 Monmouth (Ill.) Parr, Brown, Green, Wilson 47.94 41.32 41.32 44.22 35.95
13 Redlands Usher, Colucci, Speegle, Browning 38.88 41.36 38.88 35.99 44.67
14 Wis.-La Crosse Adams, Koenen, Brooks *, Hanson 50.18 41.47 41.06 51.43 36.91
16 Worcester State Truong, Paquin, Alley, Gibson 49.81 41.85 30.14 43.95 33.48