May 9-10, 2014
|
University of Virginia - Charlottesville, VA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gabriela Stafford   Toronto 4:17.00 3:17.89
2 Natoya Goule   Jamaica 4:18.74 3:37.35
3 Elizabeth Whelan SO-2 North Carolina 4:19.72 3:22.59
4 Danielle Aragon SO-2 Notre Dame 4:20.08 3:30.67
5 Annie LeHardy JR-3 North Carolina 4:21.03 3:28.83
6 Kelly Curran SR-4 Notre Dame 4:21.31 5:31.87
7 Heather Olson SR-4 Rice 4:22.45 4:01.46
8 Vicky Fouhy SR-4 Virginia 4:22.63 5:09.91
9 Emily Pritt SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:22.73 5:07.40
10 Sarah Paddon JR-3 Davidson 4:22.90 4:09.76
11 Sarah Martinelli SR-4 West Virginia 4:22.92 3:32.97
12 Audrey Huth SR-4 Duke 4:23.12 5:07.85
13 Megan Moye FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:24.48 4:21.84
14 Sydney Leiher FR-1 Syracuse 4:25.04 4:46.25
15 Taylor Driscoll FR-1 Notre Dame 4:25.99 3:56.74
16 Ann Eason JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:26.30 4:55.60
17 Rachel Stewart SO-2 BYU 4:26.94 4:18.94
18 Molly Malone JR-3 Syracuse 4:27.62 5:02.41
19 Madison Granger FR-1 Duke 4:28.01 5:18.94
20 Anima Banks SO-2 Duke 4:28.54 3:10.67
21 Nicole Armstrong   Physi-Kult Kingston 4:29.04 4:04.83
22 Kelly Williams SO-2 West Virginia 4:29.72 3:54.66
23 Grace Barnett FR-1 Clemson 4:29.95 4:38.05
24 Shawnee Carnett SR-4 Concord 4:30.55 4:03.50
25 Kristi Rush FR-1 BYU 4:30.77 3:58.28
26 Karley Rempel SO-2 North Carolina 4:30.79 4:47.04
27 Lindsey Bellaran SO-2 Clemson 4:31.35 5:44.62
28 Hana Casalnova SR-4 Bucknell 4:31.65 5:20.55
29 Shea Martinez FR-1 BYU 4:31.68 5:39.60
30 Lindsey Nielson SR-4 BYU 4:32.11 4:56.60
31 Mattie Blue FR-1 North Carolina 4:32.25 3:54.14
32 Katie Harman   UNAT-James Madison 4:33.01 5:19.43
33 Morgan Jackson JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:33.08 5:44.08
34 Kimberly Johansen FR-1 Elon 4:33.58 5:41.98
35 Madeline Morgan SR-4 Duke 4:34.10 4:20.40
36 Kelly Hennessy   Toronto 4:34.76 3:37.06
37 Maddy Roach FR-1 BYU 4:35.45 3:45.87
38 Morgan Perry JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:35.50 5:00.30
39 Esther Fisher FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:38.68 6:02.29
40 Haley Cutright JR-3 Syracuse 4:39.93 5:49.92
41 Cayla Del Piano SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:41.68 4:44.50
42 Joslin Sellers FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:44.26 6:09.54
43 Kyla Siemens   Canada 4:54.35 4:16.09
44 Deanna Felicissimo SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:05.66 6:22.08
  Haley Meier FR-1 Duke DNF DNF
  Vanessa Fabrizio JR-3 Virginia DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriela Stafford   Toronto 5:21.25 3:25.60 3:12.75 4:17.00 2:59.90 5:18.68 4:06.72
2 Natoya Goule   Jamaica 4:29.09 4:39.44 4:21.33 4:18.74 4:10.98 5:31.19 3:39.93
3 Elizabeth Whelan SO-2 North Carolina 5:22.06 5:03.88 3:40.77 4:19.72 5:22.06 4:30.11 5:16.86
4 Danielle Aragon SO-2 Notre Dame 3:51.48 3:09.86 5:04.30 4:20.08 4:09.68 5:14.70 3:46.27
5 Annie LeHardy JR-3 North Carolina 3:54.93 5:26.29 5:15.85 4:21.03 4:21.03 3:34.05 4:00.15
6 Kelly Curran SR-4 Notre Dame 4:18.70 5:29.25 5:13.58 4:21.31 5:21.42 4:44.83 4:39.61
8 Vicky Fouhy SR-4 Virginia 4:56.78 4:30.51 3:32.73 4:22.63 5:23.04 4:22.63 4:09.50
13 Megan Moye FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:23.65 4:37.71 4:48.29 4:24.48 3:34.23 3:52.75 4:16.55
14 Sydney Leiher FR-1 Syracuse 3:29.39 3:26.74 5:36.60 4:25.04 5:26.00 5:23.35 4:22.39
16 Ann Eason JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:46.19 3:38.37 3:30.38 4:26.30 4:47.61 5:11.57 5:38.21
20 Anima Banks SO-2 Duke 4:28.54 3:26.78 4:58.08 4:28.54 5:46.42 4:58.08 5:41.05
26 Karley Rempel SO-2 North Carolina 3:28.51 5:49.32 3:09.56 4:30.79 3:36.64 3:33.93 3:14.97
29 Shea Martinez FR-1 BYU 5:17.87 5:23.30 3:23.76 4:31.68 4:01.80 4:04.52 3:18.33
32 Katie Harman   UNAT-James Madison 5:05.78 3:49.33 3:57.52 4:33.01 4:00.25 3:16.57 5:22.16
  Vanessa Fabrizio JR-3 Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Heather Olson SR-4 Rice 5:20.19 4:22.45
9 Emily Pritt SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:06.97 4:22.73
10 Sarah Paddon JR-3 Davidson 5:31.26 4:22.90
11 Sarah Martinelli SR-4 West Virginia 4:22.92 4:22.92
12 Audrey Huth SR-4 Duke 4:31.02 4:23.12
15 Taylor Driscoll FR-1 Notre Dame 4:07.37 4:25.99
17 Rachel Stewart SO-2 BYU 5:31.01 4:26.94
18 Molly Malone JR-3 Syracuse 3:12.69 4:27.62
19 Madison Granger FR-1 Duke 3:37.09 4:28.01
21 Nicole Armstrong   Physi-Kult Kingston 3:16.40 4:29.04
22 Kelly Williams SO-2 West Virginia 4:32.42 4:29.72
23 Grace Barnett FR-1 Clemson 3:54.86 4:29.95
27 Lindsey Bellaran SO-2 Clemson 5:52.76 4:31.35
30 Lindsey Nielson SR-4 BYU 3:59.46 4:32.11
33 Morgan Jackson JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:03.05 4:33.08
  Haley Meier FR-1 Duke DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Shawnee Carnett SR-4 Concord 4:30.55 4:22.44 3:36.44 5:08.43
25 Kristi Rush FR-1 BYU 4:30.77 5:22.22 4:30.77 3:09.54
28 Hana Casalnova SR-4 Bucknell 4:31.65 3:48.19 4:09.92 5:01.54
31 Mattie Blue FR-1 North Carolina 4:32.25 5:51.21 3:32.36 3:48.69
34 Kimberly Johansen FR-1 Elon 4:33.58 5:52.92 4:17.17 3:47.08
35 Madeline Morgan SR-4 Duke 4:34.10 4:50.55 3:17.36 5:42.63
36 Kelly Hennessy   Toronto 4:34.76 3:15.08 4:23.77 5:35.21
37 Maddy Roach FR-1 BYU 4:35.45 5:47.07 4:29.95 3:21.08
38 Morgan Perry JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:35.50 5:55.40 4:02.44 5:36.11
39 Esther Fisher FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:38.68 5:48.35 5:34.42 4:10.82
40 Haley Cutright JR-3 Syracuse 4:39.93 5:41.52 3:35.55 5:10.73
41 Cayla Del Piano SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:41.68 3:45.35 5:12.67 4:19.15
42 Joslin Sellers FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:44.26 5:07.00 4:30.05 3:30.36
43 Kyla Siemens   Canada 4:54.35 5:35.56 4:04.31 4:42.58
44 Deanna Felicissimo SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:05.66 4:50.38 4:28.98 5:14.83