April 24-26, 2014
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Pittsburgh Micah Murray, Carvin Nkanata, Desmond Palmer, Brycen Spratling 3:45.21 3:07.67 3:18.93 3:47.08 3:22.69
0 TCNJ Zach Hubner, Brandon Mazzarella, Michael Spekhardt, Laron Day 4:23.78 3:24.48 3:57.20 2:23.14 3:32.66
0 Hagerstown CC Jeff Cook, Jerel Madison, Cody Schwartzbeck, Chris Gardner 4:11.15 3:25.86 3:38.22 3:05.28 3:29.98
0 Ithaca Mason Mann, Jordan Smith, Kevin Davis, Brennan Edmonds 2:29.68 3:25.03 2:56.33 3:27.08 3:51.69
0 South Carolina Eric Winfrey, Chris Walker, Nigel Redic, Ryan Bermudez 3:19.02 3:23.08 4:21.98 2:34.34 3:08.87
0 Kennesaw State Reagan Beal, Zac Davis, Drew Duggans, Jalil Braxton 3:19.84 3:14.02 4:04.47 2:46.86 2:50.74
0 Morgan State Evan Johnson, Haneef Hardy, Onyx Johnson, Joel Roberson 2:24.62 3:12.82 3:03.18 2:28.48 2:55.47
0 Shaw Eric Warren, Darian Brown, DayQuan Chapman, Jamar Bateman 2:47.91 3:27.29 3:54.24 3:35.59 3:06.57
0 Indiana Tech Austen Barnes, Robert Rose, Deshawn Woods, Deshawn Marshall 2:39.86 3:10.31 2:36.06 3:10.31 2:17.03
0 Lafayette Neil Franzese, Tim Shaw, Chris Castello, Jarrel Bobb 4:13.29 3:19.44 2:29.58 3:29.42 3:21.44
0 Prince George's CC Brandon Roberts, Uche Oparakau, Reginald Fuller, Amandji Goito 2:25.18 3:21.63 3:27.68 3:39.78 3:47.85
0 Geneseo St. Connor Christian, Anthony George, Chris Odin, Benjamin Schwartz 3:38.50 3:26.13 3:54.99 2:34.60 2:59.34
0 Keystone Abdul Hamid, Jeremy Flohr, David Strum, Christian English 4:14.19 3:31.82 3:42.42 3:06.41 3:46.65
0 Wagner Thomas Schwannecke, Dan Zaccariello, Darius Moulton, Fred Locklary 2:43.57 3:19.47 3:41.42 3:55.38 3:13.49
0 East Stroudsburg Ronald D'Eliseo, Derrick Washington, Keith Parker-Washington, Steven Morgan 3:45.98 3:16.50 2:27.38 3:34.19 3:40.08
0 Texas Christopher Irvin, Andrew Whyte, Senoj-Jay Givans, Zack Bilderback 3:13.30 3:05.86 3:39.32 3:50.47 2:39.84
0 North Carolina Rilwan Alowonle, Kwame Donyinah, Javonte Lipsey, Ceo Ways 2:43.63 3:08.08 3:23.13 3:04.32 3:09.96
0 Duquesne Frank Dallago, Joe Borsuk, Tyler Pirilla, Mike Strein 4:23.40 3:22.61 3:44.90 3:20.59 3:55.03
0 UTech 3:54.40 3:06.03 3:48.82 3:41.38 3:54.40
0 Fairleigh Dickinson Moquiez Headly, Kazeem Otun, Jenya Dyagilev, Lloyd Morris 3:20.62 3:18.63 3:56.37 3:28.57 2:58.77
0 Charlotte Anthony Bynum, Christopher Boyd, Brian Hamilton, Christopher Tate 3:12.37 3:14.31 4:06.78 2:31.57 2:16.02
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Griffith Roberts, Matt McGarvey, Peter Larmann, Torey Doaty 2:19.69 3:16.74 3:40.35 3:06.91 3:22.65
0 California (Pa.) Savon Salter, Francis Jajua, Morgan Huegel, Joe Vedilago 2:58.90 3:21.01 2:44.83 2:50.86 3:21.01
0 Houston Xavier Boyd, Dominique Charles, Jermaine Fyffe, Errol Nolan 2:25.57 3:11.53 2:50.47 2:52.38 4:05.16
0 Auburn Khalil Henderson, Michael Cheeks, Adam Civitano, Teray Smith 4:01.63 3:19.69 3:39.66 2:45.75 3:47.65
0 LSU Quincy Downing, Fitzroy Dunkley, Cyril Grayson, Vernon Norwood 2:09.95 3:05.64 2:13.66 2:30.37 3:37.20
0 Alfred Edward Potter, Ethan Foster, Dave Bennett, Gregory Matos 3:53.08 3:24.45 3:34.68 4:25.79 4:09.43
0 Albany Taariq Jones, Jonathan Santana, Larry Ramirez, Jason Tomlinson 3:15.88 3:13.94 3:37.22 3:50.79 3:17.82
0 Wesley Anthony Brinkley, Evan Le'Mon, Dominic McAnulty, Carlton Sheppard 3:31.26 3:21.20 2:59.07 2:32.92 4:17.54
0 Trinidad & Tobago
(D>)
3:23.68 3:23.68 4:04.42 3:37.94 3:33.87
0 Virginia Wesleyan Aires Reyes, Trey White, Marquis Sivels, Dan Elmore 3:30.90 3:24.75 3:12.47 3:10.42 2:51.99
0 Coppin State Rosen Daniel, Donell Taylor, Kester Chase, Mark London 3:32.70 3:22.57 4:07.14 3:52.96 3:18.52
0 Oxford
(C>)
4:07.58 3:18.06 3:53.71 3:27.97 3:35.89
0 Queensborough CC Khalil Gravesande, Calvin Crawford, Rashaid Clarke, Silvanus Henry 4:00.76 3:31.19 4:09.21 3:41.75 3:12.19
0 Miss State Javon Davis, Scottie Hearn, Alistair Moona, Dustin James, II 2:49.77 3:10.75 4:07.98 3:56.53 3:56.53
0 Mount St. Mary's Joshua Poole, Julian Woods, James Gibilisco, Coby Rosemier-Gussio 2:47.22 3:16.72 2:39.35 3:46.23 2:37.38
0 Rider Lamont Higgins, Darien Edwards, Christopher Reubel, Wilvenson Baptiste 4:06.99 3:17.59 2:51.91 4:08.97 2:47.96
0 Oregon Marcus Chambers, Arthur Delaney, Jack Galpin, Mike Berry 4:01.09 3:08.35 3:49.79 2:30.68 2:47.64
0 Hampton Chidi Okezie, Je'von Hutchison, Paris Reddick-Simmons, Edose Ibadin 2:56.25 3:09.51 4:00.68 4:00.68 2:46.77
0 Nova Southeastern Talyn Washington, Kiel Knight, Davontae Carson, Benjamin Manuel 2:49.94 3:22.30 4:06.81 2:56.01 4:08.83
0 Army Jose Santana, Matt Green, Patrick Taylor, Clyde Wilson 2:21.35 3:11.01 2:46.18 2:17.53 3:43.49
0 Rutgers D'Andre Jordan, Corey Crawford, Rajee Dunbar, Jermaine Griffith 3:01.63 3:15.30 4:13.89 4:04.13 2:38.20
0 Wingate Omar Ray, Tyler Lee, Cole Henderson, Corey Silvestri 3:27.40 3:15.66 3:45.01 2:26.75 3:52.84
0 Rutgers-Newark Dennis Willis, Michael Agyei, Akin Shoyoye, Chris Happel 3:47.84 3:25.26 2:56.53 3:04.74 4:20.68
0 Suffolk CC Diamonte Corley, James Boney, Kenneth Ruddick, Ibrahim Abubakar 3:50.30 3:23.80 3:50.30 3:07.50 3:01.39
0 Franklin Pierce Ryan Dionne, Matthew Carpenter, Antoine Gisore, Dage Minors 3:35.90 3:23.68 3:09.43 4:08.49 3:05.35
0 Penn State Bernard Bennett-Green, Brandon Bennett-Green, Alex Shisler, Aaron Nadolsky 2:44.06 3:08.57 3:31.20 3:01.03 2:40.29
0 York (Pa.) James Gonzales, Ryan Banta, Darien Gray, Darnell Tillman 4:02.32 3:27.11 4:06.46 2:51.91 3:35.40
0 Villanova Bryan Murphy, Donald Urschel, Ayomide Obadare, Cory Serfoss 3:49.45 3:16.11 2:54.54 2:21.20 3:39.65
0 G.C. Foster
(B>)
2:54.76 3:09.95 2:54.76 2:41.46 4:01.24
0 York (N.Y.) Jesus Medina, Shaquille Hodge, Tarik Weekes, Roshane Wright 4:34.05 3:34.10 4:38.33 2:57.71 3:51.23
0 Connecticut Chinedu Amonu, Robert Hovanec, Kyle Twombly, Robert Rhodes 3:58.75 3:12.54 3:24.10 3:56.83 3:08.69
0 Coastal Carolina DeAndra Lipscomb, Alexander Hass, Corey Hackett-Greene, Stevie Brunson 3:02.82 3:10.43 4:01.85 2:32.35 2:26.64
0 Johnson C. Smith Waynee Hyman, Patrick Campbell, Joshua Cunningham, Rolando Berch 3:57.74 3:10.19 3:17.80 2:16.94 2:49.27
0 Shippensburg Eric Bologa, Andrew Kujawski, Kevin Shaw, Robert Bales 2:20.93 3:15.73 4:12.50 3:00.08 2:20.93
0 Monmouth John Malespina, Luis Reyes, Kevin Sullivan, Geordan Ferguson 3:44.24 3:18.44 4:17.98 3:50.19 2:34.79
0 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Mario Mayen, Kevin Sanders, Jonathan Afanador, Brian Wersan 3:47.51 3:24.96 3:10.62 3:16.77 3:37.26
0 Kingsborough CC Justin Ventour, Michael Camacho, Serjunior Joseph, Odera Ubaka 4:19.05 3:25.59 2:34.20 4:10.82 3:29.71
0 St. Augustine's Joshua Edmonds, James Quarles, Kevaughn Hewitt, Roxroy Cato 3:07.36 3:09.25 2:27.62 3:37.64 2:57.90
0 Texas A&M Gregory Coleman, Deon Hickey, Carlyle Roudette, Deon Lendore 2:57.66 3:05.06 3:53.18 3:14.32 2:24.35
0 Savannah State Antwuan Poole, Lemaar Shakir, Justin Leggett, Kristopher Ballou 3:42.18 3:18.37 2:44.65 3:50.11 3:46.15
0 ASA College Stephan James, Khari Herbert, Demar Malcolm, Odou Hazel 3:48.83 3:10.69 2:28.74 2:55.44 3:43.11
0 UC-Colo. Spgs. Jonathan Wright, Carson Aberle, Marc Hensley, Travis Whitman 3:18.54 3:16.57 3:24.44 2:17.60 2:51.02
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Michael Johnson, Ramone Waite, Javon Spencer, Aaron Chatmon 3:11.82 3:11.82 3:17.58 2:25.79 3:48.27
0 Monroe College Antione Davis, Christopher Belcher, Joel Johnson, Tresean Goodwin 3:22.82 3:16.91 2:55.25 3:12.98 2:41.47
0 Shorter Gregory Roachford, Randall Dameron, Cole Rice, Malik Fair 3:26.95 3:13.41 2:27.00 3:03.74 2:52.14
0 Navy Brett Bogaard, Jeremy Cadiente, Nicholas Deterding, Austin Batiste 4:06.10 3:12.26 4:08.02 2:54.96 2:54.96
0 UMBC Erick Soetje, Charles Bolinger, John Rybak, Kyle Baker 4:19.29 3:27.43 3:50.25 4:29.66 4:15.14
0 Missouri Drake Stuedemann, Jerrad Mason, Niager Mathis, Nadum Member-Meneh 3:56.95 3:22.52 4:15.18 3:22.52 2:35.94
0 Salisbury Devon Hopkins, Jarrell Young, Blake Bussard, Tyler Austin 3:15.80 3:30.53 3:11.59 3:30.53 3:05.27
0 Rhode Island Jalen Young, Jared Gray, Kebba Nasso, Anthony Davidson 2:28.30 3:10.12 2:45.41 2:49.21 2:26.40
0 Lehigh Justin Mahoney, Christopher Del Rossi, Christopher Watson, Martin Otieno 3:29.24 3:19.27 2:43.41 3:59.13 4:01.12
0 LIU Brooklyn Brendon Rodney, Alistar McLean, Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme, Andi Augustin 3:36.02 3:12.87 3:24.45 2:45.87 2:51.66
0 New Hampshire Tyler Mulcahy, Seth Sheridan, Drew Piazza, D'mahl McFadden 4:19.47 3:21.14 3:49.30 2:20.80 3:27.18
0 Mid. Tenn. State Andre Hamilton, Steven Palmer, Eliud Rutto, Emmanuel Tugumisirize 4:02.25 3:07.79 2:24.60 3:30.33 2:41.50
0 Lincoln (Pa.) Mike Brown, Miles Green, Keith Taylor, Kyle Edwards 3:01.48 3:21.64 2:49.38 2:33.25 4:03.99
0 Oswego State Brandon Comden, Andy Baldwin, Nicholas Reinsdorf, Matthew Wagenhauser 4:20.13 3:21.65 3:03.51 4:06.02 2:31.24
0 La Salle Avery Hunter-Brooks, Kevin Grosso, Cris Hunter, Josh Byrd 2:50.57 3:23.06 3:16.97 4:23.98 2:48.54
0 Montgomery College Charles Watts, Thomas McIntyre, Saheed Oyeshile, Neiman Thompson 4:16.99 3:22.35 3:44.61 4:14.96 3:22.35
0 Marist Tim Johnson, Kyle Heubner, Nate Lungarini, Zach Berzal 3:32.01 3:29.91 3:50.91 2:47.93 3:50.91
0 UNC-Wilmington Cody Love, Trip Foreman, Jamar Collins-Hall, Hezekiah Ward 3:54.32 3:15.26 3:40.65 3:09.41 3:23.07
0 Virginia State Te'Shad Chambers, Charles Robinson, Justin Williams, Clive Cameron 3:57.37 3:12.98 3:20.70 2:38.25 3:41.93
0 Mary Washington Allan Meyer, Matt Shaughnessy, Zach Kerns, Glenn Taylor 3:43.81 3:23.46 3:09.22 2:54.98 3:23.46
0 Delaware State Bryan Pointer, Stephen Bowe, Charles Wulff-Cochrane, Nathaniel Tucker 2:20.30 3:14.86 3:55.78 4:03.58 3:18.76
0 Indiana Diquis Manley, Derrick Morgan, Anthony Young, Stephen Keller 3:48.99 3:19.12 3:15.14 2:43.28 4:00.94
0 Texas Tech Joseph Richards III, Dwayne Extol, Tommy Brinn, Alex Foster 2:50.35 3:09.27 2:59.81 3:50.91 2:37.10
0 N.C. Central Snonsio Boye-Weah, Deandre James, Carlton Edwards Jr., Kevin Vincent NT NT NT NT NT
0 Essex CC Shawn Rowe, James Williams, Jonathan Greenwood, O'Jay Ferguson NT NT NT NT NT
0 East Carolina Ben McKinzie, Joe Wilson, Chandler Chase, Rodney Johnson NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 Navy Bogaard, Cadiente, Deterding, Batiste 3:12.26 3:10.34
0 Coastal Carolina Lipscomb, Hass, Hackett-Greene, Brunson 3:10.43 2:55.20
0 LIU Brooklyn Rodney, McLean, Petit-Homme, Augustin 3:12.87 2:28.51
0 Miss State Davis, Hearn, Moona, James, II 3:10.75 2:38.33
0 North Carolina Alowonle, Donyinah, Lipsey, Ways 3:08.08 2:43.63
0 Rutgers Jordan, Crawford, Dunbar, Griffith 3:15.30 2:46.01
0 Oregon Chambers, Delaney, Galpin, Berry 3:08.35 2:40.10
0 Coppin State Daniel, Taylor, Chase, London 3:22.57 3:26.63
0 LSU Downing, Dunkley, Grayson, Norwood 3:05.64 3:39.06
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 St. Augustine's Edmonds, Quarles, Hewitt, Cato 3:24.39 3:09.25
0 Mid. Tenn. State Hamilton, Palmer, Rutto, Tugumisirize 2:20.85 3:07.79
0 Missouri Stuedemann, Mason, Mathis, Member-Meneh 4:07.08 3:22.52
0 Charlotte Bynum, Boyd, Hamilton, Tate 3:33.75 3:14.31
0 Pittsburgh Murray, Nkanata, Palmer, Spratling 3:52.71 3:07.67
0 South Carolina Winfrey, Walker, Redic, Bermudez 4:19.95 3:23.08
0 Hampton Okezie, Hutchison, Reddick-Simmons, Ibadin 4:04.47 3:09.51
0 Houston Boyd, Charles, Fyffe, Nolan 3:59.42 3:11.53
0 Auburn Henderson, Cheeks, Civitano, Smith 2:59.73 3:19.69
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Shorter Roachford, Dameron, Rice, Fair 3:23.08 3:13.41 2:44.40 3:17.28 3:09.55
0 ASA College James, Herbert, Malcolm, Hazel 4:00.27 3:10.69 3:18.32 4:04.09 2:53.53
0 Johnson C. Smith Hyman, Campbell, Cunningham, Berch 2:18.84 3:10.19 2:35.96 2:18.84 3:46.33
0 G.C. Foster
(B>)
2:41.46 3:09.95 2:47.16 3:17.55 2:30.06
0 Indiana Manley, Morgan, Young, Keller 3:47.00 3:19.12 4:02.93 2:27.35 4:00.94
0 Virginia State Chambers, Robinson, Williams, Cameron 3:40.00 3:12.98 4:01.23 2:32.46 2:15.09
0 Rhode Island Young, Gray, Nasso, Davidson 2:56.82 3:10.12 3:15.83 3:44.35 3:59.56
0 Morgan State Johnson, Hardy, Johnson, Roberson 3:22.47 3:12.82 2:18.83 2:57.40 3:26.32
0 Army Santana, Green, Taylor, Wilson 3:16.74 3:11.01 4:02.59 3:53.04 4:04.50
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Monroe College Davis, Belcher, Johnson, Goodwin 2:53.28 2:21.78 3:14.94 2:25.72 3:12.98 3:16.91 2:17.84
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Johnson, Waite, Spencer, Chatmon 3:07.99 4:09.37 3:19.50 2:33.46 3:19.50 3:11.82 3:46.35
0 Savannah State Poole, Shakir, Leggett, Ballou 2:46.63 2:28.78 3:08.46 2:38.70 3:28.29 3:18.37 2:32.75
0 Shippensburg Bologa, Kujawski, Shaw, Bales 2:32.67 3:43.14 3:50.97 3:23.56 4:02.71 3:15.73 2:58.12
0 Montgomery College Watts, McIntyre, Oyeshile, Thompson 4:16.99 3:26.40 2:25.70 3:58.78 3:30.45 3:22.35 2:29.74
0 Wesley Brinkley, Le'Mon, McAnulty, Sheppard 2:59.07 3:15.17 3:29.25 3:27.24 2:22.86 3:21.20 2:57.06
0 Albany Jones, Santana, Ramirez, Tomlinson 4:04.37 2:15.76 3:50.79 2:46.79 4:12.13 3:13.94 2:15.76
0 East Carolina McKinzie, Wilson, Chase, Johnson NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
0 N.C. Central Boye-Weah, James, Edwards Jr., Vincent NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Heat 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 UC-Colo. Spgs. Wright, Aberle, Hensley, Whitman 2:54.95 3:14.61 3:28.37 2:31.36 3:16.57 2:51.02 4:13.58
0 Villanova Murphy, Urschel, Obadare, Serfoss 3:49.45 3:51.41 3:22.00 3:00.43 3:16.11 2:27.09 3:29.84
0 Lincoln (Pa.) Brown, Green, Taylor, Edwards 3:09.55 3:17.61 2:53.41 2:37.28 3:21.64 3:39.79 3:27.69
0 UNC-Wilmington Love, Foreman, Collins-Hall, Ward 3:07.45 3:42.60 2:53.79 4:00.17 3:15.26 3:13.31 2:32.31
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Roberts, McGarvey, Larmann, Doaty 3:26.58 2:41.33 2:53.14 4:15.77 3:16.74 3:06.91 3:52.16
0 Kennesaw State Beal, Davis, Duggans, Braxton 3:37.31 2:25.52 3:10.14 2:42.98 3:14.02 3:47.01 2:46.86
0 Wingate Ray, Lee, Henderson, Silvestri 3:21.53 4:04.58 4:14.36 2:40.45 3:15.66 3:07.84 3:19.58
0 Rider Higgins, Edwards, Reubel, Baptiste 4:14.90 2:59.81 3:23.52 2:38.08 3:17.59 2:49.93 3:47.23
0 Oxford
(C>)
2:56.28 4:17.48 3:59.66 3:24.01 3:18.06 3:47.77 3:53.71
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Heat 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Kingsborough CC Ventour, Camacho, Joseph, Ubaka 3:25.59 4:25.22 4:16.99 2:28.03 4:23.16
0 Monmouth Malespina, Reyes, Sullivan, Ferguson 3:18.44 4:10.04 3:58.13 3:32.33 2:34.79
0 La Salle Hunter-Brooks, Grosso, Hunter, Byrd 3:23.06 3:29.16 2:56.67 2:48.54 2:44.48
0 New Hampshire Mulcahy, Sheridan, Piazza, McFadden 3:21.14 4:21.49 3:35.22 4:17.46 3:03.04
0 Lehigh Mahoney, Del Rossi, Watson, Otieno 3:19.27 2:43.41 3:31.23 3:11.30 2:21.49
0 California (Pa.) Salter, Jajua, Huegel, Vedilago 3:21.01 3:55.19 3:04.93 3:10.96 4:03.23
0 Fairleigh Dickinson Headly, Otun, Dyagilev, Morris 3:18.63 4:06.31 4:08.29 2:50.83 3:44.46
0 East Stroudsburg D'Eliseo, Washington, Parker-Washington, Morgan 3:16.50 3:30.26 2:47.03 3:16.50 3:44.01
0 Mount St. Mary's Poole, Woods, Gibilisco, Rosemier-Gussio 3:16.72 2:19.68 3:36.40 2:37.38 3:50.17
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Heat 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 York (Pa.) Gonzales, Banta, Gray, Tillman 3:27.11
0 UMBC Soetje, Bolinger, Rybak, Baker 3:27.43
0 Wagner Schwannecke, Zaccariello, Moulton, Locklary 3:19.47
0 Geneseo St. Christian, George, Odin, Schwartz 3:26.13
0 Lafayette Franzese, Shaw, Castello, Bobb 3:19.44
0 Ithaca Mann, Smith, Davis, Edmonds 3:25.03
0 TCNJ Hubner, Mazzarella, Spekhardt, Day 3:24.48
0 Rutgers-Newark Willis, Agyei, Shoyoye, Happel 3:25.26
0 Nova Southeastern Washington, Knight, Carson, Manuel 3:22.30
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Heat 9
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Mary Washington Meyer, Shaughnessy, Kerns, Taylor 3:23.46 2:22.43 2:22.43 3:25.50
0 Marist Johnson, Heubner, Lungarini, Berzal 3:29.91 3:15.22 3:23.62 2:41.63
0 Oswego State Comden, Baldwin, Reinsdorf, Wagenhauser 3:21.65 2:29.23 2:35.27 4:12.07
0 Duquesne Dallago, Borsuk, Pirilla, Strein 3:22.61 3:48.95 2:25.88 2:40.07
0 Shaw Warren, Brown, Chapman, Bateman 3:27.29 2:33.40 3:39.73 3:41.80
0 Hagerstown CC Cook, Madison, Schwartzbeck, Gardner 3:25.86 2:48.81 3:09.40 2:28.22
0 Suffolk CC Corley, Boney, Ruddick, Abubakar 3:23.80 3:19.73 3:48.26 3:56.41
0 Virginia Wesleyan Reyes, White, Sivels, Elmore 3:24.75 4:24.13 4:22.08 3:14.52
0 Trinidad & Tobago
(D>)
3:23.68 4:12.57 2:28.69 3:31.83
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Heat 10
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Franklin Pierce Dionne, Carpenter, Gisore, Minors 2:32.76 3:23.68 3:48.13 4:08.49 4:12.57 2:30.73 3:50.16
0 York (N.Y.) Medina, Hodge, Weekes, Wright 2:42.72 3:34.10 3:04.13 4:14.78 4:27.63 4:36.19 4:21.21
0 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Mayen, Sanders, Afanador, Wersan 3:06.52 3:24.96 4:10.06 3:47.51 3:35.21 3:59.81 3:51.61
0 Salisbury Hopkins, Young, Bussard, Austin 4:33.69 3:30.53 2:52.64 3:45.27 4:06.32 3:03.17 3:26.32
0 Prince George's CC Roberts, Oparakau, Fuller, Goito 2:51.39 3:21.63 2:33.24 3:25.67 3:25.67 2:53.41 2:47.36
0 Keystone Hamid, Flohr, Strum, English 2:36.75 3:31.82 3:19.11 4:26.90 4:16.31 4:24.78 2:32.51
0 Queensborough CC Gravesande, Crawford, Clarke, Henry 4:32.44 3:31.19 3:31.19 3:33.31 2:38.40 3:12.19 4:19.77
0 Alfred Potter, Foster, Bennett, Matos 3:30.59 3:24.45 4:19.66 3:14.23 4:19.66 3:55.12 3:44.90