April 23-26, 2014
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA

Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 IC- City High Chuck Riley, Cory Lindsey, Kole Butler, Bryson Runge 55.07 53.80 36.43 53.80 54.22 53.80 42.36
2 Waukee Corbin Lowe, AJ Allen, Trevor Allen, Nihad Ejubovic 36.45 47.47 39.42 55.10 52.56 44.08 42.38
3 CR Kennedy Marcus Perkins, Famiek Cook, Jacob Shannon, Derek Jacobus 54.88 41.59 31.73 34.30 51.45 46.73 42.87
4 Johnston T-Boy White, Camden Van Brocklin, Jack Bergstrom, Jared Seay 34.82 44.27 54.16 49.86 30.52 36.11 42.98
5 WAT West Blake Thomas, Lance Dunn, Ke'Rone Williams, Tayshaun Cooper 54.59 31.38 53.30 31.81 32.67 51.15 42.98
6 Pleasant Valley Kyle Werning, Tyler Benge, CJ Carter, Tyler Flanders 45.68 30.60 41.37 30.60 32.32 56.02 43.09
7 Cedar Falls Conner Riehm, Michael Abbas, Matt Turcotte, Denison Harrington 53.94 40.13 42.72 55.67 37.54 40.56 43.15
8 Ames Clifford Kwaw-Mensah, Chris Sorrentino, Eli Ingram, Darrius Martin 50.52 33.97 32.23 36.59 54.88 42.68 43.55

Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Vinton-Shellbrg Joel Barnes, Nick Hyland, Jordan Womochil, Chase Overton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
0 West Liberty Roberto Lopez, Riley Anderson, Evan Dalton, Armando Revelez DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
0 Garner-Hay/Vent Adam Monson, Conner Shaw, Spencer Shaw, Kevin Boehnke DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
0 IC- West Jacob Sanderson, Andrew Gilbaugh, Tyler Eads, Anfernee Frazier DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
0 South Central Calhou Kyler Case, Jake Petzenhauser, Sam Spencer, Kody Case DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
0 Ankeny Centennial Alec Doran, Adam Lynn, Jaysen Pruitt, Isaiah Kramme DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Waukee Corbin Lowe, AJ Allen, Trevor Allen, Nihad Ejubovic 42.42 43.27 53.88 44.12 35.21 31.82
2 IC- City High Chuck Riley, Cory Lindsey, Kole Butler, Bryson Runge 42.84 34.28 50.56 40.70 42.84 39.42
3 CR Kennedy Marcus Perkins, Famiek Cook, Jacob Shannon, Derek Jacobus 42.91 31.76 39.48 43.77 34.33 42.06
4 WAT West Blake Thomas, Lance Dunn, Ke'Rone Williams, Tayshaun Cooper 43.22 51.00 51.87 49.27 30.69 32.85
5 Pleasant Valley Kyle Werning, Tyler Benge, CJ Carter, Tyler Flanders 43.23 38.05 35.88 39.34 40.64 38.91
6 Cedar Falls Conner Riehm, Michael Abbas, Matt Turcotte, Denison Harrington 43.24 52.76 37.62 38.49 48.43 48.43
7 Johnston T-Boy White, Camden Van Brocklin, Jack Bergstrom, Jared Seay 43.26 50.19 54.94 30.29 45.86 32.02
8 Ames Clifford Kwaw-Mensah, Chris Sorrentino, Eli Ingram, Darrius Martin 43.34 44.64 44.21 56.35 37.71 34.24
9 Valley- WDM Yash Manektala, Adam Harris, Scott Andrew, Trevor Bell 43.37 36.00 42.51 47.71 48.58 40.34
10 Dowling C- WDM Nick Hernandez, Thomas Bell, Aaron Krah, Rico Gafford 43.49 44.36 54.37 51.76 44.36 40.45
11 Bishop Heelan Brady Mayo, Joe Fox, Philip Jacobson, Connor Niles 43.58 43.15 51.43 53.61 53.17 30.51
12 SE Polk Moussa Kuyateh, Tate Christensen, Davonn Phothiboupha, Tyler Rager 43.59 51.88 39.24 40.98 40.98 50.13
13 SC- East Ronald Carter, Dom Flemister, Ross Godfrey, Ronald Nash 43.63 44.94 37.96 45.38 47.12 49.74
14 CR Washington Reid Snitker, Landen Akers, Alex Herzog, Robert Bolden 43.8 49.0 35.4 51.2 55.6 39.8
15 Lewis Central Tony Rew, Jake Rodgers, Conner Hanafan, Lincoln Rodenburg 43.88 50.90 51.78 56.17 34.67 37.74
16 Wapsie Val- F Caleb Knipp, Stone Kane, Riley Woods, Andrew Buzynski 43.94 43.94 38.23 32.08 54.05 36.03
17 SB-Luton Matthew George, Nick Grote, Jack DeMoss, Brady Wall 44. 44. 42. 57. 55. 47.
18 W Burlington/ND Timmy Williams, Brant Wrede, Isaiah Trousil, Xavior Williams 44.01 47.09 35.21 49.30 55.02 43.13
19 Albia Ryan Sarver, Brett Leshen, Luke Sarver, Alex Schultz 44.02 44.02 45.34 56.79 43.58 43.14
20 Cascade- WD Nate Bergfeld, Mitchell Oberbroeckling, Haris Takes, Levi Dolphin 44.02 53.27 35.22 30.82 39.62 51.95
21 Urbandale Tavien Gardner, Abdul Mansaray, Ben Moss, Titus Kinyea 44.04 33.03 44.48 44.48 43.16 47.13
22 CR Jefferson Shaquille Harbor, Dylan Chittick, Jacob Beaton, Nate Karlan 44.08 40.56 47.61 37.91 49.37 56.43
23 Lynnville-Sully Bailee Samson, Sage Ehresman, Caden Doll, Meliek Meyer 44.08 50.70 42.32 41.00 46.73 40.56
24 Clear Lake Zach Tatum, Jake Harle, MaKean Bang, Chandler Diercks 44.1 47.6 30.8 50.2 48.9 55.5
25 Solon Brandon Childs, Emilio Villagrana, Jordan Wymer, Connor Ham 44.15 41.95 34.00 50.78 40.18 55.63
26 DSM Lincoln Kaleb Kesselring, Victor Haskins, Tanner Westmoreland, Robby Blaylock 44.16 50.35 33.57 46.37 42.84 45.93
27 Norwalk Collin Schiltz, Will Fraser, Caleb Klocko, Cory Harding 44.18 52.14 49.49 41.09 48.16 56.55
28 DC-Grimes Noah Weeks, Austin Kloewer, Andrew Kramer, Chaz Chambers 44.19 31.38 36.24 30.94 57.01 35.36
29 Williamsburg Aaron Schultz, Jake Lehmkuhl, Mitchell Stahl, Blake Hughes 44.22 37.59 57.49 35.38 52.63 42.90
30 Bond-Farrar Aaron Johnson, Grant Petersen, Jarrid Clark, Sam Duffy 44.24 55.30 49.55 46.46 38.05 53.53
31 Linn-Mar Zach Luehring, Tristan Freese, Griffin Freese, Daniel Gorsich 44.25 42.04 46.47 30.98 39.83 57.09
32 Sioux Center Torin Huisman, Rylan Stewart, Christian Rozeboom, Derek Hooyer 44.28 33.66 35.43 45.17 50.48 53.14
33 Knoxville Connor Bailey, Jerry Nichols, Nolan Wallace, Tanner Dunkin 44.35 51.45 44.80 48.35 56.77 35.04
34 S Winn- Calmar Jared Schroeder, Treyton Jacobsen, Alex Shatek, Jordan Rommes 44.39 31.08 39.51 56.82 52.38 48.83
35 Carlisle Luke Murray, Noah Smith, Nathan Gerlach, Tyrell Erb 44.42 33.32 33.32 37.32 56.86 40.43
36 DUB Hempstead Tay Collins, Payton Imhof, Cal Tauber, Matt Zenner 44.43 47.10 53.76 52.43 48.88 36.88
37 Madrid Nick Novotny, Michael Santi, Alex Schieltz, Owen Gibbons 44.44 42.22 46.22 49.33 50.67 38.67
38 Bettendorf Dalton McGlaughlin, Alex Schmertman, Suni Lane, Gabe Rees 44.45 54.23 46.68 41.34 40.01 36.01
39 WAT East Jordan Williams, Andrew Walker, Raytiris Haywood, Carlton Todd 44.48 51.60 33.81 37.37 38.70 52.05
40 Nevada Peyton Sharp, Erik Fevold, Traye Pelzer, Chase Dobson 44.5 51.1 50.2 40.9 51.6 39.6
41 DSM- East Brandon Trotter, Evian Akers, Skyler Knutzen, Jaylin James 44.54 46.77 49.44 51.23 44.99 49.44
42 Clinton Dustin Caldwell, Eric Maddasion, Alex Caldwell, Deshond Robinson 44.56 57.04 50.80 50.80 34.32 51.25
43 Davis County- B Mathew Hopkins, Dalton Kanselaar, Conner Young, Andrew Cowles 44.57 45.02 57.50 52.60 31.65 50.37
44 Beckman- D Liam O'Connor, Noah Smith, Mitch Steger, Eric Boeckenstedt 44.6 49.5 51.7 36.5 56.1 50.8
45 Mt Pleasant Justin Chalupa, Spencer White, Trey Magnani, Cole Phillips 44.62 47.75 48.19 43.29 35.70 43.29
46 Xavier- CR Chris Ball, Sean Murphy, Levi Miller, Miles Sullivan 44.63 56.24 38.83 33.03 52.67 56.68
47 Panorama- P Matthew Webner, Chase Hennen, Josiah Moulds, Luke Webner 44.64 42.41 55.80 38.84 46.43 38.39
48 Prairie- CR trevor northrup, matt hilligas, keagan pinter, mitch dellamuth 44.67 32.17 50.03 47.35 38.87 37.53
49 W Delaware Austin Bishop, Timmy Tutton, Ryan Solomon, Dionndre Gray 44.7 54.5 42.9 47.8 38.4 39.7
50 Ankeny Sam Parker, PJ Carey, Evan Montgomery, Brandon Beecham 44.75 51.47 53.70 44.31 56.39 56.84
51 Woodward Acad Kaelin King, Darius Scott-Crayton, Rashaun McGee, Victor Fuller 44.77 36.72 33.13 55.07 38.51 46.56
52 Mount Ayr Grant Staats, Jacob Sobotka, Erik Freed, Cody Stackhouse 44.83 46.63 33.63 38.56 49.32 38.11
53 Boone Ryan Sunstrom, Elijah Johnson, Alex Davis, Sabin Hicks 44.86 52.04 36.79 43.07 57.87 53.39
54 Pocahon Area Dominic Johnson, Jake Kopriva, Tyler Case, Draven Barth 44.92 57.95 33.69 42.68 44.47 51.66
54 Fort Dodge Keegan Myers, Sam Cook, Brandon Schoenfeld, Zach Anderson 44.92 44.92 35.94 53.46 31.45 44.03
56 DSM North Emanuel Zeo, Moses Dreh, Warren Krieg, Kajuan Davenport 44.95 48.10 41.81 46.30 56.19 37.31
57 Shenandoah Jake Cerven, Evan Lindburg, Logan Roberts, Sam Kroepel 45.01 36.91 47.71 55.37 32.41 48.16
58 Waverly-SR Sky Holmgren, Collin Werkman, Eric Willis, Austin Durscher 45.01 35.56 51.32 58.07 34.21 48.61
59 Washington HS carl sivels, gage redlinger, jack giardino, alex coker 45.07 35.61 50.03 54.99 32.45 36.96
60 Fairfield LaQuan Hill, Austin Francisco, Dakota Nye, Jonathon Hoehne 45.07 35.61 57.24 34.71 42.37 54.09
61 Glenwood Nick Beier, Dane Kruse, Spencer Smith, Mavrick Decker 45.09 48.70 43.74 36.08 43.74 45.54
62 Center Point Ryan Richmond, JoJo Frost, Logan Sarchett, Brandon Kinsey 45.14 34.31 33.41 58.23 55.53 36.57
63 Oskaloosa Max Johnson, Spencer Medlin, Mason Wisse, Ki-Jana DeJong 45.15 40.19 53.28 31.61 46.96 52.38
64 New Hampton Nathan Anderson, Cole McDonald, Trevor Ambrose, Connor Frerichs 45.16 47.87 41.55 41.10 33.42 47.87
65 Regina- IC Bryan Amelon, Ken Westrick, Sam Lincoln, Jacob Brinkman 45.23 35.74 44.78 56.99 33.47 42.97
66 WACO- Waylnd Brett Heseltien, Bryce Achen, Cornell Hulme, Dylan Carlson 45.25 50.23 54.76 54.30 40.73 52.95
67 DUB Senior Jared Blatz, Jared Schulz, Matt Hesselman, Parker Hammel 45.28 53.43 38.49 34.87 48.45 43.02
68 CB- T Jefferson Dylan Nightser, Jakahi Gregory, Griffin Koletzke, Aaron Pierce 45.37 56.72 44.01 56.72 49.91 49.46
69 Roland-Story Charlie Messer, Alex Teig, Andrew Schlatter, Blake Morgan 45.38 53.55 46.29 44.48 53.10 33.13
70 DVPT- West Carlos Wright, Anthony Lotspeich, Dot Combs, Tirael Malone 45.42 41.34 32.25 41.79 35.89 49.51
71 W Marshall- SC Blake Young, Elijah Streeter, Nick Juel, Duncan Ferch 45.53 57.37 47.81 40.98 51.00 40.98
72 Spirit Lake Park Jacob Jenness, Caleb Jennings, Pat Woizeschke, Blake Enderson 45.55 49.65 56.03 55.58 57.85 53.75
73 Lawton-Bronson Brett Prenger, Brandon Thompson, Austin Peters, Anteras Ashley 45.56 40.55 51.49 50.58 48.30 37.82
74 Newton Jarom Williams, Jeffery Thongvanh, Deonne Harris, Earl Kimmel 45.67 53.44 32.89 50.70 51.61 50.70
Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 IC- West Sanderson, Gilbaugh, Eads, Frazier DQ DQ DQ
2 IC- City High Riley, Lindsey, Butler, Runge 53.13 45.84 42.84
3 CR Kennedy Perkins, Cook, Shannon, Jacobus 45.92 39.91 42.91
12 SE Polk Kuyateh, Christensen, Phothiboupha, Rager 38.80 54.93 43.59
13 SC- East Carter, Flemister, Godfrey, Nash 49.31 44.07 43.63
19 Albia Sarver, Leshen, Sarver, Schultz 55.03 38.30 44.02
27 Norwalk Schiltz, Fraser, Klocko, Harding 55.67 45.51 44.18
54 Fort Dodge Myers, Cook, Schoenfeld, Anderson 44.03 31.90 44.92
Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Waukee Lowe, Allen, Allen, Ejubovic 42.42 38.61
4 WAT West Thomas, Dunn, Williams, Cooper 43.22 47.98
6 Cedar Falls Riehm, Abbas, Turcotte, Harrington 43.24 37.19
7 Johnston White, Van Brocklin, Bergstrom, Seay 43.26 42.83
9 Valley- WDM Manektala, Harris, Andrew, Bell 43.37 55.08
11 Bishop Heelan Mayo, Fox, Jacobson, Niles 43.58 38.35
22 CR Jefferson Harbor, Chittick, Beaton, Karlan 44.08 57.31
50 Ankeny Parker, Carey, Montgomery, Beecham 44.75 42.96
Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Pleasant Valley Werning, Benge, Carter, Flanders 43.23 54.04 47.12 37.61 43.23
8 Ames Kwaw-Mensah, Sorrentino, Ingram, Martin 54.61 54.61 40.74 53.75 43.34
10 Dowling C- WDM Hernandez, Bell, Krah, Gafford 34.36 38.71 33.93 43.06 43.49
14 CR Washington Snitker, Akers, Herzog, Bolden 51.6 49.9 41.6 53.4 43.8
25 Solon Childs, Villagrana, Wymer, Ham 55.63 45.48 56.96 35.32 44.15
29 Williamsburg Schultz, Lehmkuhl, Stahl, Hughes 36.26 30.96 47.76 55.72 44.22
36 DUB Hempstead Collins, Imhof, Tauber, Zenner 35.99 45.32 33.33 50.65 44.43
59 Washington HS sivels, redlinger, giardino, coker 54.54 44.62 43.72 32.45 45.07
Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ankeny Centennial Doran, Lynn, Pruitt, Kramme DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
17 SB-Luton George, Grote, DeMoss, Wall 49. 44. 44. 33. 35. 41. 44.
18 W Burlington/ND Williams, Wrede, Trousil, Williams 46.21 44.01 47.97 46.21 37.41 38.73 33.01
26 DSM Lincoln Kesselring, Haskins, Westmoreland, Blaylock 33.57 44.16 34.89 36.66 47.26 46.81 55.65
28 DC-Grimes Weeks, Kloewer, Kramer, Chambers 38.89 44.19 37.12 44.19 47.73 50.82 34.91
30 Bond-Farrar Johnson, Petersen, Clark, Duffy 40.26 44.24 33.63 45.13 41.59 33.63 34.51
42 Clinton Caldwell, Maddasion, Caldwell, Robinson 34.32 44.56 47.24 54.81 37.43 45.90 45.90
44 Beckman- D O'Connor, Smith, Steger, Boeckenstedt 36.1 44.6 56.1 32.5 33.8 37.0 46.3
Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Cascade- WD Bergfeld, Oberbroeckling, Takes, Dolphin 44.02 41.38 52.39 56.79 32.14
31 Linn-Mar Luehring, Freese, Freese, Gorsich 44.25 54.87 48.68 33.63 34.52
32 Sioux Center Huisman, Stewart, Rozeboom, Hooyer 44.28 41.63 46.50 34.54 36.31
33 Knoxville Bailey, Nichols, Wallace, Dunkin 44.35 45.24 39.03 35.93 31.49
37 Madrid Novotny, Santi, Schieltz, Gibbons 44.44 52.44 51.55 34.67 50.22
47 Panorama- P Webner, Hennen, Moulds, Webner 44.64 46.43 45.09 48.66 42.86
58 Waverly-SR Holmgren, Werkman, Willis, Durscher 45.01 51.32 32.41 57.17 46.36
66 WACO- Waylnd Heseltien, Achen, Hulme, Carlson 45.25 45.25 39.82 32.13 46.16
Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Vinton-Shellbrg Barnes, Hyland, Womochil, Overton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
15 Lewis Central Rew, Rodgers, Hanafan, Rodenburg 42.57 41.69 55.29 38.18 51.78 43.88
23 Lynnville-Sully Samson, Ehresman, Doll, Meyer 54.66 46.29 33.95 51.14 40.56 44.08
24 Clear Lake Tatum, Harle, Bang, Diercks 52.4 36.1 46.7 56.4 42.3 44.1
38 Bettendorf McGlaughlin, Schmertman, Lane, Rees 49.79 38.23 47.12 51.12 40.01 44.45
51 Woodward Acad King, Scott-Crayton, McGee, Fuller 35.82 41.64 32.24 38.06 35.37 44.77
56 DSM North Zeo, Dreh, Krieg, Davenport 57.54 34.17 43.16 58.44 35.51 44.95
72 Spirit Lake Park Jenness, Jennings, Woizeschke, Enderson 42.37 33.26 39.63 52.39 39.63 45.55
Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 West Liberty Lopez, Anderson, Dalton, Revelez DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
16 Wapsie Val- F Knipp, Kane, Woods, Buzynski 54.49 43.94 53.61 54.93 32.52 37.35
21 Urbandale Gardner, Mansaray, Moss, Kinyea 31.27 44.04 48.01 40.52 33.47 33.91
34 S Winn- Calmar Schroeder, Jacobsen, Shatek, Rommes 36.85 44.39 50.61 31.08 31.52 46.17
39 WAT East Williams, Walker, Haywood, Todd 51.60 44.48 32.92 41.37 46.26 52.05
40 Nevada Sharp, Fevold, Pelzer, Dobson 35.1 44.5 37.3 34.7 44.0 54.2
41 DSM- East Trotter, Akers, Knutzen, James 46.77 44.54 45.88 35.64 38.31 55.23
52 Mount Ayr Staats, Sobotka, Freed, Stackhouse 35.42 44.83 57.39 37.66 31.38 56.94
Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Carlisle Murray, Smith, Gerlach, Erb 55.08 31.99 43.09 55.08 44.42 40.43 36.87
45 Mt Pleasant Chalupa, White, Magnani, Phillips 56.23 39.72 58.01 33.02 44.62 55.33 41.95
46 Xavier- CR Ball, Murphy, Miller, Sullivan 55.79 32.14 32.14 51.33 44.63 37.49 36.15
48 Prairie- CR northrup, hilligas, pinter, dellamuth 54.05 50.93 53.61 53.16 44.67 55.39 54.95
61 Glenwood Beier, Kruse, Smith, Decker 38.78 58.62 43.74 54.11 45.09 33.82 42.84
63 Oskaloosa Johnson, Medlin, Wisse, DeJong 42.44 42.44 39.74 34.77 45.15 51.93 56.89
64 New Hampton Anderson, McDonald, Ambrose, Frerichs 50.13 45.16 36.58 51.49 45.16 52.39 31.62
73 Lawton-Bronson Prenger, Thompson, Peters, Ashley 58.78 50.12 45.11 44.20 45.56 56.04 32.35
Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 9
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 South Central Calhou Case, Petzenhauser, Spencer, Case DQ DQ DQ
0 Garner-Hay/Vent Monson, Shaw, Shaw, Boehnke DQ DQ DQ
43 Davis County- B Hopkins, Kanselaar, Young, Cowles 37.89 53.93 44.57
49 W Delaware Bishop, Tutton, Solomon, Gray 53.1 46.0 44.7
57 Shenandoah Cerven, Lindburg, Roberts, Kroepel 51.77 54.92 45.01
60 Fairfield Hill, Francisco, Nye, Hoehne 43.72 54.99 45.07
65 Regina- IC Amelon, Westrick, Lincoln, Brinkman 44.78 56.99 45.23
68 CB- T Jefferson Nightser, Gregory, Koletzke, Pierce 36.30 38.11 45.37
Boys 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 10
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Boone Sunstrom, Johnson, Davis, Hicks 55.63 58.32 42.17 44.86 48.45
54 Pocahon Area Johnson, Kopriva, Case, Barth 47.17 31.45 50.76 44.92 52.56
62 Center Point Richmond, Frost, Sarchett, Kinsey 37.47 46.05 36.12 45.14 58.69
67 DUB Senior Blatz, Schulz, Hesselman, Hammel 51.17 39.40 36.68 45.28 43.47
69 Roland-Story Messer, Teig, Schlatter, Morgan 55.37 48.56 36.31 45.38 48.56
70 DVPT- West Wright, Lotspeich, Combs, Malone 50.42 39.07 35.43 45.42 44.52
71 W Marshall- SC Young, Streeter, Juel, Ferch 32.79 39.16 36.88 45.53 40.53
74 Newton Williams, Thongvanh, Harris, Kimmel 40.19 35.63 51.15 45.67 48.41