April 19, 2014
|
Cerritos - Norwalk, CA

Women 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Tachinski   Stride Ahead Tough Track 55.06 57.78 54.51 59.97 47.97
2 Stephanie Clarke SO-2 North Dakota 38.68 38.68 55.25 59.12 50.83
3 Rosalie Waller SR-4 Utah 46.46 41.48 55.30 38.71 47.56
4 Rhianna Williams FR-1 Utah 48.56 1:03.63 55.81 1:06.98 51.35
5 Ali Eisenbeiss JR-3 Utah 40.82 55.91 55.91 1:05.42 1:07.10
6 Susan Meinders FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:02.12 53.73 55.96 56.52 40.30
7 asha giles Junior Unattached 55.96 1:09.95 55.96 43.65 50.93
8 McKenzie Brogan SO-2 Wyoming 40.88 56.56 56.00 1:12.80 39.76
9 Katherine Wishmeyer SR-4 Weber State 57.26 57.82 56.13 1:03.99 1:01.75
10 Noelle Abboud SO-2 UC Riverside 48.92 48.36 56.23 1:07.48 1:04.67
11 Desiree Garland FR-1 Akron 51.19 1:13.13 56.25 55.13 46.69
12 Fiona Callender Senior Toronto 1:08.74 1:03.67 56.34 1:10.99 1:10.99
13 Zoey Hohmann SR-4 Ferris State 41.21 41.77 56.44 1:05.47 58.14
14 Arrielle Holzendorf JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:05.61 39.60 56.56 48.65 53.17
15 Brenna Thomson Senior Toronto 42.48 1:01.73 56.63 56.63 1:07.96
16 Maggie Hanlon Junior Toronto 48.18 1:13.69 56.68 1:03.49 54.98
17 Ashley Whiteman   Capital City TC 55.59 44.25 56.72 1:09.77 1:02.40
18 Sarah Sawatzky SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:04.33 45.55 56.93 1:07.75 1:12.31
19 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Kansas State 48.43 1:07.23 56.97 51.28 53.56
20 Amanda Lark FR-1 Colorado St. 55.30 59.86 57.01 50.17 1:08.42
21 Chantel Desch SO-2 Simon Fraser 50.83 1:09.11 57.11 1:07.96 1:07.96
22 Chavariana Ryan Junior Unattached 1:13.70 46.28 57.13 53.13 44.57
23 Samantha Sweet SO-2 Utah Valley 1:09.22 49.20 57.20 1:10.93 1:01.21
24 Naomi Alston SO-2 Air Force 1:08.67 46.92 57.22 48.07 58.37
25 Lorea Ibarzabal FR-1 Portland 54.41 45.82 57.27 1:13.88 1:14.46
26 Kassie Gurnell SR-4 Air Force 1:10.50 59.03 57.31 52.16 1:12.21
27 Angelica Rodriguez SR-4 Eastern Washington 45.85 1:13.93 57.31 59.03 1:11.64
28 Candice de Sauvage JR-3 Seattle U. 47.59 51.60 57.33 43.00 1:06.51
29 Kellie Grigg SR-4 UC Davis 1:04.21 54.47 57.33 42.43 51.60
30 Amber Ewers JR-3 South Dakota 49.90 48.18 57.35 45.31 41.30
31 Leiran Cornish SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:00.88 43.08 57.43 1:01.45 45.37
32 Joy Weems FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:11.34 49.48 57.53 52.93 58.68
33 Christina Matthews JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 57.05 48.40 57.62 57.05 42.64
34 Angela Hart SR-4 Kansas State 43.83 1:03.43 57.66 1:14.39 46.13
35 Stephanie Wicksell FR-1 Wyoming 53.15 56.62 57.77 58.35 43.33
36 Allison Duber FR-1 Hillsdale 1:09.39 46.26 57.82 49.73 41.06
37 Zoe Howell SO-2 New Mexico 1:00.73 1:08.24 57.83 1:00.73 48.58
38 Saniya Syed FR-1 UC Irvine 41.67 55.56 57.87 1:08.87 57.30
39 Sydni Riley SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 1:03.20 1:07.26 57.98 57.40 1:14.80
40 Keillie King Freshman Cerritos 1:13.08 1:11.92 58.00 1:11.34 1:10.76
41 Jazmine Harper Junior Unattached 47.57 1:15.42 58.01 45.83 42.35
42 Abby Simpson FR-1 Colorado St. 1:02.80 50.59 58.14 1:04.54 49.42
43 Shea Van Klompenberg JR-3 Ferris State 1:03.42 1:01.67 58.18 53.53 1:13.31
44 Stephanie Robb FR-1 Air Force 51.80 1:08.10 58.20 1:00.53 52.97
45 Chantel Bethune SO-2 UMKC 57.72 52.47 58.30 43.15 1:03.55
46 Samantha Strempke SR-4 Northern Colorado 43.16 47.83 58.32 1:10.57 1:05.91
47 Brianna Pardner FR-1 Northern Colorado 52.11 52.70 58.55 54.46 1:04.99
48 Monica Martinez SR-4 Adelphi 1:07.42 1:02.14 58.62 1:12.69 1:02.73
49 Emily Guy SO-2 Hillsdale 56.38 45.81 58.73 1:15.77 46.40
50 Traci Boss   Unattached 1:13.47 55.84 58.77 47.61 44.08
51 Corrie Lamoreaux FR-1 Utah Valley 47.64 52.93 58.81 42.94 49.40
52 Andrea Fanciullo FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:14.83 41.25 58.92 57.16 1:11.89
53 Amanda (Mandy) Rusch FR-1 Seattle U. 43.63 1:08.98 58.95 51.88 1:13.69
54 Keisha May FR-1 UC Riverside 54.67 1:07.15 59.42 48.13 1:07.15
55 Taylor Gomez JR-3 Utah Valley 57.10 42.82 59.47 1:13.15 54.72
56 Brittany Terry SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:07.99 54.28 59.64 56.07 1:08.59
57 Megan Teigen FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:02.18 52.01 59.78 1:04.57 44.84
58 Mary Kathleen Cross FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 48.04 1:02.45 1:00.04 53.44 43.83
59 Jacleen Patterson FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:08.51 51.68 1:00.09 1:18.12 54.69
60 Picabo Reeves FR-1 Simon Fraser 44.13 1:01.05 1:00.44 1:04.67 44.13
61 Hayley Bezanson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 57.46 52.62 1:00.48 1:10.16 1:05.93
62 Tiana Reed SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 1:12.07 1:02.99 1:00.56 1:03.59 53.90
63 Brianna Keane FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 43.24 1:00.90 1:00.90 1:17.35 53.60
64 Kareezia Younger SO-2 San Francisco St. 54.66 1:08.17 1:01.41 1:19.84 1:10.63
65 Taylor Naatz FR-1 Minnesota State 48.60 46.14 1:01.52 45.53 1:17.52
66 Chelsea Hairanian JR-3 Long Beach St. 47.42 1:18.83 1:01.58 48.65 1:03.43
67 Jenny Sloman SO-2 Simon Fraser 45.07 55.56 1:01.73 43.22 1:14.08
68 Madison Alexander JR-3 Minnesota State 50.35 1:03.40 1:02.15 1:00.91 1:02.78
69 Ariel Melendez Freshman Cerritos 46.55 1:14.86 1:02.90 1:01.65 59.76
70 Cecilia Rojas FR-1 UC Riverside 1:01.77 1:17.53 1:03.03 1:03.66 53.58
71 Chloe Levray SR-4 Pepperdine 48.54 1:20.05 1:03.03 56.10 51.06
72 Jasmine Thomas Freshman Unattached 1:17.58 52.98 1:03.07 49.83 57.40
73 Madeleine Focht Freshman Cerritos 1:09.37 51.34 1:09.37 1:23.94 1:16.31
Women 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Tachinski   Stride Ahead Tough Track 49.61 51.24 54.51 55.60 38.16
2 Stephanie Clarke SO-2 North Dakota 48.62 1:06.86 55.25 49.18 1:11.28
4 Rhianna Williams FR-1 Utah 45.77 46.88 55.81 57.49 45.77
7 asha giles Junior Unattached 1:02.68 47.01 55.96 53.73 44.21
10 Noelle Abboud SO-2 UC Riverside 1:08.60 1:06.92 56.23 1:09.73 1:02.42
11 Desiree Garland FR-1 Akron 53.44 43.32 56.25 44.44 54.00
12 Fiona Callender Senior Toronto 49.02 42.26 56.34 50.71 51.27
Women 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rosalie Waller SR-4 Utah 1:06.92 54.20 55.30 1:01.39 48.67
5 Ali Eisenbeiss JR-3 Utah 54.80 58.71 55.91 39.14 55.35
36 Allison Duber FR-1 Hillsdale 1:12.28 42.79 57.82 1:01.87 1:15.17
46 Samantha Strempke SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:11.74 46.08 58.32 47.24 53.66
52 Andrea Fanciullo FR-1 UMass Lowell 43.60 1:02.46 58.92 1:07.76 55.98
Women 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Katherine Wishmeyer SR-4 Weber State 56.13
14 Arrielle Holzendorf JR-3 Sacramento St. 56.56
19 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Kansas State 56.97
22 Chavariana Ryan Junior Unattached 57.13
27 Angelica Rodriguez SR-4 Eastern Washington 57.31
Women 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 McKenzie Brogan SO-2 Wyoming 54.88 56.00 48.72 52.64 1:12.24 48.16 48.16
15 Brenna Thomson Senior Toronto 1:10.79 56.63 46.44 1:13.62 39.65 48.71 45.87
16 Maggie Hanlon Junior Toronto 54.42 56.68 40.81 1:00.65 1:09.15 43.65 1:05.75
20 Amanda Lark FR-1 Colorado St. 44.47 57.01 1:05.57 53.59 58.15 46.75 1:00.43
23 Samantha Sweet SO-2 Utah Valley 45.76 57.20 42.33 40.04 58.92 40.04 57.20
37 Zoe Howell SO-2 New Mexico 1:09.40 57.83 52.63 50.32 59.57 49.74 56.10
42 Abby Simpson FR-1 Colorado St. 47.68 58.14 57.56 45.93 1:12.68 1:10.93 1:05.12
Women 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Zoey Hohmann SR-4 Ferris State 46.85 1:03.22 1:00.39 56.44
17 Ashley Whiteman   Capital City TC 58.99 54.46 43.68 56.72
18 Sarah Sawatzky SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:00.92 49.53 1:11.74 56.93
21 Chantel Desch SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:11.39 51.40 57.11 57.11
25 Lorea Ibarzabal FR-1 Portland 51.55 1:13.31 54.98 57.27
Women 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Joy Weems FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.53 1:10.77
34 Angela Hart SR-4 Kansas State 57.66 57.66
45 Chantel Bethune SO-2 UMKC 58.30 58.89
48 Monica Martinez SR-4 Adelphi 58.62 54.52
50 Traci Boss   Unattached 58.77 1:12.29
55 Taylor Gomez JR-3 Utah Valley 59.47 42.82
56 Brittany Terry SO-2 Grand Valley St. 59.64 1:03.22
Women 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Susan Meinders FR-1 Northern Colorado 43.09 1:09.39 55.96 1:03.24 45.89 1:12.75
28 Candice de Sauvage JR-3 Seattle U. 59.05 54.47 57.33 41.28 1:02.49 47.59
29 Kellie Grigg SR-4 UC Davis 1:04.79 1:09.95 57.33 1:12.24 1:05.36 49.31
30 Amber Ewers JR-3 South Dakota 50.47 59.65 57.35 1:03.66 53.34 55.63
38 Saniya Syed FR-1 UC Irvine 45.14 51.51 57.87 1:12.92 55.56 1:01.35
43 Shea Van Klompenberg JR-3 Ferris State 1:11.57 1:04.00 58.18 1:05.17 1:07.49 1:05.75
49 Emily Guy SO-2 Hillsdale 42.29 52.27 58.73 43.46 1:09.31 53.45
Women 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Naomi Alston SO-2 Air Force 57.22 50.36
31 Leiran Cornish SO-2 Eastern Washington 57.43 1:10.07
33 Christina Matthews JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 57.62 1:07.42
39 Sydni Riley SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 57.98 1:11.32
44 Stephanie Robb FR-1 Air Force 58.20 41.33
51 Corrie Lamoreaux FR-1 Utah Valley 58.81 57.64
66 Chelsea Hairanian JR-3 Long Beach St. 1:01.58 56.04
Women 400m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Keillie King Freshman Cerritos 58.00
41 Jazmine Harper Junior Unattached 58.01
61 Hayley Bezanson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.48
72 Jasmine Thomas Freshman Unattached 1:03.07
Women 400m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Stephanie Wicksell FR-1 Wyoming 1:07.02 52.00 57.77 45.64 47.38
53 Amanda (Mandy) Rusch FR-1 Seattle U. 55.42 50.70 58.95 46.57 50.11
54 Keisha May FR-1 UC Riverside 1:10.12 42.19 59.42 1:05.37 58.83
59 Jacleen Patterson FR-1 South Dakota St. 54.69 1:00.09 1:00.09 46.27 1:00.69
65 Taylor Naatz FR-1 Minnesota State 59.06 50.45 1:01.52 44.30 1:09.52
Women 400m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Kassie Gurnell SR-4 Air Force 57.31 1:08.78
47 Brianna Pardner FR-1 Northern Colorado 58.55 44.50
57 Megan Teigen FR-1 Saint Martin's 59.78 54.40
62 Tiana Reed SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 1:00.56 1:00.56
64 Kareezia Younger SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:01.41 42.99
68 Madison Alexander JR-3 Minnesota State 1:02.15 1:00.91
Women 400m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Mary Kathleen Cross FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:13.25 1:09.65 1:12.05 1:13.25 1:00.04
60 Picabo Reeves FR-1 Simon Fraser 57.42 48.36 50.77 1:11.93 1:00.44
63 Brianna Keane FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 45.07 1:01.51 43.24 1:02.12 1:00.90
67 Jenny Sloman SO-2 Simon Fraser 53.71 46.30 1:14.08 51.24 1:01.73
70 Cecilia Rojas FR-1 UC Riverside 1:14.38 53.58 1:03.66 44.76 1:03.03
71 Chloe Levray SR-4 Pepperdine 47.28 48.54 1:00.51 1:20.05 1:03.03
Women 400m Dash Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
69 Ariel Melendez Freshman Cerritos 1:05.42 1:02.90
73 Madeleine Focht Freshman Cerritos 1:17.00 1:09.37