April 19, 2014
|
Cerritos - Norwalk, CA

Women 400m Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Heinze JR-3 North Dakota St. 1:12.45 58.90 1:12.45
2 Devin Collins SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:08.28 59.89 50.91
3 Deandra Barroso JR-3 Texas-Pan American 1:02.84 1:00.42 1:09.49
4 Mariah Witt SO-2 Colorado St. 1:00.50 1:00.50 58.69
5 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill SO-2 UC Irvine 1:07.25 1:00.58 50.89
6 Andrea Severson SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 49.17 1:00.70 59.49
7 Lisa Galasso SR-4 Grand Valley St. 59.57 1:01.41 50.36
8 Erin Kirby JR-3 Wyoming 1:18.02 1:01.43 1:08.81
9 Merryl Mbeng SR-4 Kansas State 1:03.39 1:01.54 1:09.54
10 Haley Sanner SO-2 New Mexico 1:10.84 1:02.14 55.93
11 Andrea Kober SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:00.33 1:02.19 1:20.85
12 Crystal Hovland JR-3 U-Mary 1:13.65 1:02.41 1:09.28
13 Emily Pearson SR Team LuLu 56.20 1:02.44 1:11.81
14 Paige Squire SO-2 Montana State 1:21.23 1:02.48 59.98
15 Josie Guptill SO-2 U-Mary 1:03.93 1:02.67 57.66
16 Alyssa Espinoza FR-1 North Dakota 1:01.42 1:02.67 1:08.94
17 Geneva Anderson SO-2 Texas-Pan American 1:00.21 1:02.71 1:04.60
18 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 58.33 1:02.72 48.30
19 Ashtin Boykin SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:13.41 1:02.74 1:18.43
20 Karlene Lorenz JR-3 Long Beach St. 1:10.47 1:02.92 1:06.07
21 Tayler Fleming FR-1 UC Riverside 1:16.94 1:03.06 1:13.78
22 Jenni Vanttinen JR-3 Minnesota State 51.16 1:03.15 59.37
23 Jenna Gillson SR-4 North Dakota 52.51 1:03.26 44.92
24 Stephanie Blumm SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:18.13 1:03.52 54.00
25 Annie VanHeel JR-3 North Dakota 1:19.70 1:03.76 56.75
26 Patricia Miller SO-2 UMKC 1:12.08 1:03.78 52.94
27 Christine Van Brocklin FR-1 Utah 1:06.46 1:03.90 53.04
28 Amani Borders SO-2 UMKC 1:20.83 1:04.15 1:13.14
29 Amanda Sims SO-2 Grand Canyon 1:10.65 1:04.22 1:04.87
30 Lori Foltz SO-2 South Dakota St. 57.88 1:04.31 59.17
31 Lily Trinh JR-3 UC Irvine 1:01.79 1:04.36 1:21.10
32 Sarah Korpach FR-1 British Columbia 1:11.00 1:04.54 1:16.81
33 Holly VanGrinsven SO-2 New Mexico 1:05.85 1:04.55 1:09.07
34 Alyssabeth DeJerez FR-1 Humboldt State 1:15.57 1:04.59 54.26
35 Shayle Dezellem JR-3 Montana 1:00.77 1:04.64 1:07.88
36 Taylor Glover FR-1 Minnesota State 45.98 1:04.75 1:13.82
37 Lillian Ball FR-1 Montana State 58.99 1:04.82 1:13.25
38 Jozie Kimes SO-2 Eastern Washington 55.42 1:05.19 1:15.62
39 Chloe Jenkins FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:18.37 1:05.85 51.37
40 Claudia Sepulveda FR-1 UC Riverside 1:02.68 1:05.97 56.74
41 Paige Hammock FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:07.31 1:05.99 1:17.87
42 Martha Sanford SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:09.33 1:06.02 51.50
43 Marissia Hagedorn FR-1 South Dakota St. 50.86 1:06.05 1:08.04
44 Andrea Tuck FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 54.20 1:06.09 56.18
45 Gately Garnett SO-2 Utah Valley 1:05.59 1:06.25 1:22.15
46 Tatiana Martinez SO-2 UC Irvine 51.85 1:06.47 1:18.44
47 Samantha Esperanza SR-4 Hawaii 1:00.57 1:06.56 53.25
48 Dionna Mercer SO-2 Grand Canyon 1:02.66 1:06.65 1:26.65
49 Brittany Hanrahan FR-1 Colorado 1:06.12 1:06.78 1:02.11
50 Tia Knight JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 56.19 1:06.89 1:00.87
51 Pamella Nascimento da Silva   ADAAN 1:11.37 1:07.33 1:02.62
52 Lexi Shaw SR-4 Utah Valley 47.36 1:07.65 1:09.01
53 Daphne Cobbs SO-2 Hawaii 48.12 1:08.73 1:19.04
54 Sydney Batts Freshman Cerritos 1:31.37 1:14.89 1:13.40
Women 400m Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Heinze JR-3 North Dakota St. 58.90 50.66 57.14 47.12 55.96 52.43 1:01.85
2 Devin Collins SO-2 Sacramento St. 59.89 43.72 1:11.87 1:03.49 1:04.09 1:16.66 1:05.28
5 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill SO-2 UC Irvine 1:00.58 47.86 46.04 1:01.80 47.26 47.86 53.92
8 Erin Kirby JR-3 Wyoming 1:01.43 1:00.21 52.22 43.62 1:07.58 1:05.12 1:07.58
11 Andrea Kober SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:02.19 1:06.55 1:02.82 1:15.25 54.73 1:09.03 51.00
13 Emily Pearson SR Team LuLu 1:02.44 1:17.43 1:04.94 1:21.18 1:03.69 47.46 51.83
14 Paige Squire SO-2 Montana State 1:02.48 1:18.73 49.36 1:07.48 1:09.98 1:07.48 1:13.11
Women 400m Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Deandra Barroso JR-3 Texas-Pan American 1:08.88 44.71 1:00.42 50.76 1:13.72 1:14.32
4 Mariah Witt SO-2 Colorado St. 49.01 52.03 1:00.50 56.87 52.03 45.38
6 Andrea Severson SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 46.14 44.32 1:00.70 1:01.31 1:07.38 57.67
7 Lisa Galasso SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:15.54 1:00.80 1:01.41 50.97 47.29 1:11.85
15 Josie Guptill SO-2 U-Mary 47.01 1:10.19 1:02.67 54.53 58.91 56.41
26 Patricia Miller SO-2 UMKC 1:08.25 1:03.15 1:03.78 1:20.37 58.68 1:10.80
29 Amanda Sims SO-2 Grand Canyon 1:23.49 1:18.35 1:04.22 1:07.44 1:12.57 1:23.49
Women 400m Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Haley Sanner SO-2 New Mexico 57.17 49.09 54.69 1:12.09 1:08.36 1:01.52 1:02.14
12 Crystal Hovland JR-3 U-Mary 49.31 1:09.28 1:00.54 1:18.64 50.56 1:04.29 1:02.41
17 Geneva Anderson SO-2 Texas-Pan American 59.58 55.19 46.41 1:15.26 53.93 1:10.24 1:02.71
18 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 45.79 1:17.15 1:17.15 56.45 1:09.62 1:12.13 1:02.72
20 Karlene Lorenz JR-3 Long Beach St. 1:04.18 48.45 1:11.10 1:02.29 1:18.65 49.08 1:02.92
23 Jenna Gillson SR-4 North Dakota 52.51 54.41 1:00.10 56.31 44.29 54.41 1:03.26
24 Stephanie Blumm SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:01.62 52.09 1:08.61 1:02.25 48.28 45.74 1:03.52
25 Annie VanHeel JR-3 North Dakota 55.48 1:15.24 49.74 52.29 47.19 47.82 1:03.76
37 Lillian Ball FR-1 Montana State 56.40 49.27 1:22.97 1:11.95 1:02.23 1:23.62 1:04.82
Women 400m Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Alyssa Espinoza FR-1 North Dakota 1:02.67
19 Ashtin Boykin SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:02.74
27 Christine Van Brocklin FR-1 Utah 1:03.90
31 Lily Trinh JR-3 UC Irvine 1:04.36
40 Claudia Sepulveda FR-1 UC Riverside 1:05.97
42 Martha Sanford SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:06.02
47 Samantha Esperanza SR-4 Hawaii 1:06.56
51 Pamella Nascimento da Silva   ADAAN 1:07.33
Women 400m Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Tayler Fleming FR-1 UC Riverside 1:03.06
22 Jenni Vanttinen JR-3 Minnesota State 1:03.15
28 Amani Borders SO-2 UMKC 1:04.15
30 Lori Foltz SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:04.31
34 Alyssabeth DeJerez FR-1 Humboldt State 1:04.59
35 Shayle Dezellem JR-3 Montana 1:04.64
36 Taylor Glover FR-1 Minnesota State 1:04.75
38 Jozie Kimes SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:05.19
Women 400m Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Sarah Korpach FR-1 British Columbia 53.57 54.22 1:08.42 52.28 1:04.54 1:13.58
33 Holly VanGrinsven SO-2 New Mexico 46.48 53.58 46.48 1:21.98 1:04.55 1:08.43
39 Chloe Jenkins FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:14.41 1:14.41 55.98 1:22.32 1:05.85 1:02.56
44 Andrea Tuck FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 1:02.13 59.49 53.54 51.55 1:06.09 1:00.81
45 Gately Garnett SO-2 Utah Valley 1:10.89 53.00 49.03 1:17.52 1:06.25 1:20.17
46 Tatiana Martinez SO-2 UC Irvine 1:10.46 1:09.13 1:01.82 1:11.13 1:06.47 1:24.42
48 Dionna Mercer SO-2 Grand Canyon 1:03.99 1:23.32 1:01.99 49.33 1:06.65 1:13.32
53 Daphne Cobbs SO-2 Hawaii 1:12.86 1:25.92 1:06.67 49.49 1:08.73 1:06.67
54 Sydney Batts Freshman Cerritos 1:28.37 1:14.15 1:18.64 1:32.87 1:14.89 1:34.37
Women 400m Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Merryl Mbeng SR-4 Kansas State 1:01.54 56.01 1:05.24 1:18.16 1:08.31 54.77
41 Paige Hammock FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:05.99 1:25.13 1:25.13 47.52 1:25.13 1:19.19
43 Marissia Hagedorn FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:06.05 1:16.62 53.50 1:13.32 1:01.43 1:14.64
49 Brittany Hanrahan FR-1 Colorado 1:06.78 1:23.48 1:03.44 1:14.13 50.76 1:07.45
50 Tia Knight JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:06.89 1:08.90 1:15.59 1:00.21 1:10.91 1:08.23
52 Lexi Shaw SR-4 Utah Valley 1:07.65 49.39 1:17.80 58.18 1:25.92 1:10.36