April 17-19, 2014
|
Shorter - Rome, GA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jihad Ragge FR-1 Shorter 2:15.75 1:52.19 2:23.61 1:38.73 1:35.37 1:53.32 10
2 Alex Gilliland FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:27.07 1:53.07 2:03.25 2:02.12 2:17.95 1:37.24 8
3 Jordan Brown FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:38.04 1:53.99 1:23.22 1:43.73 1:58.55 2:24.77 6
4 Charles Anderson SR-4 Clayton State 1:50.96 1:55.58 2:30.26 1:59.05 2:09.45 1:23.22 5
5 Rafael Salis FR-1 Clayton State 1:29.31 1:55.98 2:21.50 1:59.46 2:21.50 2:05.26 4
6 Matt Ursprung SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:31.06 1:56.20 1:28.32 2:21.77 1:46.91 1:22.51 3
7 Heath Lamb SO-2 Columbus St. 1:33.92 1:57.39 2:00.92 1:33.92 2:26.74 2:13.83 2
8 Dwayne Edwards FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:21.76 1:58.13 2:09.95 1:49.86 2:19.40 1:58.13 1
9 Benjamin Manuel FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:15.33 1:58.71 2:02.28 1:40.91 1:32.60 2:01.09 -
10 Matt Lozancich JR-3 Clayton State 2:04.88 2:00.07 1:24.05 2:09.68 2:27.69 2:28.89 -
11 Brady Burke FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:29.47 2:00.54 2:16.21 2:04.16 1:32.82 2:28.27 -
12 Nick Tamburo SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1:41.32 2:00.62 2:34.40 2:30.78 2:01.83 1:53.39 -
13 Timo Kilp SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:30.44 2:01.32 2:18.31 2:20.74 1:45.55 2:01.32 -
14 Caleb Watson FR-1 GRU Augusta 2:14.70 2:01.35 1:48.01 1:49.22 2:32.90 1:41.94 -
15 Marcus Lafleur FR-1 Clayton State 1:37.73 2:03.70 1:30.31 1:51.33 1:57.52 1:57.52 -
16 Bryce Conway JR-3 GRU Augusta 1:56.98 2:04.44 1:56.98 2:28.09 2:35.55 2:24.35 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Heath Lamb SO-2 Columbus St. 1:57.39 1:52.70 1:50.35 2
10 Matt Lozancich JR-3 Clayton State 2:00.07 2:02.48 2:12.08 -
11 Brady Burke FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:00.54 1:49.70 1:50.90 -
12 Nick Tamburo SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:00.62 1:46.15 1:58.21 -
13 Timo Kilp SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:01.32 2:15.88 1:47.98 -
14 Caleb Watson FR-1 GRU Augusta 2:01.35 2:20.77 2:14.70 -
15 Marcus Lafleur FR-1 Clayton State 2:03.70 2:29.68 1:35.25 -
16 Bryce Conway JR-3 GRU Augusta 2:04.44 2:26.84 2:06.93 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jihad Ragge FR-1 Shorter 1:52.19 10
2 Alex Gilliland FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:53.07 8
3 Jordan Brown FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:53.99 6
4 Charles Anderson SR-4 Clayton State 1:55.58 5
5 Rafael Salis FR-1 Clayton State 1:55.98 4
6 Matt Ursprung SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:56.20 3
8 Dwayne Edwards FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:58.13 1
9 Benjamin Manuel FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:58.71 -