April 18-19, 2014
|
Lenoir-Rhyne - Hickory, NC

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bari Robinson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:21.68 2:44.35 10
2 Summer McFadden SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:21.68 1:42.01 8
3 Jessica Viscusi JR-3 Mars Hill 2:22.23 1:58.05 6
4 Ashley Hinderer FR-1 Wingate 2:22.55 1:41.21 5
5 Mathilde Timboni SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:25.34 2:19.53 4
6 Sam Haering SO-2 Wingate 2:26.08 2:12.94 3
7 Heidi Kaartinen JR-3 Brevard 2:28.94 2:42.35 2
8 Dawn Radford FR-1 Mars Hill 2:29.37 1:56.51 1
9 Madison Guest SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 2:34.67 2:26.94 -

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bari Robinson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:42.07 2:42.07 2:11.68 1:48.53 2:24.70 2:59.43
2 Summer McFadden SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:58.95 2:41.35 2:32.55 1:58.81 2:26.68 3:10.69
3 Ashley Hinderer FR-1 Wingate 2:55.72 1:44.84 3:00.15 2:32.09 2:27.66 2:04.04
4 Jessica Viscusi JR-3 Mars Hill 2:35.18 2:55.48 2:06.17 3:07.08 2:25.02 1:41.52
5 Mathilde Timboni SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:29.93 2:51.98 2:51.98 2:24.05 2:26.99 2:26.99
6 Sam Haering SO-2 Wingate 2:12.98 2:35.14 2:12.98 2:46.96 2:27.75 2:21.84
7 Dawn Radford FR-1 Mars Hill 2:18.11 2:21.08 1:48.41 2:25.53 2:28.50 2:50.78
8 Madison Guest SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 2:30.11 3:04.29 2:22.68 3:04.29 2:28.62 3:13.21
9 Heidi Kaartinen JR-3 Brevard 1:50.11 2:27.31 3:10.46 2:00.52 2:28.79 2:57.06
10 Paige Smith SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:18.80 2:39.69 2:18.80 2:12.83 2:29.24 2:12.83
11 Courtney Rainey SR-4 Wingate 2:45.17 2:27.15 2:48.17 2:16.64 2:30.15 2:09.13
12 Jordan Hiatt FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:09.53 2:43.75 2:46.79 2:10.40 2:31.62 3:15.59
13 Destiny Todd FR-1 Wingate 2:42.26 2:10.11 2:03.99 3:08.28 2:33.07 1:47.15
14 Elizabeth Klapmeyer SO-2 Mars Hill 2:27.31 2:05.82 2:25.77 3:08.74 2:33.44 1:50.48
15 Aiyana Martino SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:47.78 2:46.24 2:35.46 3:15.48 2:33.92 2:15.45
16 Kelly Henderson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:33.71 3:14.08 3:20.29 3:10.97 2:35.26 2:13.53
17 Amanda Bowman SR-4 Carson-Newman 3:25.10 2:57.64 2:30.19 2:10.81 2:41.49 1:57.89
18 Hope Rust FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:44.20 1:57.05 3:00.46 2:19.81 2:42.57 2:14.94
19 Madison Durham FR-1 Mars Hill 3:18.90 2:31.62 2:21.84 2:36.51 2:43.03 3:20.53
20 Taylor Keyes SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:27.34 3:05.00 2:58.45 2:38.80 2:43.71 3:32.83
21 Katie Schomburg SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:57.98 1:54.70 2:19.28 2:47.13 2:43.85 2:48.77
22 Maddie Wood FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:35.87 2:18.55 3:27.82 2:58.38 2:53.18 2:39.33
23 Rachel Hutson FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:14.03 3:48.22 3:42.78 3:51.84 3:01.12 3:51.84
24 Jessica Scott FR-1 Mars Hill 3:46.80 3:54.24 3:41.23 2:51.03 3:05.90 3:56.10
25 Sara Honaker FR-1 Carson-Newman 3:12.27 4:35.29 2:59.16 2:41.68 3:38.48 4:44.03
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ashley Hinderer FR-1 Wingate 3:06.06 1:52.23 2:57.20 2:42.43 2:27.66
6 Sam Haering SO-2 Wingate 2:02.64 2:11.50 3:04.69 2:07.07 2:27.75
9 Heidi Kaartinen JR-3 Brevard 3:07.48 2:51.11 2:52.60 1:50.11 2:28.79
10 Paige Smith SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:06.86 1:45.96 1:51.93 2:00.89 2:29.24
16 Kelly Henderson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:44.58 2:13.53 2:21.29 3:10.97 2:35.26
21 Katie Schomburg SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:10.07 3:28.09 3:19.90 3:01.88 2:43.85
22 Maddie Wood FR-1 Carson-Newman 3:34.75 2:15.08 2:04.69 2:42.79 2:53.18
24 Jessica Scott FR-1 Mars Hill 3:00.33 2:15.71 3:46.80 2:39.88 3:05.90
25 Sara Honaker FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:04.70 4:20.00 3:34.11 3:31.93 3:38.48
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bari Robinson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:55.09 2:17.47 2:26.15 2:56.54 2:24.70
4 Jessica Viscusi JR-3 Mars Hill 2:29.37 2:25.02 2:56.93 2:32.28 2:25.02
7 Dawn Radford FR-1 Mars Hill 2:53.75 2:22.56 3:02.66 2:09.20 2:28.50
11 Courtney Rainey SR-4 Wingate 1:49.61 1:49.61 2:25.65 2:43.67 2:30.15
14 Elizabeth Klapmeyer SO-2 Mars Hill 3:04.13 3:07.20 2:54.93 2:59.53 2:33.44
17 Amanda Bowman SR-4 Carson-Newman 3:23.48 2:04.35 2:25.35 2:25.35 2:41.49
18 Hope Rust FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:34.45 2:50.70 2:39.32 1:53.80 2:42.57
19 Madison Durham FR-1 Mars Hill 1:57.39 2:20.21 2:31.62 1:57.39 2:43.03
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Summer McFadden SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:44.15 2:28.15 3:07.75 2:26.68 1:51.48 1:42.68
5 Mathilde Timboni SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:53.19 2:35.81 2:18.17 2:26.99 2:41.69 1:51.72
8 Madison Guest SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 3:13.21 2:12.28 2:01.87 2:28.62 1:52.96 1:47.01
12 Jordan Hiatt FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:59.78 2:22.53 2:27.08 2:31.62 2:45.27 3:17.11
13 Destiny Todd FR-1 Wingate 2:43.79 2:28.48 1:53.28 2:33.07 2:51.44 1:56.34
15 Aiyana Martino SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:15.45 2:10.84 2:00.06 2:33.92 2:27.77 2:53.93
20 Taylor Keyes SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:38.80 2:48.63 2:02.79 2:43.71 2:33.89 2:20.79
23 Rachel Hutson FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:26.71 3:55.46 3:08.37 3:01.12 2:15.84 2:43.01